Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:25:32 50
2 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:25:52 50
3 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:26:03 49
4 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 00:27:26 50
5 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:27:47 48
6 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:28:03 49
7 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:28:07 47
8 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 00:28:20 49
9 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:29:15 45
10 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:29:15 45
11 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:29:30 50
12 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:29:37 49
13 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:29:40 48
14 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:29:47 47
15 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 00:29:52 50
16 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:30:10 47
17 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 00:30:15 46
18 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:30:25 46
19 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:30:50 45
20 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:31:18 44
21 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:31:29 48
22 Douglas Tullie M21 RR 00:31:37 49
23 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:31:42 48
24 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 00:31:46 44
25 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:31:47 47
26 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:31:52 43
27 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 00:32:00 50
28 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:32:10 47
29 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 00:32:17 46
30 Ralph Street M21 SLOW 00:32:40 46
31 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 00:32:41 42
32 Rachel Emmerson W21 OD 00:32:51 42
33 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 00:33:05 45
34 Matthew Speake M21 EBOR 00:33:06 44
35 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:33:10 48
36 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:33:14 45
37 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:33:21 42
38 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:33:34 41
39 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:33:36 43
40 Duncan Coombs M21 AROS 00:33:46 42
41 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:33:58 44
42 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:34:00 39
43 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 00:34:06 41
44 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 00:34:10 46
45 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 00:34:15 38
46 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:34:23 45
47 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:34:30 41
48 William Gardner M21 OD 00:34:33 40
49 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:34:36 39
50 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 00:34:37 37
51 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:34:46 44
52 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:34:51 43
53 Anwen Darlington W21 FVO 00:35:03 42
54 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 00:35:05 43
55 Emily Brown W18 BL 00:35:12 40
56 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:35:32 40
57 James Ackland M18 INT 00:35:33 42
58 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 00:35:36 39
59 Rebecca Harding W21 ESOC 00:35:41 39
60 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:35:45 38
61 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 00:35:48 41
62 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:35:51 40
63 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:35:57 37
64 Conor Short M21 SLOW 00:36:02 36
65 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 00:36:04 36
66 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:36:08 35
67 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:36:08 35
68 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:36:09 33
69 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 00:36:15 32
70 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:36:33 37
71 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 00:36:37 38
72 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 00:36:53 36
73 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:37:01 31
74 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 00:37:05 37
75 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:37:10 35
76 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 00:37:15 30
77 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:37:20 29
78 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:37:32 35
79 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 00:37:50 28
80 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 00:37:54 34
81 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 00:37:59 37
82 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:38:14 27
83 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:38:19 33
84 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 00:38:26 31
85 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:38:33 36
86 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:38:35 35
87 Katie Blackford W20 BADO 00:38:35 36
88 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 00:38:43 25
89 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 00:39:19 34
90 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:39:29 24
91 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 00:39:37 35
92 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 00:39:46 33
93 Laura Goy W21 SYO 00:39:48 32
94 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:40:19 23
95 Hannah Bradley W21 WCOC 00:40:38 31
96 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:40:49 22
97 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:41:35 29
98 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 00:41:39 20
99 Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVO 00:41:39 20
100 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 00:41:43 18
101 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 00:41:44 17
102 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:42:07 16
103 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 00:42:10 36
104 Sarah Atkinson W21 LOC 00:42:50 28
105 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:42:56 14
106 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:42:57 33
107 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 00:43:32 27
108 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:43:33 12
109 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 00:44:11 31
110 Alistair Walker M20 MAROC 00:44:23 30
111 Matthew Hartland M20 WCH 00:44:28 28
112 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 00:44:49 33
113 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:44:58 10
114 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:45:00 9
115 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 00:45:04 8
116 Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC 00:45:26 27
117 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:45:45 50
118 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:45:52 26
119 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:46:05 50
120 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 00:46:14 6
121 Tom Barber M20 LEI 00:46:26 25
122 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 00:46:45 29
123 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:46:49 49
124 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:47:16 28
125 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 00:47:46 3
126 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 00:47:47 2
127 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 00:47:55 24
128 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:47:57 1
129 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 00:48:07 0
130 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:48:18 0
131 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:48:29 23
132 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:48:31 50
133 Louise Adams W20 SYO 00:48:32 32
134 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:48:42 22
135 Duncan Grassie M21 AROS 00:49:33 0
136 Emily Thomas W18 00:49:46 31
137 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:50:24 48
138 Nathan Parker M20 CLARO 00:50:53 27
139 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:51:07 47
140 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 00:51:42 0
141 Alex Bett M20 SN 00:51:54 26
142 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:52:02 50
143 Adrian Hope M85 BASOC 00:52:05 50
144 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 00:52:07 24
145 connor smith M18 DEE 00:52:31 23
146 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:52:38 50
147 Edward Lawrence M21 SHUOC 00:52:46 0
148 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:54:03 46
149 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:54:16 49
150 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:54:16 50
151 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 00:54:33 0
152 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 00:54:36 50
153 David May M70 SLOW 00:54:37 49
154 Dorothy Hale W85 SAX 00:54:58 49
155 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 00:55:06 22
156 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:55:16 48
157 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:55:17 49
158 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:55:17 50
159 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:55:25 45
160 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:55:30 50
161 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 00:55:30 49
162 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:55:37 21
163 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:55:43 48
164 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:55:56 47
165 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:56:02 50
166 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:56:13 50
167 James Logue M45 EPOC 00:56:15 50
168 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:56:19 50
169 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:56:28 47
170 Keith Agmen M21 BOK 00:56:37 0
171 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:56:50 44
172 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 00:57:14 43
173 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:57:50 50
174 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:57:58 42
175 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:58:05 49
176 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:58:12 49
177 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:58:20 48
178 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:58:24 49
179 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:58:24 41
180 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:58:27 49
181 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 00:58:37 46
182 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:58:39 50
183 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 00:59:16 47
184 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:59:38 49
185 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 00:59:38 45
186 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:59:42 44
187 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:59:57 43
188 James Crawford M60 GO 01:00:04 50
189 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 01:00:17 50
190 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:00:29 47
191 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 01:00:30 48
192 Nicholas Wilson M18 LEI 01:00:40 20
193 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 01:00:42 0
194 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:00:45 49
195 Brian Morris M75 WRE 01:00:46 48
196 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:00:52 46
197 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:01:00 49
198 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 01:01:10 45
199 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:01:15 46
200 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 01:01:24 45
201 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 01:01:41 19
202 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:01:47 48
203 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:01:47 48
204 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:01:53 48
205 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:02:05 50
206 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 01:02:05 47
207 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:02:09 49
208 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:02:28 47
209 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 01:02:33 40
210 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 01:02:39 48
211 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:02:54 46
212 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 01:03:00 46
213 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:03:02 44
214 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:03:06 44
215 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 01:03:16 49
216 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:03:32 48
217 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 01:03:32 50
218 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:03:45 45
219 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 01:03:45 47
220 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:03:47 42
221 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:03:48 47
222 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:03:55 44
223 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:04:03 43
224 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:04:11 39
225 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 01:04:14 49
226 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:04:22 46
227 Darrell High M45 SO 01:04:25 46
228 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:04:28 42
229 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:04:36 47
230 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 01:04:37 43
231 James Lowthian M16 NOC 01:04:39 38
232 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 01:04:40 48
233 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:04:42 45
234 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:04:57 46
235 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 01:05:04 45
236 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:05:08 47
237 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:05:08 45
238 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:05:09 41
239 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:05:17 45
240 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 01:05:18 49
241 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 01:05:19 42
242 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:05:23 44
243 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:05:27 40
244 Bob Cooper M70 NN 01:05:37 42
245 Robert Lee M55 INT 01:05:39 41
246 Thomas Howell M16 SN 01:05:42 37
247 Roy Lindsell M70 EPOC 01:05:42 41
248 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:05:52 39
249 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 01:06:06 36
250 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:06:09 46
251 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:06:11 44
252 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:06:16 35
253 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:06:26 38
254 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 01:06:28 37
255 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:06:28 46
256 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 01:06:32 36
257 Jenny Johnson W35 SYO 01:06:40 47
258 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 01:06:50 45
259 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:06:59 43
260 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 01:07:05 41
261 Melanie Slade W45 SN 01:07:08 48
262 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:07:08 35
263 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:07:08 48
264 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:07:10 45
265 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:07:10 40
266 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:07:14 46
267 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:07:21 48
268 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:07:24 44
269 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:07:49 40
270 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:07:53 44
271 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:07:55 34
272 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:07:58 39
273 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:08:03 49
274 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:08:08 40
275 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:08:11 38
276 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:08:12 43
277 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:08:26 39
278 Jackie Butt W50 SARUM 01:08:30 45
279 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 01:08:41 43
280 Catherine Bloom W16 LOC 01:08:48 43
281 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:08:55 44
282 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:08:55 42
283 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:09:00 42
284 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:09:00 43
285 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:09:01 41
286 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 01:09:03 41
287 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:09:05 46
288 David Parkin M80 DVO 01:09:08 44
289 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:09:08 42
290 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 01:09:12 33
291 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 01:09:17 41
292 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:09:22 37
293 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:09:25 40
294 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:09:28 47
295 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:09:28 42
296 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 01:09:39 41
297 Steven Denby M16 NOR 01:09:43 33
298 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:09:43 45
299 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:09:51 41
300 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:10:05 50
301 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:10:07 32
302 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 01:10:13 39
303 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:10:18 31
304 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:10:19 40
305 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 01:10:20 49
306 Tony Duncan M70 WCOC 01:10:32 38
307 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:10:34 32
308 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:10:46 36
309 Janet Evans W55 NOC 01:10:56 35
310 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:11:00 30
311 Robin Galloway M50 INT 01:11:04 37
312 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 01:11:08 31
313 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:11:09 46
314 Meg Somers W16 DEVON 01:11:15 40
315 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:11:17 40
316 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:11:23 39
317 Tim Must M45 TVOC 01:11:23 38
318 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 01:11:32 37
319 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:11:33 35
320 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:11:34 34
321 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 01:11:36 38
322 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:11:38 30
323 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:11:38 34
324 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:11:40 47
325 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 01:11:41 39
326 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:11:42 46
327 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:11:57 38
328 Benjamin Parkinson M18 FVO 01:11:57 29
329 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 01:12:03 37
330 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 01:12:06 36
331 Tony Davies M65 BOF 01:12:07 37
332 John Getliff M16 MAROC 01:12:20 28
333 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 01:12:21 38
334 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:12:25 48
335 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 01:12:31 33
336 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:12:32 39
337 David Lawson M50 OD 01:12:34 32
338 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:12:38 49
339 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:12:38 31
340 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:12:43 32
341 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:12:43 45
342 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:12:44 38
343 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 01:12:46 27
344 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:12:51 31
345 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:13:04 43
346 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:13:04 36
347 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:13:07 30
348 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:13:11 36
349 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:13:14 42
350 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:13:28 30
351 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:13:29 35
352 Paul Taylor M65 CLOK 01:13:32 35
353 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:13:37 29
354 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:13:39 44
355 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:13:42 34
356 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:13:43 41
357 Rebekah Beadle W50 LOC 01:13:48 37
358 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 01:13:49 35
359 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:13:58 29
360 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:14:04 36
361 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:14:09 35
362 Rachel Potter W16 BOK 01:14:11 34
363 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:14:18 37
364 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:14:19 44
365 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:14:19 26
366 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:14:23 36
367 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:14:25 35
368 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:14:25 28
369 Andrew Elwood M16 LVO 01:14:25 25
370 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 01:14:29 33
371 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:14:34 50
372 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 01:14:34 37
373 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:14:39 43
374 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:14:42 27
375 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:14:43 28
376 Chris Lates M75 BL 01:14:46 43
377 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:14:47 34
378 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:14:51 34
379 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:14:53 26
380 Peter Martin M65 SAX 01:14:57 33
381 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:14:58 46
382 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:14:59 36
383 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:15:04 25
384 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:15:10 24
385 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:15:13 35
386 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:15:19 34
387 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:15:19 45
388 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:15:23 33
389 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 01:15:26 29
390 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:15:29 45
391 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:15:34 22
392 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 01:15:35 32
393 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:15:36 32
394 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 01:15:41 49
395 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:15:42 27
396 Anna Lister W18 LOC 01:15:46 31
397 Nick Hale M55 MAROC 01:15:47 33
398 Brendan Anglim M45 CLOK 01:15:50 33
399 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:15:58 44
400 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:15:58 24
401 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 01:15:59 25
402 Michael Snell M60 OD 01:16:00 24
403 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:16:01 32
404 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:16:06 32
405 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 01:16:07 23
406 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:16:10 31
407 Simon Ford M70 LEI 01:16:10 31
408 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:16:13 32
409 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:16:14 40
410 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:16:15 28
411 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 01:16:20 27
412 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:16:24 21
413 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:16:28 48
414 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:16:34 23
415 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:16:35 22
416 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:16:41 26
417 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:16:45 21
418 Ross Lilley M45 ECKO 01:16:45 31
419 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:16:46 49
420 John Padget M70 DEE 01:16:49 29
421 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:16:50 43
422 Nicholas Evans M55 NOC 01:16:51 31
423 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:16:54 41
424 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:16:55 20
425 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:16:59 46
426 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:17:03 47
427 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:17:04 20
428 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:17:06 34
429 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 01:17:09 30
430 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:17:11 41
431 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:17:13 31
432 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:17:15 43
433 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 01:17:17 28
434 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 01:17:19 30
435 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:17:22 39
436 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:17:29 48
437 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:17:29 32
438 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 01:17:29 22
439 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 01:17:34 42
440 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:17:35 19
441 Pippa Archer W35 CLOK 01:17:37 45
442 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:17:43 48
443 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:17:45 27
444 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:17:45 38
445 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 01:17:45 21
446 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:17:49 19
447 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 01:17:51 44
448 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:17:52 31
449 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:17:55 18
450 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:17:59 30
451 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:18:04 45
452 Jenny Blackwood W16 INVOC 01:18:06 29
453 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:18:09 30
454 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:18:14 40
455 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:18:20 18
456 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:18:21 29
457 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:18:21 17
458 Zoe Graham W18 BL 01:18:22 28
459 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:18:30 46
460 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:18:32 29
461 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 01:18:35 28
462 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:18:37 26
463 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:18:47 47
464 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:19:07 25
465 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:19:09 24
466 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 01:19:15 16
467 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 01:19:15 16
468 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:19:16 28
469 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 01:19:16 37
470 Francis Smith-Ward M16 LOC 01:19:23 20
471 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:19:25 14
472 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 01:19:29 36
473 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:19:32 27
474 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:19:32 27
475 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:19:44 40
476 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 01:19:45 26
477 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:19:56 24
478 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:20:00 17
479 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:20:05 39
480 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:20:23 26
481 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:20:24 25
482 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:20:25 29
483 Declan McGrellis M45 LVO 01:20:27 24
484 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:20:33 27
485 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:20:39 23
486 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:20:41 28
487 Bob Barnby M65 WCOC 01:20:44 26
488 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:20:56 13
489 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:21:09 29
490 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:21:14 28
491 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:21:33 25
492 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 01:21:38 22
493 Louise Wilson W75 BL 01:21:38 46
494 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:21:49 38
495 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:21:53 27
496 Esther Logue W45 EPOC 01:21:56 35
497 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:21:57 25
498 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:21:58 27
499 Judy Douglas W70 POTOC 01:21:58 41
500 Ewan Shearer M16 ECKO 01:21:58 18
501 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:21:59 24
502 Andy McCann M50 INVOC 01:22:01 16
503 Julian Simpson M40 CLOK 01:22:03 44
504 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:22:04 34
505 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 01:22:05 38
506 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:22:10 15
507 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 01:22:12 17
508 John Russell M75 SOS 01:22:13 37
509 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:22:20 45
510 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:22:20 45
511 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:22:27 26
512 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:22:30 23
513 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:22:32 37
514 Gill Smith W80 SO 01:22:47 47
515 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 01:22:50 33
516 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:23:04 22
517 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:23:11 40
518 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:23:12 36
519 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:23:16 25
520 Timothy Martland M50 MDOC 01:23:16 14
521 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 01:23:17 21
522 Evan Bowers M18 HH 01:23:19 16
523 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:23:22 43
524 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 01:23:28 24
525 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:23:32 20
526 Duncan Harrison M45 SOS 01:23:32 20
527 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:23:35 42
528 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:23:36 24
529 Steve Holmes M45 WCOC 01:23:37 18
530 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:23:43 20
531 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:23:45 36
532 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:23:46 32
533 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 01:23:55 41
534 Michael Wilmore M65 SROC 01:23:55 19
535 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 01:24:02 17
536 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:24:10 21
537 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 01:24:16 26
538 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:24:35 15
539 Debbie Watson W55 WCOC 01:24:36 20
540 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 01:24:36 16
541 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:24:39 23
542 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:24:42 18
543 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:24:44 12
544 Julie Murphy W50 SLOW 01:24:44 22
545 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:24:47 17
546 Janet Rosen W60 HH 01:24:54 43
547 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 01:24:58 21
548 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:25:02 23
549 David Averill M50 EPOC 01:25:03 11
550 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 01:25:06 19
551 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:25:08 20
552 John Mason M50 MAROC 01:25:16 10
553 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:25:25 25
554 Rowena Browne W55 SROC 01:25:26 19
555 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:25:27 9
556 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:25:29 24
557 James McCann M18 MDOC 01:25:33 14
558 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:25:35 39
559 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:25:37 11
560 Mark Bentley M50 WIM 01:25:41 15
561 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 01:25:51 8
562 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:25:51 8
563 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:25:56 16
564 Drew Tivendale M40 MAROC 01:26:00 42
565 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:26:02 14
566 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:26:02 18
567 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:26:05 31
568 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:26:09 23
569 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:26:11 13
570 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:26:18 17
571 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:26:20 40
572 Carol House W60 SO 01:26:21 41
573 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:26:21 22
574 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:26:21 22
575 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:26:22 38
576 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:26:37 10
577 Jeff Goodwin M50 WCOC 01:26:38 6
578 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:26:44 15
579 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:26:53 16
580 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 01:26:58 34
581 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:27:04 30
582 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:27:06 5
583 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:27:10 20
584 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 01:27:10 23
585 Mark White M55 SARUM 01:27:11 19
586 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:27:13 18
587 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 01:27:17 14
588 Clarissa Napier W75 CLOK 01:27:20 45
589 John Taylor M65 SROC 01:27:20 13
590 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:27:21 9
591 Peter Haynes M55 WAOC 01:27:25 17
592 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:27:27 18
593 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 01:27:30 4
594 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 01:27:32 13
595 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:27:33 16
596 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:27:39 3
597 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 01:27:43 44
598 Iain Bell M50 DEE 01:27:43 2
599 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:27:51 1
600 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 01:27:51 1
601 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:28:00 11
602 George Hare M50 NATO 01:28:04 0
603 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:28:07 14
604 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:28:10 17
605 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:28:10 0
606 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:28:14 13
607 Nick Green M55 GO 01:28:22 0
608 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:28:30 12
609 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:28:33 29
610 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:28:39 11
611 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:28:39 16
612 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:28:40 10
613 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 01:28:41 49
614 Andrew McMurtrie M45 MAROC 01:28:43 10
615 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:28:52 9
616 Rachel Spoonley W50 DEE 01:28:54 28
617 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 01:28:57 11
618 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:29:03 41
619 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:29:09 15
620 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:29:10 8
621 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:29:12 37
622 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:29:13 42
623 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:29:15 33
624 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:29:30 41
625 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:29:31 8
626 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 01:29:34 22
627 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:29:43 15
628 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:29:44 0
629 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:29:59 21
630 Julian Warren M50 NN 01:30:03 0
631 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:30:06 40
632 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:30:07 7
633 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:30:08 43
634 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:30:13 14
635 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:30:14 42
636 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:30:22 7
637 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:30:27 46
638 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:30:30 0
639 Steve Wilson M40 SELOC 01:30:31 40
640 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 01:30:31 13
641 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:30:34 39
642 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:30:36 6
643 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 01:30:43 27
644 Joe House M60 SO 01:30:49 5
645 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 01:30:50 38
646 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:30:53 6
647 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:31:05 4
648 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:31:07 5
649 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:31:24 0
650 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:31:25 9
651 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:31:27 0
652 Christine King W65 BOK 01:31:32 32
653 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:31:34 14
654 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 01:31:35 39
655 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 01:31:38 13
656 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:31:54 35
657 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:31:58 31
658 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:32:05 38
659 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:32:10 12
660 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:32:14 0
661 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:32:24 41
662 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:32:24 38
663 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:32:31 0
664 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:32:34 0
665 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:32:35 10
666 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:32:42 26
667 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 01:32:43 30
668 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 01:32:43 8
669 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:32:45 34
670 Andy Johnson M50 HOC 01:32:59 0
671 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 01:33:01 7
672 Will Heap M40 SO 01:33:06 36
673 David Williams M55 HOC 01:33:07 0
674 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:33:21 0
675 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:33:30 6
676 Richard Field M50 SAX 01:33:33 0
677 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:33:39 25
678 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:33:43 5
679 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:33:49 1
680 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:33:53 0
681 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:34:00 29
682 Gill Harrington W55 SYO 01:34:00 12
683 Ben Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:34:04 12
684 Iain Hope M50 INVOC 01:34:06 0
685 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:34:15 40
686 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:34:20 28
687 Pete Younger M60 ELO 01:34:21 0
688 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:34:22 40
689 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:34:24 33
690 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:34:24 22
691 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:34:42 0
692 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:34:44 8
693 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 01:34:48 35
694 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:34:54 3
695 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:34:59 37
696 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:35:04 9
697 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:35:22 2
698 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:35:27 11
699 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 01:35:28 1
700 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:35:29 0
701 John Nash M65 LOC 01:35:31 0
702 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:35:36 7
703 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:35:38 8
704 Fiona Newby W18 LOC 01:35:42 17
705 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 01:35:54 0
706 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:36:01 0
707 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:36:02 0
708 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:36:06 27
709 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:36:09 0
710 David Riches M55 CLOK 01:36:12 0
711 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:36:17 6
712 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:36:22 5
713 Gill Browne W60 LOC 01:36:22 36
714 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 01:36:23 0
715 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:36:36 20
716 John Brammer M55 DEE 01:36:37 4
717 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:36:40 0
718 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 01:36:41 16
719 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 01:36:55 19
720 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:36:56 0
721 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 01:36:57 7
722 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:37:00 10
723 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 01:37:02 18
724 Norman French M70 LOC 01:37:09 0
725 Mike Kay M60 MWOC 01:37:29 0
726 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:37:40 35
727 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:37:40 6
728 Joe Field M16 HALO 01:37:45 11
729 John Emeleus M45 KFO 01:37:50 3
730 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:37:53 15
731 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 01:37:57 0
732 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 01:38:00 34
733 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 01:38:04 0
734 Hugo Barker M55 FVO 01:38:17 3
735 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:38:22 9
736 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:38:30 0
737 James Parker M70 SO 01:38:43 17
738 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 01:38:49 23
739 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:38:50 0
740 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:38:57 2
741 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:39:04 39
742 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:39:05 26
743 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:39:16 16
744 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:39:16 1
745 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 01:39:43 0
746 Steve Robertson M60 QO 01:39:51 0
747 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:39:54 33
748 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:39:59 0
749 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:40:17 32
750 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:40:26 1
751 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:40:50 15
752 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 01:41:01 0
753 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:41:10 0
754 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:41:19 31
755 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:41:42 0
756 Brenda Rutter W50 SROC 01:41:42 5
757 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:41:46 0
758 John Worth M50 LEI 01:42:09 0
759 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 01:42:10 14
760 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:42:11 0
761 Jemima Parker W45 CLARO 01:42:22 22
762 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:42:31 8
763 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:42:33 0
764 Trish Lydon W45 LEI 01:42:41 21
765 Joseph Metcalfe M16 NATO 01:43:01 10
766 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 01:43:05 13
767 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:43:06 13
768 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:43:11 0
769 Peter Hornsby M60 LEI 01:43:23 0
770 Douglas Deeks M75 SAX 01:43:33 35
771 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:43:39 33
772 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:43:42 34
773 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:43:45 12
774 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:44:02 32
775 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:44:15 0
776 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:44:21 0
777 Diane Mayes W45 CLOK 01:44:24 38
778 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:44:32 11
779 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:44:40 11
780 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 01:44:45 0
781 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:44:47 20
782 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:44:51 0
783 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 01:45:00 19
784 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:45:46 0
785 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:45:52 0
786 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:46:12 0
787 Fred Miller M65 NATO 01:46:18 0
788 Nick Abbott M45 HOC 01:46:21 0
789 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 01:46:41 25
790 David Ball M70 NOR 01:46:43 10
791 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:46:47 9
792 David Bland M75 WIM 01:46:50 33
793 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 01:47:10 3
794 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:47:32 2
795 Robin Walker M75 BOK 01:47:37 32
796 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:47:41 30
797 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:47:46 7
798 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:48:05 0
799 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:48:11 1
800 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:48:16 0
801 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:48:22 0
802 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:48:24 29
803 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 01:48:35 0
804 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:48:47 47
805 Ben Rivers M70 GO 01:48:48 9
806 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:48:55 0
807 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:49:23 0
808 John Duffield M70 HH 01:49:24 0
809 Peter Langmaid M45 HOC 01:49:24 0
810 Jessica Parker W18 WRE 01:49:40 9
811 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 01:49:44 0
812 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 01:50:03 0
813 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:50:17 0
814 Karen French W50 WIM 01:50:36 18
815 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:50:54 31
816 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:51:01 24
817 Liz Davies W60 AIRE 01:51:02 31
818 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:51:10 0
819 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:51:18 37
820 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:51:24 0
821 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 01:51:26 0
822 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:51:40 0
823 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:52:00 6
824 Graeme Ross M40 INT 01:52:04 30
825 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:52:29 8
826 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:52:31 0
827 James Cunnane M50 TVOC 01:52:43 0
828 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 01:53:00 31
829 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 01:53:01 0
830 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 01:53:05 23
831 Caroline Mackenzie W50 CLOK 01:53:06 0
832 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:53:19 0
833 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:53:21 0
834 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:53:29 43
835 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:53:48 0
836 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:53:58 0
837 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:54:14 0
838 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:54:29 29
839 Iain Jamieson M50 SO 01:54:34 0
840 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 01:54:36 22
841 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:55:09 8
842 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:55:17 0
843 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:55:37 17
844 Nigel Lydon M50 LEI 01:55:48 0
845 Joanne Field W40 NATO 01:56:03 35
846 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:56:03 35
847 Barry Young M55 NN 01:56:21 0
848 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:56:22 0
849 Tom Barkas M65 LOC 01:56:24 0
850 Anthony Flick M40 LOK 01:56:55 28
851 Barry Woodfine M55 SAX 01:57:37 0
852 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:57:48 0
853 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:58:15 21
854 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 01:58:35 43
855 Lesley Read W40 BAOC 01:58:35 33
856 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:59:00 0
857 Paul Wilson M55 SO 02:00:04 0
858 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 02:01:00 27
859 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 02:01:21 30
860 David Dunn M35 RSOC 02:01:50 42
861 Mike Bennett M60 HH 02:01:55 0
862 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 02:02:49 20
863 Michael Chopping M55 RAFO 02:02:55 0
864 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 02:02:57 0
865 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 02:03:05 7
866 Jane Stew W60 OD 02:03:15 5
867 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 02:03:16 16
868 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 02:03:20 15
869 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 02:03:25 28
870 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 02:03:54 19
871 Clare Lines W50 SO 02:04:36 0
872 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 02:04:44 25
873 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 02:04:48 0
874 Liam Chapple M50 OD 02:05:00 0
875 Penny Marsh W50 SO 02:05:15 0
876 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 02:05:17 27
877 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 02:05:51 41
878 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 02:06:08 0
879 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 02:06:59 26
880 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 02:07:12 0
881 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 02:07:15 25
882 Judith Bland W75 WIM 02:07:46 39
883 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 02:09:55 0
884 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 02:10:06 0
885 John Woodall M75 NOC 02:10:14 28
886 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 02:10:22 24
887 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 02:10:32 28
888 Patricia Walker W75 BOK 02:11:48 27
889 Rob Smart M45 OD 02:12:10 0
890 Michael Merritt M60 SO 02:12:33 0
891 John Warren M80 WIM 02:13:15 27
892 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 02:13:54 6
893 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 02:14:06 18
894 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 02:15:22 14
895 Simon Webb M40 WCH 02:16:07 23
896 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 02:17:15 40
897 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 02:17:34 0
898 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:18:12 5
899 Robert Gatenby M35 AIRE 02:19:17 39
900 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 02:20:16 38
901 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 02:20:17 21
902 Ron Oxburgh M80 WAOC 02:20:33 37
903 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 02:22:40 0
904 Jane Breed W65 HH 02:26:40 21
905 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 02:27:38 17
906 Robert Rose M35 HOC 02:27:54 38
907 Judy Leslie W55 GRAMP 02:28:24 4
908 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 02:30:28 20
909 Vicky Tucker W40 CLOK 02:33:58 31
910 rhona fraser W60 ESOC 02:35:00 19
911 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 02:35:10 37
912 Helen Rivers W60 GO 02:37:42 18
913 Alison Hooper W40 LOC 02:37:52 30
914 Linda Hulley W60 SO 02:43:19 17
915 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 02:44:57 0
916 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:47:12 16