RankClubPointsContributing members
1 SYO 7126 Martin Ward (M50), Peter Tryner (M45), Pauline Tryner (W45), Euan Tryner (M16), Tim Tett (M55), Brian Shaw (M75), Isabelle Hodgson (W18), Peter Gorvett (M70), William Garnett (M16), Mary Fleming (W21), Ryan Elliot (M20), Dominic Dakin (M18), Amanda Crawshaw (W45), Paul Bradbury (M60), Charlie Adams (M55)
2 BOK 6790 John Simmons (M65), Alison Simmons (W60), Carol Sands (W65), Tereza Maria Rush (W40), Phil Murray (M55), Helen Kelsey (W60), Christopher Kelsey (M60), Jackie Hallett (W60), Clive Hallett (M55), Tom Dobra (M21), Alice Bedwell (W55), Jane Baldock (W35), Scott Bailey (M45), Jim Bailey (M16), Cecilie Andersen (W21)
3 OD 6620 Anne Straube (W40), Juliette Soulard (W45), Hilary Simpson (W80), Lesley Ross (W50), Chris McCartney (M50), Sam Leadley (M20), Nathan Lawson (M21), Sue Hallett (W70), William Gardner (M21), Jill Emmerson (W55), Barry Elkington (M60), Mykyta Chubynsky (M40), Sheila Carey (W70), Peter Carey (M75), Sue Bicknell (W75)
4 SO 6125 Robin Smith (M65), Ruth Rhodes (W75), Roger Maher (M80), Paul Luttman (M45), Samuel Leitch (M18), Jane Lambert (W55), Ffion Jones (W18), Christine Jepson (W60), Nicholas Jarvis (M21), Will Heap (M45), Stanley Heap (M18), Scarlet Heap (W16), Anna Chapman (W45), Steve Blount (M55), Jill Blount (W55)
5 WCOC 6029 Lynne Thomas (W45), Carys Thomas (W16), Joe Sunley (M16), Jamie Rennie (M45), Helen Rennie (W45), Charlie Rennie (M16), Michael Pearson (M75), Caitlin Irving (W16), Alan Irving (M50), Joe Hudd (M16), Deborah Goodwin (W55), Ben Goodwin (M18), Tony Duncan (M75), Bob Dredge (M65), Michael Billinghurst (M55)
6 TVOC 5894 Jan Travnicek (M40), John Thompson (M80), Roger Thetford (M55), Paul Taylor (M40), Alison Smith (W55), Jim Prowting (M70), Logan McIntyre (M18), Simon Kippin (M45), Bethany Kippin (W20), Alun Jones (M65), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M65), Daniel Gardner (M21), Nigel Bunn (M55), David Bunn (M18), Neville Baker (M65)
7 FVO 5627 Vicky Thornton (W55), Lizzie Stansfield (W18), Ben Stansfield (M50), Beccy Osborn (W45), Peter Molloy (M18), Pierre Lardet (M16), Mark Holliday (M60), Lindsey Hensman (W70), Paul Hammond (M40), Jenny Hammond (W40), WILL HENSMAN (M40), Roger Goddard (M45), Jamie Goddard (M16), Jon Cross (M50), Dave COUSTICK (M70)
8 DVO 5577 Pauline Ward (W75), Claire Selby (W45), Andrew Selby (M40), Andrew Powell (M35), Richard Parkin (M50), Ben O'Donnell (M16), Val Johnson (W60), Graham Johnson (M60), Mike Godfree (M70), Liz Godfree (W70), Derek Gale (M75), Sarah Duckworth (W18), Rachel Duckworth (W16), Sal Chaffey (W50), Dave Chaffey (M55)
9 DEE 5543 Philip Vokes (M21), Robert Verity (M75), Mike Smithard (M70), Jean Payne (W65), John Padget (M75), Peter Murphy (M40), Rebecca McCreadie (W40), Adam McCreadie (M40), Elizabeth Jackson (W55), Hannah Hateley (W20), Duncan Harris (M50), Anna Harris (W16), John Embrey (M60), Sara Campbell (W50), Christopher Calow (M65)
10 AIRE 5519 David Williams (M55), Steve Webb (M55), Tony Thornley (M70), Susan Stevens (W65), Ben Stevens (M21), Anne Murgatroyd (W35), Carey Martin (W60), Joyce Marshall (W55), Alice Leake (W21), Peter Haines (M65), Neil Conway (M50), Natasha Conway (W45), Evie Conway (W18), Tony Carlyle (M65), David Alcock (M40)
11 ESOC 5205 Brian Yates (M75), Mark Wood (M50), Roger Scrutton (M70), Hanne Robertson (W45), Ian Pyrah (M75), Eleanor Pyrah (W75), Richard Purkis (M21), Peter O'Hara (M45), Helena Nolan (W50), Janice Nisbet (W65), Sally Lindsay (W60), Alistair Hindle (M45), Alison Cunningham (W55), Rachel Brown (W16), Ben Brown (M18)
12 HH 5149 Mick Smith (M70), Janet Rosen (W60), Sian Mitchell (W40), Ian Marsden (M40), Helen Marsden (W40), Sophie Jones (W18), Viv Hodson (W55), Kevin Harding (M60), Alison Harding (W55), Hannah Freeman (W16), Dawn Figg (W50), Kevin Fielding (M50), Alex Fielding (M16), Simon Errington (M55), Helen Errington (W55)
13 SROC 5046 Lucie Todhunter (W35), Miriam Rosen (W70), David Rosen (M65), Susan Roome (W65), Heather Roome (W35), David Roome (M35), Karen Quickfall (W55), Andrew Quickfall (M60), Deb Murrell (W50), Alex Matthew (M16), Julian Lailey (M70), Mike Johnson (M55), Finlay Johnson (M18), Paul Ferguson (M65), Iain Embrey (M21)
14 EPOC 5032 Philip Thompson (M85), Rod Shaw (M80), Gill Ross (W70), Sarah Pedley (W18), Mike Pedley (M55), Lindsay McMillan (W35), Simon Martland (M50), James Logue (M50), Megan Harrison (W20), Laura Harrison (W18), Emma Harrison (W45), David Harrison (M45), Judith Goodair (W75), Guy Goodair (M80), Jonathan Emberton (M55)
15 SYO (B) 5027 Lucy Wiegand (W50), Paul Taylor (M50), Robyn Stanyon (W50), Aidan Smith (M21), Andrew Preston (M40), Max Mobus (M16), Nicholas Lightfoot (M55), Jenny Lightfoot (W45), Simon Hodgson (M45), Bill Hanley (M65), Alex Elliot (W16), Sam Crawshaw (M16), Mark Chapman (M50), Marcia Bradbury (W60), Colin Best (M70)
16 LOC 4863 Emily Turner (W16), Richard Towler (M70), Christine Robinson (W60), Andy Robinson (M65), Rebecca O'Donovan (W16), Janet Nash (W65), Carol McNeill (W75), Sarah Jones (W21), Karen Heppenstall (W40), Liz Heaton (W35), Chris Heaton (M35), Louise Dunn (W55), Johanna Cleary (W55), Graham Capper (M60), Lindsey Bayles (W55)
17 OD (B) 4849 Margaret Willdig (W65), Keith Willdig (M70), Oksana Trushkevych (W40), Trevor Simpson (M80), Alistair Powell (M40), Liz Phillips (W55), Florence Lunn (W16), Felix Lunn (M18), David Lawson (M55), Alistair Landels (M50), Karin Kirk (W70), Mike Hampton (M70), Richard Gardner (M65), Duncan Birtwistle (M21), Robert Bambrook (M45)
18 INT 4839 Ray Ward (M40), Pat Squire (M70), Morag McIntyre (W60), Graham McIntyre (M60), Rachel Kirkland (W45), William Ivory (M45), Angus Ivory (M16), Ben Hartman (M50), Mairi Eades (W18), Lorna Eades (W50), David Eades (M50), Pippa Carcas (W16), Freddie Carcas (M20), Paul Caban (M55), Jane Ackland (W55)
19 BOK (B) 4594 Oliver Tonge (M16), Jeremy Tonge (M45), Mark Saunders (M60), Tim Sands (M70), Ifor Powell (M50), Chloe Potter (W21), David Palmer (M70), Ruby Owen (W16), Alice Owen (W45), Chris Johnson (M65), Tommi Grover (M40), Paul Gebbett (M50), Clare Fletcher (W75), Carolyn Dent (W55), Karen Crawford (W50)
20 SN 4517 Laurence Townley (M45), Melanie Slade (W50), Gill Sharp (W60), Sarah Rollins (W40), Carol Lovegrove (W45), Helen Le Page (W40), Thomas Howell (M18), Paul Fox (M55), Nicholas Cooper (M40), Katie Clarke (W45), Dave Chapman (M65), Peter Bray (M21), Kitty Bray (W21), Sue Bett (W50), Jane Archer (W65)
21 SLOW 4467 Eoghan Wiles (M21), Paul Street (M65), Stefan Peykov (M50), Don McKerrow (M65), David May (M70), Matthias Mahr (M40), Diane Leakey (W60), Alan Leakey (M65), Yordan Kolev (M21), Nikolay Kolev (M50), Dorte Torpe Hansen (W50), Olin Davies (M16), Paul Couldridge (M45), Vesela CHOKOEVA (W45), Sarah Brown (W65)
22 MAROC 4441 Clare Whitehead (W40), Andy Tivendale (M70), Jonathan Musgrave (M55), Ewan Musgrave (M16), Paul Mather (M40), Nick Hale (M60), Matthew Gooch (M18), Joel Gooch (M16), Daniel Gooch (M45), Sarah Dunn (W50), Trish Coombs (W60), Alistair Chapman (M18), Kirsty Campbell (W18), Eilidh Campbell (W18), Sue Barrie (W50)
23 HOC 4020 Karen Thompson (W50), Craig Thompson (M10), Alison Sloman (W80), Sebastian Mitchell (M16), Kerstin Mitchell (W50), Alexander Mitchell (M18), Brian Hughes (M70), Jason Howell (M50), Tom Horton (M40), Andy Hemsted (M70), Lesley Brown (W65), Eric Brown (M70), Paul Basher (M65), Robert Atkins (M35), Kath Atkins (W35)
24 DEVON 3821 Mike Wimpenny (M70), Dawn Williamson (W60), Chris Virgo (M65), Andrew Reynolds (M50), Alison Reynolds (W50), Tom Perry (M16), Chris Perry (M50), Rob Parkinson (M60), Harry McMurtrie (M20), James Jackson (M45), David Harper (M65), Flurry Grierson (M18), Cat Edwardes (W45), Ben Chesters (M40), Arthur Boyt (M80)
25 MDOC 3747 David Wathey (M50), Nick Taylor (M35), Chris Rostron (M70), Peter Moseley (M40), Jane McCann (W50), David Mawdsley (M75), Benjamin Kyd (M16), Hazel Hindle (W55), River Edis-Smith (M20), Samuel Drinkwater (M21), Alison Doyle (W70), Jillyan Dobby (W65), Liam Corner (M45), Julie Brook (W70), Sue Birkinshaw (W80)
26 NGOC 3670 Rebecca Ward (W16), Peter Ward (M45), Michelle Ward (W45), Jessica Ward (W14), Robert Teed (M80), Rosalind Taunton (W65), Paul Taunton (M65), Andrew Stott (M60), John Miklausic (M40), Pat MacLeod (M70), Vanessa Lawson (W45), Margaret Jones (W50), Ian Jones (M50), Ginny Hudson (W55), Thomas Cochrane (M21)
27 NOC 3595 John Woodall (M80), Joe Taunton (M21), Benjamin Squire (M16), Anthony Squire (M40), Dave Schorah (M21), Steve Schofield (M55), Andrew Ridgway (M55), Robert Parkinson (M60), Helen Parkinson (W50), Hilary Palmer (W70), Michael Napier (M65), Mick Lucking (M60), Peter Hao (M35), Jane Booker (W65), Graeme Barker (M45)
28 LEI 3456 Imogen Wilson (W20), Andy Simpson (M45), James Rogers (M21), Alastair Paterson (M50), Toni O'Donovan (W40), Donald Moir (M85), John Marriott (M70), Richard Leake (M50), Peter Leake (M80), Andy Glover (M40), Kevin Gallagher (M70), Roger Edwards (M65), Jessica Dring-Morris (W20), Jane Dring-Morris (W50), Libby Barber (W16)
29 WIM 3446 John Warren (M80), Kirsty Staunton (W60), Katherine Pike (W55), John Oakes (M45), Andrew Howard (M45), Tamsin Horsler (W50), Sarah Horsler (W18), Elizabeth Horsler (W16), Keith Henderson (M75), Sue Hands (W70), Karen French (W50), Grace French (W12), Simon Branford (M40), Lynn Branford (W65), Christopher Branford (M70)
30 WCOC (B) 3374 Helen Winskill (W45), Rosie Spencer (W18), Susan Skinner (W55), Malcolm Ruckledge (M75), Simon Hunter (M50), Niamh Hunter (W20), Zac Hudd (M20), Steve Holmes (M50), Mike Harrison (M45), Joseph Goodwin (M20), Jonty Goodwin (M16), Elizabeth Elliott (W70), Ann Cummings (W60), Steven Breeze (M45), Ben Breeze (M20)
31 BL 3213 Dick Whitworth (M80), Keith Tonkin (M60), Thomas Rawle (M16), Jeff Powell Davies (M35), Karen Parker (W55), Dan Parker (M55), Christine Kiddier (W65), Judy Johnson (W65), Laura Hazelhurst (W16), Christine Goulding (W55), Paul Gaines (M45), Carol Edwards (W60), Ian Cumpstey (M40), James Crawford (M60)
32 POTOC 3113 Andrew Rowe (M40), Jean Rostron (W75), Graham Pigott (M35), Ianka Petrova Evans (W50), Henry Morgan (M65), Robert Holdway (M35), Paul Graetz (M70), Barbara Farr (W75), Alexander Evans (M16), Judy Douglas (W75), Ellie Bales (W20), Elizabeth Bales (W55), Dave Bales (M60)
33 BAOC 3102 Huw Stradling (M21), Calvin Routledge (M50), John Owens (M50), Richard Mawer (M45), Michael Krajewski (M35), Kezia Jukes (W21), Elisabeth Dickson (W60), Colin Dickson (M60), Edward Dickins (M21), Mike Brett (M55), Kate Brett (W50), Axel Blomquist (M65), Richard Barrett (M45), Karen Baker (W45), Robert Ashton (M35)
34 CLOK 3054 Carolyn Rigby (W50), Alice Rigby (W21), Clarissa Napier (W80), Heather Monro (W45), Charles Mayes (M50), Natalie Martin (W16), Caroline Mackenzie (W55), Dominic Green (M16), Ann Cranke (W60), Mark Bown (M35), Hanne Bown (W35), Eileen Bedwell (W85), Thomas Aspin (M18), Rebecca Aspin (W20), Duncan Archer (M40)
35 CLYDE 3034 Steve Wilson (M50), Rachel Wilson (W50), Alice Wilson (W18), Kirsten Robertson (W16), David Robertson (M55), Donald Petrie (M60), Amelia Petrie (W60), Christine Patterson (W60), Iain Mennie (M55), Sally McCartney (W50), Al McCartney (M16), Alastair Dunlop (M45), Valerie Belton (W60)
35 FVO (B) 3034 Josie Stansfield (W50), Chris Smithard (M21), Rona Molloy (W50), Grace Molloy (W20), Gary Longhurst (M60), Jen Leonard (W50), Jason Inman (M45), Janine Inman (W40), Laura Hindle (W21), Carolyn Hindle (W21), Geoffrey Hensman (M70), David Godfree (M45), Heather Fellbaum (W55), Martin Dean (M60), Hazel Dean (W55)
37 MOR 3027 Philippa Weir (W55), Mairi Weir (W18), Peter McLuckie (M45), Morag McLuckie (W45), Colin Matheson (M65), Nikki Howard (W45), Eddie Harwood (M65), Jane Halliday (W55), Alan Halliday (M65), Ade Chapman (M55), Daniel Campbell (M18), Andrew Campbell (M50), Frances Britain (W45), Kathryn Barr (W20), Elizabeth Barr (W50)
38 INVOC 3020 Finlay Todd (M20), Valerie Springett (W70), Tim Sowood (M75), Oscar Shepherd (M16), Jon Shepherd (M50), Jo Shepherd (W21), Freya Shepherd (W20), Joan Noble (W70), Marsela McLeod (W55), Alison Matheson (W45), James Laird (M50), Jacquie Laird (W45), Megan Keith (W18), Laurence Cload (M40), Jenny Blackwood (W18)
39 SAX 3015 Mike Solomon (M75), Catherine Slade (W40), Beryl Pring (W70), Jon Peet (M45), Jeremy Oldershaw (M80), Peter Martin (M70), Holly Howe (W10), Brendon Howe (M50), Austin Howe (M14), Alison Howe (W45), Alan Hickling (M55), Jean Fitzgerald (W65), Neil Bricknell (M50), Ffion Bricknell (W16), Simon Blanchflower (M65)
40 DVO (B) 2966 Joe Uprichard (M20), David Newton (M40), Andrew Middleton (M70), Michelle Mackervoy (W45), Viv Macdonald (W65), Judith Holt (W65), Jen Gale (W70), John Duckworth (M50), Ann-Marie Duckworth (W50), Doug Dickinson (M70), Helen Chiswell (W40), Rex Bleakman (M75), James Bedwell (M18), Elizabeth Bedwell (W21), Dai Bedwell (M50)
41 WCH 2954 Andrew Yeates (M55), Henry Webb (M18), Mark Stodgell (M45), Holly Stodgell (W16), Iain Stamp (M35), Fraser Stamp (M10), Claire Stamp (W35), Dave Smith (M65), John Robinson (M65), Judith Hughes (W50), Jonathan Howell (M65), Dan Findlay-Robinson (M35), Carol Dredge (W60), Tracy Craig (W50), Ray Collins (M60)
42 EBOR 2930 Steve Whitehead (M65), Victoria Todd (W35), Jill Smith (W65), Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla (W18), Andrew McRoyall (M50), Janet Leake (W60), Kevin Francis (M35), Elizabeth Drew (W70), Amanda Cooper (W50), Karen Clark (W60), Pam Brown (W60), Amy Brown (W21), Penny Bickle (W35), Vicky Bailey (W21)
43 WAOC 2804 Dil Wetherill (M55), Alex Wetherill (M16), Chris Morley (M75), Andrew Henderson (M55), Peter Haynes (M60), Sue Hartley (W60), Chloe Haines (W21), Lorant Farkas (M45), Camilla Darwin (W50), Janet Cronk (W60), Duncan Coombs (M21), Mike Capper (M60), Stephen Borrill (M45), Michael Bickle (M70), Helen Bickle (W35)
44 GO 2774 Helen Rivers (W65), Ben Rivers (M75), Marion Payne-Bird (W60), Karen Mills-hicks (W40), Martin Lock (M70), Phoebe King (W16), Nick Green (M55), Tom Edelsten (M75), Kath Denton (W55), Jon Darley (M50), Angela Darley (W45), Aimee Darley (W16), Pete Couldery (M60), Adam Conway (M16), Richard Collyer (M45)
45 SLOW (B) 2706 Roger Wilson (M55), Teresa Turner (W70), Charlie Turner (M65), Fiona Tam (W21), Edward Stott (M35), Adriana Stankova (W35), Carys Morgan (W40), Raffaella Marin (W50), Karen Jones (W55), Andy Jones (M60), Rosanna Ingram (W21), Kathleen Haynes (W60), Duncan Grassie (M35), Rebecca Dal Bon (W21), Sarah-Jane Barrable (W35)
46 LOC (B) 2617 Charlotte Somers-Cocks (W55), Ann Smith (W70), Mark Simmonds (M55), Ellie Simmonds (W16), Harry O'Donovan (M18), Alexander O'Donovan (M20), Helen Neild (W70), Joanne Larty (W45), Verena Johnston (W85), Nick Howlett (M50), Mike Hooper (M45), Alison Hooper (W45), Derek Fryer (M65), Simon Filmore (M60), Judy Burge (W60)
47 SO (B) 2587 Alan Williamson (M70), Kate Turner (W45), Troy Southall (M16), Barry Jones (M50), Julia Jarvis (W50), Joe House (M65), Carol House (W60), Chris Hooker (M55), Alison High (W40), Tommy Heap (M14), Susan Crickmore (W55), Neil Crickmore (M55), Jonathan Crickmore (M21), Peter Chapman (M55), Benjamin Brooker (M40)
48 LOG 2551 Toby Williams (M16), Justin Williams (M50), Martin Wheeler (M65), Tanya Taylor (W45), Kevin Swinbourne (M45), Amanda Roberts (W55), Paul Murgatroyd (M50), John Mather (M45), Hannah Mather (W14), Ben Mather (M16), Craig Lucas (M21), Clare Hanna (W50), Hayley Fox (W45), Trudy Crosby (W60), Jeffrey Baker (M65)
49 HH (B) 2459 Alan Rosen (M60), Thomas Raftery (M35), Becky Raftery (W35), Stu Levene (M50), David Hodson (M55), Daniel Hodson (M21), Neil Gostick (M55), James Errington (M21), John Duffield (M70), Matthew Dixon (M18), David Dixon (M45), Maire Convery (W50), Evan Bowers (M20), Mike Bennett (M65), Mark Adams (M55)
50 SWOC 2369 Matt Whipple (M21), Graham Tough (M75), Jasmine Silk (W18), Annemieke Silk (W50), Anne May (W70), Rhys Manning (M35), Jill Manning (W70), Duncan Innes (M55), Sharon Finch (W50), Russell Finch (M50), Christine Farr (W40), James Clemence (M55), Jane Bush (W60)
51 AIRE (B) 2365 Joe Woodley (M21), Gerry Symes (M70), Andrew Stemp (M21), Alasdair McLeod (M21), Ian Marshall (M55), Roger Lott (M65), Lindsey King (W55), Peter Jones (M60), Angie Hulley (W55), Andrew Hobson (M35), Brent Hill (M60), Robert Gatenby (M40), Richard Foster (M35), Liz Davies (W65), Gill Adams (W55)
52 BKO 2324 Martin Wilson (M70), Stefan Stasiuk (M65), Mark Saunders (M40), Richard Rae (M70), Sue Parker (W55), Alexander Moore (M21), Lisa Methven (W50), John Methven (M45), Adam Methven (M14), Derick Mercer (M55), Denise Harper (W65), Annika Greenwood (W45), Dimitar Gospodinov (M21), Peter Bennett (M75), Gill Bennett (W75)
53 RR 2307 John Tullie (M60), Robin Sloan (M70), Edmund Rooney (M55), James Purves (M60), Pauline McAdam (W60), Sarah McAdam (W35), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M55), Eileen Maxwell (W55), Lindsey Knox (W60), Yousuf Khursheed (M18), Rebecca Harding (W21), Fiona Forrest (W45), Tim Darlow (M40), William Bruce (M65)
54 WSX 2302 Peter Suba (M45), Tina Stratford (W45), Rebecca Medlock (W45), Jolyon Medlock (M45), Eskarina Medlock (W10), Alison Innes (W35), Robert Hick (M55), Gavin Clegg (M60), Nicola Brooke (W50), Jon Brooke (M50), Arthur Brooke (M14), Agnes Brooke (W16), Alan Blanchflower (M21), Andrew Beldowski (M90), Julie Astin (W65)
55 SARUM 2273 William White (M21), Charlotte Thornton (W70), Simon Tarrant (M40), Ian Peirce (M75), Freda Peirce (W75), Denise Mullins (W65), Polly Jacobs (W40), Chris Huthwaite (M50), Pat Hart (W75), Joan Hambleton (W75), Joanna Halsey (W40), Sam Giles (M21), Lucy Butt (W21), Jeff Butt (M55), Jackie Butt (W55)
56 SMOC 2246 Karen Vines (W50), Rachel Thomas (W60), Rosie Shaw (W65), Rebecca Nisbet (W18), James Nisbet (M20), Helen Nisbet (W55), Sandra Mather (W50), Ann Harris (W65), Stephen Hardy (M65), Gillian Hanson (W50), David Cavero (M21), Ian Byrne (M60), Rob Askham (M45), Freya Askham (W45)
57 ESOC (B) 2193 Mary Williams (W65), Anne Stevenson (W70), Maggie Scrugham (W60), Laura Robertson (W21), Duncan Robertson (M18), Gillian Martin (W35), Crawford Lindsay (M60), Andrew Lindsay (M21), Leonne Hutchinson (W50), Jonathan Ellis (M40), Margaret Dalgleish (W65), Leslie Dalgleish (M65), Fran Daley (W40), Keith Brown (M55), Judith Bell (W50)
58 RAFO 2189 Rob Woods (M50), Ian Wells (M65), Rachel Sullivan (W40), Adrian Moseley (M50), Ben Lonsdale (M35), Marshall Kinnear (M40), David Jolly (M45), Philip Johnston-Davis (M45), Thomas Jarvis (M20), Geoffrey Ellis (M40), Michael Chopping (M60), Charlotte Cheetham (W55), Anthony Barrable (M75)
59 GRAMP 2169 Gordon Urquhart (M40), Helen Rowlands (W50), Katrina McLeod (W21), Neil McLean (M75), Ian Hamilton (M55), Tim Griffin (M50), Sam Griffin (M16), Sam Gomersall (M55), Lesley Gomersall (W55), Laura Farquharson (W50), Paul Duley (M65), Robert Daly (M60)
60 SUFFOC 2141 Sally Wilkinson (W55), Clive Wilkinson (M55), Jeremy Steventon-Barnes (M45), Barney Steventon-Barnes (M16), Sarah Mansel (W50), Roderick Mansel (M21), Rod Mansel (M60), Bronwen Mansel (W21), Will Harrison (M55), Philip Halford (M65), Chris Gay (W65), Andrew Elliott (M45), Chloƫ Cracknell (W18), Matthew Clarke (M18)
61 SOC 2121 Mary Nixon (W70), David Nixon (M75), Jane Morgan (W55), Tamsin Moran (W21), Ian Moran (M60), Lisa James (W50), Julia Hicks (W55), Mike Goldthorpe (M60), Robert Finch (M21), Philip Eeles (M60), David Currie (M40), Christine Currie (W40), Anya Crocker (W21), Vicki Barkaway (W65), Veronica Barette (W45)
62 EUOC 2117 Joseph Wright (M20), Thomas Wilson (M21), Emma Wilson (W20), Alastair Thomas (M20), Alasdair Pedley (M20), Laura King (W20)
63 CLARO 2093 Matthew Rochester (M18), David Rochester (M45), Liz Potterton (W60), Luke Parker (M20), Tamsin Ker (W16), Ruth Ker (W50), Quentin Harding (M55), Luke Fry (M16), Timothy Evans (M55), Liz Drewe (W35), Sharon Bowes (W50), Susan Birtwistle (W60), Allen Barnes (M75), JOHN BIRTWISTLE (M60)
64 BASOC 2029 clare kemsley (W50), Lynne Walker (W65), Hilary Scott (W65), Callum Scott (M60), Marion MacCormick (W75), Mehmet Karatay (M35), Gemma Karatay (W35), Robert Hickling (M65), Duncan Francis (M60), Isobel Cox (W18), Anna Cox (W16), Jane Chisholm (W35), Alison Campbell (W21)
65 NATO 2025 Alasdair Wilson Craw (M65), Francis Shillitoe (M45), Mary Rack (W60), Andrew Nicoll (M75), Fred Miller (M65), George Hare (M55), Alexandra Hare (W18), Joseph Green (M18), Andrew Green (M50), Joanne Field (W45), Patricia Davies (W60), Brian Davies (M65), Kari Campbell (M35), Hannah Brown (W16)
66 NOR 1959 John Ward (M50), Peter Waldron (M60), Marcus Richardson (M10), Glen Richardson (M40), Helen Lloyd (W60), Peter Leverington (M80), Rob Jackman (M40), Nita Jackman (W45), Jonathan Gilbert (M60), Barbara George (W85), Robert Frost (M50), Rodney Freeburn (M80), William Bartram (M16), Thomas Bartram (M18), Louise Barrett (W50)
67 SBOC 1934 Niall Reynolds (M55), Margaret Reynolds (W55), Katie Reynolds (W21), David Mitchell (M60), Ben Mitchell (M21), Ann Mitchell (W45), Diana McClure (W65), Gill Lock (W55), William Lake (M14), Peter Lake (M45), Kerina Lake (W40), Freddie Lake (M14), Steve Jones (M60), Patrick Jones (M21), Sam Healy (W45)
68 PFO 1929 Judith Wood (W55), Christian Wood (M18), Peter Stobbs (M55), Gillian Rowan-Wilde (W70), David Rose (M65), Jim Mitchell (M75), Hannah Goldswain (W21), Mike Fairburn (M80), Helen Ellis (W45), Eleanor Ellis (W16), Andy Ellis (M55), George Crawford-Smith (M75), Max Cole (M50)
69 LVO 1869 Richard Vasey (M45), Ann Savage (W60), Peter Reed (M18), Billy Reed (M50), Stephanie Pruzina (W50), Sophie Pruzina (W20), Helen Pruzina (W21), Tom McComiskie (M40), Wilbert Hollinger (M70), Andrew Elwood (M18), Alan Elwood (M45), Daniel Earnshaw (M16), Heather Cairns (W55), Michael Burton (M55), Philip Baxter (M65)
70 WRE 1832 Derek Turner (M80), Clive Richardson (M50), Adrian Pickles (M60), Richard Pay (M55), Katie Lewis (W35), Tim Kieniewicz (M35), Heather Kieniewicz (W21), Diane Jacks (W50), Ian Hopkins (M50), Andrew Clough (M60), Tony Callow (M50), Mike Callow (M75), Julia Allinson (W40), Harriet Allinson (W10), Grace Allinson (W10)
71 SN (B) 1824 Adrian Wise (M55), Frank Townley (M16), Colin Swallow (M60), Phil Slingsby (M50), Debra Robinson (W50), Lucy Paton (W55), Ross MacLagan (M45), Stephen Keyes (M55), Jeremy Edwards (M40), Peter Daplyn (M35), Tom Bray (M21), Jenny Bray (W60), Katherine Bett (W21), Steve Bailey (M60), Helen Ashenden (W55)
72 ECKO 1762 Alan Partridge (M70), Diane Mailer (W50), Susannah Macmillan (W50), Louis Macmillan (M18), Jura Macmillan (W20), Ross Lilley (M50), Roanne Lilley (W20), Alasdair Lilley (M18), Jan Kersel (W60), Andrew Dale (M50), Carol Burnapp (W50), Gill Berrow (W60)
73 MDOC (B) 1741 David Walker (M75), Jim Trueman (M55), Peter Ross (M70), Jack Riley (M10), Dan Riley (M45), Frances Moseley (W35), David McCann (M55), Timothy Martland (M55), Jonathan Malley (M21), Anna Mackenzie (W21), Chris Kirkham (M70), Trevor Hindle (M55), David Gray (M40), Cecilia Fenerty (W55), Kate Bryant (W65)
74 MV 1739 Michael White (M80), Tim Scarbrough (M35), Sarah Scarbrough (W35), Chris McDonald (M75), Nicky Masson (W55), Keith Masson (M55), Peter Martin (M55), Dan Lewington (M21), Philip Gristwood (M70), David Fisher (M65), Justin Farhall (M45), Mike Elliot (M65), Ian Ditchfield (M60)
75 SOS 1716 Lyn West (W65), Peter Warland (M50), Lucy Warland (W16), John Russell (M75), Geraldine Russell (W75), Nicholas Pugh (M65), Oliver Prince (M14), Jeffrey Patteson (M40), Daisy Partridge (W20), Julie Laver (W55), Ian Hargreaves (M40), John Collyer (M70), Jenny Collyer (W70), Patrick Burgess (M35), Tracey Barker (W50)
76 QO 1679 Rosie Wych (W60), Bill Vigar (M80), Samuel Shirvington (M16), Peter Shirvington (M45), Steve Robertson (M65), Andy Rimes (M55), Jeff Pakes (M45), Angela Modica (W45), Oliver Lewis (M12), Martin Lewis (M50), Annabelle Lewis (W12), Tony Hext (M70), Roger Craddock (M75), Paul Chavasse (M55), Lachlan Chavasse (M20)
77 HALO 1643 Charlotte Ward (W21), Brian Ward (M55), Amanda Ward (W55), George Van Dam (M18), Emma Van Dam (W16), Brian Slater (M70), Kenneth Hutson (M65), Neil Harvatt (M60), Peter Harris (M60), Ricardo Fernandes (M45), Helena Crutchley (W55), Mary Carrick (W70), Mike Byron (M40), John Butler (M75)
78 MWOC 1546 stephen ware (M50), eunice carter (W55), Gabriella Walsh (W50), Fay Walsh (W21), William Thomas (M18), Harry Thomas (M16), Kate O'Sullivan (W55), Wah Kin Michael Lai (M21), Robert Griffiths (M70), Megan Carter-Davies (W21)
79 DFOK 1511 Maxime Pesenti (M16), Antoine Pesenti (M45), Julie Lobley (W50), David Lobley (M50), David LeFevre (M60), Geoff Goodwin (M65), Andrew Evans (M60), Naomi Drewitt (W40), Philip Craven (M65), Mark Collins (M55), Julie Collins (W55), Keith Bennett (M45), Sheralee Bailey (W45)
80 LOK 1483 Dmitry Ushakov (M45), Charles Spence (M60), Anne Power (W85), Brais Pineiro (M21), Alex Owen (M40), Frank Martindale (M80), Charmaine Kwan (W35), Anthony Flick (M40), Hannah Cooper (W40), Trina Cleary (W75), Ronan Cleary (M55), Julie Cleary (W55), William Chandler (M16), Jon Chandler (M50), Samuel Andreo (M21)
81 HOC (B) 1348 David Williams (M55), Robert Vickers (M75), Simon Thompson (M50), James Thompson (M14), Robert Rose (M35), Susan Roberts (W70), Richard Price (M21), Luis Perdigao (M40), Barry McGowan (M70), Barry Houghton (M70), Penny Hemsted (W75), Judith Evans (W60), Richard Davies (M55), Catherine Bailey (W16), David Aldridge (M40)
82 BADO 1310 Anne Tynegate (W55), Jon Steed (M55), Andy MacGregor (M75), Tony Ludford (M75), Serena Ludford (W55), Roy Heselden (M70), John Harrison (M70), Mike Frizzell (M60), Katie Blackford (W21), Craig Blackford (M50)
83 NN 1307 Nigel Wright (M45), Saskia Warren (W20), Julian Warren (M55), Debby Warren (W55), Dougie Nisbet (M55), Maya Hampshire Wright (W16), Jed Hampshire Wright (M18), Katherine Hampshire (W50)
84 DEVON (B) 1288 Sean Wolstenholme (M55), Toria Wimpenny (W60), Ian Thomas (M45), Duncan Taylor (M21), Ben Perry (M12), Jamie Parkinson (M21), Tom Lillicrap (M70), Harriet Keenan (W12), Barbara Keenan (W50), Sam Johnson (M18), Richard Jackson (M40), Rebecca Jackson (W40), Jack Forrest (M18), John Chesters (M65), Paul Bloch (M55)
85 SROC (B) 1278 James Todhunter (M40), Ellie Todhunter (W10), Ben Todhunter (M12), Martyn Roome (M65), Julia Preston (W35), Roy McGregor (M50), Jo Matthew (W45), Brian Jackson (M70), David Hargreaves (M65), Michael Finch (M16), Alex Finch (M60), Glenys Ferguson (W65), Mark Edwards (M50), Jill Cochrane (W60), Juliet Bentley (W50)
86 RSOC 1260 Birbahadur Rai (M35), Victoria Mccreadie (W35), Stuart Mccreadie (M35), Ingwahang Jabegu (M35), Chaitanya Ijam (M35), Sally Calland (W40)
87 KERNO 1244 Ali White (W55), Arthur Vince (M75), Graham Pring (M60), Pauline Olds (W65), Barry Olds (M65), Phil Newall (M55), Adele Newall (W55), Chris Moncaster (M65), Elsie Hargreaves (W70), Scott Collier (M21)
88 CLOK (B) 1219 Livia Wright (W18), Christopher Wright (M60), Paul Taylor (M70), Joan Selby (W75), Nick Martin (M45), Alastair Mackenzie (M60), Christopher MacKenzie (M21), Dennis Hooton (M55), Mike Hardy (M80), Liam Green (M14), John Green (M45), Roy Bradley (M70), Rob Baker (M40), David Aspin (M50), Graeme Addison (M50)
89 ELO 1215 Pete Younger (M60), Jamie Wilson (M55), Sheila Strain (W70), Robin Strain (M65), Ian Rowland (M55), Trina Rogerson (W65), Tim Harding (M55), Jennifer Atkinson (W40)
90 NGOC (B) 1172 Rose Taylor (W14), Rob Taylor (M50), Judith Taylor (W50), Ellen Starling (W60), Joe Parkinson (M55), Andrew Monro (M50), Tom Mills (M70), Sheila Miklausic (W70), David Lee (M80), Lawrence Jones (M21), Andy Creber (M60), Caroline Craig (W35), Tom Birthwright (M40), Freya Billinghurst (W20), Neil Albert (M45)
91 BOF 1094 rhona fraser (W65), Darren Welch (M50), Patrick Smyth (M60), Miia Roller (W16), Ales Kozumplik (M35), Phil Headford (M60), Juraj Hammer (M40), Matt Hall (M45), Anish Gurung (M21), Tony Davies (M70), Guy Connelly (M40), Joy Cameron (W55), Clare Bense (W60)
92 LEI (B) 955 Maureen Webb (W65), Andrew Ward (M21), Ethan Tebbutt (M18), Mark Sherriff (M55), Zara Rogers (W21), Andy Portsmouth (M60), Roger Phillips (M40), Harrington Leake (M14), Jonathan LEE (M55), Alison Hardy (W50), Peter Dargue (M65), Peter Chick (M75), Ed Chester (M45), Chris Bosley (M70), Kevin Barber (M45)
93 KFO 893 Phil Smithard (M70), Les Smithard (M65), Heather Smithard (W70), Robert Philp (M70), John Emeleus (M50), David Ellison (M70)
94 SHUOC 851 Joe Thomas (M21), Harry Scott (M20), Samuel Fielding (M21), Guillaume COURIAS (M21)
95 HAVOC 844 Chris Shaw (M70), Garry Parmenter (M70), Michael Muggeridge (M55), Charlie Maule-Lidbury (M10), Guy Lidbury (M50), Zbig Gebka (M55), Jennifer Gebka (W55), Janet Biggs (W65), Paul Beckett (M55), Barbara Beckett (W60)
96 WCH (B) 836 Alison Yeates (W50), Cath Williams (W45), Allan Williams (M50), Simon Webb (M45), Hazel Waters (W65), Ian Jones (M65), Ian Hughes (M55), Melanie Hearn (W45), David Dunn (M40), Stuart Duckworth (M40), James Bennett (M21), Oscar Barnby (M12), Mike Barnby (M40), Euan Barnby (M10), mary Adams (W60)
97 TAY 801 Donald Smith (M65), Michael Pearson (M70), Katharine Melville (W75), Fran Loots (W60), Moira Laws (W75), Fiona Downie (W55), Finlay Downie (M20), David Downie (M16), Grant Carstairs (M65), Jane Anderson (W50), David Anderson (M50)
98 LUOC 768 Leah Williams (W21), Joseph Twigg (M20), Alistair Thornton (M21), Chris Prince (M21), Thomas Miller (M20), Adam Fieldhouse (M21)
99 UBOC 765 Daniel Weaver (M20), Matthew Pickering (M21), Peter Dobra (M20)
100 CUOC 682 Aidan Rigby (M21), Paul Pruzina (M21), Helen Ockenden (W21), Rowan Lee (M21), Hou Tin Chau (M20)
101 SOLWAY 669 j robson (M60), John Smith (M65), Isla O'Donoghue (W16), Ian Murgatroyd (M55), Dave McQuillen (M75), Derek Kennedy (M55), Zoe Graham (W20), Stuart Graham (M50), Carol Graham (W50)
102 NWO 651 Nina Stimson (W70), Doug Stimson (M35), Anne Saunders (W65), Stuart Padget (M40), John Orton (M65), Nick Nourse (M55), Keith McCarthy (M40), Stephen Jackson (M65)
103 WAROC 561 Richard Wren (M45), Graham Patten (M55), Stuart Parker (M55), Julia Laverack (W55), Brendan Bolland (M50), Martin Bagness (M55)
104 DRONGO 491 Ben Windsor (M21), Matthew Vokes (M21), Zuzka Strakova (W21), John Ockenden (M21), Miranda Leaf (W21), James Hoad (M21), Hazel Grant (W50)
105 SELOC 451 Paul Turner (M60), Melody Thompson (W55), Stephen Round (M65), Stephen Richards (M65), John Nuttall (M70), Michael Hood (M60), Alan Heron (M85)
106 STAG 439 Joanna Schreiber (W50), Arnis Saltums (M21), Fredrik Nordvall Forsberg (M21), Kenneth Milton (M50), RAFAELA ILMONI (W21), Kyle Heron (M21), Helen Hardie (W55), Colin Brash (M50)
107 AYROC 372 Tricia Woodward (W60), Charlie Woodward (M65), Phil Smith (M55), Elanor McNamara (W40), Andy McNamara (M45), Iryna Bogachova (W40)
108 WIGHTO 369 Sue Williams (W65), Glyn Williams (M65), Ellen Williams (W20), Christopher Pritchett (M60)
109 TINTO 363 Marcella McLennan (W70), Trish Carmichael (W70), Dick Carmichael (M70)
110 CHIG 314 Ros West (W70), Tim Pribul (M70), Derek Jenner (M65), Thomas Elgood (M55), Ruby Campbell (W80), Robin Campbell (M80)
111 ERYRI 241 Tom Wood (M20), Jim Wood (M55)
112 AROS 236 Kirsten Strain (W21), Hector Haines (M21)
113 COBOC 233 Emils Vainovskis (M21), Mick Sadler (M70), Ruth Lockley (W65), Ian Gamlen (M50), Richard Burnett (M60), David Arnot (M70)
114 RNRMOC 224 Oliver Nokes (M35), Megan Ashton (W21)
115 SPLOT 213 Sarah Bayliss (W50)
116 FERMO 203 Teresa Finlay (W65), Raymond Finlay (M65), Robin Bryson (M55)
117 DUOC 186 Nicholas Wilson (M20), Samuel New (M21), Oisin Brennan (M20)
118 OROX 31 Bertie Kingsley (M21), Georgia Jones (W21)
119 PARCOR 8 Michaela da Cunha (W50)
120 JOK 0 Jack Smith (M21)