Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
251 Colin Best M70 SYO 306    45 34004541 31    354728    
251 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 306  4845  233127    4145  46      
253 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 305       1214    4034 343232264041  
253 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 305      392912    4344 37314228    
253 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 305      23      4848   45454848  
253 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 305  4644  4167    4639 2734   42  
253 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 305 49  47 322226494733            
258 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 304    46 4444354631     499      
259 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 303      491645  4749     4948    
259 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 303    46 333030  33  46   4540    
261 Chris McCartney M45 OD 301    49  173048   4542   3238    
261 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 301    48 463647  34    4347      
263 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 300       3220 4437    44384243    
263 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 300      50505050     50 50      
263 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 300      353429       4035403948   
263 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 300  4643  1923   32      424847   
263 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 300  4950   1250       4648  45   
268 William Thomas M18 MWOC 299  4248  283131 4041       38    
269 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 298      504950 50       5049    
269 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 298      412844494640   50        
269 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 298      505050 49       5049    
269 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 298   49  363636    4949   43     
269 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 298  44   273225       4040 4149   
269 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 298  4847  3275    3244 311438     
275 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 297    48 393032       38413336    
275 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 297  4141  14262       203522173940  
277 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 296      504850  49      4950    
278 John Simmons M65 BOK 295   4845 324342   50    35      
279 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 294      811304637     3238 114734  
279 Helen Errington W55 HH 294      223833    4736 33 4342    
279 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 294  4638  3061443    3548  1123    
279 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 294 42    291615  2827     28244144  
283 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 292      384241       40434444    
283 Jen Gale W70 DVO 292    43 341822    3942     4846  
285 Peter Leake M75 LEI 291    48 372232  34     334441    
285 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 291    47  2734    4648     4346  
285 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 291  5050  504947  45            
288 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 290      330043 723  46 2530 3845  
288 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 290   46  302624 3734       4350   
288 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 290 484746  192424  3646           
291 Helen Neild W70 LOC 289       3037 454446   42   45   
292 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 288      494848 464849           
293 Judy Burge W60 LOC 287       3841  4238   47   3645  
293 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 287    49 263231       36433436    
293 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 287 50         3547   39434231    
296 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 286       4647  4649   4850      
296 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 286      413336       45454244    
296 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 286      454646   49     5050    
296 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 286      262428  3128   34473731    
300 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 285      444949 50     4746