Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:33:09 50
2 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:33:13 49
3 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:34:09 50
4 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 00:34:17 49
5 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:34:35 48
6 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:35:42 47
7 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:35:42 47
8 Alasdair McLeod M21 CLYDE 00:37:24 48
9 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:37:29 47
10 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:37:51 50
11 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 00:37:53 50
12 William Gardner M21 OD 00:38:01 46
13 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:38:03 50
14 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:38:15 50
15 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 00:38:18 45
16 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:38:26 44
17 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:38:32 49
18 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:38:37 49
19 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:39:01 50
20 Joe Woodley M20 AIRE 00:39:05 50
21 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:39:15 43
22 Andrew Barr M20 MOR 00:39:20 49
23 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 00:39:21 49
24 Quentin Harding M50 SROC 00:39:29 49
25 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:39:34 50
26 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 00:39:37 48
27 Jake Chapman M16 MAROC 00:39:50 50
28 Murray Strain M21 INT 00:40:14 42
29 Martin Bagness M55 WAROC 00:40:31 49
30 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:40:33 41
31 Alastair Thomas M16 WCOC 00:40:37 49
32 Eddie Harwood M60 MOR 00:40:56 50
33 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 00:40:59 45
34 Jegor Kostylev M21 INT 00:41:03 40
35 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:41:04 48
36 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:41:16 47
37 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:41:18 39
38 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 00:41:18 48
39 Carol Edwards W55 TVOC 00:41:20 44
40 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 00:41:39 46
41 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:41:59 49
42 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:42:05 48
43 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:42:15 50
44 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:42:21 49
45 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:42:23 48
46 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:42:23 43
47 Andrew Preston M35 SYO 00:42:24 50
48 Martin Ward M45 SYO 00:42:31 47
49 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:42:54 48
50 Alice Leake W21 SN 00:42:57 45
51 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 00:43:04 47
52 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:43:34 46
53 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:43:38 50
54 Julie Emmerson W20 OD 00:43:56 49
55 Andy Simpson M40 LEI 00:43:57 50
56 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 00:44:00 47
57 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:44:11 47
58 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:44:14 48
59 Jeremy Edwards M40 SN 00:44:14 49
60 Pippa Dakin W18 SYO 00:44:15 50
61 Laura Goy W21 SYO 00:44:18 44
62 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:44:19 48
63 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:44:31 48
64 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:44:33 47
65 Megan Carter-Davies W20 MWOC 00:44:35 47
66 Helen Gardner W21 SLOW 00:44:38 43
67 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:44:57 42
68 Rebecca Harding W21 ESOC 00:45:03 41
69 Jane Campbell W55 DEE 00:45:04 42
70 Alistair Landels M45 OD 00:45:05 45
71 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:45:09 40
72 Jo Foster W55 BOK 00:45:13 41
73 Jon Cross M45 FVO 00:45:19 44
74 Ed Nicholas M21 AROS 00:45:33 38
75 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:45:42 37
76 Richard Baxter M45 SYO 00:45:45 43
77 John Duckworth M50 DVO 00:45:49 46
78 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:45:52 47
79 James Logue M45 EPOC 00:45:59 42
80 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:46:01 48
81 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 00:46:09 40
82 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:46:09 40
83 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 00:46:09 46
84 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 00:46:10 38
85 Christine Jepson W55 SO 00:46:17 37
86 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 00:46:19 45
87 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:46:21 50
88 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:46:22 36
89 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:46:24 41
90 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 00:46:35 45
91 Michael Adams M20 SYO 00:46:42 46
92 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 00:46:43 35
93 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:46:51 39
94 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:47:02 47
95 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:47:06 38
96 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:47:15 48
97 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:47:41 46
98 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:47:49 44
99 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:47:52 40
100 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:48:06 49
101 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:48:18 36
102 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:48:19 50
103 Neil Crickmore M50 SO 00:48:27 44
104 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:48:28 50
105 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:48:33 46
106 Carol House W60 SO 00:48:36 46
107 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:48:37 35
108 Bryony Harding W21 CLYDE 00:48:38 37
109 Harrison McCartney M18 OD 00:48:41 50
110 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:48:43 34
111 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 00:48:45 50
112 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:49:04 45
113 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:49:04 43
114 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 00:49:04 45
115 Paul Murgatroyd M45 LOG 00:49:05 39
116 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:49:07 34
117 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:49:13 44
118 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:49:14 33
119 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:49:20 50
120 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:49:29 42
121 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:49:30 43
122 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:49:33 38
123 Sarah Jones W20 EUOC 00:49:34 46
124 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:49:35 45
125 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:49:39 49
126 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:49:50 49
127 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:49:50 42
128 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:49:53 47
129 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:50:05 32
130 James Crawford M60 GO 00:50:06 45
131 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:50:07 47
132 Christine Kiddier W60 GO 00:50:08 45
133 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:50:14 50
134 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:50:18 44
135 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:50:24 46
136 Helen Hanstock W21 ERYRI 00:50:39 36
137 William Rigg M20 EUOC 00:50:40 43
138 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 00:50:44 31
139 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:50:49 37
140 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:50:52 48
141 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:50:55 50
142 Matthew Fellbaum M18 EUOC 00:50:59 49
143 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:51:00 48
144 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:51:14 36
145 Ellie Bales W16 POTOC 00:51:17 49
146 Sarah Brown W60 SLOW 00:51:18 44
147 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:51:22 43
148 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:51:24 49
149 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:51:26 48
150 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 00:51:27 30
151 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 00:51:34 48
152 Phil Smithard M65 KFO 00:51:39 41
153 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:51:39 42
154 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:51:48 44
155 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:51:53 45
156 Carol Dredge W60 BOF 00:51:55 42
157 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:51:56 44
158 Linda Pakuls W55 GO 00:51:58 33
159 Simon Ling M70 MV 00:52:02 50
160 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 00:52:05 40
161 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:52:09 41
162 Carol Lovegrove W40 SN 00:52:12 49
163 Tom Bray M21 SOC 00:52:16 29
164 Charlotte Turner W21 SLOW 00:52:23 35
165 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:52:25 34
166 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:52:27 41
167 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:52:28 40
168 Jack Leitch M18 EUOC 00:52:29 47
169 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:52:40 46
170 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:52:48 39
171 David May M70 SLOW 00:52:49 49
172 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 00:52:55 49
173 Frida Forshallen W21 WSX 00:52:56 33
174 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:52:58 50
175 Rachel Leathwood W40 BOK 00:53:04 48
176 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:53:07 44
177 Mark Burley M21 BOK 00:53:08 28
178 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 00:53:14 47
179 Sue Bett W45 SN 00:53:16 47
180 Nick Campbell M55 DEE 00:53:44 43
181 Marion Payne-Bird W55 GO 00:54:08 32
182 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:54:17 47
183 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:54:18 38
184 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:54:21 27
185 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:54:22 39
186 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 00:54:25 48
187 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 00:54:25 35
188 Steve Smirthwaite M55 MOR 00:54:33 42
189 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:54:39 48
190 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:54:40 26
191 Hilary Palmer W65 NOC 00:54:41 49
192 Peter Chapman M50 SO 00:54:42 38
193 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:54:44 49
194 David Kingdon M65 SAX 00:54:51 37
195 Phil Newall M50 KERNO 00:55:02 37
196 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:55:09 36
197 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:55:10 47
198 Robert Philp M70 KFO 00:55:15 48
199 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 00:55:19 47
200 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 00:55:20 25
201 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:55:29 50
202 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:55:29 46
203 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:55:32 41
204 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:55:41 36
205 Mick Lucking M55 NOC 00:55:42 40
206 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:55:45 39
207 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 00:55:45 35
208 Niamh Hunter W16 WCOC 00:55:52 47
209 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:55:53 49
210 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 00:55:54 46
211 Lynden Hartmann W60 SYO 00:55:55 40
212 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:56:07 46
213 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 00:56:12 43
214 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:56:15 48
215 Nick Green M50 GO 00:56:17 35
216 Jane Baldock W21 BOK 00:56:17 32
217 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:56:23 34
218 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:56:24 34
219 Alan Irving M45 WCOC 00:56:30 34
220 Elizabeth Bales W50 POTOC 00:56:32 48
221 Paul Todd M40 LOK 00:56:34 43
222 Daniel Spencer M16 WCOC 00:56:38 45
223 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:56:55 47
224 Frank Edge M60 SN 00:56:59 42
225 Roger Baker M80 TVOC 00:57:14 49
226 Bruce Bryant M55 OD 00:57:16 38
227 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 00:57:18 48
228 David Lawson M50 OD 00:57:21 33
229 Beth Hanson W20 EUOC 00:57:32 43
230 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 00:57:35 46
231 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:57:41 32
232 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:57:42 45
233 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:57:43 46
234 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:57:47 37
235 Clare Howes W21 BOK 00:57:48 31
236 Bethany Kippin W16 TVOC 00:57:53 46
237 Laurence Johnson M18 SROC 00:57:53 45
238 James Taylor M21 NOC 00:57:59 24
239 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 00:57:59 47
240 Rhys Manning M21 SWOC 00:58:01 23
241 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:58:02 36
242 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 00:58:04 31
243 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:58:05 44
244 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 00:58:09 45
245 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:58:12 41
246 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:58:35 31
247 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 00:58:38 40
248 Hannah Cox W20 LEI 00:58:47 42
249 Catherine Springett W55 BKO 00:58:47 30
250 Harry McMurtrie M16 DEVON 00:58:51 44
251 Graeme Ackland M50 INT 00:58:56 30
252 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 00:59:01 43
253 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 00:59:01 48
254 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 00:59:12 44
255 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:59:20 33
256 Ian Watson M65 MDOC 00:59:20 33
257 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:59:23 39
258 Axel Blomquist M60 BAOC 00:59:23 39
259 Mike Bolton M65 MV 00:59:34 32
260 Simon Errington M50 HH 00:59:40 29
261 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 00:59:44 32
262 John Morris M70 SO 00:59:49 43
263 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:59:53 29
264 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 00:59:54 22
265 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 00:59:54 41
266 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 00:59:57 28
267 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:59:59 47
268 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:00:02 31
269 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:00:05 47
270 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:00:05 35
271 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:00:08 30
272 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:00:14 42
273 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:00:15 31
274 Laura King W18 AIRE 01:00:29 46
275 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:00:32 46
276 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 01:00:34 34
277 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:00:35 43
278 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 01:00:36 37
279 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 01:00:45 45
280 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:00:48 27
281 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:00:49 39
282 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:00:52 46
283 David Eades M45 INT 01:00:56 30
284 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 01:00:57 21
285 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:00:59 42
286 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:01:23 26
287 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:01:30 36
288 Paul Fox M50 SN 01:01:31 28
289 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:01:33 35
290 Anne May W65 SLOW 01:01:34 45
291 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 01:01:34 42
292 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 01:01:39 20
293 Phil Marsland M45 SLOW 01:01:39 29
294 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:01:43 34
295 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:01:52 33
296 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:02:05 32
297 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:02:11 31
298 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:02:11 38
299 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:02:14 27
300 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 01:02:16 29
301 Peter Warland M50 SOS 01:02:20 26
302 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:02:21 41
303 Susan Crickmore W50 SO 01:02:24 44
304 Clare Fletcher W70 BOK 01:02:27 45
305 Mark Stodgell M40 WCH 01:02:29 40
306 Mike Baron M70 SO 01:02:30 42
307 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:02:31 19
308 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 01:02:32 45
309 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:02:33 30
310 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:02:34 29
311 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:02:36 44
312 Rachel Emmerson W20 OD 01:02:37 41
313 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:02:37 28
314 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:02:42 18
315 Jasmine Bennett W60 SO 01:02:43 37
316 Emily Brown W18 BL 01:02:48 44
317 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:02:53 28
318 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:02:57 27
319 Wendy Bullen W45 WIM 01:03:06 44
320 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 01:03:14 43
321 Peter Martin M65 SAX 01:03:26 27
322 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:03:29 25
323 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:03:39 43
324 Lorna Eades W45 INT 01:03:39 43
325 Lev Chechik M21 OUOC 01:03:40 17
326 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:03:41 25
327 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 01:03:59 16
328 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:04:10 33
329 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:04:12 28
330 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:04:12 32
331 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 01:04:16 24
332 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 01:04:17 44
333 David Rosen M60 SROC 01:04:18 27
334 Mike Hooper M45 SO 01:04:24 26
335 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:04:36 45
336 John Pearce M70 DEVON 01:04:42 41
337 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:04:44 25
338 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:04:44 42
339 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:04:54 23
340 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 01:05:23 42
341 Phil Conway M50 GO 01:05:29 24
342 Nigel Saker M65 SLOW 01:05:29 26
343 Gillian Hanson W45 HH 01:05:30 41
344 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 01:05:34 15
345 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:05:37 25
346 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:05:42 24
347 Matt White M45 LEI 01:05:44 24
348 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:05:44 23
349 Robin Smith M60 SOC 01:05:51 26
350 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:05:52 43
351 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:05:56 40
352 Helen Kelsey W55 BOK 01:06:14 22
353 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:06:23 31
354 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:06:24 30
355 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:06:46 29
356 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:06:47 46
357 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:06:57 48
358 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:07:04 36
359 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:07:10 28
360 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:07:14 41
361 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:07:19 39
362 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:07:23 42
363 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:07:24 27
364 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 01:07:27 38
365 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:07:34 23
366 Louise Adams W18 SYO 01:07:38 42
367 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 01:07:38 26
368 Heather Andrews W55 CHIG 01:07:41 21
369 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:07:42 25
370 Paul Caban M50 INT 01:07:43 23
371 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:07:46 22
372 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:07:48 20
373 Neil Gostick M50 HH 01:07:52 22
374 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:07:53 50
375 Kate Brett W50 CHIG 01:07:55 41
376 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:07:58 19
377 Lucy Tonge W16 BOK 01:07:59 44
378 Dinis Costa M35 LOK 01:08:00 47
379 Roger Pleasant M65 SOC 01:08:04 21
380 Angela Darley W40 GO 01:08:10 45
381 Jane King W60 SO 01:08:25 35
382 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 01:08:28 21
383 Gergo Nagy M35 CHIG 01:08:31 46
384 Douglas Deeks M75 SAX 01:08:36 45
385 Jamie Hicks M20 SOC 01:08:43 40
386 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:08:44 40
387 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:08:45 25
388 Millie Stagg W16 BOK 01:08:47 43
389 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:08:48 20
390 Maggie Roach W55 SLOW 01:08:48 18
391 Judith Guillaume W60 SYO 01:08:58 34
392 David Frampton M45 HH 01:08:58 22
393 Mark Bentley M45 WIM 01:09:05 21
394 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:09:06 37
395 Joseph Wright M16 MAROC 01:09:08 41
396 John Briggs M55 BKO 01:09:15 24
397 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:09:20 17
398 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 01:09:30 23
399 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 01:09:35 14
400 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:09:40 39
401 Will Heap M40 SO 01:09:44 39
402 David Maliphant M21 LOC 01:09:44 13
403 Hannah Hateley W16 DEE 01:09:46 42
404 Dave Ryder M55 SN 01:09:48 22
405 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 01:09:57 24
406 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:10:03 33
407 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:10:14 21
408 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:10:17 19
409 Peter Havard M65 SWOC 01:10:18 18
410 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:10:22 20
411 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 01:10:22 17
412 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:10:27 20
413 Alison Howe W40 SAX 01:10:31 44
414 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 01:10:34 19
415 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:10:40 12
416 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:10:48 19
417 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 01:10:55 41
418 Michael Balling M21 SLOW 01:11:02 11
419 Allan Williams M45 WCH 01:11:05 20
420 Mike Cope M65 CLARO 01:11:12 16
421 Andrew Campbell M45 MOR 01:11:12 19
422 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:11:14 23
423 Sam Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:11:19 10
424 Susan Birtwistle W55 CLARO 01:11:30 16
425 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 01:11:38 18
426 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 01:11:38 43
427 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:11:44 40
428 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:11:54 36
429 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 01:12:04 18
430 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:12:07 30
431 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 01:12:12 18
432 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:12:12 38
433 Hanna Tuomisto W21 SLOW 01:12:18 29
434 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:12:26 32
435 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:12:30 15
436 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:12:40 39
437 Andrew Cummings M60 HH 01:12:49 22
438 Karen Quickfall W50 SROC 01:12:53 37
439 Dai Wilson M35 RAFO 01:13:03 45
440 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 01:13:12 17
441 James Parker M70 SO 01:13:15 35
442 Neil Frankum M45 BKO 01:13:29 17
443 John Ward M45 NOR 01:13:29 17
444 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:13:31 17
445 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:13:43 43
446 Robin Wilson M55 SO 01:13:55 16
447 Jean-Baptiste Carpentier M45 LOK 01:13:56 15
448 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:13:57 15
449 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:14:03 14
450 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 01:14:06 31
451 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:14:22 42
452 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 01:14:42 13
453 Gabriella Walsh W45 MWOC 01:14:47 40
454 Cath Williams W40 WCH 01:14:50 42
455 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:14:58 12
456 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 01:15:01 30
457 John Orton M60 NWO 01:15:07 21
458 Mike Perry M70 SAX 01:15:11 34
459 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 01:15:15 16
460 Trish Lydon W45 LEI 01:15:21 39
461 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:15:23 28
462 Bill Davidson M65 SOC 01:15:42 11
463 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:15:44 20
464 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 01:15:47 15
465 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:15:58 27
466 Megan Bett W18 SN 01:15:58 40
467 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:16:03 33
468 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:16:11 32
469 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 01:16:13 31
470 Louise Preston W35 SYO 01:16:15 46
471 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 01:16:21 29
472 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:16:28 10
473 Vince Roper M45 SLOW 01:16:31 14
474 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:16:31 19
475 David Jolly M40 RAFO 01:16:53 38
476 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 01:16:59 15
477 Darren Cook M45 SOS 01:17:01 13
478 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:17:08 41
479 Christine Collins W55 WCH 01:17:10 14
480 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:17:13 14
481 Jonathan Steed M50 BADO 01:17:14 13
482 David Harper M60 GO 01:17:14 18
483 Ray Massey M75 SOC 01:17:16 44
484 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:17:17 17
485 Steve Webb M50 AIRE 01:17:29 12
486 Evan Bowers M16 HH 01:17:40 40
487 Scott Bailey M40 BOK 01:17:40 37
488 Simon Thraves M55 SO 01:17:45 14
489 Ian Andrews M60 CHIG 01:17:47 16
490 Kostya Lutsenko M40 CHIG 01:17:52 36
491 Melanie Slade W45 SN 01:17:52 38
492 Jeff Butt M50 SARUM 01:17:57 11
493 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:18:02 15
494 Michael Gammon M80 SO 01:18:22 47
495 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:18:40 10
496 Rachel Potter W16 BOK 01:18:45 41
497 Alison Yeates W45 WCH 01:18:49 37
498 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:18:49 14
499 Martin Lock M65 GO 01:18:50 9
500 Angus Lund M40 SLOW 01:18:52 35
501 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 01:18:56 8
502 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:19:02 13
503 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 01:19:02 26
504 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:19:04 13
505 Pauline Tryner W40 SYO 01:19:07 40
506 Diana McClure W65 LOC 01:19:13 38
507 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:19:23 12
508 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:19:34 12
509 Christine King W65 BOK 01:19:35 37
510 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:19:37 39
511 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:19:46 7
512 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:19:48 40
513 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:19:56 36
514 Joanne Hickling W50 SAX 01:20:04 36
515 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 01:20:06 11
516 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:20:13 35
517 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 01:20:36 34
518 Douglas Edwards M65 MDOC 01:20:49 6
519 John Palmer M70 NOC 01:20:53 30
520 Ashleigh Howells W16 RAFO 01:21:01 39
521 Leslie Hooper M70 SO 01:21:07 29
522 Jennie Warner W35 SO 01:21:19 45
523 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:21:19 49
524 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:21:22 35
525 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:21:25 34
526 Mike Forrest M60 BOK 01:21:32 12
527 Heidi Oates W45 BAOC 01:21:43 36
528 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:21:44 33
529 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:21:47 32
530 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 01:21:49 28
531 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:21:50 9
532 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:22:10 31
533 Mark Webster M50 NOC 01:22:13 8
534 John Methven M45 BKO 01:22:31 11
535 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 01:22:35 7
536 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 01:22:45 9
537 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:22:53 38
538 Kitty Bray W21 SN 01:22:54 25
539 John Duffield M65 HH 01:23:06 5
540 Yvonne Hodson W65 TVOC 01:23:17 33
541 Keiko Conway W50 GO 01:23:26 30
542 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:23:44 4
543 Ruth Vingerhagen W21 WAOC 01:23:47 24
544 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 01:23:51 39
545 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:23:53 29
546 Sarah Scarbrough W21 MV 01:24:18 23
547 Joe House M60 SO 01:24:23 11
548 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 01:24:53 10
549 Andy Bowes M50 EBOR 01:24:53 6
550 Tim Hulley M55 SO 01:25:07 13
551 John Pullin M65 LOC 01:25:16 3
552 John Woodall M75 NOC 01:25:23 43
553 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:25:24 10
554 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:25:35 46
555 Carol Burnapp W45 ECKO 01:25:52 35
556 David Parkin M80 DVO 01:26:03 45
557 Sue Birkinshaw W75 MDOC 01:26:10 48
558 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 01:26:11 32
559 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 01:26:19 28
560 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 01:26:26 39
561 James Walsh M21 MDOC 01:26:34 8
562 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:26:37 5
563 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 01:26:48 9
564 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 01:26:51 22
565 Jon Coles M45 MV 01:26:57 8
566 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:27:09 41
567 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 01:27:30 27
568 Mairi Eades W16 INT 01:27:33 38
569 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:27:49 47
570 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 01:28:25 34
571 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 01:28:49 2
572 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:28:50 12
573 Ronald Nolan M45 ESOC 01:29:05 7
574 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:29:30 1
575 David Hanstock M60 BOK 01:29:59 9
576 Daniel Roth M45 OD 01:30:13 6
577 Gjermund Vingerhagen M35 WAOC 01:30:37 44
578 Peter Langmaid M45 HOC 01:30:49 5
579 Elizabeth Barr W45 MOR 01:31:20 33
580 Jessica King W18 BOK 01:31:28 38
581 Paul Luttman M40 SO 01:31:35 34
582 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:31:48 32
583 David Lane M60 SN 01:31:55 8
584 Anja Davidson W40 SLOW 01:32:11 39
585 Peter Foster M55 BOK 01:32:29 11
586 Paul Martin M45 SN 01:32:57 4
587 Ursula Williamson W50 LEI 01:33:23 26
588 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:33:26 42
589 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:34:11 50
590 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:34:17 0
591 Phil M'Caw M50 HH 01:34:22 4
592 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:34:46 28
593 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:34:53 41
594 Paddy Walsh M21 SLOW 01:35:18 7
595 Kate Turner W40 SO 01:35:20 38
596 Jonathan Howell M60 WCH 01:35:26 7
597 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 01:35:45 25
598 Nev Myers M55 EBOR 01:35:46 10
599 Heather Forrest W60 BOK 01:36:00 27
600 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:36:03 44
601 David Battison M70 SARUM 01:36:05 27
602 Brian Slater M65 HALO 01:36:05 0
603 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:36:17 37
604 Pat Squire M65 INT 01:36:28 0
605 Roger Roberts M70 SO 01:36:30 26
606 Heather Walton W50 SLOW 01:36:30 24
607 Karin Kirk W65 OD 01:36:45 31
608 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:36:50 6
609 David Cope M40 MV 01:37:39 33
610 David Harrison M45 EPOC 01:37:47 3
611 Eric Brown M65 HOC 01:37:48 0
612 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:37:52 9
613 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 01:37:55 8
614 Chris Heaton M35 LEI 01:38:12 43
615 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:38:13 44
616 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:38:13 49
617 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 01:38:47 31
618 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 01:38:49 5
619 Mark Cheesman M45 MV 01:39:07 2
620 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:39:42 30
621 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 01:40:03 25
622 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:40:15 43
623 Alison Hooper W40 SO 01:40:52 36
624 Brian Dinsley M80 SAX 01:41:07 43
625 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:41:18 3
626 George Engelhardt M65 MV 01:41:24 0
627 David Lee M80 NGOC 01:41:26 42
628 Helen Sharp W50 SWOC 01:41:51 23
629 Jeremy Wilde M60 GO 01:42:19 4
630 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 01:42:26 29
631 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:43:52 7
632 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:43:58 22
633 Joe King M65 BOK 01:44:07 0
634 Robin Rogers M65 BOK 01:45:05 0
635 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 01:45:28 21
636 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:45:45 28
637 Alastair Paterson M45 LEI 01:46:04 1
638 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:46:25 0
639 John Davies M75 MV 01:46:57 40
640 Fiona Petersen W21 CUOC 01:47:20 20
641 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 01:47:35 27
642 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:47:45 26
643 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 01:48:45 2
644 Nigel Lydon M50 LEI 01:48:50 1
645 Ros West W65 CHIG 01:49:53 30
646 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:50:50 6
647 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:51:20 0
648 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 01:51:55 42
649 Ben Saxby M21 SLOW 01:52:25 5
650 Edward Cox M55 SO 01:52:26 6
651 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 01:52:26 42
652 Shona Masson W21 SO 01:52:43 19
653 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:53:03 3
654 Chris Phillips M65 LEI 01:53:13 0
655 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:53:15 37
656 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 01:53:47 0
657 Grace Pennell W16 DVO 01:54:25 36
658 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 01:55:00 10
659 Peter Foulkes M50 SLOW 01:56:07 0
660 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 01:56:19 0
661 John Brown M80 SN 01:56:36 41
662 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:56:53 0
663 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:56:56 35
664 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:57:12 21
665 Rob Humphreys M35 HH 01:57:36 41
666 Ben Flippance M35 OD 01:57:58 40
667 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 01:58:01 0
668 Sharon Bowes W45 EBOR 01:58:45 26
669 John Cooke M70 DVO 02:00:32 24
670 Gill Sharp W55 SN 02:01:48 9
671 Colin Hicks M60 SOC 02:03:28 2
672 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 02:04:42 20
673 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 02:05:36 25
674 George Chapman M35 SO 02:05:38 39
675 Dave Cussens M60 SO 02:07:05 1
676 Julie Murphy W50 SLOW 02:08:08 19
677 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 02:08:47 29
678 Mariama Dryak W21 DUOC 02:10:43 18
679 Marcus Bateman M50 SN 02:12:31 0
680 Brendan Healy M40 SBOC 02:13:41 32
681 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 02:15:16 23
682 Caroline Potter W50 BOK 02:17:05 18
683 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 02:18:24 0
684 Ros James W55 SMOC 02:23:58 8
685 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 02:24:39 39
686 Mike Snell M60 OD 02:26:40 0
687 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 02:27:26 17
688 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:31:47 22
689 Daniel Figg M18 HH 02:32:35 41
690 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 02:34:03 4
691 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 02:57:07 0
692 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 03:17:54 17