Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20
2301 Matthew Leathwood M40 BOK 23    23               
2301 Barbara Tebbutt W50 LEI 23    7            16  
2301 Trudy Crosby W55 LOG 23    0            23  
2301 Richard Collins M70 SROC 23    23               
2301 Chris Sibley W65 SAX 23    23               
2301 Steve Schofield M50 NOC 23   23                
2301 Ian Jones M65 WCH 23   23                
2301 Paul Armstrong M60 DVO 23   23                
2301 Graham Urquhart M60 OD 23  23 0            0  
2301 Philip May M65 OD 23  23                 
2311 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 22                   22
2311 Mark White M55 SARUM 22                  22 
2311 John Shaw M65 SMOC 22                  22 
2311 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 22                 22  
2311 Gill Harrington W55 SYO 22            157      
2311 Peter Collins M16 MAROC 22            175      
2311 David Jones M75 NGOC 22            22       
2311 Robert Gardner M21 OD 22       22            
2311 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 22     109          3  
2311 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 22     22              
2311 Anwen Darlington W21 FVO 22     22              
2311 Ian Pickering M60 TVOC 22     0            22 
2311 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 22    22               
2311 John Pittam M65 SO 22    1921            0
2311 Mark Hardy M50 LEI 22   16 006            
2326 Jane King W60 SO 21                   21
2326 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 21                 21  
2326 Andrew Green M50 NATO 21            516      
2326 Benedict Bate M70 ESOC 21            201      
2326 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 21     019      2      
2326 Katherine Bett W21 SN 21    21               
2326 Thomas Best M20 SO 21    21               
2326 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 21    0             21 
2326 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 21    00           3 18
2326 Paul Hudson M55 NOC 21   21                
2326 Russell Buxton M60 DVO 21   21                
2326 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 21   21        0       
2326 Alain Wilkes M65 BKO 21  21                 
2339 Julia Hicks W50 SOC 20                   20
2339 Jan Belza M70 SARUM 20                   20
2339 Andrew Ward M55 SO 20                  20 
2339 Janette McHendry W45 WCOC 20                 20  
2339 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 20                 20  
2339 ClĂ©ment Claret M21 AROS 20            812      
2339 Colin Blackburn M55 NATO 20            020      
2339 Nigel Cousins M65 HOC 20         20          
2339 Pauline Wilson W65 SYO 20       20            
2339 Marion West W50 SO 20     020             
2339 Nigel Low M45 WAOC 20     182             
2339 Michael Merritt M60 SO 20     00           200