Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20
1451 Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC 60    3327              
1451 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 60    0202218            
1451 Julian Warren M50 NN 60   19081014    9       
1451 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 60   376  17            
1455 Dan Gallagher M40 SARUM 59            2831      
1455 Adam Hampshire M40 BOK 59            3029      
1455 Tim Gilbert M35 BAOC 59            3227      
1455 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 59            4019      
1455 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 59     24   35          
1460 Ed Heal M45 BAOC 58            2830      
1460 Mike Greenwood M55 GRAMP 58            2830      
1460 Sue Bone W70 FVO 58            3424      
1460 Ailsa Anderson W16 GRAMP 58            3028      
1460 Mike Hooper M45 SO 58     20      2612      
1460 Tom Barber M20 LEI 58    2830              
1460 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 58    26 178    07      
1460 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 58    14      44        
1460 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 58  301810               
1460 Alex Finch M55 SROC 58 37     21            
1460 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 58 38     20            
1460 Harriet Wood W16 LOC 58 28     30            
1472 Mike Bennett M60 HH 57    283      818      
1472 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 57    25         32     
1472 Pat Squire M70 INT 57    241516     20      
1472 Andrew Cummings M65 HH 57   24  33             
1472 John Ward M70 OD 57   20     37          
1477 Andrew McMurtrie M45 MAROC 56            4016      
1477 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 56            3026      
1477 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 56            2135      
1477 Hannah Mortlock W16 SOLWAY 56            2432      
1477 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 56     3125             
1477 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 56    33167             
1477 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 56    02      3519      
1477 Nicholas Evans M55 NOC 56   31   25            
1477 Paul Morris M60 NOC 56   33   23            
1477 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 5641   90 6            
1487 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 55              2233    
1487 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 55            2233      
1487 Lynn Collins W45 MAROC 55            2827      
1487 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 55            2827      
1487 Graham McIntyre M55 INT 55            2134      
1487 River Edis-Smith M18 MDOC 55            2530      
1487 Martin Cross M70 WIM 55       10 38  07      
1487 Richard Hyman M75 HH 55     2629             
1487 Andy Johnson M50 HOC 55   21    34           
1487 Peter Warland M50 SOS 55  36 19               
1497 Esther Woods W16 RAFO 54    2925              
1497 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 54    0  0    10 2123    
1497 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 54    126 36            
1497 Christine Vince W60 KERNO 54    186        30