Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alastair Thomas M16 WCOC 00:45:52 50
2 Grace Molloy W16 FVO 00:50:44 50
3 Jake Chapman M16 MAROC 00:51:43 49
4 Harry Scott M16 LOC 00:52:24 48
5 Julie Emmerson W20 OD 00:52:49 50
6 Zac Hudd M16 WCOC 00:53:15 47
7 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:54:16 50
8 Tara Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:54:58 49
9 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:56:09 48
10 Joseph Wright M16 MAROC 00:56:23 46
11 David May M70 SLOW 00:56:43 50
12 Hannah Hateley W16 DEE 00:58:21 47
13 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:58:22 45
14 Pippa Dakin W18 SYO 00:58:23 49
15 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:58:31 50
16 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:59:16 49
17 Daniel Spencer M16 WCOC 00:59:24 44
18 Rebecca Aspin W16 CLOK 00:59:27 46
19 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:59:41 50
20 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 01:00:06 48
21 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:00:14 49
22 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 01:00:17 48
23 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:00:24 49
24 Catherine Bloom W16 LOC 01:00:42 45
25 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 01:00:43 48
26 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:00:52 50
27 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:01:11 50
28 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:01:18 50
29 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 01:01:32 43
30 Beth Hanson W20 EUOC 01:01:55 47
31 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 01:02:32 46
32 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 01:02:35 49
33 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:02:38 50
34 Quentin Harding M50 SROC 01:03:07 50
35 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 01:03:07 44
36 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:03:11 48
37 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 01:03:17 49
38 Stanley Heap M16 SO 01:03:22 42
39 Janine Inman W35 FVO 01:03:24 50
40 Dane Blomquist M20 SYO 01:03:32 50
41 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 01:03:41 47
42 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:03:53 49
43 Thomas Howell M16 SN 01:04:03 41
44 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:04:26 49
45 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:04:30 49
46 Megan Bartlett W16 LOC 01:04:33 43
47 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:04:41 40
48 Paul Johnson M65 BL 01:05:00 47
49 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:05:00 48
50 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:05:18 48
51 Donald Petrie M55 CLYDE 01:05:22 47
52 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:05:26 46
53 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:05:41 45
54 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 01:05:45 48
55 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:05:57 47
56 Anna Lister W16 LOC 01:06:10 42
57 Roger Baker M80 TVOC 01:06:15 48
58 Bethany Kippin W16 TVOC 01:06:22 41
59 William Thomas M16 MWOC 01:06:34 39
60 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 01:06:36 40
61 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:06:45 44
62 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 01:06:50 38
63 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 01:06:58 50
64 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 01:07:08 46
65 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:07:24 50
66 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:07:45 49
67 William Rigg M20 EUOC 01:07:49 49
68 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:07:50 37
69 Sarah Jones W20 EUOC 01:08:01 45
70 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:08:07 47
71 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 01:08:13 49
72 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:08:14 50
73 Evan Bowers M16 HH 01:08:15 36
74 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:08:16 45
75 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:08:21 43
76 Jenny Johnson W35 SYO 01:08:29 49
77 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 01:08:42 48
78 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 01:08:49 44
79 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:08:49 50
80 Melanie Slade W45 SN 01:08:51 48
81 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:09:08 46
82 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 01:09:11 50
83 Lucy Tonge W16 BOK 01:09:12 39
84 Saskia Warren W16 NN 01:09:27 38
85 Jaimie Buckley W35 SYO 01:09:29 48
86 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:09:37 42
87 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:09:38 35
88 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:09:38 50
89 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 01:09:42 43
90 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 01:09:44 46
91 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:09:45 49
92 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:09:50 50
93 Tom Lillicrap M65 DEVON 01:09:51 45
94 Eddie Harwood M60 MOR 01:10:08 48
95 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:10:14 49
96 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 01:10:26 44
97 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:10:31 45
98 Neville Baker M60 TVOC 01:10:32 47
99 Tom Wood M16 ERYRI 01:10:32 34
100 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:10:34 46
101 James Crawford M60 GO 01:10:38 45
102 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:10:50 47
103 Laura King W18 AIRE 01:10:52 46
104 Joe Woodley M20 AIRE 01:10:57 47
105 Matthew Fellbaum M18 EUOC 01:11:03 50
106 Peter Nicholls M60 GO 01:11:11 44
107 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 01:11:17 43
108 Alastair Buckley M40 SYO 01:11:18 48
109 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:11:28 43
110 Hannah Cleary-Hughes W20 LOC 01:11:33 42
111 Lorna Eades W45 INT 01:11:43 47
112 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 01:11:46 46
113 Judy Johnson W65 BL 01:11:49 48
114 Daniel Weaver M16 DEE 01:11:50 33
115 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 01:11:51 47
116 David Peel M50 SYO 01:11:55 47
117 Carol Edwards W55 TVOC 01:11:56 44
118 Bill Edwards M45 SYO 01:11:57 50
119 Alexander O'Donovan M16 LOC 01:12:11 32
120 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:12:17 46
121 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 01:12:27 42
122 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 01:12:28 41
123 John Duckworth M50 DVO 01:12:42 45
124 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:12:43 43
125 Alex Carcas M18 EUOC 01:12:52 49
126 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 01:13:01 46
127 Christine Currie W35 SOC 01:13:12 46
128 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 01:13:13 45
129 Alistair Thornton M20 LUOC 01:13:24 45
130 Sue Bett W45 SN 01:13:26 45
131 Harrison McCartney M18 OD 01:13:28 48
132 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:13:29 47
133 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 01:13:29 44
134 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 01:13:36 49
135 Axel Blomquist M60 BAOC 01:13:44 42
136 Andrew Barr M20 MOR 01:13:50 44
137 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:13:51 44
138 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 01:13:56 47
139 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:14:00 41
140 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 01:14:12 46
141 Harry McMurtrie M16 DEVON 01:14:13 31
142 Guro Harstad W40 WAOC 01:14:15 50
143 Ellie Bales W16 POTOC 01:14:17 37
144 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:14:17 44
145 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:14:25 46
146 Aidan Rigby M18 CLOK 01:14:27 45
147 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:14:39 40
148 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 01:14:43 43
149 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:15:00 40
150 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:15:00 41
151 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 01:15:03 42
152 Christine Kiddier W60 GO 01:15:08 48
153 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:15:11 39
154 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:15:18 43
155 Woo Allen W50 BAOC 01:15:20 49
156 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 01:15:26 42
157 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:15:28 43
158 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:15:29 39
159 John Franklin M65 SYO 01:15:30 38
160 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:15:32 42
161 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 01:15:39 43
162 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 01:15:42 49
163 Philip Vokes M20 DEE 01:15:54 41
164 Roger Maher M75 SO 01:15:54 49
165 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:15:58 46
166 Millie Stagg W16 BOK 01:15:59 36
167 Phil Smithard M65 KFO 01:15:59 37
168 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 01:16:02 48
169 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 01:16:05 40
170 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 01:16:07 47
171 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:16:15 38
172 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:16:26 41
173 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:16:27 41
174 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 01:16:27 40
175 Judy Burge W55 LOC 01:16:35 42
176 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:16:35 36
177 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:16:50 39
178 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:16:55 41
179 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:17:00 44
180 John Pearson M65 HOC 01:17:00 35
181 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:17:04 49
182 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:17:08 37
183 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:17:11 48
184 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:17:13 45
185 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:17:14 40
186 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:17:19 43
187 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:17:21 38
188 Jack Leitch M18 EUOC 01:17:21 44
189 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:17:22 39
190 Imogen Wilson W16 LEI 01:17:23 35
191 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:17:28 49
192 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 01:17:34 45
193 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 01:17:35 42
194 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:17:35 46
195 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 01:17:37 34
196 Sarah Brown W60 SLOW 01:17:39 45
197 Dominic Walker M16 DEVON 01:17:41 30
198 David Williams M50 HOC 01:17:44 38
199 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:17:53 37
200 Michael Adams M20 SYO 01:17:55 40
201 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 01:18:03 43
202 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 01:18:07 29
203 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:18:09 36
204 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:18:19 48
205 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 01:18:25 41
206 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:18:30 42
207 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:18:32 40
208 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:18:32 47
209 Christopher Calow M60 DEE 01:18:34 35
210 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 01:18:36 40
211 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:18:41 36
212 Alan Williamson M65 SO 01:18:44 33
213 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:18:49 47
214 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 01:19:08 32
215 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:19:09 39
216 Martin Ricketts M65 TVOC 01:19:09 31
217 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:19:09 47
218 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:19:17 44
219 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:19:18 30
220 Edward Calow M20 DEE 01:19:23 39
221 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:19:31 37
222 Martin Ward M45 SYO 01:19:39 46
223 Megan Carter-Davies W20 MWOC 01:19:39 41
224 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:19:43 46
225 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:19:55 34
226 Niamh Hunter W16 WCOC 01:19:57 34
227 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:19:58 48
228 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:20:05 39
229 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:20:07 42
230 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:20:09 45
231 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:20:16 35
232 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:20:18 50
233 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 01:20:21 44
234 Carol Dredge W60 BOF 01:20:30 43
235 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 01:20:43 38
236 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:20:46 41
237 Rachel Emmerson W20 OD 01:20:49 40
238 Mark Seddon M50 SELOC 01:20:54 34
239 John Harrison M65 BADO 01:20:57 29
240 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:21:01 38
241 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:21:03 33
242 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 01:21:03 42
243 Francis Smith-Ward M16 LOC 01:21:13 28
244 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:21:19 44
245 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:21:27 28
246 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:21:39 32
247 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:21:39 32
248 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:21:42 33
249 Helen Chiswell W35 DVO 01:21:44 44
250 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:21:59 37
251 Sam Leadley M16 OD 01:21:59 27
252 Susan Howarth W55 HOC 01:22:01 36
253 Ianka Petrova Evans W45 POTOC 01:22:03 41
254 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 01:22:06 35
255 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:22:13 36
256 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:22:18 45
257 Ewan McMillan M18 MAROC 01:22:20 40
258 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:22:22 26
259 Angus Harrington M16 HH 01:22:23 25
260 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:22:23 38
261 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:22:27 37
262 Jane Campbell W55 DEE 01:22:33 34
263 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:22:35 36
264 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:22:35 30
265 Mick Lucking M55 NOC 01:22:35 36
266 Neil Crickmore M50 SO 01:22:42 32
267 Keith Henderson M70 WIM 01:22:44 35
268 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:22:47 29
269 Jason Howell M45 HOC 01:22:57 43
270 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:23:00 31
271 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:23:01 27
272 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 01:23:02 39
273 James McCann M16 MDOC 01:23:05 24
274 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:23:05 33
275 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:23:06 26
276 Richard Pay M50 WRE 01:23:06 30
277 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:23:16 41
278 Timothy Martland M50 MDOC 01:23:31 29
279 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:23:40 28
280 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:23:41 47
281 Richard Lecky-Thompson M50 LOC 01:23:42 28
282 Hannah Cox W20 LEI 01:23:44 39
283 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:23:47 23
284 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:23:49 25
285 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:23:52 27
286 Graeme Ackland M50 INT 01:23:52 27
287 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 01:24:04 38
288 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:24:07 43
289 Hilary Palmer W65 NOC 01:24:09 42
290 Alistair Powell M35 OD 01:24:15 49
291 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:24:18 34
292 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:24:21 24
293 Richard Guillaume M35 BOF 01:24:24 48
294 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:24:24 50
295 Robin Smith M60 SOC 01:24:41 26
296 Inara Gipsle W60 TVOC 01:24:53 40
297 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:24:53 40
298 Rodney Archard M70 NGOC 01:24:54 34
299 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:25:02 23
300 Clare Dallimore W21 SWOC 01:25:09 50
301 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:25:20 48
302 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 01:25:26 33
303 Charles Spence M55 LOK 01:25:27 33
304 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:25:27 39
305 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 01:25:30 37
306 Christine Goulding W50 BL 01:25:35 44
307 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 01:25:49 46
308 Elizabeth Barr W45 MOR 01:25:49 38
309 James Logue M45 EPOC 01:25:50 42
310 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:25:53 25
311 Annemieke Silk W45 SWOC 01:26:25 37
312 David Lawson M50 OD 01:26:26 26
313 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:26:27 47
314 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:26:37 22
315 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:26:38 43
316 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:26:38 41
317 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:26:40 36
318 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 01:26:47 50
319 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:26:50 42
320 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:26:52 33
321 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:26:59 32
322 Paul Lane M55 BAOC 01:27:01 31
323 Frank Ince M70 SWOC 01:27:02 32
324 Anna Barber W16 LEI 01:27:04 32
325 Richard Baxter M45 SYO 01:27:09 40
326 Jeremy Edwards M40 SN 01:27:09 46
327 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:27:10 24
328 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 01:27:36 31
329 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 01:27:37 35
330 Chris Lates M75 BL 01:27:38 47
331 Lindsay McMillan W35 HOC 01:27:41 43
332 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:27:48 23
333 Laura Hindle W18 MDOC 01:27:48 39
334 Andrew Quickfall M55 SROC 01:27:51 30
335 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 01:27:53 47
336 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:27:57 32
337 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 01:27:58 39
338 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:27:59 39
339 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 01:28:02 38
340 Alfie Bullus M16 OD 01:28:05 22
341 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 01:28:07 22
342 Andrew Preston M35 SYO 01:28:11 46
343 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:28:15 29
344 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:28:20 41
345 Rebekah Beadle W50 LOC 01:28:23 40
346 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:28:24 21
347 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:28:32 21
348 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 01:28:34 34
349 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:28:39 25
350 Gabriella Walsh W45 MWOC 01:28:45 33
351 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:28:48 31
352 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:29:00 24
353 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:29:08 37
354 Peter Havard M65 SWOC 01:29:17 20
355 Ben Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:29:17 21
356 Jon Cross M45 FVO 01:29:18 36
357 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:29:20 35
358 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:29:23 46
359 James Lowthian M16 NOC 01:29:36 20
360 John Padget M70 DEE 01:29:38 30
361 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:29:42 39
362 Derek Allison M55 LOC 01:29:44 28
363 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:29:46 20
364 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 01:29:57 19
365 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 01:30:05 19
366 Barry Houghton M65 HOC 01:30:10 19
367 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:30:15 23
368 Laura Goy W21 SYO 01:30:15 49
369 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 01:30:18 45
370 Janet Evans W55 NOC 01:30:19 30
371 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:30:34 38
372 Roy Lindsell M70 EPOC 01:30:35 29
373 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:30:37 22
374 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:30:44 45
375 Tim Must M45 TVOC 01:30:54 34
376 Nicholas Evans M55 NOC 01:30:55 27
377 Brian Morris M75 WRE 01:30:55 44
378 Ian Couch M65 EPOC 01:31:00 18
379 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 01:31:01 38
380 Alun Roberts M60 WAOC 01:31:13 18
381 Helen Kelsey W55 BOK 01:31:17 29
382 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:31:20 38
383 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:31:36 43
384 Paul Fox M50 SN 01:31:38 21
385 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 01:31:56 20
386 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:31:58 33
387 Paul Basher M60 HOC 01:32:01 17
388 Alex Morgan M50 HOC 01:32:05 19
389 Phil Newall M50 KERNO 01:32:06 18
390 Judith Havenhand W40 SYO 01:32:11 45
391 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:32:11 16
392 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:32:12 26
393 Joe Thomas M18 MWOC 01:32:12 37
394 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:32:26 45
395 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 01:32:38 48
396 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:32:45 28
397 Ann Hughes W70 DEVON 01:32:54 46
398 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:32:57 27
399 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:33:00 32
400 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:33:07 32
401 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 01:33:08 31
402 Brian Hughes M65 HOC 01:33:22 17
403 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:33:26 25
404 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:33:28 15
405 Noah Howlett M18 LOC 01:33:30 36
406 Rowena Browne W50 SROC 01:33:48 37
407 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:34:07 17
408 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 01:34:10 47
409 Roger Smith M65 LOC 01:34:13 16
410 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:34:26 31
411 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:34:34 28
412 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:34:35 15
413 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:34:38 24
414 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:34:46 16
415 Paul Graetz M65 POTOC 01:34:46 14
416 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:35:11 41
417 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:35:15 44
418 James Morris M70 GO 01:35:16 27
419 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:35:16 30
420 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:35:22 14
421 Kathy Haynes W55 SLOW 01:35:27 26
422 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:35:27 15
423 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:35:37 13
424 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:35:38 13
425 Mark Smith M60 GO 01:35:40 12
426 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:35:44 23
427 Alistair Walker M20 MAROC 01:35:47 36
428 Jonathan Howell M60 WCH 01:35:49 11
429 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:35:54 22
430 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:36:05 37
431 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:36:07 14
432 Alex Finch M55 SROC 01:36:09 21
433 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:36:13 10
434 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 01:36:16 35
435 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:36:19 36
436 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 01:36:21 34
437 Robert Verity M70 DEE 01:36:23 26
438 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:36:28 31
439 John Morris M70 SO 01:36:28 25
440 David Currie M40 SOC 01:36:28 44
441 Will Heap M40 SO 01:36:30 43
442 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:36:36 30
443 Robert Frost M45 NOR 01:36:38 29
444 Carol Lovegrove W40 SN 01:36:41 43
445 Maggie Roach W55 SLOW 01:36:43 25
446 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:36:43 13
447 Alan Irving M45 WCOC 01:36:45 28
448 Rich Pigott M35 POTOC 01:36:52 44
449 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:36:57 24
450 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:37:01 20
451 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 01:37:12 9
452 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 01:37:15 8
453 Fiona Newby W16 LOC 01:37:17 30
454 Steve Webb M50 AIRE 01:37:17 12
455 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:37:18 23
456 Nick Green M50 GO 01:37:19 11
457 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:37:22 29
458 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:37:22 45
459 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:37:24 24
460 Clare Fletcher W70 BOK 01:37:25 44
461 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:37:26 19
462 Patrick Smyth M55 NATO 01:37:28 18
463 Nick Campbell M55 DEE 01:37:48 17
464 Steve Schofield M50 NOC 01:37:49 10
465 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:37:53 40
466 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 01:37:57 9
467 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:38:03 29
468 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:38:04 7
469 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:38:14 42
470 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:38:19 28
471 Peter Howsam M65 WRE 01:38:26 12
472 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:38:33 41
473 Bryan Smith M60 DEVON 01:38:34 6
474 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:38:44 11
475 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:38:46 5
476 Susan Birtwistle W55 CLARO 01:38:48 22
477 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:38:49 21
478 James Parker M70 SO 01:38:54 23
479 Peter Knott M80 SROC 01:38:55 45
480 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:38:57 20
481 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:39:07 39
482 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 01:39:08 38
483 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:39:10 40
484 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:39:11 43
485 John Mason M50 MAROC 01:39:16 8
486 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 01:39:22 19
487 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:39:23 10
488 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:39:26 27
489 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:39:26 42
490 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 01:39:45 26
491 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:40:07 42
492 Gavin Henderson M40 KERNO 01:40:10 39
493 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:40:17 49
494 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:40:19 22
495 Michael Barnby M35 WCH 01:40:19 43
496 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:40:25 37
497 Tim Wiegand M45 SYO 01:40:35 25
498 Sue Birkinshaw W75 MDOC 01:40:39 48
499 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:40:48 24
500 David Jukes M60 BKO 01:40:51 4
501 Helen Neild W65 LOC 01:40:59 36
502 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 01:41:00 9
503 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:41:02 44
504 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:41:11 7
505 Karl Marshall M45 SYO 01:41:22 23
506 Richard Tiley M55 LOC 01:41:24 16
507 Elizabeth Bales W50 POTOC 01:41:25 35
508 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 01:41:34 6
509 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:41:39 34
510 Andrew Nash M40 SOC 01:41:42 38
511 Richard Brightman M75 WIM 01:41:44 41
512 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:41:50 33
513 John Orton M60 NWO 01:41:51 3
514 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:41:54 49
515 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:41:54 28
516 John Russell M75 SOS 01:41:57 40
517 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:41:59 21
518 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:42:10 35
519 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:42:27 5
520 Geoffrey Geere M85 TVOC 01:42:30 50
521 Barbara Davidson W65 SOC 01:42:32 34
522 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:42:39 8
523 John Taylor M50 WCOC 01:42:56 4
524 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:43:00 32
525 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:43:01 18
526 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:43:08 43
527 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:43:10 7
528 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:43:10 7
529 Chris Kirkham M65 MDOC 01:43:15 5
530 Craig Storey M55 WRE 01:43:21 15
531 Tony Noott M75 BOK 01:43:46 39
532 Anne Wilson W60 LOC 01:43:46 36
533 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:43:50 3
534 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:43:51 14
535 Jim Mitchell M70 PFO 01:43:59 20
536 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:44:01 47
537 Claire Bushnell W50 WCH 01:44:03 31
538 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:44:24 41
539 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:44:32 33
540 Mike Fairburn M75 PFO 01:44:37 38
541 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:44:53 19
542 Dai Bedwell M45 DVO 01:44:55 22
543 Rachel Dennis W45 BOK 01:44:57 27
544 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 01:44:59 48
545 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:45:04 4
546 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:45:14 13
547 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 01:45:17 3
548 Clare Howes W21 BOK 01:45:20 46
549 Megan Colclough W16 WCH 01:45:20 27
550 Andrew Cummings M60 HH 01:45:21 2
551 Duncan Innes M50 SWOC 01:45:23 2
552 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:45:24 32
553 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:45:24 47
554 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:45:26 1
555 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:45:47 26
556 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:46:08 46
557 Gordon Parker M50 SLOW 01:46:12 0
558 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 01:46:21 1
559 Carolyn Marr W65 OD 01:46:23 31
560 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 01:46:26 30
561 John Evans M75 DEE 01:46:33 37
562 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:46:38 30
563 Stephen Peacock M65 SN 01:46:42 2
564 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:46:47 1
565 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:46:49 21
566 Euan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:46:55 33
567 Peter Edwards M80 DEE 01:46:56 42
568 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:47:02 0
569 Pat Squire M65 INT 01:47:13 0
570 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:47:21 0
571 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:47:22 41
572 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 01:47:22 0
573 Nick Howlett M45 LOC 01:47:24 20
574 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:47:24 37
575 Ian Cumpstey M35 JOK 01:47:30 42
576 Barry McGowan M65 HOC 01:47:31 0
577 Susan Crickmore W50 SO 01:47:35 29
578 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:47:49 12
579 Robin Wilson M55 SO 01:47:59 11
580 Stuart Parker M50 WAROC 01:48:08 0
581 Bruce Bryant M55 OD 01:48:10 10
582 Keith Downing M60 SMOC 01:48:16 0
583 Julian Warren M50 NN 01:48:17 0
584 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 01:48:20 46
585 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:48:23 0
586 Louise Adams W18 SYO 01:48:30 37
587 Colin West M60 SOS 01:48:33 0
588 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 01:48:37 9
589 Lindsey King W50 AIRE 01:48:46 28
590 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 01:48:48 26
591 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:48:51 25
592 Andrew Llewellyn M21 NOC 01:48:53 45
593 Steve Burge M70 LOC 01:49:00 18
594 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:49:20 41
595 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:49:20 0
596 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:49:33 0
597 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:49:46 36
598 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 01:49:48 40
599 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:49:49 29
600 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:50:00 0
601 John Methven M45 BKO 01:50:03 19
602 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:50:05 18
603 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:50:10 44
604 Ian Jones M65 WCH 01:50:12 0
605 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:50:13 17
606 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:50:15 0
607 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:50:20 0
608 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:50:25 24
609 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:50:48 45
610 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:50:51 0
611 Philip Cooper M65 WIM 01:51:03 0
612 Laura Bayne W16 HH 01:51:16 25
613 George Hare M50 NATO 01:51:26 0
614 Colin Drury M65 SYO 01:51:29 0
615 Tom Barber M18 LEI 01:51:35 32
616 Leslie Hooper M70 SO 01:51:41 17
617 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:52:42 0
618 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:52:43 45
619 Greg Best M50 NGOC 01:52:53 0
620 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 01:52:53 31
621 Laurence Gossage M65 BOK 01:53:06 0
622 Judy Douglas W70 POTOC 01:53:21 40
623 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 01:53:27 35
624 David Leadley M50 OD 01:53:31 0
625 Martin Pigott M40 POTOC 01:53:33 34
626 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:53:37 24
627 Pat Moody W55 DEE 01:53:40 18
628 Peter Foster M55 BOK 01:53:46 8
629 Mike Bolton M65 MV 01:54:00 0
630 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:54:11 35
631 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:54:29 27
632 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:54:55 0
633 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:54:55 42
634 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:55:00 43
635 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:55:16 0
636 John Parfitt M70 BOK 01:55:17 16
637 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:55:32 26
638 Gill Hardy W75 CLOK 01:55:57 44
639 David Eades M45 INT 01:55:58 16
640 Fiona Clough W50 BKO 01:56:04 25
641 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:56:07 36
642 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:56:13 24
643 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:56:14 23
644 Ian Watson M65 MDOC 01:56:17 0
645 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 01:56:51 28
646 Tom Barkas M65 LOC 01:56:53 0
647 Jeff Goodwin M50 WCOC 01:56:57 0
648 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:57:05 34
649 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 01:57:15 0
650 Dinis Costa M35 LOK 01:57:22 39
651 Fiona Coventry W65 NOR 01:57:30 27
652 Julie Brook W65 MDOC 01:57:53 26
653 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 01:58:06 33
654 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:59:16 15
655 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:59:28 7
656 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 01:59:29 42
657 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:59:59 6
658 David McCann M50 MDOC 02:00:03 0
659 Gary Simmons M55 GO 02:00:03 5
660 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 02:00:22 14
661 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:00:29 41
662 Bill Davidson M65 SOC 02:00:29 0
663 Dai Wilson M35 RAFO 02:00:35 38
664 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 02:00:37 40
665 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 02:00:51 39
666 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 02:01:13 32
667 Dave Urch M65 BOK 02:01:33 0
668 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 02:01:37 23
669 Adam Leaf M50 HH 02:01:42 0
670 Robin Walker M75 BOK 02:01:48 35
671 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 02:01:56 38
672 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 02:02:08 0
673 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 02:02:47 31
674 Matilda Eve Tiribocchi W16 LOC 02:03:15 22
675 Scott Bailey M40 BOK 02:03:19 30
676 Derek Turner M75 WRE 02:03:22 34
677 Colin Swallow M55 SN 02:03:29 4
678 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 02:03:54 22
679 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 02:04:15 23
680 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 02:04:32 42
681 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 02:04:55 0
682 Carolyn Dent W50 BOK 02:06:50 21
683 Tim Sands M65 BOK 02:07:04 0
684 Colin Palmer M70 HOC 02:07:09 15
685 Eilidh Miller W16 LOC 02:07:14 21
686 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 02:07:14 0
687 Lyn West W60 SOS 02:07:17 33
688 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 02:07:20 37
689 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 02:07:57 20
690 Tracey Brookes W50 LEI 02:08:04 19
691 Ursula Williamson W50 LEI 02:08:08 18
692 Chris McCartney M45 OD 02:08:17 13
693 David Thomas M55 BOF 02:08:27 3
694 Robert Gardner M21 OD 02:08:28 36
695 Scott Johnson M35 NGOC 02:08:44 37
696 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 02:08:45 17
697 Katie Clarke W45 SN 02:08:48 22
698 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:08:53 35
699 John Walmsley M60 WIM 02:09:08 0
700 Robert Hick M55 WSX 02:09:32 2
701 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 02:09:45 21
702 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 02:09:46 20
703 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 02:10:08 12
704 Joanne Field W40 NATO 02:11:07 41
705 David Dorling M40 DFOK 02:11:21 29
706 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 02:11:39 0
707 John Riley M80 WRE 02:11:56 40
708 Clare Lines W50 SO 02:12:09 17
709 Sam Mitchell M21 SBOC 02:12:15 34
710 Helen Pedley W50 EPOC 02:12:32 16
711 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:12:33 33
712 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 02:12:35 0
713 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 02:12:57 33
714 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 02:13:26 25
715 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 02:14:18 1
716 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:14:29 32
717 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 02:14:46 15
718 Peter Jones M70 WRE 02:14:53 14
719 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 02:15:47 31
720 John Woodall M75 NOC 02:16:08 32
721 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 02:17:15 39
722 Andrew Mackervoy M50 DVO 02:17:31 0
723 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 02:19:13 30
724 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 02:19:14 14
725 Matthew Mardling M45 WCH 02:19:38 11
726 Robert Finch M21 SOC 02:19:41 29
727 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 02:19:51 32
728 Tom McComiskie M35 BAOC 02:20:52 36
729 Paul Luttman M40 SO 02:21:08 28
730 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 02:21:23 10
731 Liam Chapple M45 OD 02:21:33 9
732 Richard Arman M85 WSX 02:22:56 49
733 Stephen Chafer M45 LEI 02:23:01 8
734 Steve Parker M45 WRE 02:23:12 7
735 Graham Sutton M60 DEE 02:24:53 0
736 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 02:29:11 35
737 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 02:30:03 31
738 Iain Jamieson M50 SO 02:30:07 0
739 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:33:10 0
740 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 02:33:27 38
741 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 02:34:01 34
742 David Frampton M45 HH 02:37:22 6
743 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 02:38:02 24
744 Paul Wilson M50 SO 02:40:26 0
745 Gillian Cross W70 WIM 02:41:54 37
746 David Wathey M50 MDOC 02:42:12 0
747 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:42:32 30
748 Andy Johnson M50 HOC 02:42:40 0
749 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:45:00 0
750 Garry Langston M75 WCH 02:45:36 31
751 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 02:50:56 28
752 Rob Smart M45 OD 02:59:06 5
753 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 03:09:29 4
754 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 03:12:26 23
755 Patricia Walker W70 BOK 03:22:21 36
756 Rob Taylor M45 HOC 03:26:54 3
757 Rich Golding M45 BKO 03:27:24 2
758 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 03:52:28 0
759 Mel Golding W45 BKO 05:09:36 19