Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:34:01 50
2 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:38:12 50
3 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:38:25 50
4 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:40:23 50
5 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:42:20 50
6 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:42:33 50
7 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 00:42:58 49
8 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:43:41 49
9 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:44:13 50
10 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:44:26 49
11 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:44:41 49
12 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:45:04 48
13 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:45:42 48
14 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 00:46:34 49
15 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:47:01 47
16 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:47:15 50
17 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:47:20 50
18 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:47:22 50
19 Graham Wilding M65 DEVON 00:47:25 47
20 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:47:27 46
21 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:47:43 50
22 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:48:01 50
23 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 00:48:19 49
24 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:48:28 45
25 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:48:28 50
26 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:48:33 46
27 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:48:47 49
28 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:48:50 48
29 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:48:52 48
30 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:48:56 49
31 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:48:58 50
32 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:49:09 50
33 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:49:13 49
34 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:49:14 45
35 Louise Adams W20 SYO 00:49:14 49
36 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:49:25 50
37 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:49:29 47
38 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:49:31 48
39 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 00:49:32 44
40 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:49:42 50
41 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:50:04 46
42 Zoe Graham W18 BL 00:50:14 49
43 Melanie Slade W45 SN 00:50:26 49
44 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 00:50:33 43
45 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 00:50:45 42
46 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:50:53 45
47 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:50:56 40
48 John Farren M80 TVOC 00:51:02 48
49 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:51:03 44
50 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:51:08 48
51 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:51:09 48
52 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:51:20 39
53 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:51:21 49
54 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:51:27 48
55 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:51:37 43
56 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:51:42 49
57 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:51:42 38
58 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:51:56 47
59 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 00:51:56 37
60 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:52:00 47
61 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 00:52:02 36
62 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:52:03 35
63 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:52:10 34
64 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:52:13 49
65 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:52:15 49
66 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:52:32 47
67 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:52:36 43
68 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:52:47 33
69 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:52:49 32
70 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:52:54 48
71 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:52:54 47
72 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:52:58 42
73 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:53:02 47
74 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:53:08 46
75 James Crawford M60 GO 00:53:09 41
76 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:53:13 42
77 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:53:16 40
78 Peter Nicholls M60 GO 00:53:23 39
79 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:53:31 38
80 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 00:53:35 45
81 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 00:53:38 50
82 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:53:38 30
83 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 00:53:38 30
84 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:53:40 48
85 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 00:53:41 50
86 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:53:42 48
87 Patrick Maher M80 SO 00:53:42 46
88 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:53:46 37
89 Simon Cane M70 LOC 00:53:48 28
90 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:53:50 44
91 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:53:52 27
92 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:53:55 49
93 T Mills M70 NGOC 00:53:57 41
94 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 00:53:58 47
95 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:53:59 46
96 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 00:54:00 50
97 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:54:02 47
98 Ian Turner M70 SOLWAY 00:54:02 26
99 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:54:05 40
100 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:54:15 48
101 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 00:54:33 50
102 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:54:33 48
103 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:54:36 45
104 Tony Davies M65 BOF 00:54:40 25
105 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 00:54:45 49
106 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:54:52 45
107 Ray Massey M75 SOC 00:55:02 48
108 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:55:04 43
109 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 00:55:10 24
110 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:55:12 47
111 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:55:19 47
112 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:55:22 23
113 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:55:35 39
114 Chris Lates M75 BL 00:55:37 46
115 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:55:39 49
116 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:55:42 38
117 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:55:46 37
118 Brian Pearson M55 QO 00:55:54 42
119 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:55:57 49
120 Heather Roome W21 SROC 00:55:58 50
121 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 00:56:05 46
122 Janet Adams W50 SYO 00:56:13 48
123 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:56:19 36
124 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:56:37 48
125 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:56:39 44
126 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:56:41 41
127 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:56:53 45
128 David Shelley M65 AIRE 00:56:56 35
129 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:56:59 48
130 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:57:05 46
131 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:57:20 36
132 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:57:27 46
133 Clive Tant M60 SOS 00:57:29 34
134 Yasmin Field W18 HALO 00:57:30 47
135 Carol House W60 SO 00:57:38 46
136 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 00:57:43 33
137 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:57:45 47
138 Donald Moir M80 LEI 00:57:56 44
139 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 00:58:04 47
140 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:58:06 43
141 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:58:21 22
142 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:58:51 46
143 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:58:54 48
144 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:58:56 42
145 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:59:00 45
146 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:59:02 45
147 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:59:05 43
148 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:59:06 32
149 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 00:59:18 44
150 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:59:21 21
151 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:59:31 34
152 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 00:59:38 45
153 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:59:43 31
154 David Lee M80 NGOC 00:59:50 42
155 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:59:54 46
156 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:00:08 30
157 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:00:26 38
158 James Parker M70 SO 01:00:28 33
159 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:00:31 46
160 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:00:44 44
161 Janet Rosen W60 HH 01:01:14 43
162 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:01:19 37
163 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:01:26 20
164 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 01:01:27 44
165 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:01:28 29
166 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 01:01:29 46
167 Joe Field M16 HALO 01:01:40 45
168 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:01:44 28
169 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:01:46 50
170 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:01:47 43
171 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 01:02:08 50
172 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:02:12 36
173 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:02:13 27
174 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 01:02:14 50
175 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:02:20 42
176 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:02:23 49
177 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 01:02:23 32
178 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:02:26 42
179 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:02:28 46
180 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:02:32 35
181 Martin Ricketts M65 TVOC 01:02:41 19
182 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:02:53 31
183 Paul Caban M50 INT 01:02:54 45
184 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:02:54 41
185 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:03:03 34
186 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 01:03:07 40
187 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:03:12 40
188 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:03:14 30
189 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:03:20 29
190 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:03:23 42
191 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 01:03:37 45
192 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:03:37 18
193 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:03:41 28
194 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:03:44 44
195 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:03:44 33
196 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:03:44 17
197 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:03:58 39
198 Richard Tiley M55 LOC 01:04:00 32
199 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:04:02 25
200 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 01:04:03 31
201 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:04:06 24
202 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:04:12 23
203 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:04:14 22
204 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:04:14 22
205 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:04:14 30
206 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:04:14 16
207 Anne May W65 SLOW 01:04:17 41
208 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:04:27 44
209 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 01:04:31 27
210 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:04:33 20
211 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:04:35 38
212 Ruth Lockley W65 COBOC 01:04:35 38
213 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:04:40 45
214 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 01:04:47 26
215 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 01:04:53 19
216 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 01:04:55 44
217 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 01:04:58 40
218 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:05:02 45
219 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:05:02 48
220 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:05:05 37
221 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:05:06 15
222 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 01:05:07 48
223 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:05:08 36
224 John Nash M65 LOC 01:05:13 14
225 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:05:27 43
226 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:05:28 43
227 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:05:29 43
228 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:05:49 39
229 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 01:05:50 25
230 David Harper M60 GO 01:05:58 18
231 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 01:05:59 48
232 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:06:04 42
233 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:06:04 40
234 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:06:08 42
235 David Williams M55 HOC 01:06:08 42
236 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:06:08 29
237 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:06:08 13
238 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:06:10 28
239 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:06:12 41
240 Christine Jepson W55 SO 01:06:12 38
241 Keith Yardley M18 GRAMP 01:06:13 42
242 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:06:14 12
243 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:06:15 41
244 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:06:21 35
245 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:06:23 50
246 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:06:23 44
247 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:06:23 37
248 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:06:27 11
249 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:06:29 41
250 Kate Ingleby W60 DEE 01:06:30 37
251 Dave Ryder M55 SN 01:06:37 27
252 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:06:40 43
253 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:06:41 39
254 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:06:41 10
255 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:06:48 17
256 Mike Perry M70 SAX 01:06:52 24
257 Bill Melville M75 TAY 01:07:01 41
258 Romualdas Stupelis M21 HOC 01:07:04 47
259 Caroline Craig W21 NGOC 01:07:06 49
260 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:07:13 36
261 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:07:19 9
262 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:07:21 26
263 Dale Paget M50 WSX 01:07:29 40
264 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 01:07:31 16
265 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:07:33 15
266 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:07:34 44
267 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 01:07:35 40
268 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 01:07:44 43
269 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:07:51 43
270 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 01:08:12 48
271 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 01:08:14 35
272 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:08:16 14
273 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:08:20 25
274 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:08:23 41
275 John Owens M45 BAOC 01:08:23 34
276 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:08:27 8
277 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:08:30 47
278 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:08:31 23
279 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:08:36 7
280 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:08:37 40
281 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:08:38 6
282 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 01:08:48 34
283 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 01:08:50 33
284 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 01:08:52 42
285 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:09:02 12
286 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:09:06 39
287 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:09:08 37
288 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:09:16 42
289 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:09:17 36
290 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 01:09:29 35
291 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:09:30 34
292 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 01:09:37 39
293 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:09:41 33
294 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:09:47 39
295 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:09:47 32
296 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 01:09:48 38
297 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:09:49 42
298 Steven Denby M16 NOR 01:09:55 40
299 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:10:00 24
300 Sue Buxton W50 TVOC 01:10:14 41
301 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 01:10:14 10
302 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 01:10:21 39
303 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 01:10:26 23
304 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:10:27 37
305 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:10:30 36
306 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:10:35 4
307 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:10:36 38
308 David Thomas M55 BOF 01:10:38 22
309 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:10:40 49
310 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:10:44 37
311 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:10:44 9
312 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:10:49 8
313 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:10:54 36
314 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:11:02 21
315 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:11:07 40
316 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:11:07 38
317 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:11:16 46
318 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 01:11:20 20
319 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:11:21 40
320 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:11:34 3
321 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:11:35 45
322 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:11:36 31
323 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:11:37 2
324 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:11:41 37
325 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:11:46 1
326 Steve Robertson M60 QO 01:11:47 7
327 Oliver O'Brien M18 DEVON 01:11:49 48
328 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:11:50 41
329 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:11:50 0
330 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 01:11:53 36
331 Elizabeth Bedwell W20 DVO 01:11:55 46
332 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:11:56 0
333 Robin Watkinson M60 BOK 01:12:02 6
334 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 01:12:26 5
335 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:12:41 40
336 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 01:12:41 4
337 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:12:41 4
338 John Padget M70 DEE 01:12:47 21
339 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:12:51 19
340 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 01:12:52 45
341 Allan Williams M45 WCH 01:12:56 30
342 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:13:01 20
343 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:13:08 2
344 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 01:13:09 35
345 Anne Power W85 LOK 01:13:30 46
346 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:13:30 1
347 Richard Brightman M75 WIM 01:13:36 39
348 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:13:45 32
349 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:13:50 32
350 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:13:55 35
351 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:13:56 0
352 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:14:03 39
353 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:14:04 38
354 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:14:12 29
355 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:14:17 34
356 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:14:17 0
357 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:14:23 33
358 Mark Bentley M50 WIM 01:14:31 28
359 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 01:14:33 47
360 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:14:42 18
361 David Ball M70 NOR 01:14:51 17
362 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:14:54 34
363 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:15:02 0
364 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:15:06 17
365 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 01:15:10 35
366 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:15:18 40
367 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:15:25 39
368 Andy Rimes M50 QO 01:15:31 32
369 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:15:32 33
370 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 01:15:46 46
371 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 01:15:47 16
372 Eric Harper M65 BKO 01:15:49 0
373 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:15:50 32
374 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:15:53 16
375 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:15:53 43
376 Matthew Hartland M20 WCH 01:16:08 45
377 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:16:09 31
378 Robin (Bob) Rogers M65 BOK 01:16:14 0
379 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:16:15 0
380 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:16:19 27
381 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:16:21 31
382 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:16:23 30
383 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:16:23 37
384 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:16:26 15
385 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:16:26 0
386 John Russell M75 SOS 01:16:31 38
387 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:16:33 0
388 Andrew Graham M60 BKO 01:16:37 0
389 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:16:40 29
390 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:16:42 26
391 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:16:50 25
392 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:16:51 50
393 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 01:17:02 34
394 Nick Green M55 GO 01:17:09 28
395 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:17:19 30
396 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:17:21 49
397 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:17:21 24
398 Nick Green M40 NATO 01:17:29 48
399 Glyn Williams M60 WIGHTO 01:17:30 0
400 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:17:38 27
401 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 01:17:45 46
402 Kevin Bush M55 SWOC 01:17:45 15
403 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:17:46 46
404 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:17:49 26
405 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:18:04 30
406 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:18:26 37
407 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:18:31 29
408 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:18:37 14
409 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:18:41 23
410 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:19:08 35
411 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:19:28 22
412 Kevin Pickering M60 WIM 01:19:38 0
413 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:19:42 28
414 Rowena Naile W50 BOF 01:19:44 34
415 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:19:53 14
416 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:20:02 29
417 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:20:09 0
418 Lesley Read W40 BAOC 01:20:13 42
419 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 01:20:16 32
420 Alastair Moir M60 SOC 01:20:19 0
421 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:20:28 25
422 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:20:36 12
423 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:20:38 27
424 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:20:41 24
425 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:20:43 23
426 Isobel Williamson W65 LOC 01:20:45 26
427 Robert Lee M55 INT 01:20:46 22
428 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:20:52 41
429 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:20:56 31
430 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:21:03 47
431 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 01:21:23 0
432 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:21:24 25
433 Trish Carmichael W65 TINTO 01:21:37 24
434 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:21:55 11
435 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:22:20 23
436 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:22:21 29
437 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:22:23 28
438 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:22:31 48
439 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:22:32 28
440 Celia Watkinson W55 BOK 01:22:40 27
441 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:22:51 27
442 Helen Rowlands W50 GRAMP 01:22:52 30
443 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 01:23:02 21
444 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:23:03 29
445 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:23:04 20
446 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:23:08 38
447 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 01:23:17 19
448 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 01:23:20 41
449 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 01:23:20 44
450 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 01:23:26 42
451 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:23:31 36
452 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 01:23:32 35
453 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:23:33 0
454 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 01:23:41 22
455 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:23:54 26
456 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:24:13 12
457 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:24:22 10
458 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:24:25 11
459 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:24:27 45
460 Jenny Nicholls W60 GO 01:24:27 25
461 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:24:28 10
462 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:24:33 26
463 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:24:39 47
464 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 01:25:15 0
465 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:25:25 9
466 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 01:25:32 44
467 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 01:25:35 9
468 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:25:37 0
469 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:25:50 47
470 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 01:26:00 37
471 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 01:26:04 24
472 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:26:07 17
473 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 01:26:11 43
474 Christopher Perry M40 SWOC 01:26:21 44
475 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:26:38 42
476 Diana Mitchell W70 BL 01:26:47 21
477 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:26:52 46
478 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:27:01 46
479 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:27:17 41
480 Robin Walker M75 BOK 01:27:25 36
481 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 01:27:38 40
482 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:27:45 39
483 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:27:51 19
484 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:28:28 28
485 Joe House M60 SO 01:28:28 0
486 Walter Wright M75 NATO 01:28:28 35
487 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:28:36 20
488 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:28:37 27
489 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:28:42 43
490 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:28:42 45
491 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 01:28:44 24
492 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:28:50 37
493 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:29:00 18
494 Jane Breed W65 HH 01:29:01 23
495 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:29:05 7
496 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 01:29:13 23
497 Mark Webster M50 NOC 01:29:19 17
498 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:29:22 39
499 Tim O'Donoghue M65 SOLWAY 01:29:34 0
500 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 01:29:40 38
501 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:29:47 38
502 James Cunnane M50 TVOC 01:30:15 16
503 Elizabeth Treherne W45 BOK 01:30:27 32
504 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:30:39 15
505 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 01:30:49 14
506 Alain Wilkes M65 BKO 01:31:02 0
507 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:31:03 22
508 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:31:27 6
509 David Pilling M50 BOK 01:31:27 13
510 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:31:38 34
511 Will Heap M40 SO 01:31:39 41
512 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 01:31:46 21
513 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:31:52 15
514 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 01:31:57 44
515 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:32:06 40
516 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:32:54 19
517 Alan Pucill M55 NGOC 01:32:58 5
518 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:33:05 18
519 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:33:06 7
520 John Methven M45 BKO 01:33:14 14
521 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:33:19 44
522 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:33:20 11
523 James Errington M20 HH 01:33:29 45
524 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:33:34 33
525 James Nisbet M18 SMOC 01:33:40 42
526 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:33:47 44
527 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 01:33:49 41
528 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:33:53 34
529 Christine Goulding W50 BL 01:34:03 25
530 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:34:04 39
531 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:34:08 24
532 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 01:34:14 0
533 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:34:42 17
534 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:35:12 9
535 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:35:14 41
536 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:35:24 36
537 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 01:35:28 33
538 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:35:32 38
539 Ros West W65 CHIG 01:36:15 16
540 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:36:35 22
541 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:36:39 6
542 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:37:08 0
543 Marian White W55 HOC 01:37:39 20
544 Thelma Spalton W65 OD 01:37:56 15
545 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 01:38:46 8
546 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 01:38:57 13
547 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:38:59 5
548 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 01:39:01 20
549 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:39:06 19
550 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 01:39:44 0
551 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:39:49 36
552 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:40:08 7
553 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 01:40:10 40
554 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 01:40:34 40
555 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:40:58 31
556 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:41:04 33
557 Alison Hooper W40 LOC 01:41:50 39
558 Mark Dyer M65 BOK 01:42:34 0
559 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:42:58 18
560 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:43:00 14
561 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:43:53 5
562 Benjamin Parkinson M18 FVO 01:44:07 36
563 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 01:44:22 13
564 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:44:39 17
565 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 01:45:11 43
566 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:45:32 2
567 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:46:05 32
568 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:46:37 31
569 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:46:51 4
570 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:47:50 0
571 Adell Cooper W55 NWO 01:48:23 16
572 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 01:48:37 30
573 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:48:57 12
574 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:49:34 15
575 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 01:50:40 0
576 Carol Taverner W55 WIGHTO 01:50:45 14
577 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:52:27 0
578 John Worth M50 LEI 01:53:07 2
579 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:53:24 18
580 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 01:53:29 0
581 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:56:23 20
582 Ashley Cooper M60 BOK 01:57:44 0
583 Tom Habgood M45 SBOC 01:58:41 12
584 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 02:01:14 31
585 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 02:01:15 41
586 Eric Brown M65 HOC 02:01:56 0
587 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 02:02:28 33
588 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 02:02:48 28
589 Peter Dudman M65 SO 02:02:52 0
590 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 02:04:55 11
591 Euan Marsh M21 SO 02:05:54 27
592 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 02:06:23 11
593 Dawn Figg W45 HH 02:07:31 29
594 John Fielder M70 BOK 02:09:16 2
595 Michael Snell M60 OD 02:10:40 0
596 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 02:13:14 32
597 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 02:13:57 1
598 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 02:16:51 0
599 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 02:19:49 0
600 Paul Williams M60 LOC 02:22:18 0
601 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 02:36:48 31