Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
151 Helen Errington W55 HH 391      223833    4736 33 4342  4948
151 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 391  49   485050 5045      4950    
151 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 391  4544  434221  37    382949 43   
151 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 391  5050  504947  45          5050
155 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 390       44444547      3344474046  
155 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 390 474946       3434     45405045  
155 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 390 4847 49 324340 414347           
158 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 389      474845 504950   5050      
159 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 388      454748 495050     4950    
159 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 388 44 48  61638 4541 4140 4326      
161 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 387  394244 02825  34 4435 2137     38
162 Jason Inman M45 FVO 386  5048   4946  4950     4549    
163 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 383      403434    4849   47364748  
163 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 383 38    26044734   33494027  4045  
163 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 383 50    46333944483945   39       
166 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 382 48    153038  4245   42493835    
167 Janet Rosen W60 HH 380      474547  49      4749  4848
167 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 380  4950  444645  47        5049  
169 David Vincent M55 DVO 379  354243 2223184441  37  329  2934  
170 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 378      39291049      414348284348  
170 Paul Luttman M45 SO 378    40 482218    4347 443439    43
170 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 378  4847  3275    3244 311438   4837
173 Adam Potter M21 BOK 377  4448  363330    4849   4643    
173 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 377 50  47 49 43 4745      4947    
175 John Simmons M65 BOK 376   4845 324342   50    35    4536
176 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 375    48 423039 4138    4748 42    
176 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 375  464644 172217    4645     4547  
178 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 373      204238 4444    4446 4748   
178 Melanie Slade W50 SN 373      493049     50   5046  5049
178 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 373  4545  71519464530       32  4445
181 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 372      464744 47       434850  47
182 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 370       3940 4441     46313646  47
183 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 369      404645  42    50484949    
183 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 369    42 70 4131  4444   363346  45
185 David Palmer M70 BOK 368   44  193830    49  4449  47  48
185 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 368  4849            42484341  5047
187 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 366 43  44 1228    45   4039382948   
188 Lesley Ross W50 OD 365    50  4847  45    3342 50   50
189 John Padget M75 DEE 364       4738  4447   454945 49   
189 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 364    47  3334  3846   3841 43   44
189 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 364   3446  0  36   47 36  40423746 
192 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 363  4649  464243  40      4750    
192 Alex Fielding M16 HH 363  46 47 412727       44454343    
194 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 362  4242  161519    4433 34383544    
194 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 362  475050 344837  46  50         
194 Graham Capper M60 LOC 362 41    32231344412928   2325402633   
197 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 360  4650  28460  4647  48 41 8    
198 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 359  4141  14262       2035221739404236
198 Mike Snell M60 OD 359 36363840 20004731  3740 01024     
200 Adam Conway M16 GO 357  5048  334142  48      4649