Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:12:26 50
2 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:13:14 50
3 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:13:21 49
4 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:13:37 48
5 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:13:39 50
6 Liz Campbell W60 WAROC 00:13:44 50
7 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:13:45 49
8 Liz Drew W65 EBOR 00:13:45 47
9 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 00:13:47 48
10 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:13:54 47
11 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 00:13:56 46
12 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:14:01 45
13 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:14:07 50
14 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:14:07 44
15 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:14:08 50
16 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:14:08 49
17 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:14:11 48
18 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:14:12 49
19 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:14:13 46
20 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:14:14 50
21 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:14:15 47
22 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 00:14:18 50
23 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:14:18 50
24 David May M70 SLOW 00:14:23 49
25 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:14:28 48
26 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:14:29 45
27 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:14:39 43
28 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:14:41 49
29 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:14:53 50
30 Rachel Leathwood W40 BOK 00:14:53 50
31 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:14:55 44
32 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:14:57 49
33 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:14:58 48
34 Ralph Street M21 SLOW 00:14:59 48
35 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:15:00 42
36 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:15:01 46
37 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:15:05 50
38 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:15:06 43
39 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:15:07 47
40 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:15:09 49
41 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:15:12 46
42 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:15:12 46
43 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:15:14 50
44 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 00:15:14 42
45 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:15:15 41
46 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:15:15 47
47 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 00:15:15 47
48 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:15:22 41
49 William Gardner M21 OD 00:15:22 46
50 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:15:23 45
51 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:15:23 45
52 Peter Martin M65 SAX 00:15:23 46
53 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:15:27 44
54 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 00:15:28 50
55 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:15:29 49
56 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:15:31 44
57 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:15:32 43
58 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:15:32 50
59 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:15:36 45
60 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:15:36 49
61 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:15:40 49
62 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:15:41 48
63 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 00:15:42 49
64 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:15:44 47
65 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:15:45 48
66 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:15:45 46
67 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:15:46 42
68 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:15:48 40
69 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:15:48 44
70 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:15:49 43
71 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:15:49 41
72 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:15:51 49
73 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:15:52 39
74 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:15:52 44
75 Simon Ford M70 LEI 00:15:52 47
76 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 00:15:54 47
77 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:15:56 40
78 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:15:57 46
79 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:16:04 40
80 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 00:16:05 45
81 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:16:05 41
82 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:16:10 49
83 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:16:11 37
84 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:16:13 50
85 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:16:13 40
86 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:16:14 50
87 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:16:15 45
88 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:16:15 48
89 James Crawford M60 GO 00:16:18 38
90 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:16:22 49
91 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:16:23 37
92 Janet Evans W55 NOC 00:16:23 36
93 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:16:25 47
94 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:16:27 48
95 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:16:27 46
96 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:16:27 39
97 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:16:27 49
98 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:16:27 35
99 David Peel M50 SYO 00:16:27 48
100 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:16:30 36
101 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:16:31 50
102 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 00:16:31 45
103 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:16:31 35
104 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:16:33 39
105 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:16:34 44
106 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:16:34 48
107 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 00:16:34 43
108 Christine King W65 BOK 00:16:34 38
109 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:16:35 48
110 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 00:16:35 47
111 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:16:35 50
112 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:16:36 34
113 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:16:36 38
114 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:16:38 33
115 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:16:39 42
116 James Logue M45 EPOC 00:16:39 50
117 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:16:40 37
118 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:16:41 49
119 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:16:41 44
120 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:16:42 50
121 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:16:42 32
122 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:16:43 43
123 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:16:47 36
124 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:16:47 48
125 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:16:47 31
126 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:16:48 35
127 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:16:49 47
128 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:16:49 37
129 Matthew Speake M21 EBOR 00:16:49 34
130 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:16:50 49
131 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:16:50 36
132 Jan Ellis W65 MDOC 00:16:50 36
133 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 00:16:51 30
134 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 00:16:56 34
135 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:16:56 46
136 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:16:56 46
137 William Rigg M21 EUOC 00:16:57 43
138 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:16:57 33
139 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:16:59 45
140 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:16:59 29
141 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:16:59 47
142 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:17:00 28
143 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:17:01 33
144 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 00:17:01 43
145 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:17:02 49
146 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 00:17:02 32
147 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:17:03 48
148 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:17:04 49
149 Will Hensman M35 FVO 00:17:04 50
150 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 00:17:04 44
151 Melanie Slade W45 SN 00:17:07 46
152 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:17:08 43
153 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:17:10 47
154 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:17:11 45
155 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:17:13 42
156 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:17:13 47
157 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:17:14 42
158 Jane Booker W60 NOC 00:17:14 41
159 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 00:17:16 40
160 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:17:17 32
161 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:17:17 41
162 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:17:18 50
163 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:17:18 41
164 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 00:17:18 31
165 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:17:19 46
166 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:17:21 45
167 Wilbert Hollinger M65 LVO 00:17:21 40
168 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:17:24 48
169 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 00:17:24 33
170 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 00:17:25 39
171 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:17:26 31
172 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:17:26 48
173 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 00:17:28 49
174 Michael Snell M60 OD 00:17:28 30
175 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:17:29 38
176 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 00:17:29 47
177 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:17:31 46
178 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:17:32 42
179 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 00:17:32 29
180 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:17:33 41
181 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:17:33 39
182 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:17:33 44
183 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:17:33 40
184 Leon Foster M21 AIRE 00:17:33 32
185 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:17:34 49
186 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:17:38 31
187 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 00:17:39 28
188 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:17:39 45
189 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:17:40 45
190 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 00:17:40 30
191 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 00:17:40 44
192 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:17:41 30
193 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 00:17:42 46
194 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 00:17:42 42
195 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:17:43 43
196 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:17:43 45
197 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:17:45 42
198 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:17:45 37
199 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:17:45 37
200 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 00:17:46 27
201 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:17:48 48
202 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:17:48 27
203 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:17:48 44
204 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:17:49 26
205 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:17:50 41
206 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 00:17:50 48
207 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:17:50 38
208 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 00:17:51 38
209 John Russell M75 SOS 00:17:52 43
210 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:17:52 44
211 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:17:53 29
212 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 00:17:54 26
213 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 00:17:55 25
214 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 00:17:55 25
215 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 00:17:56 29
216 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:17:57 43
217 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 00:17:57 37
218 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:17:58 28
219 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:18:00 25
220 Tim Patterson M35 AIRE 00:18:00 48
221 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:18:01 40
222 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:18:01 46
223 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 00:18:01 23
224 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 00:18:01 36
225 Trudy Crosby W55 LOG 00:18:02 24
226 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:18:04 50
227 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 00:18:04 33
228 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:18:04 42
229 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 00:18:05 44
230 James Williams M35 EPOC 00:18:05 47
231 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:18:06 39
232 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:18:06 27
233 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:18:07 43
234 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 00:18:08 26
235 John Duffield M70 HH 00:18:08 32
236 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:18:10 40
237 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:18:11 22
238 Philippa Weir W50 MOR 00:18:11 42
239 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:18:12 21
240 Conor Short M21 SLOW 00:18:12 25
241 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:18:13 50
242 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:18:13 48
243 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 00:18:13 24
244 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 00:18:13 41
245 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 00:18:14 39
246 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:18:15 47
247 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 00:18:16 37
248 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:18:17 28
249 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:18:18 38
250 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:18:18 47
251 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:18:19 41
252 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:18:19 20
253 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:18:20 46
254 Janet Adams W50 SYO 00:18:20 40
255 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:18:20 19
256 Anna Chapman W40 SO 00:18:22 38
257 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:18:22 27
258 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:18:22 42
259 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 00:18:22 39
260 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 00:18:24 48
261 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:18:24 35
262 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 00:18:25 40
263 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 00:18:25 38
264 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:18:25 45
265 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 00:18:25 39
266 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:18:25 37
267 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:18:27 47
268 Karen French W50 WIM 00:18:27 39
269 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:18:27 26
270 David Lawson M50 OD 00:18:28 34
271 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:18:29 49
272 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:18:30 46
273 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:18:30 31
274 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:18:31 44
275 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:18:32 48
276 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:18:32 38
277 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:18:32 37
278 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:18:33 45
279 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:18:33 18
280 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:18:34 17
281 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:18:35 45
282 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:18:36 42
283 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:18:36 44
284 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 00:18:36 44
285 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:18:37 38
286 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:18:37 33
287 Rebekah Beadle W50 LOC 00:18:37 36
288 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 00:18:38 22
289 Norman Hall M65 DEE 00:18:39 30
290 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 00:18:40 44
291 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:18:41 32
292 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:18:42 35
293 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:18:42 37
294 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 00:18:43 50
295 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:18:44 43
296 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 00:18:45 43
297 Mike Bennett M60 HH 00:18:45 16
298 Phil Murray M50 BOK 00:18:46 31
299 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:18:46 25
300 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:18:47 43
301 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:18:47 47
302 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 00:18:47 36
303 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:18:48 41
304 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:18:48 30
305 Carol House W60 SO 00:18:49 36
306 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 00:18:49 49
307 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 00:18:49 21
308 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 00:18:49 35
309 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 00:18:49 43
310 John Pearce M70 DEVON 00:18:49 33
311 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:18:50 35
312 Dorothy Smith W65 HALO 00:18:52 23
313 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 00:18:53 35
314 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:18:53 35
315 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:18:54 40
316 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:18:55 34
317 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 00:18:55 29
318 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:18:56 21
319 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 00:18:56 34
320 Anwen Darlington W21 FVO 00:18:57 42
321 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:18:58 47
322 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:18:59 15
323 Steven Denby M16 NOR 00:18:59 42
324 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 00:18:59 39
325 Peter Warland M50 SOS 00:19:01 28
326 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:19:02 46
327 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:19:02 38
328 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:19:02 20
329 Kin Kwan Kwok M21 OD 00:19:02 18
330 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:19:03 34
331 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:19:03 27
332 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 00:19:03 33
333 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:19:04 47
334 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:19:04 32
335 Helena Crutchley W50 HALO 00:19:04 33
336 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:19:05 39
337 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:19:05 46
338 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 00:19:05 17
339 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 00:19:05 32
340 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:19:06 16
341 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 00:19:06 37
342 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:19:07 33
343 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:19:09 49
344 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:19:10 26
345 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:19:10 28
346 John Evans M75 DEE 00:19:10 41
347 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 00:19:10 28
348 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:19:12 40
349 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:19:13 45
350 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:19:13 19
351 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 00:19:14 31
352 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 00:19:14 41
353 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 00:19:15 15
354 Simon Errington M50 HH 00:19:16 25
355 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:19:16 22
356 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 00:19:16 32
357 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:19:17 14
358 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 00:19:17 24
359 Robin Galloway M50 INT 00:19:18 23
360 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 00:19:18 31
361 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:19:19 44
362 Sheila Smith W65 EBOR 00:19:19 21
363 Laura Goy W21 SYO 00:19:20 39
364 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:19:20 30
365 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:19:21 44
366 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:19:21 14
367 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 00:19:22 13
368 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:19:23 38
369 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:19:24 42
370 David Ball M70 NOR 00:19:25 30
371 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:19:26 29
372 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 00:19:27 47
373 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:19:28 28
374 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:19:28 43
375 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 00:19:28 22
376 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:19:28 12
377 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:19:29 27
378 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:19:31 11
379 Rebecca Harding W21 ESOC 00:19:32 38
380 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:19:32 13
381 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:19:33 26
382 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 00:19:33 31
383 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:19:34 25
384 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:19:34 25
385 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:19:34 26
386 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:19:35 30
387 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:19:35 36
388 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 00:19:35 25
389 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:19:37 31
390 Maureen Brown W70 ESOC 00:19:37 20
391 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:19:39 19
392 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 00:19:39 24
393 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 00:19:40 30
394 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 00:19:40 37
395 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:19:45 43
396 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:19:45 9
397 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:19:46 28
398 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 00:19:46 40
399 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:19:47 37
400 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:19:47 37
401 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 00:19:47 8
402 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:19:48 35
403 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 00:19:49 18
404 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 00:19:49 29
405 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 00:19:50 39
406 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 00:19:50 7
407 Darrell High M45 SO 00:19:50 34
408 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:19:51 38
409 Nick Green M55 GO 00:19:51 17
410 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:19:52 17
411 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:19:53 36
412 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:19:54 46
413 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:19:56 16
414 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 00:19:56 6
415 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:19:57 37
416 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:19:57 33
417 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:19:59 35
418 Robin Walker M75 BOK 00:20:00 40
419 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:20:01 23
420 James Ackland M18 INT 00:20:01 41
421 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:20:01 16
422 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 00:20:03 28
423 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 00:20:05 19
424 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:20:06 27
425 Helen Rivers W60 GO 00:20:06 32
426 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 00:20:07 31
427 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 00:20:09 40
428 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 00:20:09 37
429 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:20:10 41
430 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 00:20:10 29
431 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 00:20:10 26
432 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:20:10 10
433 Barry Olds M60 KERNO 00:20:10 10
434 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:20:11 27
435 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:20:11 25
436 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:20:12 41
437 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 00:20:12 8
438 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:20:13 22
439 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:20:15 5
440 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:20:15 35
441 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 00:20:15 29
442 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:20:16 30
443 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:20:16 34
444 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:20:18 40
445 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:20:18 22
446 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:20:18 18
447 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:20:19 50
448 Peter Haynes M55 WAOC 00:20:19 21
449 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:20:21 26
450 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:20:22 45
451 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 00:20:22 20
452 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:20:23 44
453 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:20:24 19
454 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:20:25 49
455 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 00:20:25 3
456 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 00:20:26 45
457 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 00:20:26 18
458 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:20:27 39
459 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:20:27 28
460 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:20:27 7
461 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 00:20:27 2
462 Duncan Grassie M21 AROS 00:20:27 2
463 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:20:28 41
464 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:20:28 27
465 Graham Louth M55 WAOC 00:20:28 14
466 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 00:20:29 28
467 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:20:31 27
468 Jackie Butt W50 SARUM 00:20:31 23
469 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 00:20:31 21
470 Liz Orr W55 CLYDE 00:20:31 15
471 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:20:33 36
472 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:20:33 14
473 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 00:20:34 20
474 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:20:34 34
475 John Birtwistle M60 CLARO 00:20:34 6
476 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:20:35 13
477 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:20:35 0
478 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:20:36 19
479 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:20:37 12
480 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 00:20:38 38
481 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:20:38 0
482 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 00:20:38 45
483 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:20:39 18
484 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:20:39 5
485 Alexander Lines M21 SO 00:20:39 0
486 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:20:40 39
487 Julie Murphy W50 SLOW 00:20:40 20
488 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:20:40 17
489 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:20:41 17
490 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 00:20:41 25
491 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:20:42 26
492 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:20:42 26
493 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 00:20:42 48
494 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 00:20:43 11
495 Rowan Purkis W60 SAX 00:20:43 29
496 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:20:44 48
497 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:20:45 25
498 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:20:45 10
499 Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC 00:20:45 37
500 Debra Robinson W50 SN 00:20:45 19
501 Karen Quickfall W50 SROC 00:20:46 18
502 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 00:20:46 18
503 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 00:20:46 16
504 Edward Lawrence M21 SHUOC 00:20:46 0
505 Lesley Read W40 BAOC 00:20:47 33
506 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:20:48 13
507 Max Carcas M45 INT 00:20:48 24
508 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:20:49 9
509 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:20:50 28
510 Claire Selby W45 DVO 00:20:51 32
511 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 00:20:53 8
512 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:20:55 7
513 Peter Chapman M50 SO 00:20:55 7
514 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 00:20:55 7
515 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 00:20:56 36
516 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:20:56 25
517 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:20:57 12
518 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 00:20:57 4
519 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:20:58 16
520 George Van Dam M16 HALO 00:20:58 35
521 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:20:58 3
522 Shirley Moss W70 BL 00:20:58 38
523 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:20:58 23
524 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 00:20:58 15
525 George Hare M50 NATO 00:21:02 2
526 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:21:03 24
527 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:21:04 22
528 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 00:21:04 35
529 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:21:04 15
530 Will Heap M40 SO 00:21:05 43
531 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:21:05 11
532 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:21:05 1
533 John Mason M50 MAROC 00:21:05 1
534 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:21:06 14
535 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:21:06 27
536 Stephen Kimberley M55 DVO 00:21:07 14
537 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:21:08 34
538 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 00:21:08 13
539 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 00:21:13 12
540 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 00:21:14 4
541 Robert Gatenby M35 AIRE 00:21:15 44
542 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 00:21:15 44
543 Justin Williams M50 LOG 00:21:15 0
544 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:21:17 15
545 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:21:21 47
546 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 00:21:21 14
547 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:21:22 10
548 Calvin Routledge M45 BAOC 00:21:22 21
549 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:21:23 13
550 Jeff Butt M50 SARUM 00:21:23 0
551 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:21:24 0
552 Nicholas Evans M55 NOC 00:21:25 11
553 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 00:21:25 20
554 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:21:26 33
555 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 00:21:27 44
556 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 00:21:27 39
557 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:21:28 47
558 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:21:28 19
559 Richard Tiley M55 LOC 00:21:28 10
560 Ros West W65 CHIG 00:21:28 16
561 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:21:30 12
562 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:21:31 11
563 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:21:32 31
564 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:21:32 33
565 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:21:32 0
566 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:21:34 50
567 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:21:34 9
568 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:21:35 24
569 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:21:37 13
570 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:21:37 18
571 Debby Warren W50 NN 00:21:38 12
572 Peter Archer M70 CLOK 00:21:38 23
573 Drew Tivendale M40 MAROC 00:21:39 42
574 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:21:39 23
575 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:21:43 17
576 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:21:44 38
577 Rachel Spoonley W50 DEE 00:21:44 22
578 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:21:45 37
579 Katy Stubbs W60 BKO 00:21:46 25
580 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:21:47 0
581 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:21:48 46
582 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 00:21:49 16
583 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:21:50 6
584 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:21:51 37
585 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:21:51 22
586 Dave Chapman M60 SN 00:21:51 2
587 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:21:52 10
588 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:21:53 21
589 Francis Smith-Ward M16 LOC 00:21:53 32
590 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:21:55 15
591 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:21:55 11
592 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:21:55 11
593 Evan Bowers M18 HH 00:21:55 31
594 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:21:55 9
595 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:21:56 40
596 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 00:21:57 15
597 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:21:59 36
598 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:22:01 4
599 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:22:02 46
600 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:22:02 35
601 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 00:22:04 3
602 John Getliff M16 MAROC 00:22:05 30
603 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:22:06 29
604 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:22:08 28
605 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 00:22:09 27
606 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:22:09 0
607 Mark Thompson M60 TVOC 00:22:09 1
608 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 00:22:10 0
609 Kevin Pickering M60 WIM 00:22:10 0
610 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:22:12 9
611 Gill Sharp W55 SN 00:22:12 9
612 Nathan Parker M20 CLARO 00:22:12 32
613 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 00:22:12 7
614 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:22:12 7
615 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 00:22:13 20
616 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 00:22:13 0
617 David Parkin M80 DVO 00:22:15 45
618 Graeme Addison M50 CLOK 00:22:15 14
619 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:22:16 31
620 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:22:18 8
621 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 00:22:19 36
622 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:22:20 45
623 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 00:22:21 0
624 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:22:22 0
625 Benjamin Parkinson M18 FVO 00:22:22 26
626 Nigel Bush M60 MV 00:22:23 0
627 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 00:22:24 5
628 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:22:26 0
629 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 00:22:26 30
630 John Brammer M55 DEE 00:22:32 2
631 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 00:22:32 0
632 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:22:33 1
633 Barbara Tebbutt W50 LEI 00:22:33 7
634 Ross Lilley M45 ECKO 00:22:34 13
635 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 00:22:34 13
636 Sarah Watkins W40 SROC 00:22:36 28
637 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:22:36 4
638 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:22:36 0
639 Allan Williams M45 WCH 00:22:37 11
640 Maureen Webb W60 LEI 00:22:37 24
641 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:22:39 25
642 Jon Darley M50 GO 00:22:39 0
643 Hugo Barker M55 FVO 00:22:39 0
644 Richard Collins M70 SROC 00:22:40 20
645 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 00:22:41 38
646 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 00:22:41 19
647 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:22:42 35
648 John Palmer M70 NOC 00:22:44 18
649 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:22:46 28
650 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 00:22:46 23
651 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 00:22:46 27
652 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 00:22:46 28
653 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 00:22:47 22
654 Rachel Potter W16 BOK 00:22:49 34
655 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:22:50 0
656 James Lowthian M16 NOC 00:22:50 21
657 Paul Todd M40 LOK 00:22:51 37
658 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:22:53 35
659 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 00:22:53 26
660 Peter Smith M50 SOC 00:22:53 0
661 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 00:22:54 34
662 David Riches M55 CLOK 00:22:54 0
663 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:22:55 44
664 Pat Squire M70 INT 00:22:55 3
665 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:22:57 23
666 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC 00:22:57 42
667 Jane Blackford W45 BADO 00:22:57 19
668 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:22:58 0
669 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:23:01 0
670 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:23:04 33
671 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:23:04 8
672 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 00:23:05 32
673 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 00:23:05 0
674 Andrew Paterson M50 CLYDE 00:23:05 10
675 Jon Carberry M55 SROC 00:23:05 0
676 Matthew Leathwood M40 BOK 00:23:06 33
677 David Potter M55 BOK 00:23:06 0
678 Clare Crocker W55 DEE 00:23:06 7
679 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:23:07 32
680 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:23:07 0
681 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:23:08 30
682 Alison Hooper W40 LOC 00:23:08 25
683 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 00:23:08 2
684 John Worth M50 LEI 00:23:09 0
685 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:23:10 5
686 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 00:23:10 1
687 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 00:23:12 40
688 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 00:23:12 4
689 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:23:12 0
690 John Dasey M21 SO 00:23:12 0
691 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:23:13 31
692 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 00:23:13 43
693 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 00:23:14 39
694 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:23:14 0
695 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 00:23:17 1
696 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:23:17 22
697 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 00:23:17 0
698 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 00:23:18 31
699 Andrew Elwood M16 LVO 00:23:18 20
700 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:23:19 29
701 Emily Brown W18 BL 00:23:21 42
702 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 00:23:21 42
703 John Padget M70 DEE 00:23:22 17
704 Peter Harris M55 HALO 00:23:22 0
705 Jemima Parker W45 CLARO 00:23:23 17
706 Kenneth Daly M55 INT 00:23:23 0
707 Steve Jarvis M50 SO 00:23:23 0
708 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 00:23:24 30
709 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 00:23:24 41
710 Diane Ford W70 LEI 00:23:24 14
711 Penny Marsh W50 SO 00:23:25 0
712 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:23:25 0
713 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 00:23:28 0
714 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 00:23:29 44
715 Graeme Ross M40 INT 00:23:30 30
716 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:23:30 0
717 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 00:23:31 16
718 Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNO 00:23:31 0
719 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 00:23:32 0
720 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 00:23:33 0
721 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 00:23:34 0
722 David Marsh M50 SO 00:23:34 0
723 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:23:35 16
724 Kate Ingleby W60 DEE 00:23:35 21
725 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:23:36 9
726 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 00:23:37 0
727 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:23:38 28
728 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:23:38 0
729 Alan Mullock M70 DEE 00:23:42 15
730 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:23:42 27
731 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 00:23:43 19
732 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 00:23:43 0
733 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 00:23:43 34
734 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:23:43 8
735 Keith Agmen M21 BOK 00:23:43 0
736 Clarissa Napier W75 CLOK 00:23:44 46
737 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:23:45 28
738 Mike Kay M60 MWOC 00:23:45 0
739 Adam Leaf M55 HH 00:23:45 0
740 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 00:23:46 0
741 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 00:23:47 0
742 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:23:47 6
743 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 00:23:48 40
744 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 00:23:48 0
745 Joe Mercer M21 SELOC 00:23:48 0
746 Tom Barber M20 LEI 00:23:49 27
747 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:23:50 15
748 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:23:50 13
749 David Lee M80 NGOC 00:23:52 43
750 Catherine Bloom W16 LOC 00:23:54 29
751 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:23:54 24
752 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 00:23:55 6
753 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 00:23:56 39
754 Esther Gooch W40 MAROC 00:23:56 23
755 David Dunn M35 RSOC 00:23:58 38
756 Ian Byford M55 HH 00:23:58 0
757 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 00:23:59 26
758 Helen Martland W45 EPOC 00:23:59 14
759 Kevin Gallagher M65 LEI 00:24:00 0
760 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:24:01 21
761 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:24:01 0
762 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 00:24:02 13
763 James McCann M18 MDOC 00:24:03 18
764 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 00:24:03 20
765 Simon Webb M40 WCH 00:24:04 26
766 Alex Bett M20 SN 00:24:06 28
767 Alistair Walker M20 MAROC 00:24:07 27
768 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:24:07 33
769 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 00:24:07 0
770 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 00:24:08 0
771 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:24:13 0
772 Anna Lister W18 LOC 00:24:14 28
773 Katherine Pike W50 WIM 00:24:16 0
774 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 00:24:16 5
775 Phil Conway M50 GO 00:24:19 0
776 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 00:24:21 11
777 Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 00:24:22 4
778 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 00:24:23 17
779 Diana Gorton W60 AIRE 00:24:23 19
780 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 00:24:26 27
781 Ian Moran M55 SOC 00:24:26 0
782 Rory Burford M21 DRONGO 00:24:28 0
783 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:24:29 18
784 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:24:29 0
785 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:24:33 0
786 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:24:34 0
787 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 00:24:35 0
788 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:24:37 0
789 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:24:37 0
790 Hugh Potter M50 NATO 00:24:38 2
791 Clare Lines W50 SO 00:24:39 0
792 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 00:24:39 0
793 Marcus Bateman M50 SN 00:24:41 0
794 Debbie Watson W55 WCOC 00:24:43 4
795 Mike Bray M60 SN 00:24:43 0
796 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 00:24:44 12
797 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:24:45 10
798 Jane Carcas W50 INT 00:24:45 0
799 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:24:47 11
800 Hannah Goldswain W20 PFO 00:24:48 38
801 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 00:24:50 0
802 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:24:50 0
803 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 00:24:51 37
804 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 00:24:51 26
805 Neil Hunter M55 CLOK 00:24:51 0
806 Iain Tebbutt M50 LEI 00:24:51 1
807 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:24:53 17
808 Andrew McMurtrie M45 MAROC 00:24:53 0
809 David Dorling M45 DFOK 00:24:54 24
810 Amy Hulley W21 SO 00:24:54 16
811 John Middler M65 OD 00:24:57 0
812 Julie Webster W50 NOC 00:24:57 0
813 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 00:24:58 10
814 Margaret Gregory W75 MDOC 00:25:01 45
815 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 00:25:03 0
816 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:25:04 25
817 Douglas Craig M55 WCH 00:25:04 0
818 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 00:25:06 32
819 Barry Woodfine M55 SAX 00:25:06 0
820 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:25:07 16
821 Philip Kirk M60 OD 00:25:08 0
822 Charles Gook M50 BADO 00:25:09 0
823 Louise Adams W20 SYO 00:25:10 36
824 Stephen Elkington M20 OD 00:25:10 26
825 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 00:25:11 0
826 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 00:25:15 24
827 River Edis-Smith M18 MDOC 00:25:17 24
828 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 00:25:18 0
829 Paul Wright M55 PFO 00:25:19 0
830 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 00:25:19 0
831 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 00:25:20 3
832 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 00:25:22 0
833 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 00:25:24 2
834 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 00:25:25 0
835 Simon Crocker M55 DEE 00:25:25 0
836 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 00:25:26 35
837 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 00:25:26 0
838 Julian Warren M50 NN 00:25:29 0
839 David Hanstock M60 BOK 00:25:30 0
840 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 00:25:35 1
841 Peter Langmaid M45 HOC 00:25:35 0
842 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 00:25:37 0
843 Andrew French M50 WIM 00:25:38 0
844 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 00:25:39 15
845 James Parker M70 SO 00:25:41 9
846 Bobby Smyth M45 NWOC 00:25:41 22
847 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:25:41 0
848 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 00:25:45 0
849 Rachel Emmerson W21 OD 00:25:49 36
850 Paul Wilson M40 HH 00:25:52 33
851 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 00:25:52 0
852 David Rosen M60 SROC 00:25:53 0
853 John Kewley M50 MDOC 00:25:53 0
854 Katie Blackford W20 BADO 00:25:55 35
855 Helen Barker W55 FVO 00:25:56 0
856 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 00:26:01 14
857 Joe House M60 SO 00:26:01 0
858 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:26:04 0
859 Susan Roome W65 SROC 00:26:06 14
860 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:26:08 21
861 Meg Somers W16 DEVON 00:26:09 20
862 Paul Wilson M55 SO 00:26:11 0
863 Andy Johnson M50 HOC 00:26:15 0
864 Jonathan Molloy M45 FVO 00:26:18 0
865 Dorien James M55 SMOC 00:26:22 0
866 Jessica Parker W18 WRE 00:26:25 19
867 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 00:26:25 0
868 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 00:26:26 0
869 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 00:26:29 0
870 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:26:29 0
871 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 00:26:32 7
872 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 00:26:35 22
873 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 00:26:39 0
874 Daniel Roth M45 OD 00:26:40 0
875 Ron Oxburgh M80 WAOC 00:26:40 42
876 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 00:26:41 0
877 Linda Hulley W60 SO 00:26:46 13
878 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 00:26:47 0
879 Matthew Hartland M20 WCH 00:26:50 20
880 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 00:26:50 0
881 Tim Murphy M60 DEE 00:26:52 0
882 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 00:26:58 0
883 Nicholas Wilson M18 LEI 00:27:02 19
884 David Frampton M45 HH 00:27:03 0
885 Robert Rose M35 HOC 00:27:05 32
886 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 00:27:06 13
887 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:27:08 8
888 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:27:12 6
889 Katie Swalwell W35 DVO 00:27:12 40
890 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 00:27:14 12
891 Fiona Newby W18 LOC 00:27:15 17
892 Jenny Williamson W21 ERYRI 00:27:17 12
893 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 00:27:19 16
894 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 00:27:21 11
895 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 00:27:23 0
896 Chris James M75 NGOC 00:27:24 38
897 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 00:27:32 25
898 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 00:27:33 37
899 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 00:27:34 39
900 Jon Paton M55 SN 00:27:36 0
901 Kirsteen Kershaw W70 ESOC 00:27:38 12
902 Kevin Ross M50 OD 00:27:38 0
903 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 00:27:42 10
904 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 00:27:44 0
905 Josh Partridge M18 SOS 00:27:44 18
906 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 00:27:45 15
907 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:27:47 44
908 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:27:48 0
909 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 00:27:51 11
910 Nev Myers M60 EBOR 00:27:53 0
911 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:27:53 0
912 Ronald Nolan M50 ESOC 00:27:54 0
913 Jerry Purkis M60 SAX 00:27:54 0
914 Roger Keeling M70 DVO 00:27:55 7
915 Chris Heaton M35 LEI 00:27:56 30
916 Tony Harden M50 HH 00:27:57 0
917 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:27:58 0
918 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 00:28:05 33
919 Ben Flippance M40 OD 00:28:06 29
920 John Butler M70 HALO 00:28:08 6
921 Thomas Entwistle M21 SHUOC 00:28:09 0
922 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 00:28:14 4
923 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 00:28:16 10
924 Liam Chapple M50 OD 00:28:18 0
925 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 00:28:21 13
926 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 00:28:23 10
927 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 00:28:23 0
928 Rob Smart M45 OD 00:28:26 0
929 Michael Merritt M60 SO 00:28:28 0
930 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 00:28:31 32
931 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 00:28:32 0
932 William Sanderson M16 LOC 00:28:33 6
933 Louise Denby W50 NOR 00:28:35 0
934 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 00:28:36 0
935 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 00:28:38 0
936 Chris Murphy W60 DEE 00:28:40 0
937 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:28:44 5
938 Livia Wright W16 CLOK 00:28:47 12
939 Gillian James W70 NGOC 00:28:50 31
940 David Morgan M70 EPOC 00:28:52 4
941 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 00:28:53 0
942 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:28:54 43
943 Frances Hoare W55 ERYRI 00:28:57 0
944 Barbara Ford W60 HOC 00:29:06 11
945 Ros James W55 SMOC 00:29:12 0
946 Alison Yeates W50 WCH 00:29:14 3
947 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 00:29:16 0
948 Sharon Warland W50 SOS 00:29:22 0
949 John Cooke M70 DVO 00:29:23 3
950 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:29:25 0
951 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:29:27 9
952 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 00:29:28 31
953 Mike Vokes M50 DEE 00:29:30 0
954 Oliver O'Brien M18 DEVON 00:29:41 16
955 John Warren M80 WIM 00:29:46 36
956 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:29:47 0
957 Tim Hulley M55 SO 00:29:47 0
958 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:29:50 49
959 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 00:29:57 0
960 Andrew Macpherson M50 CLYDE 00:29:57 0
961 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:30:02 0
962 Ben Rivers M70 GO 00:30:11 2
963 Isobel Harrington W50 DFOK 00:30:18 0
964 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:30:20 15
965 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 00:30:21 10
966 David Harrison M45 EPOC 00:30:25 0
967 Eric Brown M65 HOC 00:30:27 0
968 Nicky Masson W50 MV 00:30:35 0
969 Emily Thomas W18 00:30:44 29
970 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 00:30:53 0
971 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 00:30:55 50
972 rhona fraser W60 ESOC 00:30:57 9
973 Christine Vince W60 KERNO 00:30:59 8
974 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 00:30:59 0
975 Jane Petty W40 ESOC 00:30:59 19
976 Alison Collins W50 LVO 00:30:59 0
977 Clare Todd W40 LOK 00:31:02 38
978 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 00:31:25 0
979 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 00:31:28 0
980 Richard Lewis M65 WRE 00:31:37 0
981 Jackie Butcher W50 SYO 00:31:46 0
982 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 00:31:54 0
983 Brian Ward M80 DVO 00:31:55 41
984 Kevin Barber M45 LEI 00:31:57 0
985 Helen Neild W70 LOC 00:32:03 9
986 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 00:32:13 7
987 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 00:32:23 0
988 Ben Brown M16 ESOC 00:32:33 2
989 Claire Macpherson W35 CLYDE 00:32:41 37
990 Pauline Olds W60 KERNO 00:32:48 6
991 Sarah Hasler W50 QO 00:33:31 0
992 Andrew Houlden M45 HALO 00:33:38 0
993 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 00:33:42 27
994 Adele Appleby W50 QO 00:34:12 0
995 Jane Hunter W50 WCOC 00:34:16 0
996 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 00:34:22 0
997 Ian Chafer M50 HOC 00:34:26 0
998 Richard Thornton M70 SARUM 00:34:29 1
999 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 00:35:11 0
1000 Kim Sanderson W40 NATO 00:35:15 18
1001 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 00:35:21 29
1002 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 00:35:25 0
1003 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 00:35:31 7
1004 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 00:35:34 18
1005 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 00:35:39 42
1006 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:35:42 13
1007 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:36:08 50
1008 Hilary Pickering W60 WIM 00:36:16 5
1009 Elsie Hargreaves W70 KERNO 00:36:29 28
1010 Helen Chan W40 HALO 00:36:53 16
1011 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:37:23 17
1012 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 00:39:06 6
1013 Graham Urquhart M60 OD 00:40:17 0
1014 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:40:18 0
1015 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 00:40:23 27
1016 Deborah Mays W55 WIM 00:41:45 0
1017 Catherine Todd W50 INVOC 00:42:00 0
1018 Judith Wetherill W50 WAOC 00:42:26 0
1019 Penny Parkes W60 HH 00:42:28 0
1020 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 00:42:55 0
1021 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 00:49:24 28
1022 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 01:01:19 0