Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:45:52 50
2 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:50:44 50
3 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:51:43 49
4 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:52:24 48
5 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:52:49 50
6 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:53:15 47
7 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:54:16 50
8 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:54:58 49
9 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:56:09 48
10 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:56:23 46
11 David May M70 SLOW 00:56:43 50
12 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:58:21 47
13 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:58:22 45
14 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:58:23 49
15 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:58:31 50
16 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:59:16 49
17 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:59:24 44
18 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:59:27 46
19 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:59:41 50
20 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 01:00:06 48
21 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:00:14 49
22 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 01:00:17 48
23 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:00:24 49
24 Catherine Bloom W16 LOC 01:00:42 45
25 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 01:00:43 48
26 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:00:52 50
27 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:01:11 50
28 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:01:18 50
29 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 01:01:32 43
30 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 01:02:32 46
31 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:02:35 49
32 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:02:38 50
33 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 01:03:07 50
34 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 01:03:07 44
35 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:03:11 48
36 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 01:03:17 49
37 Stanley Heap M16 SO 01:03:22 42
38 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 01:03:32 50
39 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 01:03:41 47
40 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:03:53 49
41 Thomas Howell M16 SN 01:04:03 41
42 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:04:26 49
43 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:04:30 49
44 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:04:41 40
45 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:05:00 47
46 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:05:00 48
47 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:05:18 48
48 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:05:22 47
49 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:05:26 46
50 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:05:41 45
51 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 01:05:45 48
52 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:05:57 47
53 Anna Lister W18 LOC 01:06:10 42
54 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:06:15 48
55 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:06:22 41
56 William Thomas M16 MWOC 01:06:34 39
57 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 01:06:36 40
58 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:06:45 44
59 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 01:06:50 38
60 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 01:06:58 50
61 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 01:07:08 46
62 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:07:24 50
63 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:07:45 49
64 William Rigg M21 EUOC 01:07:49 49
65 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:07:50 37
66 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 01:08:01 45
67 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:08:07 47
68 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 01:08:13 49
69 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:08:14 50
70 Evan Bowers M18 HH 01:08:15 36
71 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:08:16 45
72 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:08:21 43
73 Jenny Johnson W35 SYO 01:08:29 49
74 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 01:08:42 48
75 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 01:08:49 44
76 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:08:49 50
77 Melanie Slade W45 SN 01:08:51 48
78 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:09:08 46
79 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 01:09:11 50
80 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:09:12 39
81 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:09:27 38
82 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:09:37 42
83 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:09:38 35
84 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:09:38 50
85 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 01:09:42 43
86 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 01:09:44 46
87 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:09:45 49
88 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:09:50 50
89 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 01:09:51 45
90 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 01:10:08 48
91 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:10:14 49
92 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 01:10:26 44
93 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:10:31 45
94 Neville Baker M60 TVOC 01:10:32 47
95 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:10:32 34
96 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:10:34 46
97 James Crawford M60 GO 01:10:38 45
98 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:10:50 47
99 Laura King W18 AIRE 01:10:52 46
100 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:10:57 47
101 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:11:03 50
102 Peter Nicholls M60 GO 01:11:11 44
103 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 01:11:17 43
104 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:11:28 43
105 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:11:43 47
106 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 01:11:46 46
107 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:11:49 48
108 Daniel Weaver M18 DEE 01:11:50 33
109 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 01:11:51 47
110 David Peel M50 SYO 01:11:55 47
111 Carol Edwards W60 BL 01:11:56 44
112 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:12:11 32
113 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:12:17 46
114 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 01:12:27 42
115 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 01:12:28 41
116 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:12:43 43
117 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:12:52 49
118 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 01:13:01 46
119 Christine Currie W40 SOC 01:13:12 46
120 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 01:13:13 45
121 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:13:24 45
122 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:13:26 45
123 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 01:13:28 48
124 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:13:29 47
125 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 01:13:29 44
126 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 01:13:36 49
127 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:13:44 42
128 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:13:51 44
129 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 01:13:56 47
130 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:14:00 41
131 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 01:14:12 46
132 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:14:13 31
133 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 01:14:15 50
134 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:14:17 37
135 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:14:17 44
136 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:14:25 46
137 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 01:14:27 45
138 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:14:39 40
139 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 01:14:43 43
140 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:15:00 40
141 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:15:00 41
142 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 01:15:03 42
143 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 01:15:08 48
144 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:15:11 39
145 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:15:26 42
146 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:15:28 43
147 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:15:29 39
148 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:15:32 42
149 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 01:15:39 43
150 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 01:15:42 49
151 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 01:15:54 41
152 Roger Maher M75 SO 01:15:54 49
153 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:15:58 46
154 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 01:15:59 36
155 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:15:59 37
156 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 01:16:02 48
157 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:16:05 40
158 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 01:16:07 47
159 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:16:15 38
160 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:16:26 41
161 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:16:27 41
162 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 01:16:27 40
163 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:16:35 42
164 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:16:35 36
165 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:16:50 39
166 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:16:55 41
167 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:17:00 44
168 John Pearson M65 HOC 01:17:00 35
169 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:17:04 49
170 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:17:08 37
171 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:17:11 48
172 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:17:13 45
173 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:17:14 40
174 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:17:19 43
175 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:17:21 38
176 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:17:21 44
177 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:17:22 39
178 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 01:17:23 35
179 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:17:28 49
180 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 01:17:34 45
181 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 01:17:35 42
182 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:17:35 46
183 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 01:17:37 34
184 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:17:39 45
185 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 01:17:41 30
186 David Williams M55 HOC 01:17:44 38
187 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:17:53 37
188 Michael Adams M21 SYO 01:17:55 40
189 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 01:18:03 43
190 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 01:18:07 29
191 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:18:09 36
192 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:18:19 48
193 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 01:18:25 41
194 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:18:30 42
195 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:18:32 40
196 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:18:32 47
197 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:18:34 35
198 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:18:36 40
199 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:18:41 36
200 Alan Williamson M65 SO 01:18:44 33
201 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:18:49 47
202 Tony Davies M65 BOF 01:19:08 32
203 Martin Ricketts M65 TVOC 01:19:09 31
204 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:19:09 47
205 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:19:17 44
206 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:19:18 30
207 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:19:31 37
208 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:19:39 46
209 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:19:39 41
210 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:19:43 46
211 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:19:55 34
212 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 01:19:57 34
213 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:19:58 48
214 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:20:05 39
215 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:20:07 42
216 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:20:09 45
217 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:20:16 35
218 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:20:18 50
219 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 01:20:21 44
220 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:20:30 43
221 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 01:20:43 38
222 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:20:46 41
223 Rachel Emmerson W21 OD 01:20:49 40
224 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:20:54 34
225 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:20:57 29
226 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:21:01 38
227 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:21:03 33
228 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 01:21:03 42
229 Francis Smith-Ward M16 LOC 01:21:13 28
230 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:21:19 44
231 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:21:27 28
232 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:21:39 32
233 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:21:39 32
234 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:21:42 33
235 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:21:44 44
236 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:21:59 37
237 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:22:03 41
238 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 01:22:06 35
239 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:22:13 36
240 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:22:18 45
241 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 01:22:20 40
242 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:22:22 26
243 Angus Harrington M16 HH 01:22:23 25
244 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:22:23 38
245 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:22:27 37
246 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:22:33 34
247 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 01:22:35 36
248 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:22:35 30
249 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:22:35 36
250 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:22:42 32
251 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:22:44 35
252 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:22:47 29
253 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:23:00 31
254 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:23:01 27
255 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 01:23:02 39
256 James McCann M18 MDOC 01:23:05 24
257 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:23:05 33
258 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:23:06 26
259 Richard Pay M50 WRE 01:23:06 30
260 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:23:16 41
261 Timothy Martland M50 MDOC 01:23:31 29
262 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:23:40 28
263 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:23:41 47
264 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:23:47 23
265 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:23:49 25
266 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:23:52 27
267 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:23:52 27
268 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 01:24:04 38
269 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:24:07 43
270 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:24:09 42
271 Alistair Powell M35 OD 01:24:15 49
272 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:24:18 34
273 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:24:21 24
274 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:24:24 50
275 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:24:41 26
276 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:24:53 40
277 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:24:53 40
278 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:25:02 23
279 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:25:20 48
280 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 01:25:26 33
281 Charles Spence M55 LOK 01:25:27 33
282 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:25:27 39
283 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 01:25:30 37
284 Christine Goulding W50 BL 01:25:35 44
285 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:25:49 46
286 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:25:49 38
287 James Logue M45 EPOC 01:25:50 42
288 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:25:53 25
289 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 01:26:25 37
290 David Lawson M50 OD 01:26:26 26
291 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:26:27 47
292 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:26:37 22
293 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:26:38 43
294 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:26:38 41
295 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:26:40 36
296 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 01:26:47 50
297 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:26:50 42
298 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:26:52 33
299 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:26:59 32
300 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 01:27:01 31
301 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:27:02 32
302 Richard Baxter M45 SYO 01:27:09 40
303 Jeremy Edwards M40 SN 01:27:09 46
304 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:27:10 24
305 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 01:27:36 31
306 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 01:27:37 35
307 Chris Lates M75 BL 01:27:38 47
308 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:27:48 23
309 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 01:27:48 39
310 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:27:51 30
311 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 01:27:53 47
312 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:27:57 32
313 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 01:27:58 39
314 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:27:59 39
315 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 01:28:02 38
316 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 01:28:05 22
317 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 01:28:07 22
318 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:28:11 46
319 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:28:15 29
320 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:28:20 41
321 Rebekah Beadle W50 LOC 01:28:23 40
322 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:28:24 21
323 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:28:32 21
324 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:28:34 34
325 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:28:39 25
326 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:28:45 33
327 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:28:48 31
328 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:29:00 24
329 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:29:08 37
330 Ben Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:29:17 21
331 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:29:18 36
332 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:29:20 35
333 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:29:23 46
334 James Lowthian M16 NOC 01:29:36 20
335 John Padget M70 DEE 01:29:38 30
336 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:29:42 39
337 Derek Allison M60 LOC 01:29:44 28
338 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:29:46 20
339 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 01:29:57 19
340 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:30:05 19
341 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:30:10 19
342 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:30:15 23
343 Laura Goy W21 SYO 01:30:15 49
344 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 01:30:18 45
345 Janet Evans W55 NOC 01:30:19 30
346 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:30:34 38
347 Roy Lindsell M70 EPOC 01:30:35 29
348 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:30:37 22
349 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:30:44 45
350 Tim Must M45 TVOC 01:30:54 34
351 Nicholas Evans M55 NOC 01:30:55 27
352 Brian Morris M75 WRE 01:30:55 44
353 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:31:00 18
354 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 01:31:01 38
355 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:31:17 29
356 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:31:20 38
357 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:31:36 43
358 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:31:38 21
359 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 01:31:56 20
360 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:31:58 33
361 Paul Basher M60 HOC 01:32:01 17
362 Alex Morgan M50 HOC 01:32:05 19
363 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:32:06 18
364 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:32:11 16
365 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:32:12 26
366 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 01:32:12 37
367 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:32:26 45
368 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 01:32:38 48
369 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:32:45 28
370 Ann Hughes W70 DEVON 01:32:54 46
371 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:32:57 27
372 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:33:00 32
373 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:33:07 32
374 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 01:33:08 31
375 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:33:22 17
376 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:33:26 25
377 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:33:28 15
378 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:33:30 36
379 Rowena Browne W55 SROC 01:33:48 37
380 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:34:07 17
381 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 01:34:10 47
382 Roger Smith M65 LOC 01:34:13 16
383 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:34:26 31
384 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:34:34 28
385 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:34:35 15
386 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:34:38 24
387 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:34:46 16
388 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:34:46 14
389 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:35:11 41
390 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:35:15 44
391 James Morris M70 GO 01:35:16 27
392 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:35:16 30
393 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:35:22 14
394 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:35:27 26
395 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:35:27 15
396 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:35:37 13
397 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:35:38 13
398 Mark Smith M60 GO 01:35:40 12
399 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:35:44 23
400 Alistair Walker M20 MAROC 01:35:47 36
401 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:35:49 11
402 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:35:54 22
403 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:36:05 37
404 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:36:07 14
405 Alex Finch M55 SROC 01:36:09 21
406 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:36:13 10
407 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 01:36:16 35
408 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:36:19 36
409 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 01:36:21 34
410 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:36:23 26
411 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:36:28 31
412 John Morris M70 SO 01:36:28 25
413 David Currie M40 SOC 01:36:28 44
414 Will Heap M40 SO 01:36:30 43
415 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:36:36 30
416 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:36:41 43
417 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 01:36:43 25
418 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:36:43 13
419 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:36:45 28
420 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:36:57 24
421 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:37:01 20
422 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 01:37:12 9
423 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 01:37:15 8
424 Fiona Newby W18 LOC 01:37:17 30
425 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:37:17 12
426 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:37:18 23
427 Nick Green M55 GO 01:37:19 11
428 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:37:22 29
429 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:37:22 45
430 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:37:24 24
431 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:37:25 44
432 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:37:26 19
433 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 01:37:28 18
434 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:37:48 17
435 Steve Schofield M50 NOC 01:37:49 10
436 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:37:53 40
437 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 01:37:57 9
438 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:38:03 29
439 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:38:04 7
440 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:38:14 42
441 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:38:19 28
442 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:38:33 41
443 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:38:34 6
444 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:38:44 11
445 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:38:46 5
446 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:38:48 22
447 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:38:49 21
448 James Parker M70 SO 01:38:54 23
449 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:38:57 20
450 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:39:07 39
451 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 01:39:08 38
452 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:39:10 40
453 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:39:11 43
454 John Mason M50 MAROC 01:39:16 8
455 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:39:22 19
456 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:39:23 10
457 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:39:26 27
458 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:39:26 42
459 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 01:39:45 26
460 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:40:07 42
461 Gavin Henderson M40 KERNO 01:40:10 39
462 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:40:17 49
463 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:40:19 22
464 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:40:25 37
465 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:40:35 25
466 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:40:39 48
467 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:40:48 24
468 David Jukes M65 BKO 01:40:51 4
469 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:40:59 36
470 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:41:00 9
471 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:41:02 44
472 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:41:11 7
473 Karl Marshall M50 SYO 01:41:22 23
474 Richard Tiley M55 LOC 01:41:24 16
475 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:41:25 35
476 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 01:41:34 6
477 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:41:39 34
478 Andrew Nash M40 SOC 01:41:42 38
479 Richard Brightman M75 WIM 01:41:44 41
480 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:41:50 33
481 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:41:54 49
482 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:41:54 28
483 John Russell M75 SOS 01:41:57 40
484 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:41:59 21
485 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:42:10 35
486 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:42:27 5
487 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:42:39 8
488 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:43:00 32
489 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:43:01 18
490 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:43:08 43
491 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:43:10 7
492 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:43:10 7
493 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:43:15 5
494 Craig Storey M55 WRE 01:43:21 15
495 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:43:46 39
496 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:43:46 36
497 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:43:50 3
498 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:43:51 14
499 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:43:59 20
500 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:44:01 47
501 Claire Bushnell W55 WCH 01:44:03 31
502 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:44:24 41
503 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:44:32 33
504 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:44:53 19
505 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:44:55 22
506 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:44:57 27
507 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 01:44:59 48
508 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:45:04 4
509 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:45:14 13
510 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 01:45:17 3
511 Clare Howes W21 BOK 01:45:20 46
512 Andrew Cummings M65 HH 01:45:21 2
513 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:45:23 2
514 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:45:24 32
515 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:45:24 47
516 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:45:26 1
517 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:45:47 26
518 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:46:08 46
519 Gordon Parker M50 SLOW 01:46:12 0
520 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 01:46:21 1
521 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 01:46:26 30
522 John Evans M75 DEE 01:46:33 37
523 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:46:38 30
524 Stephen Peacock M65 SN 01:46:42 2
525 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:46:47 1
526 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:46:49 21
527 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 01:46:55 33
528 Peter Edwards M80 DEE 01:46:56 42
529 Michael Snell M60 OD 01:47:02 0
530 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:47:13 0
531 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:47:21 0
532 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:47:22 41
533 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 01:47:22 0
534 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:47:24 20
535 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:47:24 37
536 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 01:47:30 42
537 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:47:31 0
538 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:47:35 29
539 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:47:49 12
540 Robin Wilson M55 SO 01:47:59 11
541 Stuart Parker M50 WAROC 01:48:08 0
542 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:48:10 10
543 Keith Downing M60 SMOC 01:48:16 0
544 Julian Warren M50 NN 01:48:17 0
545 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 01:48:20 46
546 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:48:23 0
547 Louise Adams W20 SYO 01:48:30 37
548 Colin West M60 SOS 01:48:33 0
549 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 01:48:37 9
550 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:48:46 28
551 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 01:48:48 26
552 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:48:51 25
553 Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVO 01:48:53 45
554 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:49:00 18
555 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:49:20 41
556 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:49:20 0
557 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:49:33 0
558 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:49:46 36
559 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 01:49:48 40
560 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:49:49 29
561 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:50:00 0
562 John Methven M45 BKO 01:50:03 19
563 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:50:05 18
564 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:50:10 44
565 Ian Jones M65 WCH 01:50:12 0
566 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:50:13 17
567 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:50:15 0
568 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:50:20 0
569 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:50:25 24
570 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:50:48 45
571 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:50:51 0
572 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:51:03 0
573 George Hare M50 NATO 01:51:26 0
574 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:51:29 0
575 Tom Barber M20 LEI 01:51:35 32
576 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:51:41 17
577 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:52:42 0
578 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:52:43 45
579 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:52:53 0
580 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 01:52:53 31
581 Laurence Gossage M65 BOK 01:53:06 0
582 Judy Douglas W70 POTOC 01:53:21 40
583 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 01:53:27 35
584 David Leadley M50 OD 01:53:31 0
585 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:53:37 24
586 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:53:40 18
587 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:53:46 8
588 Mike Bolton M65 MV 01:54:00 0
589 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:54:11 35
590 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:54:29 27
591 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:54:55 0
592 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:54:55 42
593 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:55:00 43
594 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:55:16 0
595 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:55:32 26
596 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 01:55:57 44
597 David Eades M50 INT 01:55:58 16
598 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:56:04 25
599 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:56:07 36
600 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:56:13 24
601 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:56:14 23
602 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:56:17 0
603 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 01:56:51 28
604 Tom Barkas M65 LOC 01:56:53 0
605 Jeff Goodwin M50 WCOC 01:56:57 0
606 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:57:05 34
607 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 01:57:15 0
608 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:57:30 27
609 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:57:53 26
610 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 01:58:06 33
611 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:59:16 15
612 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 01:59:28 7
613 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 01:59:29 42
614 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:59:59 6
615 David McCann M50 MDOC 02:00:03 0
616 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 02:00:22 14
617 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:00:29 41
618 Dai Wilson M35 RAFO 02:00:35 38
619 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 02:00:37 40
620 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 02:01:13 32
621 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 02:01:37 23
622 Adam Leaf M55 HH 02:01:42 0
623 Robin Walker M75 BOK 02:01:48 35
624 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 02:01:56 38
625 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 02:02:08 0
626 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 02:02:47 31
627 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 02:03:19 30
628 Derek Turner M75 WRE 02:03:22 34
629 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:03:29 4
630 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 02:03:54 22
631 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 02:04:15 23
632 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 02:04:32 42
633 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 02:04:55 0
634 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 02:06:50 21
635 Tim Sands M65 BOK 02:07:04 0
636 Lyn West W60 SOS 02:07:17 33
637 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 02:07:57 20
638 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 02:08:08 18
639 Chris McCartney M45 OD 02:08:17 13
640 David Thomas M55 BOF 02:08:27 3
641 Robert Gardner M21 OD 02:08:28 36
642 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 02:08:45 17
643 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:08:53 35
644 John Walmsley M60 WIM 02:09:08 0
645 Robert Hick M55 WSX 02:09:32 2
646 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 02:09:45 21
647 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 02:09:46 20
648 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 02:10:08 12
649 Joanne Field W40 NATO 02:11:07 41
650 David Dorling M45 DFOK 02:11:21 29
651 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 02:11:39 0
652 John Riley M80 WRE 02:11:56 40
653 Clare Lines W50 SO 02:12:09 17
654 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 02:12:32 16
655 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:12:33 33
656 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 02:12:35 0
657 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 02:12:57 33
658 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 02:13:26 25
659 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 02:14:18 1
660 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:14:29 32
661 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 02:14:46 15
662 Peter Jones M70 WRE 02:14:53 14
663 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 02:15:47 31
664 John Woodall M75 NOC 02:16:08 32
665 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 02:17:15 39
666 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 02:19:13 30
667 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 02:19:14 14
668 Robert Finch M21 SOC 02:19:41 29
669 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 02:19:51 32
670 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 02:20:52 36
671 Paul Luttman M45 SO 02:21:08 28
672 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 02:21:23 10
673 Liam Chapple M50 OD 02:21:33 9
674 Richard Arman M85 WSX 02:22:56 49
675 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 02:23:01 8
676 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 02:30:03 31
677 Iain Jamieson M50 SO 02:30:07 0
678 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:33:10 0
679 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 02:33:27 38
680 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 02:34:01 34
681 David Frampton M45 HH 02:37:22 6
682 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 02:38:02 24
683 Paul Wilson M55 SO 02:40:26 0
684 David Wathey M50 MDOC 02:42:12 0
685 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:42:32 30
686 Andy Johnson M50 HOC 02:42:40 0
687 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:45:00 0
688 Garry Langston M75 WCH 02:45:36 31
689 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 02:50:56 28
690 Rob Smart M45 OD 02:59:06 5
691 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 03:09:29 4
692 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 03:12:26 23
693 Patricia Walker W75 BOK 03:22:21 36
694 Rob Taylor M45 HOC 03:26:54 3
695 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 03:52:28 0
696 Mel Golding W45 BKO 05:09:36 19