Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 00:47:14 50
2 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:48:04 50
3 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:48:17 50
4 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 00:52:30 50
5 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:52:38 50
6 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:53:02 49
7 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:54:31 49
8 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:55:19 48
9 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:55:29 50
10 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:56:29 49
11 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:57:09 49
12 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 00:57:34 49
13 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:58:25 48
14 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:58:29 50
15 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:59:26 48
16 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:59:28 50
17 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:59:32 47
18 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 00:59:45 49
19 Jenny Blackwood W16 INVOC 00:59:50 48
20 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:59:56 50
21 Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 01:00:25 49
22 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:00:42 46
23 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 01:01:22 50
24 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:01:26 45
25 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 01:02:06 46
26 William Rigg M21 EUOC 01:02:08 49
27 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 01:02:18 47
28 Jen Leonard W45 FVO 01:02:32 48
29 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 01:02:53 50
30 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 01:02:57 48
31 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:03:11 48
32 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:03:22 49
33 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:03:27 44
34 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:03:53 49
35 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:03:56 47
36 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 01:04:23 46
37 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:04:23 50
38 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:04:43 47
39 Alison Cunningham W50 ESOC 01:04:43 48
40 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:05:14 50
41 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:05:17 46
42 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 01:05:22 45
43 Neil McLean M70 GRAMP 01:05:29 49
44 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:05:42 46
45 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 01:05:55 45
46 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 01:06:08 48
47 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:06:17 45
48 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:06:28 48
49 Peter Halling M65 ESOC 01:06:30 43
50 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 01:06:52 49
51 Zoe Graham W18 BL 01:06:53 44
52 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 01:06:55 48
53 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 01:06:56 50
54 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 01:07:06 47
55 Ann Haley W50 INT 01:07:11 46
56 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 01:07:12 45
57 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:07:29 50
58 David Godfree M40 FVO 01:07:42 50
59 Guy Seaman M65 INVOC 01:07:44 42
60 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 01:07:45 49
61 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:07:49 49
62 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 01:07:53 50
63 Michael Adams M21 SYO 01:08:11 48
64 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:08:13 47
65 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:08:17 50
66 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:08:51 44
67 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 01:08:51 47
68 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:08:54 48
69 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:09:02 43
70 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 01:09:16 44
71 Mairi Eades W16 INT 01:09:26 43
72 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:09:37 49
73 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:09:39 48
74 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:10:08 47
75 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:10:13 47
76 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:10:15 42
77 Helen Rowlands W50 GRAMP 01:10:21 42
78 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 01:10:43 49
79 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 01:10:43 46
80 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 01:11:16 45
81 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:11:16 46
82 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 01:11:36 50
83 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 01:11:47 46
84 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 01:11:50 49
85 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:11:54 46
86 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:12:14 45
87 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:12:30 48
88 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:12:35 41
89 Andrew McMurtrie M45 MAROC 01:12:44 45
90 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 01:12:49 49
91 Nick Hale M55 MAROC 01:12:50 44
92 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:13:00 44
93 Phill Thompson M65 MOR 01:13:01 39
94 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:13:02 48
95 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:13:20 46
96 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 01:13:24 43
97 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:13:27 47
98 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 01:13:38 45
99 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:13:43 49
100 Andrew Dale M45 ECKO 01:13:52 44
101 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:14:09 43
102 John Tullie M60 RR 01:14:33 43
103 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:14:48 49
104 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:15:21 47
105 Kenneth Milton M45 CLYDE 01:16:07 43
106 Dave McQuillen M70 SOLWAY 01:16:20 46
107 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:16:23 42
108 James Ackland M18 INT 01:16:25 44
109 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:16:26 39
110 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:16:27 50
111 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:16:32 45
112 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 01:16:33 46
113 Marion MacCormick W70 BASOC 01:16:40 48
114 Benjamin Parkinson M18 FVO 01:16:42 47
115 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:16:45 44
116 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 01:16:46 47
117 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:16:48 48
118 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 01:16:50 42
119 Ross Lilley M45 ECKO 01:17:31 42
120 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:17:44 38
121 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 01:18:21 42
122 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:18:34 45
123 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 01:18:40 41
124 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:18:41 37
125 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:18:48 43
126 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 01:18:49 41
127 George Reynolds M70 INVOC 01:18:53 42
128 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 01:19:16 44
129 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:19:27 47
130 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:19:29 43
131 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 01:19:32 49
132 Josie Gomersall W16 GRAMP 01:19:41 40
133 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 01:19:43 43
134 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:20:20 36
135 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:20:20 36
136 Fran Loots W55 TAY 01:20:24 47
137 Trish Carmichael W65 TINTO 01:20:28 45
138 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:20:34 42
139 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 01:20:41 43
140 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 01:20:50 41
141 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:20:59 42
142 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 01:21:13 47
143 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:21:37 44
144 Ian Turner M70 SOLWAY 01:21:38 34
145 Drew Tivendale M40 MAROC 01:21:48 48
146 James Laird M45 INVOC 01:22:02 40
147 Brian Bullen M65 FVO 01:23:00 33
148 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:23:04 43
149 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:23:06 39
150 Philippa Weir W50 MOR 01:23:18 35
151 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:23:18 39
152 Sue Barrie W50 MAROC 01:23:20 34
153 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:23:24 38
154 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:23:53 45
155 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:23:58 33
156 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 01:24:01 39
157 Laurence Cload M35 INVOC 01:24:21 48
158 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:24:29 42
159 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:24:33 31
160 Alistair Walker M20 MAROC 01:24:50 42
161 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:24:50 30
162 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:24:52 42
163 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:25:03 44
164 Jari Pekkarinen M50 KFO 01:25:04 41
165 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:26:07 46
166 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:26:11 40
167 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:26:37 49
168 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:26:38 39
169 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:26:44 41
170 Peter Craig M70 MAROC 01:27:04 41
171 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:27:57 38
172 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:28:18 40
173 Ailsa Anderson W16 GRAMP 01:28:34 38
174 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:28:39 37
175 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:28:48 39
176 John Getliff M16 MAROC 01:28:51 46
177 John Nash M65 LOC 01:29:25 28
178 Iain Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:29:49 38
179 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:29:54 38
180 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 01:30:10 39
181 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:30:18 37
182 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:31:29 45
183 Mark Stockton M35 GRAMP 01:31:38 47
184 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 01:31:50 48
185 John Emeleus M45 KFO 01:31:58 37
186 Iain Hope M50 INVOC 01:32:12 36
187 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:32:43 40
188 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:32:53 48
189 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:32:57 43
190 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:33:02 27
191 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:33:08 46
192 Jane Anderson W50 TAY 01:33:09 32
193 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 01:33:10 38
194 Alasdair Raynor M16 INVOC 01:33:32 45
195 Ross McLennan M35 FVO 01:33:32 46
196 David Weir M55 MOR 01:33:58 36
197 Katrina McGougan W16 BASOC 01:34:44 37
198 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 01:35:17 47
199 Gordon Urquhart M35 GRAMP 01:35:29 45
200 Iain McLeod M55 GRAMP 01:35:37 34
201 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 01:36:37 39
202 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:36:41 37
203 David Rosen M60 SROC 01:36:57 44
204 Davie Frame M55 TAY 01:37:13 33
205 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 01:37:17 46
206 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:38:04 32
207 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 01:38:07 30
208 Graeme Ross M40 INT 01:38:34 46
209 Chris Low M55 MAROC 01:38:38 31
210 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:39:28 50
211 Grant Carstairs M60 TAY 01:39:50 42
212 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:40:05 34
213 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:40:32 42
214 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 01:40:51 35
215 Margaret Fraser W65 MAROC 01:40:59 37
216 Maureen Brown W70 ESOC 01:41:20 36
217 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:41:40 34
218 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:41:46 30
219 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:42:37 38
220 David Kirk M50 GRAMP 01:42:41 33
221 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:44:25 41
222 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 01:44:45 32
223 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 01:46:14 29
224 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:46:46 33
225 Adrian Hope M85 BASOC 01:47:07 50
226 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:47:40 32
227 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:47:43 35
228 Esther Gooch W40 MAROC 01:47:53 47
229 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:48:13 49
230 Andy McCann M50 INVOC 01:48:19 31
231 Andrew Paterson M50 CLYDE 01:48:24 31
232 Ewan Shearer M16 ECKO 01:49:30 44
233 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:50:13 29
234 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:50:31 44
235 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 01:50:41 34
236 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 01:50:45 43
237 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:51:09 30
238 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:52:32 41
239 Ali Wiseman W40 MOR 01:54:00 46
240 Donald Barrie M50 MAROC 01:55:00 30
241 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 01:56:04 33
242 Lucile MacLeod W75 FVO 01:56:07 48
243 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 01:56:59 43
244 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 02:01:34 28
245 Douglas Craig M55 WCH 02:02:26 28
246 Pete Younger M60 ELO 02:03:08 40
247 Judy Leslie W55 GRAMP 02:03:41 40
248 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 02:07:14 39
249 Jo Cumming W70 BASOC 02:08:34 46
250 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 02:09:32 45
251 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 02:11:21 50
252 Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVO 02:11:31 49
253 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 02:12:17 48
254 Peter Collins M16 MAROC 02:18:14 42
255 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:20:10 46
256 Tim Harding M50 ELO 02:20:23 26
257 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:31:35 36
258 Clément Claret M21 AROS 02:33:10 44
259 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 02:50:16 26