Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:13:04 50
2 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 00:13:16 49
3 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:13:29 47
4 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:13:44 50
5 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 00:14:03 50
6 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:14:05 45
7 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:14:17 49
8 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:14:17 44
9 William Rigg M21 EUOC 00:14:23 49
10 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:14:29 43
11 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:14:30 48
12 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:14:39 41
13 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 00:14:41 47
14 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:14:44 46
15 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:14:53 48
16 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:14:58 50
17 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 00:14:59 45
18 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:15:02 47
19 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:15:03 49
20 Emily Brown W18 BL 00:15:07 46
21 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:15:09 45
22 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:15:12 44
23 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:15:13 43
24 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 00:15:17 48
25 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:15:19 47
26 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:15:22 44
27 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:15:26 46
28 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:15:27 43
29 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 00:15:44 42
30 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:15:48 45
31 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 00:16:04 41
32 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 00:16:05 40
33 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:16:19 39
34 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:16:19 50
35 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:16:29 44
36 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 00:16:29 44
37 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:16:40 42
38 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:16:41 50
39 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:16:43 41
40 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:16:55 40
41 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:16:58 41
42 James Ackland M18 INT 00:16:59 40
43 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:17:06 49
44 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:17:10 50
45 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:17:10 50
46 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:17:18 50
47 Laura Goy W21 SYO 00:17:19 49
48 Louise Adams W20 SYO 00:17:26 38
49 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:17:27 48
50 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:17:33 48
51 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:17:37 50
52 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:17:41 39
53 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 00:17:42 47
54 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:17:46 46
55 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 00:17:48 38
56 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:18:01 48
57 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:18:19 47
58 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:18:29 47
59 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:18:37 46
60 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 00:19:10 37
61 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:19:20 45
62 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:19:23 46
63 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 00:19:26 36
64 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 00:19:27 45
65 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:19:28 44
66 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:20:29 44
67 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 00:21:20 44
68 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:21:32 49
69 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:21:47 42
70 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:21:49 43
71 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 00:21:54 41
72 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:22:00 48
73 Sebastian Mobus M16 SYO 00:22:03 43
74 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:22:29 47
75 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 00:22:35 39
76 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:22:38 46
77 James McCann M18 MDOC 00:22:59 42
78 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:23:12 45
79 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:23:13 44
80 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:23:17 43
81 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:23:36 39
82 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 00:23:41 42
83 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 00:24:19 48
84 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 00:26:08 41
85 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:26:51 41
86 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 00:31:11 42
87 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:31:40 50
88 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:32:52 50
89 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:33:20 49
90 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:34:16 48
91 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:34:22 50
92 James Crawford M60 GO 00:34:28 50
93 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:34:45 47
94 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:34:46 46
95 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:34:51 50
96 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:35:07 49
97 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:35:15 48
98 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:35:25 47
99 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:35:39 50
100 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:36:02 45
101 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:36:31 49
102 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:36:44 50
103 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:36:54 49
104 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:38:02 48
105 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:38:16 49
106 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:38:17 50
107 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:38:31 48
108 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:38:34 46
109 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:38:37 49
110 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:38:43 43
111 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:38:59 48
112 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:38:59 42
113 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:39:24 48
114 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:39:27 50
115 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:39:28 47
116 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:39:29 50
117 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:39:30 47
118 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:39:30 47
119 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:39:32 49
120 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:39:34 46
121 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:39:41 45
122 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:39:51 44
123 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:40:40 50
124 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 00:40:40 43
125 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:40:53 40
126 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 00:41:18 42
127 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:41:21 45
128 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:41:37 41
129 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:42:03 48
130 Mike Ridealgh M65 EBOR 00:42:03 39
131 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:42:08 47
132 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 00:42:35 45
133 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:42:44 47
134 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:42:45 40
135 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:42:49 46
136 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 00:42:51 46
137 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 00:42:54 50
138 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 00:42:55 47
139 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:42:57 45
140 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:43:06 39
141 David Rose M65 BOF 00:43:09 38
142 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:43:14 49
143 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:43:19 48
144 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:43:25 50
145 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:43:30 47
146 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:43:41 44
147 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:43:43 38
148 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 00:43:44 44
149 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:43:45 43
150 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:43:49 46
151 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:43:50 45
152 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:43:56 49
153 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:43:57 37
154 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:44:05 49
155 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:44:27 42
156 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:44:28 36
157 Karl Marshall M50 SYO 00:44:29 44
158 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 00:44:37 35
159 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:44:42 43
160 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 00:44:46 43
161 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 00:44:51 42
162 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 00:45:08 41
163 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:45:14 40
164 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 00:45:16 37
165 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 00:45:18 39
166 Norman Hall M65 DEE 00:45:32 34
167 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:45:45 48
168 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 00:45:53 33
169 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:45:56 49
170 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:45:56 41
171 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:45:57 49
172 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:45:58 50
173 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:45:59 50
174 Graeme Addison M50 CLOK 00:46:03 42
175 Clive Wilson M60 SYO 00:46:09 43
176 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:46:10 41
177 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 00:46:13 36
178 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 00:46:14 49
179 Paul Turner M55 SELOC 00:46:15 35
180 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:46:22 40
181 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:46:26 48
182 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:46:31 37
183 Kevin Gallagher M65 LEI 00:46:34 31
184 Will Heap M40 SO 00:46:41 48
185 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:46:44 30
186 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 00:46:48 46
187 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 00:47:04 49
188 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:47:05 38
189 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:47:07 29
190 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 00:47:14 33
191 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:47:22 48
192 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:47:31 50
193 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:47:39 37
194 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 00:47:48 42
195 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 00:47:50 27
196 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:47:56 41
197 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:47:57 32
198 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:48:06 40
199 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:48:10 31
200 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:48:23 48
201 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 00:48:27 36
202 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:48:28 30
203 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 00:48:40 35
204 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:48:49 29
205 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:48:52 26
206 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:48:53 36
207 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:48:53 47
208 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:49:06 25
209 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:49:19 39
210 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:49:23 46
211 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 00:49:49 28
212 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:50:05 38
213 Graeme Ross M40 INT 00:50:06 47
214 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 00:50:17 44
215 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:50:22 27
216 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 00:50:50 47
217 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:50:53 48
218 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:51:06 45
219 Janet Adams W50 SYO 00:51:12 44
220 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:51:19 33
221 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:51:24 32
222 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:51:29 43
223 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 00:51:41 35
224 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:51:44 31
225 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:52:01 46
226 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:52:04 47
227 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:52:24 37
228 Max Carcas M45 INT 00:52:42 36
229 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:52:42 46
230 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 00:52:43 45
231 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:52:48 49
232 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:53:01 44
233 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 00:53:06 38
234 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:53:13 42
235 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:53:14 50
236 John Palmer M70 NOC 00:53:18 44
237 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:53:19 37
238 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:53:24 47
239 Andrew Green M50 NATO 00:53:36 35
240 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:53:55 45
241 David McCann M50 MDOC 00:53:57 28
242 George Hare M50 NATO 00:54:12 27
243 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:54:16 41
244 Claire Bushnell W55 WCH 00:54:19 40
245 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:54:19 26
246 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:54:42 39
247 Julian Warren M50 NN 00:54:55 25
248 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:54:55 25
249 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:55:08 42
250 Clarissa Napier W75 CLOK 00:55:26 48
251 Barry Young M55 NN 00:55:42 26
252 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 00:55:48 43
253 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 00:56:06 34
254 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:56:11 36
255 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:56:27 49
256 Linda Whitehead W65 EBOR 00:56:32 43
257 Helen Martland W45 EPOC 00:56:36 42
258 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 00:56:41 35
259 Stephen Richards M60 SELOC 00:57:21 36
260 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 00:57:29 34
261 Karen Quickfall W50 SROC 00:57:44 33
262 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:57:49 22
263 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:57:52 49
264 Debby Warren W50 NN 00:57:53 32
265 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:58:01 21
266 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:58:06 31
267 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 00:58:59 20
268 Jonathan Molloy M45 FVO 00:59:16 33
269 Caroline Mackenzie W50 CLOK 00:59:18 30
270 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 00:59:19 29
271 Maureen Webb W60 LEI 00:59:44 44
272 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 00:59:49 41
273 Julie Webster W50 NOC 00:59:58 28
274 Daniel Roth M45 OD 01:00:26 32
275 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 01:00:29 48
276 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 01:00:57 19
277 Katy Stubbs W60 BKO 01:01:26 43
278 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:01:32 41
279 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:01:55 27
280 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 01:02:02 41
281 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:02:16 48
282 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:02:24 40
283 Paul Hudson M55 NOC 01:02:53 18
284 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 01:03:00 46
285 Angela Darley W40 GO 01:03:43 45
286 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 01:04:03 26
287 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:04:04 17
288 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 01:04:37 45
289 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 01:06:13 39
290 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:06:45 34
291 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:07:05 25
292 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:07:40 47
293 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:09:35 15
294 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:09:51 32
295 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 01:10:03 40
296 Margaret Gregory W75 MDOC 01:10:13 47
297 Nev Myers M60 EBOR 01:10:49 23
298 Amanda Ward W50 HALO 01:11:02 24
299 David Potter M55 BOK 01:12:22 14
300 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:13:18 23
301 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:15:57 50
302 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 01:16:49 35
303 Pauline Wilson W65 SYO 01:18:50 41
304 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:19:46 45
305 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:22:06 39
306 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:22:32 34
307 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W50 MDOC 01:23:08 22
308 David Bryant M55 MAROC 01:55:15 13