Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20
1951 Jonathan Hurford M60 BOK 40        1822          
1951 Lucile MacLeod W75 FVO 40       40            
1951 Florence Haines W21 BOF 40       40            
1951 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 40       40            
1951 Dougal Kyle M80 BL 40       40            
1951 Joyce Rammell W70 SOLWAY 40       40            
1951 James Morris M70 GO 40     7             33
1951 Katie Blackford W20 BADO 40    40               
1951 Calvin Routledge M45 BAOC 40    40               
1951 David Watkins M55 BADO 40    507          6 22
1951 Clare Todd W40 LOK 40    40               
1951 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 40   40                
1951 Chris Phillips M70 LEI 40  30 100              
1951 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 40 18          715      
1965 Sarah Dredge W21 WCH 39                  39 
1965 Matt Green M40 SOC 39                  39 
1965 Anna Kankainen W40 TVOC 39                 39  
1965 Chris Heaton M35 LEI 39                 39  
1965 Oliver Hague M18 WAOC 39                 39  
1965 Helen Gardner W21 SLOW 39                 39  
1965 Ali White W50 KERNO 39               39    
1965 Drew Tivendale M40 MAROC 39             39      
1965 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 39            2415      
1965 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 39            39       
1965 Andy Furnell M50 LOG 39           39        
1965 Dorothy Smith W65 HALO 39           39        
1965 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 39       39            
1965 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 39       16         23  
1965 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 39    39               
1965 Jemima Parker M45 CLARO 39    3009             
1965 Neil Gostick M55 HH 39    10139          7  
1965 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 39    000 14     1015    
1965 Pauline Olds W60 KERNO 39    10             29 
1965 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 39   3900              
1965 Robert Haskins M65 LEI 39  39                 
1965 Adam Fieldhouse M20 LUOC 39 39                  
1965 Emily Brown W18 BL 39 39                  
1965 Ellie Hume W21 LUOC 3939                   
1989 Matthew Grant M40 SN 38                   38
1989 John Davies M75 MV 38                   38
1989 Victoria Marti W21 CLYDE 38                  38 
1989 Jay Dillon M40 SOC 38                  38 
1989 Alan Blanchflower M21 WSX 38                  38 
1989 Bernice Tonge W70 WIM 38                  38 
1989 Rebecca Holland W40 LOC 38                 38  
1989 Angus Lund M45 SLOW 38                 38  
1989 Adrian Lovell M60 BADO 38                 72110
1989 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 38                 1325 
1989 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 38                 38  
1989 Brian Spoonley M80 DEE 38             38