Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
1951 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 26        26               
1951 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 26       224               
1951 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 26      26                 
1951 Margaret Parker W70 AIRE 26      26                 
1951 Helen Le Page W40 SN 26      26                 
1951 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 26      000 26             
1951 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 26    26 00                
1958 Peter Wilson M55 BKO 25              25         
1958 Paul Coutts M50 MOR 25            25           
1958 Colin Matheson M60 MOR 25            25           
1958 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 25           25            
1958 Jari Pekkarinen M50 KFO 25           25            
1958 Clare Kemsley W50 BASOC 25           25            
1958 John Pearson M70 HOC 25       25                
1958 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 25      1510                
1958 Himmy Lau M20 SLOW 25      25                 
1958 John Collyer M70 SOS 25      25                 
1958 Julia Allinson W40 WRE 25      25                 
1958 Pete Inness M50 BKO 25    25                   
1970 Grahame Crawshaw M70 MDOC 24              24         
1970 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 24           24            
1970 Diane Mailer W50 ECKO 24           24            
1970 Amelia Bartlett W16 SO 24        24               
1970 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 24       24                
1970 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 24       231               
1970 Janet Evans W55 NOC 24       024               
1970 Rosmarie Rudolf W55 SLOW 24       420               
1970 Nicola Morris W40 BOK 24      24                 
1970 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 24      2100  3            
1970 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 24    24 00                
1981 David Booker M60 NOC 23              23         
1981 Angus Mccubbine M55 KERNO 23             23          
1981 Guy Seaman M65 INVOC 23           23            
1981 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 23       1112               
1981 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 23      23                 
1981 Paul Todd M40 LOK 23      23                 
1981 David Dorling M45 DFOK 23      167                
1981 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 23      23                 
1981 Linda Hayles W60 EPOC 23      23                 
1990 Richard Raynsford M70 BOK 22              22         
1990 Sonia Armitage W55 GRAMP 22           22            
1990 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 22       00   22           
1990 Christopher Toop M45 EBOR 22       913               
1990 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 22       00  22            
1990 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 22       715               
1990 Grace Pennell W18 DVO 22      22                 
1990 Oliver O'Brien M20 DEVON 22      22                 
1990 Mark Garside M60 WCH 22      1039               
1990 Adrienne Sowood W70 INVOC 22      22                 
1990 Linda Hulley W60 SO 22      1471