Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
2151 Warwick Taylor M40 MOR 33           33            
2151 Martyn Dean M55 CLOK 33          33             
2151 Steve Willis M65 EBOR 33         33              
2151 Kim Eden W60 NOR 33       1815               
2151 Ben Mather M16 LOG 33       1221               
2151 Amanda Binns W35 NOR 33      33                 
2151 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 33      33                 
2151 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 33      20          31     
2151 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 33      300   30           
2151 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 33      00 33        00    
2151 John Cooke M70 DVO 33    33 0                 
2151 Kevin Gallagher M65 LEI 33    33                   
2151 Kevin Hopkins M55 SMOC 33    33                   
2151 Mark Ponsford M21 SWOC 33  33                     
2165 Kevan Latham M60 SELOC 32                     32  
2165 Jon Carberry M55 SROC 32                    32   
2165 Keith McCarthy M40 NWO 32                  32     
2165 Clare Skidmore W21 TVOC 32                  32     
2165 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 32                32       
2165 Lina Heuer W16 HH 32                32       
2165 Philip Jenkins M50 SBOC 32              32         
2165 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 32             32          
2165 Donald Smith M65 TAY 32            32           
2165 Joy Cameron W55 INVOC 32            32           
2165 Gordon Urquhart M40 GRAMP 32           32            
2165 Iain Mennie M55 CLYDE 32           32            
2165 Sarah Haines W55 AIRE 32           32            
2165 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 32       2012               
2165 Patrick Pay M80 WRE 32       32                
2165 Claire Macpherson W35 CLYDE 32      32                 
2165 Sophie Pruzina W20 LVO 32      32                 
2165 Esther Gooch W45 MAROC 32      1220                
2165 Ian Robson M65 EBOR 32      1  31              
2165 David Mullins M65 SARUM 32      750     20         
2165 Roger Keeling M75 DVO 32      32                 
2165 Rob Smart M50 OD 32      00 32              
2165 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 32    32 0                 
2165 David Doherty M60 SBOC 32   32                    
2189 Matthew Dixon M16 HH 31                   31    
2189 Debbie Anderson W45 BOK 31                  31     
2189 Susan Curtis W65 BOK 31                  31     
2189 Katie Lewis W21 WRE 31                  31     
2189 Nancy Powell Davies W65 SOS 31                 31      
2189 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 31                31       
2189 Mike Perry M70 SAX 31                31       
2189 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 31            31           
2189 Sue Barrie W50 MAROC 31           31            
2189 Barry Young M55 NN 31          31             
2189 Michael Smith M70 HALO 31         31              
2189 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 31        9  22