Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
2501 Simon Brister M65 DVO 4                4       
2501 Edwin Sherstone M50 DEE 4                4       
2501 James Morrison M60 ESOC 4                04      
2501 James Prince M45 DVO 4       4                
2501 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 4      04                
2501 Susan Rae W65 SMOC 4      4                 
2501 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 4      4 0               
2508 Stephan Haefele M50 HH 3                3       
2508 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 3                3       
2508 Caroline Brammer W50 DEE 3       03               
2508 Ana Rosalia Hernandez Rodriguesz W21 CUOC 3      3                 
2508 Sean Mitchell M45 HH 3      3                 
2508 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 3      0           30    
2508 Neil Watts M60 SO 3      0            3    
2508 Alfie Spencer M16 WCH 3      1 2               
2508 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 3      3                 
2517 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 2                   2    
2517 Billy Fyffe M60 FERMO 2                2       
2517 DAVID KIRK M50 GRAMP 2           2            
2517 Lukasz Wisniewski M21 BKO 2        2               
2517 Alan Bowers M45 HH 2      2                 
2517 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 2      0           20    
2517 Rod Allday M70 KERNO 2      2                 
2524 Ian Watson M55 SN 1                  1     
2524 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 1        1               
2524 Paul Basher M60 HOC 1       1                
2524 Daniel Hague M16 WAOC 1       01               
2524 John Kewley M55 MDOC 1      1                 
2524 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 1      001               
2524 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 1      10                
2524 Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC 1      1                 
2524 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 1      000  1            
2524 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 1      000         10