Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20
451 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 212    46354142  48         
451 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 212 34  18202419  4040107      
451 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 2124040  37323033            
454 Mike Brett M50 CHIG 211         4548474625      
454 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 2114741     48    3738      
456 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 209        4342  1894849    
457 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 208    374544     4141      
457 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 208   3117353746    42       
457 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 208 29   11773431464300      
460 Robert Brandon M65 OD 207 28   3438263127  203      
460 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 207 38 2842263637            
462 Jeff Colbert M35 SYO 206    48404242    34       
463 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 205        48   27314950    
463 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 205     1913 3532  19193434    
463 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 205    453929     4349      
466 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 204        4047  29113839    
466 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 204    454235    4933       
466 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 204   3031202945    1534      
466 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 204  4444      494819       
466 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 20448   40363941            
471 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 203    423246     3350      
472 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 202   42 2841 4546          
472 Janet Nash W65 LOC 202   36 402936    2437      
472 Lyn West W60 SOS 202  4340402828     23       
472 Ian Cumpstey M40 JOK 2024544     34    3940      
476 Jane Archer W60 SN 201     3142314948          
476 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 201   32 313324      3744    
476 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 2013825  149179  4342 4      
479 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 200    50505050            
479 David Dunn M35 RSOC 200  4642453334             
479 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 200  41  2118 3734  1732      
482 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 199     5049       5050    
482 Julie Astin W60 WSX 199     2929     33204345    
482 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 199    50504950            
482 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 199    454243     3039      
482 Mark Adams M50 HH 199 41 3935 2036     28      
487 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 198     2828   46471930      
487 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 198    364140     4041      
487 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 198    281034     10294542    
487 Alan Hartley M40 BL 1984643     35    3737      
491 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 197     2625 3627    4340    
491 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 197    49504949            
491 Mike Snell M60 OD 197  4428 1915   4546        
491 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 197 44  35  40    3939      
491 Pippa Archer W35 CLOK 197 49     50    4850      
491 Andrew Stemp M20 WAOC 197434249 3033              
497 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 LOC 196   46 3638     3838      
497 Peter Foster M60 BOK 196  281200023642  2102629    
497 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 196 50      50   4749      
497 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 1964735  3732 45