Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 00:33:17 50
2 Sarah Jones W20 EUOC 00:34:32 50
3 Dane Blomquist M20 SYO 00:34:58 49
4 Harrison McCartney M18 OD 00:35:48 50
5 Joe Woodley M20 AIRE 00:36:16 48
6 Daniel Stansfield M20 FVO 00:36:31 47
7 Julie Emmerson W20 OD 00:36:52 49
8 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:37:01 46
9 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:37:21 45
10 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:38:29 50
11 Alex Carcas M18 EUOC 00:38:41 49
12 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:39:09 48
13 Michael Adams M20 SYO 00:39:39 44
14 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:39:44 48
15 Pippa Dakin W18 SYO 00:39:51 49
16 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:39:54 48
17 Aidan Rigby M18 CLOK 00:40:00 47
18 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:40:21 47
19 Jack Leitch M18 EUOC 00:40:45 46
20 Grace Molloy W16 FVO 00:41:06 50
21 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 00:41:07 45
22 Ewan McMillan M18 MAROC 00:41:09 44
23 William Rigg M20 EUOC 00:41:11 43
24 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:41:19 43
25 James Ackland M18 INT 00:42:38 42
26 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:42:44 46
27 Hannah Cleary-Hughes W20 LOC 00:42:47 47
28 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:42:51 46
29 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 00:42:53 45
30 Callum White M20 EUOC 00:43:17 42
31 Beth Hanson W20 EUOC 00:43:21 45
32 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 00:43:22 44
33 Matthew Fellbaum M18 EUOC 00:43:23 41
34 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:43:38 40
35 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:44:04 44
36 Niamh Hunter W16 WCOC 00:44:13 49
37 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:44:21 43
38 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 00:44:44 43
39 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 00:44:54 42
40 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:45:05 42
41 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 00:45:14 39
42 Louise Adams W18 SYO 00:45:15 41
43 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:45:22 41
44 Samuel Galloway M18 INT 00:45:45 38
45 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 00:45:54 40
46 Callum Hunter M18 ECKO 00:46:08 37
47 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 00:46:16 40
48 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 00:46:41 36
49 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 00:47:03 39
50 Joe Thomas M18 MWOC 00:47:30 35
51 Alastair Thomas M16 WCOC 00:47:58 50
52 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:48:23 50
53 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:48:37 38
54 Megan Carter-Davies W20 MWOC 00:48:45 41
55 Hannah Hateley W16 DEE 00:48:46 48
56 Rowan Capper M20 LOC 00:48:49 39
57 Bethany Kippin W16 TVOC 00:49:47 47
58 Daniel Spencer M16 WCOC 00:50:26 49
59 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:50:47 49
60 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:51:25 34
61 Rachel Emmerson W20 OD 00:51:25 40
62 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:51:42 48
63 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:51:46 50
64 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:52:03 50
65 Emily Brown W18 BL 00:52:38 37
66 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:53:12 50
67 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:53:14 49
68 Rebecca Aspin W16 CLOK 00:53:24 46
69 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:53:26 50
70 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:54:15 45
71 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 00:54:27 36
72 Katie Wright W20 LOC 00:54:37 39
73 Hannah Cox W20 LEI 00:55:07 38
74 Saskia Warren W16 NN 00:55:19 44
75 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 00:55:22 33
76 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:56:17 48
77 Zac Hudd M16 WCOC 00:56:31 47
78 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 00:56:48 49
79 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:56:55 50
80 Tara Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:57:03 43
81 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:57:19 50
82 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:57:25 50
83 Christine Kiddier W60 GO 00:57:30 49
84 Jake Chapman M16 MAROC 00:58:18 46
85 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:58:20 47
86 Hilary Bloor W60 SYO 00:58:46 48
87 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:58:56 45
88 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:59:33 50
89 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 01:00:01 42
90 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:00:57 49
91 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:01:06 49
92 Carol Edwards W55 TVOC 01:01:10 48
93 Rachael Rothman W35 SYO 01:01:13 50
94 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:01:42 50
95 Euan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:01:45 32
96 Jill Libby W55 CLOK 01:02:19 47
97 Tom Wood M16 ERYRI 01:02:43 44
98 David Bunn M16 TVOC 01:03:24 43
99 Quentin Harding M50 SROC 01:03:30 50
100 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:03:40 49
101 Anna Barber W16 LEI 01:03:50 41
102 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:03:56 50
103 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:04:08 48
104 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:04:15 47
105 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:04:19 46
106 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:04:46 48
107 Hilary Palmer W65 NOC 01:04:49 46
108 Guro Harstad W40 WAOC 01:05:25 50
109 Axel Blomquist M60 BAOC 01:05:28 49
110 Joseph Wright M16 MAROC 01:05:35 42
111 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:05:42 48
112 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:05:46 48
113 William Thomas M16 MWOC 01:05:52 41
114 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 01:05:55 35
115 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 01:06:08 40
116 John Hunter M18 CLOK 01:06:12 31
117 Paul Johnson M65 BL 01:06:25 47
118 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:06:53 45
119 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:06:58 46
120 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:07:16 47
121 Bill Edwards M45 SYO 01:07:31 50
122 Ruth Ker W45 CLARO 01:07:33 50
123 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:07:37 45
124 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:07:39 46
125 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 01:07:59 49
126 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:08:08 45
127 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:08:34 47
128 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:08:37 46
129 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:08:40 50
130 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 01:08:42 40
131 Jenny Johnson W35 SYO 01:08:48 49
132 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:09:02 49
133 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 01:09:12 39
134 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:09:17 44
135 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:09:32 49
136 Mike Fairburn M75 PFO 01:09:50 49
137 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:10:29 49
138 John Duckworth M50 DVO 01:10:37 48
139 Judy Johnson W65 BL 01:10:40 44
140 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 01:10:50 45
141 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:10:55 47
142 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:11:03 50
143 Judy Burge W55 LOC 01:11:14 44
144 Timothy Hunter M20 CLOK 01:12:20 38
145 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:12:23 48
146 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:12:35 43
147 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:12:36 44
148 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:12:39 43
149 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 01:12:42 43
150 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:12:46 47
151 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:12:59 43
152 Allen Barnes M70 CLARO 01:13:25 46
153 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:13:28 46
154 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:13:37 39
155 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:13:46 45
156 Phil Smithard M65 KFO 01:14:14 42
157 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:14:17 48
158 Harry McMurtrie M16 DEVON 01:14:22 38
159 Mark Seddon M50 SELOC 01:14:25 45
160 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:14:34 37
161 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:14:38 48
162 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:14:41 42
163 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:15:27 49
164 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:15:32 47
165 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:15:44 45
166 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:16:01 46
167 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:16:06 44
168 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:16:28 48
169 Graeme Ackland M50 INT 01:16:38 44
170 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 01:16:47 43
171 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 01:16:59 42
172 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 01:17:06 48
173 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 01:17:10 42
174 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:17:21 47
175 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:17:24 47
176 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:17:34 41
177 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:17:35 41
178 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 01:17:52 40
179 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:18:03 46
180 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:18:05 39
181 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:18:32 40
182 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:18:56 38
183 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:19:04 41
184 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:19:15 38
185 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:19:28 40
186 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:19:33 50
187 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:19:33 39
188 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:19:44 37
189 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:19:46 36
190 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:20:06 35
191 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:20:09 46
192 Mary Ross W40 INT 01:20:10 46
193 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:20:19 49
194 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:20:20 47
195 Alex Rothman M35 SYO 01:20:21 50
196 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:20:31 44
197 Robin Galloway M50 INT 01:21:23 38
198 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:21:30 49
199 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:21:42 48
200 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:22:06 37
201 Ian Couch M65 EPOC 01:22:40 41
202 Dave Allison M75 CLOK 01:22:44 46
203 Judith Wood W50 PFO 01:22:56 47
204 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:22:56 37
205 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 01:24:22 45
206 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:24:26 46
207 Bill Hanley M60 SYO 01:24:29 45
208 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:24:41 36
209 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:24:53 36
210 Ben Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:25:00 34
211 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:25:06 45
212 Helen Neild W65 LOC 01:25:06 42
213 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:25:07 48
214 Jim Mitchell M70 PFO 01:25:10 43
215 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:25:15 47
216 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:25:18 41
217 Philip Johnston-Davis M40 RAFO 01:25:56 47
218 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:26:00 39
219 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:26:04 44
220 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:26:09 35
221 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:26:24 36
222 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:26:33 45
223 Jane Campbell W55 DEE 01:26:41 38
224 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:26:45 34
225 Barry Harrison M75 CLOK 01:26:53 44
226 Will Heap M40 SO 01:26:56 46
227 Mark Stodgell M40 WCH 01:27:28 45
228 Martin Ward M45 SYO 01:27:34 43
229 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:27:36 35
230 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:27:46 40
231 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:27:51 44
232 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:27:57 45
233 Laura Goy W21 SYO 01:28:07 50
234 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:28:23 42
235 Chris Bradford M65 NATO 01:28:40 40
236 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:28:42 49
237 John Franklin M65 SYO 01:28:45 39
238 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:28:55 44
239 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:29:09 38
240 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:29:17 44
241 vicky tucker W40 CLOK 01:29:34 45
242 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:29:37 34
243 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 01:29:40 37
244 Paul Jameson M60 NATO 01:29:55 43
245 Andrew Quickfall M55 SROC 01:30:02 33
246 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:30:03 43
247 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:30:04 33
248 Neil Hunter M55 CLOK 01:30:19 32
249 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:30:25 43
250 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:30:34 49
251 Heather Roome W21 SROC 01:30:40 48
252 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:30:56 36
253 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:31:03 32
254 Sophie Roberts W20 SROC 01:31:30 37
255 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:31:43 35
256 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 01:31:54 42
257 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 01:32:28 49
258 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:32:32 48
259 Elizabeth Barr W45 MOR 01:32:40 42
260 George Hare M50 NATO 01:32:53 31
261 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:32:58 31
262 Diane Mayes W40 CLOK 01:33:01 44
263 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 01:33:13 33
264 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:33:36 30
265 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:33:39 42
266 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:34:22 41
267 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:34:33 41
268 Claire Bushnell W50 WCH 01:34:38 40
269 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:35:11 29
270 Norman Hall M65 DEE 01:35:16 34
271 Helen Rafferty W70 NATO 01:35:16 47
272 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:35:28 30
273 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:35:45 28
274 Jeff Goodwin M50 WCOC 01:35:54 29
275 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:35:57 32
276 James McCann M16 MDOC 01:36:11 31
277 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:36:19 37
278 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:36:40 39
279 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:36:41 27
280 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:36:48 41
281 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:37:04 28
282 Nick Campbell M55 DEE 01:37:04 26
283 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:37:43 36
284 Peter Jones M55 AIRE 01:38:22 25
285 Jan Ellis W65 MDOC 01:38:38 39
286 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:38:48 44
287 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:38:50 27
288 Susan Birtwistle W55 CLARO 01:39:02 35
289 Joseph Metcalfe M16 NATO 01:39:10 30
290 Mike Ridealgh M65 EBOR 01:39:41 33
291 Steve Burge M70 LOC 01:40:06 42
292 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 01:40:08 38
293 Richard Lecky-Thompson M50 LOC 01:40:20 26
294 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:41:06 32
295 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:41:17 41
296 Alan Irving M45 WCOC 01:41:50 40
297 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:41:53 37
298 Christian Saxtoft M50 BOK 01:41:56 25
299 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:42:13 50
300 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 01:42:21 40
301 David Allison M50 STAG 01:42:37 24
302 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:43:16 49
303 Caroline Mackenzie W50 CLOK 01:43:18 36
304 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:44:03 35
305 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:44:27 23
306 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:44:57 48
307 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:45:55 34
308 Robert Gatenby M35 AIRE 01:47:10 48
309 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:47:17 34
310 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:47:32 47
311 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:48:39 39
312 Helen Pedley W50 EPOC 01:49:23 33
313 Lindsey King W50 AIRE 01:49:46 32
314 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:50:23 31
315 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:50:46 33
316 Barry Young M55 NN 01:52:51 24
317 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:53:41 46
318 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 01:54:03 47
319 Ian Marshall M50 AIRE 01:54:41 22
320 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:56:59 21
321 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:57:37 41
322 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 01:57:52 45
323 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:58:47 44
324 Boris Spence M60 NN 01:58:48 40
325 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 02:00:05 38
326 Matthew Rooke M21 LOC 02:04:45 43
327 Julian Warren M50 NN 02:07:19 20
328 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 02:07:32 31
329 Graeme Ross M40 INT 02:08:26 43
330 Timothy Evans M50 CLARO 02:08:56 19
331 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 02:10:36 30
332 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 02:11:12 29
333 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:17:44 42
334 Yvonne Hodson W65 TVOC 02:20:10 37
335 Stan Appleton M65 CLARO 02:22:15 30
336 Matt White M45 LEI 02:23:34 38
337 Rob Moody M21 POTOC 02:32:45 41
338 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:49:55 40
339 Dougie Nisbet M50 NN 03:03:14 18