Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Pippa Dakin W18 SYO 00:41:45 50
2 Jake Chapman M16 MAROC 00:43:05 50
3 Louise Adams W18 SYO 00:45:22 49
4 Hannah Hateley W16 DEE 00:46:27 50
5 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:47:59 48
6 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 00:49:42 50
7 Harrison McCartney M18 OD 00:51:16 50
8 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:51:38 50
9 Alastair Thomas M16 WCOC 00:52:06 49
10 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:53:14 50
11 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 00:54:28 47
12 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:55:06 50
13 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:55:15 46
14 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:55:39 49
15 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:57:00 50
16 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:57:44 49
17 Saskia Warren W16 NN 00:57:52 49
18 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:57:57 48
19 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:58:02 50
20 David Peel M50 SYO 00:58:46 50
21 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:00:23 50
22 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 01:01:35 49
23 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 01:01:40 48
24 Matthew Fellbaum M18 EUOC 01:02:44 48
25 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:02:45 49
26 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:02:50 50
27 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:02:58 49
28 Janine Inman W35 FVO 01:03:33 50
29 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 01:03:45 49
30 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 01:04:21 47
31 Stanley Heap M16 SO 01:04:25 47
32 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:04:27 48
33 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:05:00 50
34 Quentin Harding M50 SROC 01:05:29 48
35 Yasmin Field W18 SYO 01:05:39 45
36 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 01:05:44 50
37 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:06:04 49
38 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:06:08 48
39 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:06:28 49
40 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:06:50 47
41 Ian Cooper M65 SYO 01:06:53 46
42 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 01:07:09 46
43 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 01:07:30 49
44 Heather Roome W21 SROC 01:07:30 50
45 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:07:34 47
46 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:07:39 49
47 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:07:52 47
48 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:07:52 50
49 Judith Austerberry W40 NGOC 01:08:53 50
50 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 01:09:07 46
51 Michael Napier M60 NOC 01:09:09 50
52 Beth Hanson W20 EUOC 01:09:11 50
53 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:09:23 50
54 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:09:53 48
55 Joe Woodley M20 AIRE 01:10:26 50
56 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 01:11:01 45
57 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 01:11:10 49
58 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:11:20 45
59 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:11:25 47
60 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:11:26 48
61 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:11:27 46
62 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 01:12:14 44
63 Jason Howell M45 HOC 01:12:23 46
64 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 01:12:24 49
65 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:12:37 43
66 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:13:01 45
67 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:13:04 42
68 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:13:10 48
69 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:13:11 47
70 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:13:56 49
71 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:13:59 48
72 Bruce Bryant M55 OD 01:14:11 46
73 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:14:28 45
74 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:14:31 41
75 Jonty Eaton-Hart M18 DEVON 01:14:32 44
76 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:14:36 50
77 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 01:14:39 49
78 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:14:39 47
79 James Logue M45 EPOC 01:14:40 45
80 Martin Ward M45 SYO 01:14:55 44
81 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:15:05 47
82 Barry Houghton M65 HOC 01:15:14 40
83 Gabriel Rawlinson W18 LEI 01:15:21 44
84 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:15:25 46
85 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 01:15:32 43
86 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:15:52 44
87 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:15:58 45
88 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 01:15:59 39
89 Alice Leake W21 SN 01:16:00 49
90 Euan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:17:03 42
91 Iain Bell M50 DEE 01:17:12 46
92 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:17:23 48
93 Toni O'Donovan W35 LEI 01:17:28 49
94 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:17:44 43
95 Phil Newall M50 KERNO 01:17:45 45
96 Henry Marston M70 SYO 01:18:05 49
97 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:18:09 38
98 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:19:10 48
99 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 01:19:16 48
100 Bethany Kippin W16 TVOC 01:19:18 48
101 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:19:35 47
102 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:19:37 48
103 Tom Davies M35 SLOW 01:20:07 50
104 Chris Bosley M65 LEI 01:20:41 37
105 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:21:07 42
106 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:21:39 46
107 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:22:36 44
108 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 01:22:40 48
109 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 01:22:53 49
110 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:23:06 45
111 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:23:08 49
112 James Crawford M60 GO 01:23:15 43
113 Julie Laverock W45 MDOC 01:23:16 44
114 Diana McClure W65 LOC 01:23:20 48
115 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:23:23 46
116 Jon Cross M45 FVO 01:23:52 43
117 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:24:33 47
118 William Reynolds M18 SBOC 01:25:04 41
119 Mick Lucking M55 NOC 01:25:24 41
120 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:25:27 42
121 Helen Chiswell W35 DVO 01:25:54 48
122 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:26:30 36
123 Elaine Sutton W45 DEE 01:26:32 43
124 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:26:41 45
125 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:26:49 44
126 Michael Adams M20 SYO 01:27:01 48
127 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:27:25 48
128 Brian Shaw M70 SYO 01:27:29 47
129 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:28:11 46
130 Philip Vokes M20 DEE 01:28:11 47
131 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:28:28 47
132 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:28:34 44
133 Dean Field M50 SYO 01:28:35 43
134 Fiona Clough W50 BKO 01:28:41 45
135 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 01:28:59 40
136 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:29:14 46
137 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 01:29:19 49
138 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:30:31 44
139 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 01:30:57 46
140 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:30:59 44
141 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 01:31:04 45
142 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:31:20 35
143 Mark Seddon M50 SELOC 01:31:52 42
144 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:31:59 45
145 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 01:32:24 44
146 Andy Sykes M50 DVO 01:32:48 41
147 John Marriott M65 LEI 01:33:08 34
148 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:33:24 41
149 John Orton M60 NWO 01:33:35 40
150 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:33:43 43
151 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 01:33:45 40
152 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:33:51 39
153 Zachary Field M21 SHUOC 01:33:59 43
154 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:34:24 39
155 Mike Brett M50 CHIG 01:34:28 39
156 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 01:35:18 49
157 Paul Graetz M65 POTOC 01:35:37 33
158 Pavel Prochazka M21 BKO 01:35:44 42
159 Darren Baker M45 DEE 01:36:18 42
160 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:36:22 38
161 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:36:30 41
162 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:36:36 49
163 Jonathan Howell M60 WCH 01:36:43 38
164 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:37:05 32
165 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:37:39 37
166 Rowan Capper M20 LOC 01:37:53 45
167 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:38:07 43
168 Christopher Calow M60 DEE 01:38:21 37
169 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:38:26 31
170 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:38:37 40
171 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:38:57 46
172 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:38:59 36
173 Mark Stodgell M40 WCH 01:39:01 45
174 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:39:20 42
175 Chris Williamson M21 SOC 01:39:36 41
176 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:40:25 39
177 Patrick Smyth M55 NATO 01:40:28 38
178 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:40:29 41
179 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:40:38 40
180 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 01:40:56 42
181 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:41:37 48
182 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 01:42:02 47
183 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:42:13 37
184 Stephen Richards M60 SELOC 01:42:23 36
185 Simon Bradbury M21 LEI 01:42:44 39
186 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:43:44 44
187 Matt White M45 LEI 01:43:44 38
188 Jenny Williamson W21 ERYRI 01:43:49 47
189 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:43:51 37
190 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:44:43 47
191 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:44:44 38
192 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:44:53 47
193 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:45:50 46
194 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:46:20 41
195 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:46:47 36
196 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:46:50 35
197 Emils Vainovskis M20 COBOC 01:47:06 44
198 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:47:18 37
199 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:47:53 46
200 Mark Webster M50 NOC 01:47:59 34
201 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:48:37 33
202 Mateusz Podsiadly M21 OD 01:48:49 36
203 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:49:04 35
204 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 01:49:28 35
205 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:49:46 35
206 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:50:11 34
207 Harry McMurtrie M16 DEVON 01:51:16 43
208 David Parkin M80 DVO 01:51:48 50
209 Anne Wilson W60 LOC 01:51:50 47
210 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:52:10 44
211 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:52:35 45
212 Andrew McRoyall M50 BOF 01:52:42 32
213 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 01:52:58 34
214 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 01:53:47 33
215 Peter Warland M50 SOS 01:54:05 31
216 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:56:03 40
217 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:57:06 46
218 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:57:06 43
219 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 01:57:17 46
220 Roger Stein M60 SBOC 01:57:28 34
221 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:57:30 33
222 Scott Johnson M35 NGOC 01:58:20 45
223 Joe Field M16 SYO 01:58:28 42
224 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:59:16 40
225 Allan McCall M45 NGOC 01:59:22 36
226 Steve Parker M45 WRE 01:59:46 35
227 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 02:00:17 32
228 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 02:04:11 50
229 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 02:04:56 33
230 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 02:06:16 42
231 Jean Payne W60 DEE 02:06:16 46
232 Julian Warren M50 NN 02:06:52 30
233 Tom McComiskie M35 BAOC 02:07:19 44
234 Sian Calow W55 DEE 02:07:53 39
235 John Worth M50 LEI 02:08:40 29
236 John Pullin M65 LOC 02:13:43 30
237 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 02:14:31 28
238 Donaldas Kulevicius M45 NOC 02:16:56 34
239 Paul Pickering M21 WIM 02:18:35 32
240 Robert Lines M50 SO 02:19:50 27
241 Edward de Salis Young M45 LEI 02:22:07 33
242 Paul Luttman M40 SO 02:23:11 41
243 Will Heap M40 SO 02:23:21 40
244 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 02:24:07 39
245 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 02:24:44 31
246 Neil Carter M35 SUFFOC 02:28:58 43
247 Anders Johansson M40 NGOC 02:32:42 38
248 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 02:46:15 49
249 Richard Higgs M55 NGOC 03:00:22 31