Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Niamh Hunter W16 WCOC 00:47:50 50
2 Alastair Thomas M16 WCOC 00:48:28 50
3 Grace Molloy W16 FVO 00:49:49 49
4 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:51:21 48
5 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:51:24 50
6 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:52:02 50
7 Jake Chapman M16 MAROC 00:52:42 49
8 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:53:19 47
9 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:54:57 50
10 Tara Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:55:05 46
11 Daniel Spencer M16 WCOC 00:55:10 48
12 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:56:09 50
13 David May M70 SLOW 00:56:26 50
14 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 00:57:14 50
15 Ellie Bales W16 POTOC 00:57:39 45
16 Harry Scott M16 LOC 00:57:51 47
17 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:58:40 49
18 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:59:19 50
19 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:59:22 49
20 Hannah Hateley W16 DEE 00:59:23 44
21 Joseph Wright M16 MAROC 00:59:31 46
22 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:59:31 49
23 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:59:48 49
24 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:00:29 50
25 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 01:00:37 48
26 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 01:00:41 48
27 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:00:47 48
28 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 01:01:03 49
29 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:01:05 48
30 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:01:20 47
31 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 01:01:37 43
32 Lucy Tonge W16 BOK 01:01:42 42
33 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 01:01:55 41
34 Tom Wood M16 ERYRI 01:02:11 45
35 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:02:20 50
36 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 01:02:25 46
37 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 01:02:33 49
38 James Logue M45 EPOC 01:02:40 50
39 Robin Sloan M65 RR 01:02:52 48
40 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:02:52 50
41 Roger Maher M75 SO 01:02:59 49
42 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 01:03:04 50
43 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:03:09 50
44 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:03:10 47
45 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 01:03:11 44
46 Roger Baker M80 TVOC 01:03:21 49
47 Thomas Howell M16 SN 01:03:27 43
48 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 01:03:28 47
49 Catherine Bloom W16 LOC 01:03:30 40
50 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 01:03:32 47
51 Zac Hudd M16 WCOC 01:03:41 42
52 Bethany Kippin W16 TVOC 01:03:54 39
53 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 01:04:08 50
54 Anna Lister W16 LOC 01:04:11 38
55 Sarah Jones W20 EUOC 01:04:19 50
56 Brian Morris M75 WRE 01:04:20 48
57 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:04:20 49
58 Paul Johnson M65 BL 01:04:32 46
59 Tom Lillicrap M65 DEVON 01:04:40 45
60 Quentin Harding M50 SROC 01:04:54 50
61 Rebecca Aspin W16 CLOK 01:04:59 37
62 Anna Barber W16 LEI 01:05:08 36
63 Saskia Warren W16 NN 01:05:13 35
64 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:05:16 46
65 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:05:18 48
66 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:05:28 48
67 Andy Tivendale M70 MAROC 01:05:34 45
68 Jonathan Musgrave M50 MAROC 01:05:41 49
69 Dorothy Hale W85 SAX 01:05:44 50
70 James Crawford M60 GO 01:05:47 50
71 Angus Harrington M16 HH 01:05:56 41
72 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:06:09 49
73 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:06:18 47
74 Harry Fox M16 DEVON 01:06:21 40
75 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:06:25 45
76 Hilary Allen W70 AIRE 01:06:29 47
77 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:06:37 49
78 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:06:40 48
79 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 01:06:47 49
80 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:06:47 44
81 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 01:06:49 44
82 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 01:07:13 48
83 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:07:15 47
84 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:07:27 46
85 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 01:07:30 34
86 Meg Somers W16 DEVON 01:07:31 33
87 Carol Edwards W55 TVOC 01:07:33 43
88 Janine Inman W35 FVO 01:07:34 50
89 Luke Parker M16 CLARO 01:07:40 39
90 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 01:07:45 49
91 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 01:07:57 44
92 Louise Longhurst W50 FVO 01:08:02 46
93 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 01:08:08 45
94 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:08:11 48
95 Margaret Dalgleish W60 ESOC 01:08:15 45
96 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 01:08:24 48
97 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:08:36 47
98 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:08:38 44
99 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:08:47 49
100 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:08:53 48
101 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:08:54 43
102 Valerie Suter W40 SLOW 01:09:03 49
103 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 01:09:08 47
104 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:09:20 44
105 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:09:23 47
106 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 01:09:26 47
107 Beth Hanson W20 EUOC 01:09:27 46
108 William Thomas M16 MWOC 01:09:28 38
109 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 01:09:31 47
110 Michael Wilmore M65 SROC 01:09:31 42
111 Roy Lindsell M70 EPOC 01:09:34 43
112 Ruth Ker W45 CLARO 01:09:34 46
113 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:09:35 46
114 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:09:39 42
115 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:09:47 47
116 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:09:50 46
117 Hannah Cox W20 LEI 01:10:02 45
118 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:10:03 45
119 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:10:16 46
120 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:10:18 45
121 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:10:31 43
122 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 01:10:35 32
123 Bob Barnby M65 WCOC 01:11:00 41
124 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:11:01 45
125 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:11:01 49
126 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:11:08 31
127 Eddie Harwood M60 MOR 01:11:13 44
128 Sue Bett W45 SN 01:11:14 44
129 Joanne Taylor W50 SROC 01:11:19 42
130 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 01:11:24 42
131 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 01:11:28 43
132 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 01:11:29 41
133 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:11:31 43
134 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:11:34 40
135 Marcus Pinker M40 FVO 01:11:36 50
136 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 01:11:39 39
137 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 01:11:40 44
138 Zoe Graham W16 BL 01:11:45 30
139 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:11:49 48
140 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:11:53 45
141 John Duckworth M50 DVO 01:11:59 43
142 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 01:12:04 44
143 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:12:05 42
144 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 01:12:05 42
145 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:12:13 44
146 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:12:15 41
147 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:12:16 43
148 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 01:12:16 47
149 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 01:12:20 46
150 Sarah Brown W60 SLOW 01:12:28 41
151 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:12:28 41
152 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 01:12:28 29
153 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 01:12:33 45
154 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:12:51 46
155 Christopher Calow M60 DEE 01:12:53 42
156 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:12:55 44
157 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:13:04 43
158 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:13:08 38
159 Melanie Slade W45 SN 01:13:08 43
160 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:13:13 40
161 Greg Hull M50 AIRE 01:13:14 41
162 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:13:17 37
163 Gill Browne W60 LOC 01:13:27 40
164 Laura King W18 AIRE 01:13:27 50
165 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:13:32 40
166 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 01:13:34 41
167 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:13:35 37
168 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:13:36 49
169 Millie Stagg W16 BOK 01:13:37 28
170 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 01:13:44 27
171 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:13:44 27
172 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 01:13:46 39
173 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:13:48 40
174 Ben Breeze M16 WCOC 01:13:48 36
175 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 01:13:51 39
176 Fiona Newby W16 LOC 01:14:02 25
177 Matilda Eve Tiribocchi W16 LOC 01:14:03 24
178 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:14:04 36
179 Dominic Walker M16 DEVON 01:14:07 35
180 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:14:09 40
181 Rebekah Beadle W50 LOC 01:14:10 39
182 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:14:11 50
183 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 01:14:14 38
184 Jon Cross M45 FVO 01:14:18 48
185 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:14:19 39
186 Joan Noble W65 INVOC 01:14:23 42
187 John Harrison M65 BADO 01:14:26 35
188 Debbie Watson W55 WCOC 01:14:27 39
189 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:14:28 47
190 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:14:29 38
191 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 01:14:29 34
192 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:14:35 37
193 Rachael Rothman W35 SYO 01:14:38 49
194 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:14:41 46
195 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 01:14:43 23
196 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:14:50 38
197 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:14:53 38
198 Donald Petrie M55 CLYDE 01:14:58 42
199 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 01:15:13 49
200 Chris Lates M75 BL 01:15:17 46
201 Judith Wood W50 PFO 01:15:17 36
202 Pippa Dakin W18 SYO 01:15:18 48
203 Jaimie Buckley W35 SYO 01:15:20 48
204 Brian Hughes M65 HOC 01:15:22 33
205 Robert Lee M50 INT 01:15:23 40
206 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:15:26 37
207 Janet Evans W55 NOC 01:15:28 37
208 Tony Duncan M70 WCOC 01:15:30 36
209 Tony Feltbower M60 OD 01:15:31 37
210 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:15:31 39
211 Ianka Petrova Evans W45 POTOC 01:15:31 42
212 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 01:15:37 47
213 Mark Seddon M50 SELOC 01:15:39 38
214 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:15:39 35
215 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:15:43 47
216 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:15:43 34
217 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:15:44 45
218 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 01:15:52 41
219 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:15:55 38
220 Judy Burge W55 LOC 01:16:00 36
221 Alastair Buckley M40 SYO 01:16:02 49
222 James Lowthian M16 NOC 01:16:03 34
223 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:16:04 35
224 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:16:06 41
225 Adrian Hope M85 BASOC 01:16:12 50
226 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 01:16:12 40
227 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 01:16:14 36
228 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:16:14 35
229 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:16:16 39
230 Jenny Johnson W35 SYO 01:16:18 46
231 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:16:24 35
232 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:16:28 37
233 Rowena Browne W50 SROC 01:16:28 33
234 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:16:29 33
235 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 01:16:30 22
236 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 01:16:32 34
237 Imogen Wilson W16 LEI 01:16:37 21
238 Harrison McCartney M18 OD 01:16:40 50
239 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:16:41 38
240 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 01:16:42 44
241 Anne Darlington W60 ERYRI 01:16:50 37
242 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:16:51 32
243 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:16:52 31
244 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:16:56 32
245 Ashleigh Howells W16 RAFO 01:16:57 20
246 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:17:01 30
247 Annemieke Silk W45 SWOC 01:17:03 41
248 Daniel Stansfield M20 FVO 01:17:03 50
249 Natalie Beadle W20 LOC 01:17:04 43
250 Steve Webb M50 AIRE 01:17:05 36
251 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:17:06 46
252 Frances Hoare W55 ERYRI 01:17:06 34
253 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:17:16 34
254 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:17:22 32
255 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:17:27 37
256 Axel Blomquist M60 BAOC 01:17:33 33
257 Clarissa Napier W75 CLOK 01:17:34 49
258 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:17:38 45
259 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 01:17:44 46
260 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 01:17:48 36
261 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:17:52 40
262 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:18:04 32
263 Benjamin Parkinson M16 FVO 01:18:04 31
264 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:18:10 39
265 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 01:18:12 31
266 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 01:18:12 45
267 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 01:18:12 33
268 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 01:18:16 40
269 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:18:19 35
270 Kate Ingleby W60 DEE 01:18:19 36
271 Katrina Hemingway W20 WCOC 01:18:23 42
272 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:18:24 44
273 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 01:18:37 33
274 Robert Daly M55 GRAMP 01:18:38 35
275 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:18:41 39
276 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:18:43 43
277 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 01:18:45 45
278 Steven Denby M16 NOR 01:18:51 30
279 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 01:18:52 49
280 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 01:18:56 48
281 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:18:57 31
282 Jane Booker W60 NOC 01:18:59 35
283 Mike Brett M50 CHIG 01:18:59 34
284 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:19:02 30
285 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:19:05 42
286 Helen Kelsey W55 BOK 01:19:16 32
287 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:19:20 45
288 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:19:23 30
289 Anne Wilson W60 LOC 01:19:24 34
290 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 01:19:25 44
291 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 01:19:28 43
292 Matthew Birdsall M16 DEVON 01:19:30 29
293 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:19:50 29
294 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 01:19:53 47
295 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:19:54 34
296 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:19:56 33
297 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:19:57 41
298 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:19:58 48
299 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:19:59 32
300 Joe Woodley M20 AIRE 01:19:59 46
301 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:20:00 44
302 Kate Brett W50 CHIG 01:20:01 28
303 Susan Blackwood W45 INVOC 01:20:04 38
304 Brenda Rutter W50 SROC 01:20:06 27
305 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:20:09 43
306 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 01:20:12 42
307 Catherine Wilson W35 SELOC 01:20:20 44
308 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 01:20:23 29
309 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:20:23 37
310 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:20:25 31
311 Guro Harstad W40 WAOC 01:20:28 48
312 William Rigg M20 EUOC 01:20:30 45
313 Matthew Fellbaum M18 EUOC 01:20:37 49
314 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:20:50 28
315 Brian Shaw M70 SYO 01:20:54 32
316 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 01:20:56 38
317 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:20:56 27
318 Andrew Bradley M50 WCOC 01:20:59 31
319 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:21:00 37
320 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:21:02 29
321 Tim Must M45 TVOC 01:21:04 40
322 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:21:09 33
323 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 01:21:13 33
324 Elizabeth Bales W50 POTOC 01:21:18 26
325 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:21:18 30
326 Andrew Nicoll M75 NATO 01:21:20 45
327 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 01:21:22 41
328 Jennifer Spencer W16 MOR 01:21:24 19
329 Robin Smith M60 SOC 01:21:26 26
330 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:21:32 42
331 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:21:36 32
332 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:21:39 44
333 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:21:44 39
334 Bill Johnson M50 BOF 01:21:45 29
335 Jackie Butt W50 SARUM 01:21:51 25
336 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:21:52 30
337 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:21:57 28
338 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:21:59 24
339 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:21:59 28
340 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:22:00 47
341 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:22:08 23
342 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:22:12 38
343 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:22:14 41
344 David Rollins M50 BAOC 01:22:17 27
345 Claire Bushnell W50 WCH 01:22:18 22
346 Carol House W60 SO 01:22:19 32
347 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:22:19 37
348 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 01:22:21 40
349 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:22:22 25
350 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:22:22 29
351 Darrell High M45 SO 01:22:23 36
352 Ben Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:22:24 28
353 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 01:22:28 36
354 Pippa Archer W35 CLOK 01:22:30 43
355 Jason Howell M45 HOC 01:22:30 35
356 Jenny Blackwood W16 INVOC 01:22:32 18
357 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 01:22:36 27
358 Roger Coombs M55 MAROC 01:22:37 31
359 Barbara Keenan W50 DEVON 01:22:37 21
360 Bill Hanley M60 SYO 01:22:38 24
361 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 01:22:40 30
362 Matthew Hall M16 AIRE 01:22:40 26
363 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:22:43 34
364 Jonathan Howell M60 WCH 01:22:45 23
365 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:22:49 31
366 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 01:22:58 44
367 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:23:01 26
368 Michael Adams M20 SYO 01:23:01 43
369 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:23:09 31
370 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 01:23:10 30
371 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:23:13 33
372 Jim Elder M65 SYO 01:23:17 27
373 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:23:23 36
374 Catrin Skym W16 MWOC 01:23:28 17
375 Aidan Rigby M18 CLOK 01:23:36 48
376 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 01:23:37 26
377 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 01:23:52 30
378 Peter Stobbs M50 PFO 01:24:00 25
379 Alex Carcas M18 EUOC 01:24:02 47
380 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:24:03 25
381 Ewan Shearer M16 ECKO 01:24:07 25
382 Nick Green M50 GO 01:24:09 24
383 Pat Moody W55 DEE 01:24:14 28
384 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:24:15 47
385 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:24:16 22
386 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:24:16 29
387 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:24:19 21
388 Jean Rostron W70 POTOC 01:24:28 40
389 Carolyn Hindle W20 MDOC 01:24:29 41
390 Tamsin Horsler W45 WIM 01:24:31 35
391 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:24:33 29
392 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 01:24:34 42
393 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:24:35 24
394 George Hare M50 NATO 01:24:37 23
395 Polly Allen W16 LOC 01:24:41 16
396 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 01:24:47 23
397 Esther Logue W45 EPOC 01:24:54 34
398 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:24:55 20
399 John Russell M75 SOS 01:24:57 43
400 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:25:02 19
401 Edward Calow M20 DEE 01:25:06 41
402 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:25:13 22
403 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:25:18 22
404 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:25:23 32
405 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:25:28 28
406 Emily Brown W18 BL 01:25:33 39
407 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 01:25:33 24
408 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:25:34 50
409 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:25:37 42
410 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:25:38 27
411 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:25:38 27
412 Andrew Barr M20 MOR 01:25:39 40
413 Matthew Gardner M16 HH 01:25:41 23
414 Brendan Anglim M45 CLOK 01:25:44 31
415 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:25:50 21
416 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 01:25:54 21
417 Julian Simpson M40 CLOK 01:25:56 46
418 Reg Simpson M65 DEE 01:26:06 20
419 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:26:09 19
420 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:26:09 28
421 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:26:12 39
422 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:26:15 29
423 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:26:20 20
424 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 01:26:25 42
425 Allen Barnes M70 CLARO 01:26:26 28
426 Pia Simonsen W45 BOF 01:26:35 33
427 Neil Crickmore M50 SO 01:26:36 20
428 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 01:26:41 26
429 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 01:26:50 32
430 Alastair Lessells M65 ESOC 01:26:57 18
431 Harry McMurtrie M16 DEVON 01:26:59 22
432 Chris Bradford M65 NATO 01:27:00 17
433 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:27:03 19
434 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:27:07 19
435 Paul Murgatroyd M45 LOG 01:27:13 30
436 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:27:13 48
437 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:27:13 18
438 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 01:27:21 31
439 Andrew McMurtrie M45 MAROC 01:27:22 29
440 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:27:28 35
441 Robert Sweatman M55 SOC 01:27:32 25
442 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:27:32 18
443 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:27:32 18
444 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:27:36 24
445 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:27:36 17
446 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 01:27:42 16
447 Beccy Osborn W40 FVO 01:27:44 46
448 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 01:27:47 43
449 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:27:48 50
450 Rachel Emmerson W20 OD 01:27:50 40
451 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:27:51 17
452 David Williams M50 HOC 01:27:58 16
453 Eilidh Miller W16 LOC 01:28:00 15
454 Chris Bosley M65 LEI 01:28:03 15
455 Hannah Cleary-Hughes W20 LOC 01:28:08 39
456 Mike Kay M60 MWOC 01:28:10 16
457 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:28:13 47
458 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:28:14 26
459 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:28:17 49
460 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:28:25 34
461 Alistair Thornton M20 LUOC 01:28:26 39
462 Jessica Parker W16 WRE 01:28:28 14
463 Elizabeth Barr W45 MOR 01:28:33 30
464 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:28:33 14
465 Helen Powell W60 BOK 01:28:40 27
466 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 01:28:41 15
467 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:28:41 45
468 Ross Lilley M45 ECKO 01:28:55 28
469 Richard Lecky-Thompson M50 LOC 01:28:59 15
470 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:29:01 27
471 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:29:03 29
472 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 01:29:03 46
473 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:29:07 17
474 Paul Graetz M65 POTOC 01:29:09 13
475 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:29:12 16
476 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 01:29:18 38
477 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 01:29:19 38
478 Peter Knott M80 SROC 01:29:31 42
479 Graham Stuart M60 AIRE 01:29:33 14
480 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 01:29:33 25
481 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:29:34 45
482 Declan McGrellis M45 LVO 01:29:34 27
483 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 01:29:36 21
484 Mark Bentley M45 WIM 01:29:39 26
485 David Averill M50 EPOC 01:29:43 14
486 Gabriella Walsh W45 MWOC 01:29:47 28
487 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:29:49 37
488 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 01:29:52 24
489 Jeff Goodwin M50 WCOC 01:29:58 13
490 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 01:30:12 45
491 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:30:14 12
492 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:30:15 13
493 Amanda Roberts W50 LOG 01:30:16 15
494 Edmund Rooney M55 RR 01:30:18 23
495 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 01:30:18 44
496 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:30:18 26
497 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:30:20 41
498 Elaine Sutton W45 DEE 01:30:22 27
499 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:30:27 36
500 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 01:30:27 13
501 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:30:32 11
502 Alun Roberts M60 WAOC 01:30:34 12
503 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:30:35 12
504 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 01:30:37 11
505 Patrick Murray M70 WCH 01:30:51 25
506 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:30:59 49
507 Philip Vokes M20 DEE 01:31:10 38
508 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:31:21 26
509 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 01:31:23 48
510 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:31:28 26
511 Carolyn Marr W65 OD 01:31:28 33
512 Simon Ford M70 LEI 01:31:36 24
513 Jack Leitch M18 EUOC 01:31:38 43
514 John Pearce M70 DEVON 01:31:40 23
515 David Lawson M50 OD 01:31:40 10
516 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:31:41 35
517 Nicholas Evans M55 NOC 01:31:45 22
518 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:31:45 11
519 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:31:45 25
520 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:31:53 44
521 Steve Holmes M45 WCOC 01:31:54 24
522 Judy Douglas W70 POTOC 01:32:02 34
523 Sue Russell W50 DVO 01:32:02 14
524 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:32:03 10
525 Geoffrey Hensman M65 FVO 01:32:03 10
526 Nick Hale M55 SN 01:32:06 21
527 Adrian Hall M40 AIRE 01:32:09 43
528 Phil Newall M50 KERNO 01:32:12 9
529 Maire Convery W45 HH 01:32:16 25
530 Ian Hill M70 AIRE 01:32:24 22
531 Norman Hall M65 DEE 01:32:26 9
532 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:32:38 23
533 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:32:43 33
534 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:32:44 23
535 Martin Ricketts M65 TVOC 01:32:45 8
536 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:32:46 20
537 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:32:56 8
538 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:33:06 19
539 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 01:33:06 25
540 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:33:18 22
541 Margaret Keeling W65 DVO 01:33:20 32
542 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:33:21 12
543 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:33:24 21
544 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 01:33:27 22
545 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:33:27 18
546 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:33:30 20
547 Rachel Spoonley W45 DEE 01:33:33 24
548 Francis Smith-Ward M16 LOC 01:33:42 20
549 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:33:43 17
550 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:33:45 31
551 Helen Neild W65 LOC 01:33:48 30
552 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:33:51 46
553 Duncan Harrison M45 SOS 01:33:52 21
554 John Getliff M16 MAROC 01:33:53 19
555 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:33:59 19
556 Hazel Gibbs W65 LOC 01:34:04 29
557 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 01:34:06 9
558 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 01:34:09 20
559 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 01:34:12 47
560 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:34:12 8
561 Christian Saxtoft M50 BOK 01:34:13 7
562 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:34:13 32
563 Andrew Quickfall M55 SROC 01:34:15 16
564 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:34:17 42
565 Laura Hindle W18 MDOC 01:34:19 37
566 Jean Hall W70 AIRE 01:34:20 31
567 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:34:21 24
568 Patrick Bartlett M45 INT 01:34:24 19
569 Charlotte Watson W21 WCOC 01:34:38 46
570 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 01:34:42 42
571 Laura Goy W21 SYO 01:34:43 45
572 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:34:44 40
573 Graham Watson M50 WCOC 01:34:50 6
574 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 01:34:53 39
575 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:34:56 41
576 Susan Crickmore W50 SO 01:35:05 13
577 Paul Fox M50 SN 01:35:08 5
578 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:35:10 4
579 Liz Davies W60 AIRE 01:35:13 23
580 Anwen Darlington W21 FVO 01:35:18 44
581 David Mainwaring M50 BL 01:35:22 3
582 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:35:23 28
583 Julian Warren M50 NN 01:35:27 2
584 Bob Cherry M55 AYROC 01:35:33 15
585 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:35:34 21
586 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 01:35:37 22
587 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 01:35:38 1
588 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:35:41 7
589 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 01:35:47 12
590 Kathy Haynes W55 SLOW 01:35:47 18
591 Rachel Leathwood W40 BOK 01:35:49 44
592 Rebecca Harding W21 ESOC 01:35:52 43
593 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:35:52 17
594 Trish Lydon W45 LEI 01:35:53 23
595 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:35:54 45
596 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:36:00 30
597 Christopher Goddard M35 PFO 01:36:02 48
598 Duncan Innes M50 SWOC 01:36:07 0
599 Patrick Smyth M55 NATO 01:36:09 14
600 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:36:13 7
601 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 01:36:13 29
602 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:36:17 6
603 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:36:25 11
604 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:36:29 41
605 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:36:38 5
606 John Nash M65 LOC 01:36:42 4
607 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:36:44 13
608 Andrew Windrum M45 EBOR 01:36:48 18
609 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:36:49 0
610 Andrew Campbell M45 MOR 01:36:49 17
611 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:36:54 16
612 Katie Blackford W20 BADO 01:36:56 38
613 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 01:36:59 10
614 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:36:59 40
615 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:37:03 9
616 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:37:06 16
617 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:37:07 20
618 Keith Henderson M70 WIM 01:37:16 19
619 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:37:21 0
620 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:37:23 0
621 Gill Harrington W55 SYO 01:37:26 15
622 William Reynolds M18 SBOC 01:37:27 41
623 Alice Leake W21 SN 01:37:29 42
624 Alistair Walker M20 MAROC 01:37:44 37
625 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 01:37:46 0
626 Alistair Hindle M40 ESOC 01:38:00 40
627 David Allison M50 STAG 01:38:02 0
628 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 01:38:08 36
629 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:38:09 8
630 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 01:38:11 3
631 John Mason M50 MAROC 01:38:18 0
632 Alex Finch M55 SROC 01:38:19 12
633 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:38:23 6
634 Karen French W45 WIM 01:38:32 22
635 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:38:34 11
636 Nick Campbell M55 DEE 01:38:35 10
637 Carrie Beadle W21 LOC 01:38:36 41
638 John Mather M45 LOG 01:38:39 15
639 Tracy Craig W45 BOF 01:38:43 21
640 Steve Robertson M60 QO 01:38:52 5
641 Ian Marshall M50 AIRE 01:38:56 0
642 Melanie Bradley W55 WCOC 01:38:59 14
643 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:39:02 4
644 Martyn Gill M60 AIRE 01:39:02 4
645 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:39:06 14
646 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 01:39:10 2
647 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 01:39:13 9
648 Alan Elder M35 CLOK 01:39:16 47
649 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:39:22 40
650 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:39:22 0
651 John Taylor M50 WCOC 01:39:23 0
652 Joseph Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:39:24 18
653 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:39:26 13
654 Evan Bowers M16 HH 01:39:28 17
655 Mark White M55 SARUM 01:39:28 8
656 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:39:33 1
657 Rosmarie Rudolf W50 SLOW 01:39:39 7
658 Peter Ross M65 MDOC 01:39:48 0
659 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 01:40:16 0
660 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:40:22 13
661 Callum White M20 EUOC 01:40:23 35
662 Drew Tivendale M40 MAROC 01:40:24 39
663 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:40:30 6
664 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:40:44 12
665 Paul Jameson M60 NATO 01:40:49 2
666 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:40:50 7
667 Tom Barkas M65 LOC 01:40:51 0
668 John Worth M50 LEI 01:40:55 0
669 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:40:59 44
670 Barry Harrison M75 CLOK 01:41:11 38
671 Andrew Eaton-Hart M50 DEVON 01:41:13 0
672 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 01:41:23 34
673 Scott Watson M55 NN 01:41:32 6
674 Mike Stewart M55 ESOC 01:41:33 5
675 John Birtwistle M60 CLARO 01:41:46 1
676 Barry McGowan M65 HOC 01:41:48 0
677 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:41:57 4
678 Iain Bell M50 DEE 01:42:01 0
679 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:42:02 3
680 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:42:22 0
681 Louise Markstedt W21 EBOR 01:42:23 40
682 James Ackland M18 INT 01:42:30 39
683 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:42:31 0
684 Jemima Parker W45 CLARO 01:42:32 20
685 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 01:42:36 2
686 Caroline Mackenzie W50 CLOK 01:42:39 5
687 Will Heap M40 SO 01:42:45 38
688 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:42:51 11
689 Laurence Johnson M18 SROC 01:42:58 38
690 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:43:00 0
691 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 01:43:10 43
692 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 01:43:14 0
693 Darren Baker M45 DEE 01:43:22 10
694 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:43:26 0
695 Charles Gook M45 BADO 01:43:31 9
696 David Riches M50 CLOK 01:43:33 0
697 Fiona Forrest W40 RR 01:43:35 42
698 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:43:35 0
699 Joe House M60 SO 01:43:40 0
700 Callum Hunter M18 ECKO 01:43:44 37
701 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:43:48 0
702 Andrew Elwood M16 LVO 01:43:51 16
703 Julie Murphy W50 SLOW 01:43:56 4
704 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 01:44:09 0
705 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:44:09 0
706 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:44:11 41
707 Bob Gibbs M65 LOC 01:44:18 0
708 Mike Bennett M60 HH 01:44:23 0
709 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 01:44:26 0
710 Jim Mitchell M70 PFO 01:44:30 18
711 Valerie Gilleard W55 AIRE 01:44:34 12
712 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:44:38 3
713 Andrew Preston M35 SYO 01:44:48 46
714 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:44:55 37
715 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:44:57 17
716 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:45:00 40
717 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 01:45:09 36
718 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:45:13 16
719 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:45:17 15
720 Elen Norris W18 ERYRI 01:45:21 36
721 Matthew Leathwood M40 BOK 01:45:22 37
722 John Leeson M55 HOC 01:45:23 1
723 Sarah Chaudhri W50 WCOC 01:45:28 2
724 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:45:34 39
725 David Brook M75 NN 01:45:46 36
726 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 01:45:46 0
727 Samuel Galloway M18 INT 01:45:51 35
728 Ian Cooper M65 SYO 01:45:52 0
729 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:46:06 38
730 Diane Mayes W40 CLOK 01:46:19 39
731 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:46:19 0
732 Alex Rothman M35 SYO 01:46:30 45
733 Joe Thomas M18 MWOC 01:46:40 34
734 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:46:43 0
735 John Brammer M55 DEE 01:46:45 0
736 Matthew Leitch M18 EUOC 01:46:50 33
737 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:46:58 0
738 Steve Read M40 BAOC 01:47:00 36
739 Peter Meehan M20 FVO 01:47:02 33
740 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 01:47:08 15
741 Liam Chapple M45 OD 01:47:10 8
742 Nicholas Barr M55 MOR 01:47:20 0
743 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:47:21 1
744 Iain Hope M50 INVOC 01:47:22 0
745 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:47:23 0
746 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:47:25 14
747 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 01:47:25 35
748 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:47:26 48
749 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 01:47:27 7
750 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 01:47:31 44
751 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:47:36 43
752 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:47:44 27
753 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 01:47:55 19
754 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 01:48:08 26
755 Aislinn Austin-Kendall W21 EBOR 01:48:26 37
756 Julie Ferris W45 LEI 01:48:53 18
757 Rowan Capper M20 LOC 01:48:53 32
758 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:48:54 0
759 Joe Field M16 SYO 01:48:55 14
760 Helen Pedley W50 EPOC 01:48:55 0
761 John Padget M70 DEE 01:49:01 13
762 Tom Crowther M75 AIRE 01:49:20 34
763 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 01:49:25 32
764 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 01:49:25 35
765 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 01:49:37 0
766 Stephen Kimberley M55 DVO 01:49:39 0
767 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 01:49:40 36
768 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 01:49:42 33
769 Graeme Ross M40 INT 01:49:43 34
770 Allan McCall M45 NGOC 01:49:51 6
771 Bryony Harding W21 CLYDE 01:50:06 35
772 James Parker M70 SO 01:50:14 12
773 Noah Howlett M18 LOC 01:50:16 31
774 Jonty Eaton-Hart M18 DEVON 01:50:54 30
775 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 01:50:55 35
776 Philip Johnston-Davis M40 RAFO 01:51:00 33
777 Carolyn Dent W50 BOK 01:51:00 0
778 John Warren M75 WIM 01:51:12 32
779 Hannah Bradley W21 WCOC 01:51:13 34
780 Aine McCann W21 LVO 01:51:20 33
781 David Armstrong M60 AIRE 01:51:26 0
782 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:51:33 11
783 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:51:49 5
784 Alan Irving M45 WCOC 01:51:51 4
785 Ian Jones M65 WCH 01:52:07 0
786 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 01:52:14 28
787 Jake Willis M40 ECKO 01:52:20 32
788 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 01:52:20 31
789 Steve Wilson M40 SELOC 01:52:21 31
790 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:52:24 0
791 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 01:52:27 38
792 David Bennett M40 DVO 01:52:27 30
793 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:52:28 32
794 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:52:35 29
795 Paul Martin M45 SN 01:52:40 3
796 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:52:46 0
797 Graham Sutton M60 DEE 01:52:51 0
798 Mike Hooper M45 SO 01:52:52 2
799 Anthony Flick M40 LOK 01:52:53 29
800 William Jones M16 MWOC 01:52:57 13
801 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:52:59 27
802 Eric Brown M65 HOC 01:53:00 0
803 Sarah Atkinson W21 LOC 01:53:01 31
804 Paul Lane M55 BAOC 01:53:12 0
805 Euan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:53:15 28
806 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 01:53:20 27
807 Pauline Smithard W60 DEE 01:53:41 21
808 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:53:42 1
809 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:53:44 41
810 Robert Bumstead M45 AIRE 01:53:58 0
811 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 01:54:01 30
812 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 01:54:10 0
813 David Ball M70 NOR 01:54:35 11
814 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 01:54:37 0
815 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 01:54:42 50
816 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:54:43 20
817 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 01:54:45 49
818 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:54:53 0
819 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:55:02 0
820 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:55:10 0
821 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 01:55:29 0
822 Paul Luttman M40 SO 01:55:35 28
823 Alex Harris M40 GO 01:55:49 27
824 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:55:52 31
825 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:56:28 0
826 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:56:35 26
827 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 01:56:37 48
828 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 01:56:43 0
829 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:56:48 0
830 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:57:12 0
831 Colin Swallow M55 SN 01:57:14 0
832 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:57:15 0
833 Hannah Goldswain W18 PFO 01:57:16 34
834 Lesley Read W40 BAOC 01:57:23 37
835 Matthew Speake M21 EBOR 01:57:36 47
836 Neil Rosewell M35 SUFFOC 01:57:37 43
837 Sofie Andersen W18 BOK 01:57:51 33
838 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:57:56 0
839 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:58:11 42
840 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 01:58:15 0
841 Steve Burge M70 LOC 01:58:17 10
842 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 01:58:18 36
843 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 01:58:19 0
844 Joseph Metcalfe M16 NATO 01:58:48 12
845 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:58:49 9
846 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 01:58:52 46
847 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:58:59 0
848 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:59:08 35
849 Peter Langmaid M45 HOC 01:59:10 0
850 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:59:14 0
851 William Gardner M21 OD 01:59:17 45
852 Ralph Street M21 SLOW 01:59:31 44
853 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 01:59:35 0
854 Jane Breed W60 HH 01:59:37 19
855 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:59:37 0
856 Barry Young M55 NN 01:59:56 0
857 Lois Jefferson W20 LOC 02:00:22 37
858 Ian Marsden M40 HH 02:00:47 26
859 Barry Breed M70 HH 02:00:54 8
860 rhona fraser W60 ESOC 02:01:04 18
861 Lee Beavers M35 AIRE 02:01:10 41
862 Iain Jamieson M50 SO 02:01:29 0
863 Sharon Bowes W45 EBOR 02:01:55 17
864 Robert Hick M55 WSX 02:02:18 0
865 Diana Gorton W60 AIRE 02:02:31 17
866 Karin Kirk W65 OD 02:02:35 25
867 Gill Smith W80 SO 02:02:45 47
868 Robin Walker M75 BOK 02:03:43 30
869 Steve Parker M45 WRE 02:03:45 0
870 Ken Patterson M65 AIRE 02:03:49 0
871 Nicholas Wilson M18 LEI 02:04:36 26
872 Boris Spence M60 NN 02:04:45 0
873 James Buck M45 SARUM 02:04:45 0
874 Julie Brook W65 MDOC 02:04:47 24
875 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 02:04:49 43
876 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 02:04:50 0
877 Dinis Costa M35 LOK 02:05:14 40
878 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 02:05:34 0
879 Andy Johnson M50 HOC 02:06:18 0
880 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 02:06:31 42
881 Richard Field M50 SAX 02:06:35 0
882 David Bland M75 WIM 02:06:37 29
883 Jegor Kostylev M21 INT 02:06:59 41
884 Conor Short M21 SLOW 02:07:10 40
885 Linda Hulley W60 SO 02:07:19 16
886 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 02:07:37 25
887 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 02:07:48 39
888 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 02:08:38 29
889 James Nicholson M20 LUUOC 02:08:58 30
890 Judy Leslie W55 GRAMP 02:09:02 11
891 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 02:09:09 28
892 Anne Ockenden W18 SROC 02:09:29 32
893 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 02:10:13 24
894 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 02:10:18 0
895 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 02:11:00 0
896 Gill Sharp W55 SN 02:11:01 10
897 John Emeleus M45 KFO 02:11:02 0
898 Tom Barber M18 LEI 02:11:25 25
899 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 02:11:38 38
900 Frances Brown W21 FVO 02:11:59 27
901 Nigel Lydon M50 LEI 02:12:04 0
902 Brian Slater M65 HALO 02:12:07 0
903 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 02:13:16 37
904 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:13:18 0
905 Chris Kirkham M65 MDOC 02:13:25 0
906 Adam Potter M21 BOK 02:13:39 36
907 Derek Turner M75 WRE 02:14:32 28
908 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 02:14:35 35
909 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 02:15:31 34
910 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 02:15:43 39
911 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 02:15:44 33
912 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 02:16:00 26
913 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 02:16:08 0
914 Rob Smart M45 OD 02:16:12 0
915 Rosie Law W60 LOC 02:16:23 15
916 Jeff Pakes M40 QO 02:16:36 23
917 Alan Ogden M55 MDOC 02:16:46 0
918 Dave Chapman M60 SN 02:16:54 0
919 Alison Hooper W40 SO 02:16:57 34
920 John Woodall M75 NOC 02:17:04 27
921 Mike Snell M60 OD 02:17:53 0
922 Alexander Buck M18 SARUM 02:17:59 24
923 Richard Whitaker M60 SAX 02:18:45 0
924 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 02:19:49 49
925 Simon Froude M55 AIRE 02:20:11 0
926 Jake Field M20 SYO 02:21:05 29
927 Stephen Knight M50 LVO 02:21:07 0
928 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 02:21:55 23
929 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 02:21:59 0
930 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 02:22:05 32
931 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 02:22:47 0
932 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 02:23:09 22
933 Leon Ricketts M40 AIRE 02:23:11 21
934 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 02:23:15 0
935 Peter Gardner M21 INT 02:23:27 31
936 Simon Webb M40 WCH 02:23:42 20
937 Sophie Roberts W20 SROC 02:24:11 36
938 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:25:28 30
939 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 02:26:18 22
940 Christine Vince W60 KERNO 02:26:44 14
941 Jane Stew W55 OD 02:26:54 9
942 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 02:27:06 38
943 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 02:27:51 29
944 Michael Merritt M55 SO 02:28:45 0
945 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 02:30:48 28
946 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 02:30:48 21
947 Robert Rose M35 HOC 02:30:50 37
948 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 02:30:51 16
949 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 02:32:58 15
950 Jack Millar M21 LVO 02:34:45 27
951 Tommy Horton M21 MDOC 02:35:01 26
952 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 02:35:33 25
953 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 02:36:06 23
954 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 02:36:09 24
955 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:39:50 23
956 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:40:17 22
957 David Andrews M65 NGOC 02:40:35 0
958 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 02:41:25 21
959 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 02:43:28 20
960 David Dunn M35 RSOC 02:45:41 36
961 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:46:03 19
962 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 02:46:54 18
963 Patricia Walker W70 BOK 02:47:08 25
964 Nathan Parker M20 CLARO 02:47:36 28
965 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 02:49:23 0
966 Chris Williamson M21 SOC 02:50:54 17
967 Ian Griffiths M40 AIRE 02:51:20 19
968 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 02:51:38 16
969 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:51:55 7
970 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 03:01:03 15
971 Alan Heppenstall M70 LOC 03:05:02 6
972 Edward Lines M18 SO 03:07:27 22
973 Richard Foster M21 AIRE 03:27:30 14