Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
2451 Clare Garside W21 WCH 11      11                 
2451 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 11      11                 
2451 Pete Owens M55 DEE 11      0          11      
2451 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 11      830               
2451 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 11      11 0               
2451 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 11      00          11     
2457 Karen Bedwell W45 DVO 10      10                 
2457 Natalia Pereverzina W21 HH 10      10                 
2457 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 10      0           10     
2457 Mick Sadler M65 COBOC 10      10                 
2457 Isobel Harrington W55 DFOK 10      10                 
2457 John Tzanetis M50 SN 10      000         100    
2463 Michael Turner M55 BOK 9                   9    
2463 Edmund Rooney M55 RR 9                90      
2463 Andrew McMurtrie M50 MAROC 9           9            
2463 Dougie Nisbet M55 NN 9           9    00      
2463 Stuart Turner M50 WRE 9       09               
2463 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 9       9                
2463 Paul Armstrong M65 DVO 9       90               
2463 James Condon M18 DEVON 9      9                 
2463 Hannah Steventon-Barnes W45 SUFFOC 9      9                 
2463 Graham Denney M45 SAX 9      81                
2463 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 9      9                 
2463 Philip Gager M70 SROC 9      9                 
2463 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 9      54                
2476 Steve Chiverton M65 HOC 8        8               
2476 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 8       08               
2476 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 8      8                 
2476 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 8      000       08      
2480 John Hurley M60 DVO 7       61               
2480 Vikki Page W45 QO 7      7                 
2480 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 7      700               
2483 Brian Curtis M65 BOK 6                  6     
2483 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 6                 6      
2483 Peter Dudman M65 SO 6       00       60      
2483 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 6       00        6      
2483 Becs Ensoll W45 LOC 6      6                 
2483 John Walmsley M60 WIM 6      000         60    
2483 Sorley Todd M16 INVOC 6      6                 
2483 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 6      33                
2483 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 6      60                
2483 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 6      6                 
2483 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 6      000  6            
2494 Graham Pembery M60 SMOC 5                  50    
2494 Antony Schofield M55 MV 5                 5      
2494 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 5       05               
2494 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 5      5                 
2494 Mike Bray M60 SN 5      000       05      
2494 Aidan McCann M16 INVOC 5      5                 
2500 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 4                  40