Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:34:01 50
2 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:38:12 50
3 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:38:25 50
4 Joseph Wright M16 MAROC 00:40:23 50
5 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:42:20 50
6 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:42:33 50
7 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 00:42:58 49
8 Judy Johnson W65 BL 00:43:41 49
9 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 00:44:13 50
10 Tom Lillicrap M65 DEVON 00:44:26 49
11 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:44:41 49
12 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:45:04 48
13 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 00:45:42 48
14 Harry Fox M16 DEVON 00:46:34 49
15 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:47:01 47
16 Eddie Harwood M60 MOR 00:47:15 50
17 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:47:20 50
18 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:47:22 50
19 GRAHAM WILDING M65 DEVON 00:47:25 47
20 Phil Smithard M65 KFO 00:47:27 46
21 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:47:43 50
22 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:48:01 50
23 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 00:48:19 49
24 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:48:28 50
25 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:48:28 45
26 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:48:33 46
27 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:48:47 49
28 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:48:50 48
29 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:48:52 48
30 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:48:56 49
31 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:48:58 50
32 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:49:09 50
33 Roger Baker M80 TVOC 00:49:13 49
34 Louise Adams W18 SYO 00:49:14 49
35 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:49:14 45
36 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:49:25 50
37 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:49:29 47
38 Robert Daly M55 GRAMP 00:49:31 48
39 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 00:49:32 44
40 Bill Edwards M45 SYO 00:49:36 50
41 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:49:42 50
42 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:50:04 46
43 Zoe Graham W16 BL 00:50:14 49
44 Melanie Slade W45 SN 00:50:26 49
45 Dudley Budden M70 BOK 00:50:27 44
46 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 00:50:33 43
47 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 00:50:45 42
48 Neil Grant M65 SWOC 00:50:45 42
49 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:50:53 45
50 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:50:56 40
51 John Farren M80 TVOC 00:51:02 48
52 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:51:03 44
53 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:51:08 48
54 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:51:09 48
55 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:51:20 39
56 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:51:21 49
57 Ellie Bales W16 POTOC 00:51:27 48
58 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:51:37 43
59 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:51:42 38
60 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 00:51:42 49
61 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:51:56 47
62 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 00:51:56 37
63 Tom Wood M16 ERYRI 00:52:00 47
64 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 00:52:02 36
65 Paul Johnson M65 BL 00:52:03 35
66 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:52:10 34
67 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:52:13 49
68 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:52:15 49
69 Bruce Bryant M55 OD 00:52:32 47
70 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:52:36 43
71 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:52:47 33
72 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:52:49 32
73 Carol Edwards W55 TVOC 00:52:54 48
74 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:52:54 47
75 Axel Blomquist M60 BAOC 00:52:58 42
76 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:53:02 47
77 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:53:08 46
78 James Crawford M60 GO 00:53:09 41
79 John Franklin M65 SYO 00:53:10 31
80 Clive Allen M70 SN 00:53:13 42
81 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:53:16 40
82 Peter Nicholls M60 GO 00:53:23 39
83 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:53:31 38
84 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 00:53:35 45
85 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 00:53:38 30
86 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 00:53:38 50
87 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:53:38 30
88 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:53:40 48
89 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 00:53:41 50
90 Jon Cross M45 FVO 00:53:42 48
91 Patrick Maher M80 SO 00:53:42 46
92 Robin Smith M60 SOC 00:53:46 37
93 Simon Cane M65 LOC 00:53:48 28
94 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 00:53:50 44
95 Barry Houghton M65 HOC 00:53:52 27
96 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:53:55 49
97 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 00:53:57 41
98 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 00:53:58 47
99 Hannah Hateley W16 DEE 00:53:59 46
100 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 00:54:00 50
101 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:54:02 47
102 Ian Turner M65 SOLWAY 00:54:02 26
103 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:54:05 40
104 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:54:15 48
105 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:54:33 48
106 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:54:33 50
107 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:54:36 45
108 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 00:54:40 25
109 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 00:54:45 49
110 Rebecca Aspin W16 CLOK 00:54:52 45
111 Ray Massey M75 SOC 00:55:02 48
112 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:55:04 43
113 Pat MacLeod M65 NGOC 00:55:10 24
114 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:55:12 47
115 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:55:19 47
116 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:55:22 23
117 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:55:35 39
118 Chris Lates M75 BL 00:55:37 46
119 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:55:39 49
120 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:55:42 38
121 Anne Darlington W60 ERYRI 00:55:42 47
122 Keith Henderson M70 WIM 00:55:46 37
123 Brian Pearson M55 QO 00:55:54 42
124 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:55:57 49
125 Heather Roome W21 SROC 00:55:58 50
126 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 00:56:05 46
127 William Reynolds M18 SBOC 00:56:06 49
128 Janet Adams W50 SYO 00:56:13 48
129 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 00:56:19 36
130 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 00:56:37 48
131 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 00:56:39 44
132 Bob Cherry M55 AYROC 00:56:41 41
133 Martin Ward M45 SYO 00:56:53 45
134 David Shelley M60 AIRE 00:56:56 35
135 Alison Howe W40 SAX 00:56:59 48
136 Judy Burge W55 LOC 00:57:05 46
137 Martin Dean M55 FVO 00:57:06 40
138 Jason Howell M45 HOC 00:57:06 44
139 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:57:20 36
140 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:57:27 46
141 Clive Tant M60 SOS 00:57:29 34
142 Yasmin Field W18 SYO 00:57:30 47
143 Carol House W60 SO 00:57:38 46
144 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 00:57:43 33
145 Steve Webb M50 AIRE 00:57:45 47
146 Donald Moir M80 LEI 00:57:56 44
147 David Battison M70 SARUM 00:58:01 35
148 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 00:58:04 47
149 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:58:06 43
150 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 00:58:21 22
151 Diana McClure W65 LOC 00:58:51 46
152 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:58:54 48
153 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:58:56 42
154 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:59:00 45
155 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:59:02 45
156 David Seward M55 SBOC 00:59:03 39
157 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:59:05 43
158 Martyn Roome M60 SROC 00:59:06 32
159 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 00:59:15 47
160 Anne Wilson W60 LOC 00:59:18 44
161 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:59:21 21
162 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:59:31 34
163 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 00:59:38 45
164 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:59:43 31
165 Brian Mellor M75 EPOC 00:59:50 45
166 David Lee M80 NGOC 00:59:50 42
167 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:59:54 46
168 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:00:08 30
169 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:00:26 38
170 James Parker M70 SO 01:00:28 33
171 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:00:31 46
172 Helen Kelsey W55 BOK 01:00:44 44
173 Janet Rosen W60 HH 01:01:14 43
174 Nick Campbell M55 DEE 01:01:19 37
175 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 01:01:26 20
176 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 01:01:27 44
177 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:01:28 29
178 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 01:01:29 46
179 Joe Field M16 SYO 01:01:40 45
180 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:01:44 28
181 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:01:46 50
182 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:01:47 43
183 Jan Clenaghan W65 SOLWAY 01:02:02 43
184 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 01:02:08 50
185 Emmit Andrews M45 BAOC 01:02:11 41
186 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:02:12 36
187 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:02:13 27
188 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 01:02:14 50
189 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:02:20 42
190 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 01:02:23 32
191 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:02:23 49
192 Inara Gipsle W60 TVOC 01:02:26 42
193 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:02:28 46
194 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:02:32 35
195 Martin Ricketts M65 TVOC 01:02:41 19
196 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:02:53 31
197 Paul Caban M50 INT 01:02:54 45
198 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:02:54 41
199 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:03:03 34
200 Christine Kiddier W60 GO 01:03:07 40
201 Andrew Campbell M45 MOR 01:03:12 40
202 Frank Ince M70 SWOC 01:03:14 30
203 Chris McLeod W55 ESOC 01:03:14 41
204 Robert Verity M70 DEE 01:03:20 29
205 Helen Neild W65 LOC 01:03:23 42
206 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:03:37 18
207 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 01:03:37 45
208 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:03:41 28
209 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 01:03:44 44
210 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:03:44 17
211 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:03:44 33
212 Robert Frost M45 NOR 01:03:49 39
213 John Orton M60 NWO 01:03:54 26
214 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:03:58 39
215 Chris Sanderson M50 BAOC 01:03:59 43
216 Richard Tiley M55 LOC 01:04:00 32
217 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:04:02 25
218 Patrick Smyth M55 NATO 01:04:03 31
219 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:04:06 24
220 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:04:12 23
221 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:04:14 22
222 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:04:14 30
223 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:04:14 16
224 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:04:14 22
225 Anne May W65 SLOW 01:04:17 41
226 Hannah Cox W20 LEI 01:04:25 49
227 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 01:04:27 44
228 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 01:04:31 27
229 Bryan Smith M60 DEVON 01:04:33 20
230 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:04:35 38
231 Ruth Lockley W60 COBOC 01:04:35 38
232 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:04:40 45
233 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 01:04:47 26
234 David Brook M75 NN 01:04:53 44
235 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 01:04:53 19
236 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 01:04:55 44
237 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 01:04:58 40
238 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:05:02 45
239 Megan Carter-Davies W20 MWOC 01:05:02 48
240 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:05:05 37
241 Chris Bosley M65 LEI 01:05:06 15
242 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 01:05:07 48
243 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:05:08 36
244 John Nash M65 LOC 01:05:13 14
245 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:05:27 43
246 Rachel Dennis W45 BOK 01:05:28 43
247 Joseph Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:05:29 43
248 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 01:05:49 39
249 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 01:05:50 25
250 David Harper M60 GO 01:05:58 18
251 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 01:05:59 48
252 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:06:04 40
253 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:06:04 42
254 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:06:08 29
255 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:06:08 42
256 Peter Ross M65 MDOC 01:06:08 13
257 David Williams M50 HOC 01:06:08 42
258 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:06:10 28
259 Christine Jepson W55 SO 01:06:12 38
260 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:06:12 41
261 Keith Yardley M16 GRAMP 01:06:13 42
262 Dave Neild M65 LOC 01:06:14 12
263 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:06:15 41
264 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:06:21 35
265 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:06:23 44
266 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:06:23 50
267 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:06:23 37
268 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:06:27 11
269 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:06:29 41
270 Kate Ingleby W60 DEE 01:06:30 37
271 Dave Ryder M55 SN 01:06:37 27
272 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 01:06:40 43
273 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:06:41 39
274 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:06:41 10
275 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:06:48 17
276 Mike Perry M70 SAX 01:06:52 24
277 Bill Melville M75 TAY 01:07:01 41
278 Romualdas Stupelis M21 HOC 01:07:04 47
279 Caroline Craig W21 NGOC 01:07:06 49
280 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:07:13 36
281 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:07:19 9
282 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:07:21 26
283 Dale Paget M50 WSX 01:07:29 40
284 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 01:07:31 16
285 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:07:33 15
286 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:07:34 44
287 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 01:07:35 40
288 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 01:07:44 43
289 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:07:51 43
290 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 01:08:12 48
291 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 01:08:14 35
292 Christopher Calow M60 DEE 01:08:16 14
293 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 01:08:20 25
294 Roger Stein M60 SBOC 01:08:21 13
295 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:08:23 41
296 John Owens M45 BAOC 01:08:23 34
297 Christopher Lewis M40 SBOC 01:08:23 49
298 Joan Cumpstey W65 BL 01:08:23 38
299 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:08:27 8
300 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:08:30 47
301 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:08:31 23
302 Colin Best M65 SYO 01:08:36 7
303 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:08:37 40
304 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 01:08:38 6
305 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 01:08:48 34
306 Edward Calow M20 DEE 01:08:48 49
307 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 01:08:50 33
308 Millie Stagg W16 BOK 01:08:52 42
309 Verena Johnston W80 LOC 01:09:01 47
310 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:09:02 12
311 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:09:06 39
312 Joan Noble W65 INVOC 01:09:08 37
313 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:09:16 42
314 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:09:17 36
315 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 01:09:29 35
316 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:09:30 34
317 Jennifer Spencer W16 MOR 01:09:37 41
318 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 01:09:37 39
319 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:09:41 33
320 Geoffrey Hensman M65 FVO 01:09:42 5
321 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:09:47 39
322 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:09:47 32
323 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 01:09:48 38
324 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:09:49 42
325 Tony Feltbower M60 OD 01:09:51 11
326 Steven Denby M16 NOR 01:09:55 40
327 Rachel Sullivan W35 RAFO 01:09:59 47
328 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:10:00 24
329 Stephen Hardy M60 SMOC 01:10:14 10
330 Sue Jones W50 TVOC 01:10:14 41
331 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 01:10:21 39
332 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 01:10:26 23
333 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:10:27 37
334 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:10:30 36
335 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 01:10:30 46
336 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:10:35 4
337 Gabriella Walsh W45 MWOC 01:10:36 38
338 David Thomas M55 BOF 01:10:38 22
339 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:10:40 49
340 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:10:44 9
341 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:10:44 37
342 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:10:49 8
343 Margaret Jones W45 NGOC 01:10:54 36
344 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:11:02 21
345 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:11:07 40
346 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:11:07 38
347 Matthew Gardner M16 HH 01:11:13 38
348 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:11:16 46
349 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 01:11:20 20
350 Tony Noott M75 BOK 01:11:21 40
351 Helen Powell W60 BOK 01:11:30 33
352 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:11:34 3
353 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 01:11:34 47
354 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:11:35 45
355 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:11:36 31
356 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:11:37 2
357 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:11:41 37
358 Rodney Archard M70 NGOC 01:11:44 22
359 John Harrison M65 BADO 01:11:46 1
360 Steve Robertson M60 QO 01:11:47 7
361 Oliver O'Brien M18 DEVON 01:11:49 48
362 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:11:50 41
363 Colin Drury M65 SYO 01:11:50 0
364 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 01:11:53 36
365 Elizabeth Bedwell W18 DVO 01:11:55 46
366 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:11:56 0
367 Robin Watkinson M60 BOK 01:12:02 6
368 Chris Brown M60 WAOC 01:12:26 5
369 Cath Williams W40 WCH 01:12:33 45
370 Clare Fletcher W70 BOK 01:12:41 40
371 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 01:12:41 4
372 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:12:41 4
373 John Padget M70 DEE 01:12:47 21
374 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:12:51 19
375 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 01:12:52 45
376 Allan Williams M45 WCH 01:12:56 30
377 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:13:01 20
378 Roger Pleasant M65 SOC 01:13:02 0
379 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:13:08 2
380 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 01:13:09 35
381 Andrew Clough M55 WRE 01:13:11 18
382 Judith Austerberry W40 NGOC 01:13:17 44
383 Anne Power W80 LOK 01:13:30 46
384 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:13:30 1
385 Richard Brightman M75 WIM 01:13:36 39
386 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:13:45 32
387 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:13:50 32
388 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:13:55 35
389 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:13:56 0
390 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:14:03 39
391 Harry Jamieson M18 DEVON 01:14:03 47
392 Bryn Wilkinson M20 SUFFOC 01:14:03 48
393 Jean Rostron W70 POTOC 01:14:04 38
394 Dai Bedwell M45 DVO 01:14:12 29
395 Phil Newall M50 KERNO 01:14:17 34
396 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:14:17 0
397 Dave Bird M70 SBOC 01:14:22 19
398 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:14:23 33
399 William Meadows M16 DEVON 01:14:27 37
400 Mark Bentley M45 WIM 01:14:31 28
401 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 01:14:33 47
402 Sasha Habgood W40 SBOC 01:14:33 43
403 Mike Dobbs M65 SBOC 01:14:37 0
404 Steve Burge M70 LOC 01:14:42 18
405 David Ball M70 NOR 01:14:51 17
406 Pat Moody W55 DEE 01:14:54 34
407 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:15:02 0
408 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:15:06 17
409 Julie Ferris W45 LEI 01:15:10 35
410 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:15:18 40
411 Carolyn Dent W50 BOK 01:15:25 39
412 Andy Rimes M50 QO 01:15:31 32
413 Jo Foster W55 BOK 01:15:32 33
414 Sam Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:15:34 44
415 Gill Lock W50 SBOC 01:15:36 38
416 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 01:15:46 46
417 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 01:15:47 16
418 Eric Harper M65 BKO 01:15:49 0
419 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 01:15:50 32
420 Sofie Andersen W18 BOK 01:15:53 44
421 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:15:53 16
422 Andrew Powell M21 DVO 01:15:53 43
423 Matthew Hartland M18 WCH 01:16:08 45
424 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:16:09 31
425 Robin Rogers M65 BOK 01:16:14 0
426 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:16:15 0
427 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:16:19 27
428 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:16:21 31
429 Ian Marshall M50 AIRE 01:16:23 30
430 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:16:23 37
431 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:16:26 15
432 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:16:26 0
433 Barbara Davidson W65 SOC 01:16:28 31
434 John Russell M75 SOS 01:16:31 38
435 Alastair Lessells M65 ESOC 01:16:33 0
436 Dick Carmichael M65 TINTO 01:16:34 0
437 Bridget Stein W55 SBOC 01:16:36 31
438 Andrew Graham M60 BKO 01:16:37 0
439 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 01:16:40 29
440 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:16:42 26
441 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:16:50 25
442 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:16:51 50
443 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 01:17:02 34
444 Nick Green M50 GO 01:17:09 28
445 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:17:19 30
446 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:17:21 24
447 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:17:21 49
448 Nick Green M40 NATO 01:17:29 48
449 Glyn Williams M60 WIGHTO 01:17:30 0
450 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:17:38 27
451 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 01:17:45 46
452 Kevin Bush M55 SWOC 01:17:45 15
453 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:17:46 46
454 Greg Best M50 NGOC 01:17:49 26
455 Andy McLeod M60 ESOC 01:17:57 0
456 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:18:04 30
457 Evelyn Elmes W18 DEE 01:18:12 43
458 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:18:26 37
459 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:18:31 29
460 Kitty Bray W21 SN 01:18:35 46
461 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:18:37 14
462 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:18:41 23
463 Rachel Scott W50 GRAMP 01:18:48 36
464 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:19:08 35
465 John Parfitt M70 BOK 01:19:11 13
466 Elizabeth Bramley W60 DEVON 01:19:19 30
467 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:19:28 22
468 Kevin Pickering M60 WIM 01:19:38 0
469 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:19:42 28
470 Rowena Naile W50 BOF 01:19:44 34
471 Peter Foster M55 BOK 01:19:53 14
472 Carol Dredge W60 BOF 01:20:02 29
473 Tessa Lewis W50 SWOC 01:20:05 33
474 Trevor Roberts M65 MDOC 01:20:09 0
475 Lesley Read W40 BAOC 01:20:13 42
476 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 01:20:16 32
477 Alastair Moir M60 SOC 01:20:19 0
478 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:20:28 25
479 Catrin Skym W16 MWOC 01:20:32 39
480 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:20:36 12
481 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:20:38 27
482 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:20:41 24
483 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:20:43 23
484 Isobel Williamson W65 LOC 01:20:45 26
485 Robert Lee M50 INT 01:20:46 22
486 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 01:20:48 21
487 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:20:52 41
488 Elizabeth Bales W50 POTOC 01:20:56 31
489 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 01:20:58 42
490 Mark Stodgell M40 WCH 01:21:03 47
491 Colin Welch M55 BOK 01:21:03 13
492 Walter Clark M40 ESOC 01:21:22 46
493 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 01:21:23 0
494 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:21:24 25
495 Trish Carmichael W65 TINTO 01:21:37 24
496 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:21:55 11
497 Charlotte Turner W21 SLOW 01:22:14 45
498 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:22:20 23
499 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:22:21 29
500 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:22:23 28
501 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:22:31 48
502 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:22:32 28
503 Celia Watkinson W55 BOK 01:22:40 27
504 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:22:51 27
505 Helen Rowlands W50 GRAMP 01:22:52 30
506 Alison Gourd W45 MV 01:22:59 33
507 Steve Collins M45 RAFO 01:23:02 21
508 Fiona Clough W50 BKO 01:23:03 29
509 Barry Jones M45 SO 01:23:04 20
510 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:23:08 38
511 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 01:23:17 19
512 Daniel Gardner M21 HH 01:23:20 41
513 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 01:23:20 44
514 Gemma Cairns-Smith W18 WCH 01:23:26 42
515 Angela Whitworth W70 BL 01:23:31 36
516 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 01:23:32 35
517 Colin Hicks M60 SOC 01:23:33 0
518 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 01:23:41 22
519 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:23:54 26
520 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:24:13 12
521 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:24:22 10
522 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:24:25 11
523 Jenny Nicholls W55 GO 01:24:27 25
524 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:24:27 45
525 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:24:28 10
526 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:24:33 26
527 Sue Birkinshaw W75 MDOC 01:24:39 47
528 Rosie Law W60 LOC 01:24:41 25
529 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 01:25:01 18
530 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 01:25:15 0
531 Scott Johnson M35 NGOC 01:25:18 48
532 Simon Bevan M50 SOC 01:25:20 20
533 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:25:25 9
534 Daniel Thomas M18 MWOC 01:25:32 44
535 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:25:35 9
536 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:25:37 0
537 Ben Green M35 TVOC 01:25:50 47
538 Mike Cumpstey M70 BL 01:25:58 8
539 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 01:26:00 37
540 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 01:26:04 24
541 Mike Hooper M45 SO 01:26:07 17
542 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 01:26:11 43
543 Christopher Perry M40 SWOC 01:26:21 44
544 Jane Baldock W21 BOK 01:26:38 42
545 Tony Cockbain M60 HOC 01:26:46 0
546 Diana Mitchell W65 BL 01:26:47 21
547 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:26:52 46
548 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:27:01 46
549 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:27:17 41
550 Robin Walker M75 BOK 01:27:25 36
551 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 01:27:38 40
552 Delyth Darlington W21 ERYRI 01:27:42 40
553 Sarah Scarbrough W21 MV 01:27:45 39
554 Christian Saxtoft M50 BOK 01:27:51 19
555 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 01:28:06 8
556 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:28:28 28
557 Walter Wright M75 NATO 01:28:28 35
558 Joe House M60 SO 01:28:28 0
559 Karin Kirk W65 OD 01:28:36 20
560 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:28:37 27
561 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:28:42 45
562 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:28:42 43
563 Dawn Williamson W55 SN 01:28:44 24
564 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:28:50 37
565 Jeremy Parr M45 SWOC 01:28:59 16
566 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:29:00 18
567 Jane Breed W60 HH 01:29:01 23
568 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:29:05 7
569 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 01:29:13 23
570 Mark Webster M50 NOC 01:29:19 17
571 Daniel Williams M40 SOC 01:29:21 42
572 Rhys Manning M21 SWOC 01:29:22 39
573 Tim O'Donoghue M60 SOLWAY 01:29:34 0
574 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 01:29:40 38
575 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:29:47 38
576 Stephen Mallison M35 WIM 01:30:10 45
577 James Cunnane M50 TVOC 01:30:15 16
578 Rob Moody M21 POTOC 01:30:24 37
579 Elizabeth Treherne W45 BOK 01:30:27 32
580 Sam Peat M18 DEVON 01:30:27 43
581 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:30:39 15
582 Sue Russell W50 DVO 01:30:44 26
583 Joe Parkinson M50 NGOC 01:30:49 14
584 Alain Wilkes M65 BKO 01:31:02 0
585 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:31:03 22
586 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:31:27 6
587 David Pilling M50 BOK 01:31:27 13
588 Elaine Smith W60 NOC 01:31:33 22
589 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:31:38 34
590 Will Heap M40 SO 01:31:39 41
591 Jane Bush W55 SWOC 01:31:46 21
592 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:31:52 15
593 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 01:31:57 44
594 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:32:06 40
595 Michael Rose M21 RSOC 01:32:11 36
596 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:32:54 19
597 Alan Pucill M55 NGOC 01:32:58 5
598 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:33:05 18
599 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:33:06 7
600 John Methven M45 BKO 01:33:14 14
601 Chris Arnold M50 SBOC 01:33:18 12
602 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:33:19 44
603 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:33:20 11
604 James Errington M20 HH 01:33:29 45
605 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:33:34 33
606 James Nisbet M18 SMOC 01:33:40 42
607 Nicholas Jarvis M20 SO 01:33:47 44
608 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 01:33:49 41
609 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:33:53 34
610 Mark Jesson M50 PFO 01:33:58 10
611 Christine Goulding W50 BL 01:34:03 25
612 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:34:04 39
613 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:34:08 24
614 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 01:34:14 0
615 Tessa Stone W50 QO 01:34:22 23
616 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:34:42 17
617 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:35:12 9
618 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:35:14 41
619 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:35:24 36
620 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 01:35:28 33
621 Jeff Pakes M40 QO 01:35:32 38
622 Ros West W65 CHIG 01:36:15 16
623 Shirley Robinson W60 NGOC 01:36:21 21
624 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 01:36:33 37
625 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:36:35 22
626 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:36:39 6
627 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:37:08 0
628 Kostya Lutsenko M40 CHIG 01:37:15 37
629 Ralph Liddell M65 SAX 01:37:27 0
630 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 01:37:30 35
631 Jake Hanson M21 INVOC 01:37:32 34
632 Marian White W55 HOC 01:37:39 20
633 Thelma Spalton W65 OD 01:37:56 15
634 Graham Walkden M55 LOC 01:38:23 4
635 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 01:38:46 8
636 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 01:38:57 13
637 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:38:59 5
638 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 01:39:01 20
639 Jill Cochrane W55 SROC 01:39:06 19
640 David Bramley M60 DEVON 01:39:36 0
641 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 01:39:44 0
642 Steve Read M40 BAOC 01:39:44 36
643 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:39:49 36
644 Paul Fox M50 SN 01:40:08 7
645 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 01:40:10 40
646 Daniel Figg M18 HH 01:40:34 40
647 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 01:40:49 19
648 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:40:58 31
649 Adam Poole M21 RAFO 01:41:04 33
650 Alison Hooper W40 SO 01:41:50 39
651 Jake Field M20 SYO 01:42:13 43
652 Joe Gidley M21 NGOC 01:42:33 32
653 Mark Dyer M65 BOK 01:42:34 0
654 Jane Stew W55 OD 01:42:58 18
655 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:43:00 14
656 David Pal M50 WRE 01:43:23 6
657 Duncan Innes M50 SWOC 01:43:53 5
658 Benjamin Parkinson M16 FVO 01:44:07 36
659 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 01:44:22 13
660 David Summers M55 INVOC 01:44:27 3
661 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:44:39 17
662 Tom McComiskie M35 BAOC 01:45:11 43
663 Ian Byrne M55 SMOC 01:45:32 2
664 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:46:05 32
665 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:46:37 31
666 Neil Carter M35 SUFFOC 01:46:37 42
667 Graham Thomas M50 SAX 01:46:51 4
668 Chris Reid M40 BOF 01:47:03 35
669 Carol Graham W50 SOLWAY 01:47:34 21
670 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:47:50 0
671 Adell Cooper W55 NWO 01:48:23 16
672 David Snow M55 DEVON 01:48:28 1
673 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 01:48:37 30
674 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:48:57 12
675 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:49:34 15
676 David Bennett M40 DVO 01:50:23 34
677 Anna Bonafini W21 SLOW 01:50:27 36
678 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 01:50:40 0
679 Carol Taverner W55 WIGHTO 01:50:45 14
680 Peter Gay M70 SUFFOC 01:51:10 4
681 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 01:51:23 3
682 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:52:27 0
683 John Worth M50 LEI 01:53:07 2
684 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:53:24 18
685 David Andrews M65 NGOC 01:53:29 0
686 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:56:23 20
687 Iain Bell M50 SN 01:57:06 1
688 Ashley Cooper M60 BOK 01:57:44 0
689 Tom Habgood M45 SBOC 01:58:41 12
690 John Burrows M70 KERNO 01:58:53 3
691 Roger Coe M65 NGOC 02:01:01 0
692 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 02:01:14 31
693 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 02:01:15 41
694 David Thomas M21 SAX 02:01:48 30
695 Alistair Ross M21 BAOC 02:01:52 29
696 Eric Brown M65 HOC 02:01:56 0
697 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 02:02:28 33
698 Chaitanya Ijam M21 RSOC 02:02:48 28
699 Peter Dudman M65 SO 02:02:52 0
700 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 02:04:55 11
701 Euan Marsh M21 SO 02:05:54 27
702 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 02:06:23 11
703 Steven Kenyon M35 BAOC 02:06:46 40
704 Dawn Figg W45 HH 02:07:31 29
705 John Fielder M70 BOK 02:09:16 2
706 Mike Snell M60 OD 02:10:40 0
707 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 02:13:14 32
708 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 02:13:57 1
709 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 02:16:51 0
710 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 02:19:49 0
711 Paul Williams M60 LOC 02:22:18 0
712 Brendan Healy M40 SBOC 02:36:48 31
713 Christopher Garrett M21 DEVON 02:40:50 26