Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
51 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 484  474644 263943404142 5046   3346    
51 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 484  474850 463830 4543    4445 48    
53 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 483 494649  302231494736   5038404039    
54 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 481  4943  464948       5048495049   
55 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 480 50434750 3974646        43264743  
56 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 478 45454547 201128494430 39 493429413638   
57 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 477 49  42 272733424436 414349434139354142  
58 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 475 49    50352349453342   4141423348   
59 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 474 46494647 00 4044  4150 29441438    
60 Jon Cross M50 FVO 473  4143  36 36  4749  4945454438    
61 Sue Hands W70 WIM 471    48  4947  45 5046 49464645    
62 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 469   4943 444849     48 48504446    
63 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 468  5049  474342  42    50504946    
64 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 467  49   504647  31    474750 5050  
64 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 467  484144 54136423737 4340 272441404542  
66 James Crawford M60 GO 464 44    4842 5047      4344484949  
67 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 458      4339445050     4845474250   
68 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 457 454047   3423 4548   464041  48   
69 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 451       4240    5047 454045474946  
69 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 451      312725    4547 504243415050  
71 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 450      434845  35 4750  414846 47  
71 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 450  474543 302121  25 4844  2844393943  
73 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 449      45453749 4545    44 414949  
74 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 447      464147 4645  50 49364047    
74 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 447  4947  23352544 3944   39443843    
76 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 446   4848 262330  38 494849  4245    
76 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 446  4550  404046 42     43504644    
76 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 446 50 50   5049 4949     495050    
79 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 444 43434544 01618 403440   3647212943   
79 Jean Payne W65 DEE 444 444443  243625424033   44  38314040  
81 Sheila Carey W70 OD 440  494949 504750  48   49   49    
82 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 439      48504849485047     4950    
82 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 439  4949  464141  47 4949 3335      
84 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 434      494949 4849    50464747    
84 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 434    47 4847 50504948   48    47  
86 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 429      47464250     50  49474850  
86 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 429      122417494927 4947 46503041    
86 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 429    50 474548  44    47504850    
89 David Bunn M18 TVOC 428      484447  45 5050 47 4948    
90 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 427    50 434236494636     39 39 47  
91 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 425  3743  222423434335    383930294642  
92 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 424  4647  373539     38   46444646  
92 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 424  3439  392237 4738    39474438    
94 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 422      494046  4749   47475047    
94 David May M70 SLOW 422  4549    41  46  48  4535483728  
96 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 421      38413247 40    44454244 48  
96 Anna Harris W16 DEE 421      41473950 49    48495048    
96 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 421  4447  23 32 3336    3543394049   
99 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 420    47 454447  4949    444748    
100 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 419      474848    5048 44374849