Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
1451 John Doyle M12 SYO 47              47         
1451 Moira Chapman W45 SYO 47             47          
1451 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 47             47          
1451 Fran Daley W40 ESOC 47            47           
1451 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 47            47           
1451 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 47           47            
1451 Anwen Darlington W21 FVO 47           47            
1451 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 47           47            
1451 Liz Campbell W60 Masterplan Adventure 47           47            
1451 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 47         47              
1451 Eleonora Crosignani W21 DUOC 47         47              
1451 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 47         47              
1451 Arabella Woodrow W60 EPOC 47         47              
1451 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 47       47                
1451 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 47      241310               
1451 Jacob Sharpe M40 HH 47    47                   
1451 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 47    47                   
1451 David Bennett M40 DVO 47   47                    
1451 Susan Colbert W70 SWOC 47   47                    
1451 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 47  47                     
1451 Chris Morgan M40 ESOC 47 47                      
1451 Howard Leslie M55 WCOC 47 47                      
1451 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 47 47                      
1451 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 47 47                      
1475 Steve Beverley M65 NATO 46               46        
1475 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 46              46         
1475 Adam Baker-Hale M45 RAFO 46              46         
1475 Isabel Winskill W12 WCOC 46              46         
1475 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 46             46          
1475 Robin Carter W55 DEVON 46             46          
1475 Rosie Pye W75 MOR 46            46           
1475 William Nicolson M40 INVOC 46            46           
1475 Karen Fraser W40 MOR 46            46           
1475 Lesley Coutts W35 MOR 46            46           
1475 Duncan Francis M55 BASOC 46            46           
1475 Steven Clelland M35 SLOW 46           46            
1475 Grant Carstairs M60 TAY 46           1531           
1475 Peter Craig M70 MAROC 46           1927           
1475 Sheila Smith W70 EBOR 46         46              
1475 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 46       310   33           
1475 Eddie McLarnon M70 NGOC 46       46                
1475 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 46       1045              
1475 Joe Owens M16 SYO 46      804  34            
1475 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 46      22915               
1475 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 46      0  46              
1475 Edward de Salis Young M45 LEI 46    46                   
1475 Hally Hardie M75 WAOC 46    46                   
1475 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC 46    46                   
1475 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 46    46                   
1475 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 46    46