Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:11:43 50
2 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:12:45 50
3 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:12:53 50
4 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:12:57 50
5 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 00:12:58 49
6 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:13:01 48
7 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:13:08 49
8 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:13:27 49
9 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:13:29 50
10 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:13:31 50
11 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:13:44 50
12 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:13:46 49
13 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:13:50 47
14 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:13:53 50
15 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:13:54 50
16 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:13:54 46
17 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:14:01 48
18 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:14:02 49
19 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:14:02 45
20 David Peel M50 SYO 00:14:08 50
21 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:14:09 50
22 Ralph Street M21 SLOW 00:14:13 49
23 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:14:15 50
24 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:14:19 49
25 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:14:25 44
26 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:14:25 48
27 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:14:27 49
28 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:14:33 50
29 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:14:33 43
30 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:14:39 50
31 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:14:40 42
32 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:14:40 48
33 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:14:43 47
34 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:14:45 50
35 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:14:45 46
36 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 00:14:45 50
37 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:14:45 49
38 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:14:49 49
39 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:14:49 48
40 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:14:49 48
41 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:14:49 49
42 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:14:51 41
43 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:14:51 48
44 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:14:52 47
45 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:14:53 48
46 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:14:53 47
47 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:14:53 46
48 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:14:54 49
49 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:14:55 49
50 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:14:55 45
51 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:14:57 48
52 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:14:58 46
53 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:14:58 50
54 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:14:59 44
55 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:15:00 50
56 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:15:01 48
57 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:15:03 45
58 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:15:04 48
59 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:15:06 44
60 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:15:06 46
61 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:15:09 43
62 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 00:15:09 49
63 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:15:11 48
64 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:15:12 47
65 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:15:14 49
66 Maurice Calvert M60 AIRE 00:15:14 43
67 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:15:16 47
68 William Gardner M21 OD 00:15:18 45
69 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:15:18 47
70 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:15:20 42
71 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:15:21 42
72 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:15:23 44
73 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:15:24 46
74 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 00:15:24 43
75 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:15:25 46
76 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:15:25 45
77 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:15:26 48
78 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:15:26 48
79 James Logue M45 EPOC 00:15:29 50
80 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:15:30 46
81 Matthew Speake M21 EBOR 00:15:32 42
82 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:15:33 41
83 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:15:33 47
84 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 00:15:33 49
85 Jeff Pyrah M45 LOK 00:15:34 49
86 Susan Roome W65 SROC 00:15:36 40
87 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 00:15:37 47
88 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:15:37 46
89 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:15:38 44
90 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:15:39 49
91 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:15:39 39
92 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:15:42 48
93 John Duffield M70 HH 00:15:42 45
94 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:15:43 47
95 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:15:43 41
96 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:15:43 40
97 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:15:44 43
98 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:15:45 42
99 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:15:46 40
100 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 00:15:46 50
101 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 00:15:46 45
102 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:15:46 44
103 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:15:48 46
104 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:15:48 48
105 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:15:50 48
106 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:15:50 46
107 Julie Murphy W50 SLOW 00:15:50 41
108 Andy Simpson M40 LEI 00:15:51 47
109 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 00:15:51 45
110 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:15:51 49
111 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 00:15:52 43
112 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:15:53 48
113 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:15:53 41
114 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 00:15:54 47
115 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:15:55 40
116 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:15:56 39
117 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:15:56 47
118 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:15:57 39
119 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:15:58 44
120 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:15:58 45
121 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:15:59 40
122 Steven Denby M16 NOR 00:15:59 44
123 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:16:01 39
124 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:16:03 43
125 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:16:04 42
126 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:16:04 48
127 David Jukes M65 BKO 00:16:05 45
128 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 00:16:06 47
129 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 00:16:06 42
130 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:16:06 38
131 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:16:07 38
132 John Evans M75 DEE 00:16:07 48
133 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:16:08 44
134 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:16:08 37
135 Marion Payne-Bird W55 GO 00:16:08 38
136 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:16:10 47
137 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:16:10 37
138 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:16:11 36
139 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:16:12 43
140 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:16:12 46
141 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:16:13 45
142 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 00:16:14 39
143 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:16:14 37
144 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:16:15 36
145 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:16:15 36
146 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:16:16 41
147 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:16:16 41
148 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:16:16 43
149 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 00:16:18 46
150 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:16:18 42
151 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:16:20 46
152 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:16:20 38
153 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 00:16:20 35
154 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:16:21 46
155 Karen French W50 WIM 00:16:23 38
156 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:16:23 44
157 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:16:23 46
158 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:16:23 46
159 Richard Gardner M60 OD 00:16:24 35
160 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:16:25 42
161 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:16:26 34
162 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 00:16:26 34
163 Rachel Leathwood W40 BOK 00:16:26 45
164 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:16:27 37
165 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 00:16:27 44
166 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:16:28 41
167 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:16:28 41
168 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:16:29 37
169 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:16:30 43
170 John Russell M75 SOS 00:16:30 47
171 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:16:31 35
172 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:16:31 44
173 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:16:31 49
174 Will Heap M40 SO 00:16:32 45
175 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:16:33 39
176 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:16:33 45
177 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:16:33 39
178 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 00:16:33 50
179 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:16:33 39
180 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 00:16:34 41
181 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:16:35 38
182 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:16:35 33
183 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:16:35 37
184 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:16:35 43
185 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 00:16:36 33
186 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:16:36 36
187 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:16:37 50
188 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:16:37 36
189 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:16:37 32
190 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:16:37 44
191 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:16:39 43
192 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:16:39 42
193 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:16:39 35
194 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:16:41 42
195 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 00:16:41 42
196 Paul Addison M60 DVO 00:16:41 31
197 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 00:16:42 32
198 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 00:16:44 49
199 Jeff Colbert M35 SYO 00:16:44 48
200 Mark Adams M50 HH 00:16:44 35
201 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:16:44 30
202 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:16:45 31
203 Darrell High M45 SO 00:16:46 42
204 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:16:48 41
205 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 00:16:48 41
206 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:16:49 50
207 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 00:16:49 41
208 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:16:49 43
209 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:16:49 34
210 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:16:51 40
211 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 00:16:51 37
212 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 00:16:51 33
213 Roger Moulding M70 HH 00:16:51 40
214 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:16:52 40
215 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:16:52 34
216 Tom Davies M35 SLOW 00:16:52 47
217 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:16:53 46
218 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:16:53 29
219 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:16:54 36
220 Mike Bennett M60 HH 00:16:55 28
221 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:16:56 27
222 Calvin Routledge M45 BAOC 00:16:56 40
223 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 00:16:57 44
224 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:16:57 30
225 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 00:16:57 34
226 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 00:16:58 39
227 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:17:00 48
228 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:17:00 29
229 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 00:17:01 47
230 Anna Chapman W40 SO 00:17:01 43
231 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:17:02 50
232 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:17:03 38
233 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:17:03 39
234 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:17:04 40
235 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:17:04 37
236 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:17:05 36
237 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:17:05 36
238 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:17:06 46
239 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:17:06 42
240 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:17:06 28
241 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:17:07 33
242 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:17:08 34
243 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:17:08 38
244 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 00:17:09 45
245 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 00:17:09 36
246 Nick Green M55 GO 00:17:09 33
247 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:17:10 39
248 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:17:10 47
249 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:17:11 26
250 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:17:12 46
251 Jackie Butt W50 SARUM 00:17:12 32
252 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:17:14 39
253 Andrew White M60 HOC 00:17:14 25
254 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:17:16 32
255 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 00:17:16 33
256 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:17:18 31
257 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:17:18 47
258 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:17:18 32
259 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:17:18 44
260 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:17:19 35
261 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:17:19 41
262 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:17:19 38
263 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:17:20 49
264 David Williams M55 HOC 00:17:20 31
265 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:17:21 45
266 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:17:21 32
267 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:17:21 39
268 Sue Buxton W50 TVOC 00:17:21 30
269 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:17:23 46
270 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 00:17:23 31
271 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 00:17:23 31
272 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:17:24 38
273 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:17:24 30
274 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 00:17:25 29
275 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:17:26 38
276 Nigel Bush M60 MV 00:17:26 24
277 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:17:28 44
278 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:17:29 30
279 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 00:17:29 37
280 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:17:29 23
281 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 00:17:29 28
282 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 00:17:30 29
283 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:17:30 43
284 Frances Hoare W55 ERYRI 00:17:30 30
285 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:17:31 44
286 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:17:31 27
287 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 00:17:32 43
288 Alison High W40 SO 00:17:32 42
289 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:17:33 26
290 Julia Jarvis W45 SO 00:17:33 42
291 John Getliff M16 MAROC 00:17:33 34
292 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:17:33 37
293 Mike Perry M70 SAX 00:17:33 37
294 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:17:35 50
295 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:17:35 36
296 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:17:35 29
297 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:17:37 28
298 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:17:37 45
299 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 00:17:37 33
300 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:17:38 37
301 Mark Purkis M21 EUOC 00:17:39 25
302 James Ackland M18 INT 00:17:41 46
303 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:17:41 22
304 David Dunn M35 RSOC 00:17:41 45
305 Jeff Butt M50 SARUM 00:17:41 27
306 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:17:42 45
307 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:17:42 28
308 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 00:17:42 26
309 Christopher Sellens M21 SOS 00:17:42 24
310 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:17:43 36
311 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:17:43 27
312 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 00:17:43 23
313 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:17:44 36
314 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:17:44 26
315 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:17:44 50
316 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:17:44 40
317 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:17:45 49
318 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:17:45 22
319 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 00:17:45 22
320 Ben Green M40 TVOC 00:17:46 43
321 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:17:46 27
322 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 00:17:46 44
323 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:17:47 21
324 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:17:48 20
325 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:17:49 42
326 Vince Roper M50 SLOW 00:17:50 25
327 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:17:52 41
328 Peter Haynes M55 WAOC 00:17:52 25
329 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 00:17:53 29
330 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:17:53 48
331 Andrew Elwood M16 LVO 00:17:53 32
332 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 00:17:54 36
333 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:17:55 24
334 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:17:55 26
335 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:17:55 20
336 Declan McGrellis M45 LVO 00:17:56 35
337 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:17:56 24
338 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:17:57 25
339 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:17:57 23
340 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:17:59 47
341 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:17:59 19
342 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:17:59 35
343 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:18:00 39
344 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 00:18:00 44
345 Dave Chapman M60 SN 00:18:00 18
346 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 00:18:01 24
347 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:18:02 22
348 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:18:03 35
349 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:18:03 31
350 William Rigg M21 EUOC 00:18:03 19
351 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:18:05 18
352 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:18:05 49
353 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:18:05 35
354 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:18:05 17
355 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 00:18:05 34
356 Dave Ryder M55 SN 00:18:06 23
357 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:18:07 45
358 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:18:07 34
359 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:18:07 35
360 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:18:07 42
361 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 00:18:07 21
362 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:18:08 16
363 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:18:09 30
364 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:18:10 22
365 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:18:10 28
366 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 00:18:10 22
367 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:18:11 44
368 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:18:11 17
369 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:18:12 23
370 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 00:18:12 27
371 Steven Clelland M35 SLOW 00:18:12 43
372 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:18:13 22
373 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:18:13 33
374 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:18:13 33
375 David Lawson M50 OD 00:18:13 20
376 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 00:18:13 15
377 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 00:18:13 34
378 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:18:14 33
379 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:18:14 48
380 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:18:14 41
381 Mairi Eades W16 INT 00:18:15 46
382 Klára Novotná W20 EUOC 00:18:16 47
383 David Jolly M40 RAFO 00:18:16 40
384 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:18:17 42
385 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 00:18:18 38
386 Angela Darley W40 GO 00:18:18 41
387 Peter Warland M50 SOS 00:18:18 19
388 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:18:19 34
389 Sally Collins W65 BKO 00:18:20 34
390 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:18:21 29
391 David Hodson M50 HH 00:18:21 18
392 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:18:22 41
393 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 00:18:22 26
394 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:18:22 17
395 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:18:22 21
396 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:18:22 21
397 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:18:23 33
398 David Dixon M45 HH 00:18:23 31
399 Steve Jarvis M50 SO 00:18:23 16
400 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:18:24 41
401 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 00:18:24 40
402 Simon Ling M70 MV 00:18:24 33
403 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:18:25 25
404 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 00:18:25 40
405 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:18:26 15
406 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 00:18:27 39
407 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:18:27 14
408 Philippa Weir W50 MOR 00:18:27 24
409 Andrew Snell M40 BAOC 00:18:28 39
410 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 00:18:28 13
411 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:18:29 43
412 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 00:18:29 23
413 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 00:18:29 14
414 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 00:18:31 13
415 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:18:31 19
416 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 00:18:31 30
417 Rob Burridge M50 SO 00:18:31 13
418 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:18:32 16
419 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:18:32 12
420 James Cunnane M50 TVOC 00:18:32 11
421 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:18:34 33
422 Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNO 00:18:34 32
423 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:18:35 38
424 James Lyne M21 SLOW 00:18:35 15
425 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:18:36 32
426 Janet Adams W50 SYO 00:18:36 22
427 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:18:36 37
428 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:18:37 46
429 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:18:37 36
430 George Hare M50 NATO 00:18:37 10
431 David Frampton M45 HH 00:18:37 29
432 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:18:38 49
433 Conor Short M21 SLOW 00:18:38 14
434 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 00:18:39 42
435 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:18:39 11
436 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:18:39 39
437 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 00:18:39 31
438 Peter Chapman M50 SO 00:18:39 9
439 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:18:41 41
440 Max Carcas M45 INT 00:18:41 28
441 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:18:42 8
442 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:18:42 40
443 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:18:42 21
444 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:18:43 32
445 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:18:44 13
446 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 00:18:45 7
447 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 00:18:45 37
448 Phil Conway M50 GO 00:18:45 7
449 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 00:18:46 28
450 Jane Carcas W50 INT 00:18:46 20
451 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:18:47 44
452 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:18:47 45
453 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 00:18:48 38
454 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 00:18:48 12
455 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:18:49 37
456 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:18:50 50
457 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:18:50 45
458 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:18:50 49
459 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:18:51 43
460 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:18:52 27
461 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:18:52 18
462 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:18:53 31
463 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:18:53 11
464 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:18:53 27
465 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:18:53 17
466 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:18:54 43
467 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:18:54 31
468 Richard Catmur M60 SLOW 00:18:54 10
469 Colin West M60 SOS 00:18:55 9
470 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 00:18:55 19
471 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 00:18:56 42
472 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:18:56 30
473 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:18:57 30
474 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:18:57 42
475 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 00:18:58 36
476 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 00:18:58 10
477 George Van Dam M16 HALO 00:18:59 26
478 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:18:59 29
479 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 00:18:59 5
480 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:19:00 32
481 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:19:00 20
482 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 00:19:00 36
483 Paul Langston M60 HH 00:19:00 8
484 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 00:19:01 9
485 David McCann M50 MDOC 00:19:02 4
486 Nick Hale M55 MAROC 00:19:03 19
487 Jemima Parker W45 CLARO 00:19:03 35
488 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:19:04 18
489 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:19:04 7
490 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:19:04 39
491 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:19:05 35
492 John Kewley M50 MDOC 00:19:05 3
493 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 00:19:06 35
494 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:19:08 30
495 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:19:09 41
496 Debra Robinson W50 SN 00:19:09 17
497 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:19:10 34
498 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 00:19:10 34
499 James Errington M20 HH 00:19:11 34
500 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:19:11 40
501 Paul Taylor M40 TVOC 00:19:11 33
502 Graham Louth M55 WAOC 00:19:11 18
503 Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC 00:19:12 33
504 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 00:19:13 25
505 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:19:14 48
506 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:19:14 24
507 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:19:15 26
508 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 00:19:16 38
509 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:19:17 44
510 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:19:17 8
511 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:19:18 2
512 Julie Webster W50 NOC 00:19:18 16
513 Ben Brown M16 ESOC 00:19:18 23
514 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 00:19:19 33
515 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 00:19:19 29
516 Katharine Bartram W45 NOR 00:19:19 33
517 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 00:19:19 15
518 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:19:20 25
519 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 00:19:20 31
520 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:19:21 47
521 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC 00:19:21 30
522 Lachlan Haigh M16 CHIG 00:19:21 22
523 John Tzanetis M50 SN 00:19:21 1
524 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:19:22 7
525 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:19:22 28
526 David Marsh M50 SO 00:19:22 0
527 Mark Simmonds M50 LOC 00:19:24 0
528 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:19:25 29
529 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:19:25 29
530 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:19:25 0
531 Elsie Hargreaves W70 KERNO 00:19:26 40
532 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 00:19:26 28
533 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:19:26 6
534 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 00:19:27 6
535 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:19:27 27
536 David Hall M16 INVOC 00:19:27 21
537 Rod Allday M70 KERNO 00:19:28 27
538 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:19:29 26
539 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 00:19:29 5
540 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 00:19:30 41
541 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:19:31 48
542 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:19:31 24
543 Helen Barker W55 FVO 00:19:31 16
544 Sebastian Mobus M16 SYO 00:19:32 20
545 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:19:33 44
546 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:19:33 49
547 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 00:19:33 49
548 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:19:34 17
549 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:19:34 15
550 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:19:36 39
551 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:19:36 28
552 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 00:19:36 38
553 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 00:19:36 4
554 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:19:38 38
555 Laura Goy W21 SYO 00:19:38 37
556 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:19:38 0
557 David Aspin M45 CLOK 00:19:38 23
558 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:19:39 22
559 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 00:19:40 16
560 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:19:42 15
561 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 00:19:42 5
562 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:19:43 43
563 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 00:19:43 32
564 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 00:19:44 47
565 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:19:45 39
566 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 00:19:47 21
567 Nathan Parker M20 CLARO 00:19:49 32
568 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 00:19:49 0
569 Sam Yates M18 LOC 00:19:50 38
570 Sarah Cray W55 RSOC 00:19:51 14
571 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:19:52 40
572 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:19:52 42
573 Edward Lawrence M21 SHUOC 00:19:53 4
574 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 00:19:54 41
575 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:19:56 14
576 Lynne Moore W50 BKO 00:19:57 13
577 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:19:58 40
578 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 00:19:58 0
579 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:19:58 36
580 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:19:59 39
581 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:20:01 13
582 Julian Warren M50 NN 00:20:03 0
583 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:20:04 0
584 David Dorling M45 DFOK 00:20:04 20
585 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:20:05 28
586 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:20:05 14
587 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:20:05 31
588 Duncan Grassie M21 AROS 00:20:07 3
589 John Palmer M70 NOC 00:20:07 26
590 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 00:20:07 19
591 Barry Olds M60 KERNO 00:20:08 3
592 Andrew Stemp M20 WAOC 00:20:09 30
593 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:20:09 19
594 James Mellor M20 NOC 00:20:09 30
595 Ros West W65 CHIG 00:20:09 31
596 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:20:10 13
597 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:20:11 18
598 Linda Whitehead W65 EBOR 00:20:11 30
599 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 00:20:14 37
600 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 00:20:15 46
601 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 00:20:15 12
602 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 00:20:16 45
603 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:20:16 12
604 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:20:16 35
605 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 00:20:16 35
606 Edward Nichols M35 SO 00:20:16 36
607 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:20:19 25
608 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 00:20:19 18
609 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:20:20 27
610 Graeme Francis M50 KNOBOC 00:20:20 0
611 Chris Poole M45 CLOK 00:20:20 17
612 Paul L'Estrange M50 BAOC 00:20:20 0
613 Stephen Kimberley M55 DVO 00:20:21 12
614 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:20:22 25
615 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:20:22 26
616 Jack Benham M21 SARUM 00:20:22 2
617 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:20:23 11
618 Steve Robertson M60 QO 00:20:24 2
619 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:20:25 43
620 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 00:20:25 11
621 David Riches M55 CLOK 00:20:26 11
622 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:20:27 46
623 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 00:20:27 25
624 Pat Squire M70 INT 00:20:28 24
625 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:20:28 1
626 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:20:29 45
627 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 00:20:29 0
628 Rory Burford M21 DRONGO 00:20:30 1
629 Alex Owen M40 LOK 00:20:31 31
630 Alexander Lines M21 SO 00:20:33 0
631 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:20:34 23
632 Richard Collins M70 SROC 00:20:34 23
633 Rachel Potter W16 BOK 00:20:35 38
634 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 00:20:35 10
635 Tom Barber M20 LEI 00:20:35 28
636 Donald Grassie M60 MOR 00:20:35 0
637 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:20:39 48
638 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:20:39 33
639 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:20:39 16
640 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 00:20:39 17
641 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:20:39 10
642 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 00:20:39 10
643 Dai Wilson M35 RAFO 00:20:40 35
644 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 00:20:40 24
645 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:20:41 37
646 James Haynes M21 WAOC 00:20:41 0
647 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 00:20:41 0
648 Paul Mace M55 HH 00:20:41 8
649 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 00:20:42 0
650 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 00:20:44 44
651 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 00:20:44 7
652 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 00:20:46 30
653 Nancy Powell Davies W65 SOS 00:20:46 29
654 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 00:20:46 10
655 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:20:47 37
656 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 00:20:47 37
657 Paul Taylor M65 CLOK 00:20:47 23
658 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 00:20:47 0
659 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 00:20:48 6
660 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:20:49 22
661 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:20:50 50
662 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:20:50 0
663 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 00:20:50 0
664 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 00:20:50 9
665 David Watkins M55 BADO 00:20:50 5
666 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:20:51 24
667 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:20:51 27
668 Philip Johnston-Davis M40 RAFO 00:20:53 29
669 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:20:55 39
670 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 00:20:55 21
671 Marcus Bateman M50 SN 00:20:56 0
672 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:20:57 21
673 Ronald Nolan M50 ESOC 00:20:59 0
674 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 00:21:00 9
675 Peter Archer M70 CLOK 00:21:00 20
676 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:21:01 4
677 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 00:21:01 32
678 Bobby Smyth M45 NWOC 00:21:02 15
679 Andrew Macpherson M50 CLYDE 00:21:02 0
680 Simon Gale M45 DVO 00:21:03 14
681 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 00:21:04 13
682 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:21:05 8
683 Katherine Pike W50 WIM 00:21:07 8
684 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 00:21:07 0
685 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 00:21:09 26
686 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 00:21:09 20
687 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:21:09 3
688 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:21:10 12
689 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:21:11 25
690 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:21:12 43
691 Anthony Flick M40 LOK 00:21:12 28
692 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 00:21:13 11
693 Nicki Adams W35 SLOW 00:21:14 44
694 Oonagh Grassie W60 GRAMP 00:21:14 24
695 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:21:15 36
696 John Methven M45 BKO 00:21:15 10
697 Barbara Tebbutt W50 LEI 00:21:15 7
698 Jane Cherry W55 AYROC 00:21:15 7
699 Adrian Wise M55 SN 00:21:16 2
700 Kevin Ross M50 OD 00:21:17 0
701 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 00:21:19 23
702 John Pittam M65 SO 00:21:19 19
703 Mathieu McGuire M21 SLOW 00:21:19 0
704 Tim O'Donoghue M65 SOLWAY 00:21:20 18
705 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:21:21 0
706 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 00:21:21 28
707 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 00:21:21 6
708 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:21:21 0
709 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:21:22 42
710 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza M16 INVOC 00:21:22 16
711 Meg Somers W16 DEVON 00:21:23 35
712 Neil Frankum M45 BKO 00:21:23 9
713 John Briggs M55 BKO 00:21:24 1
714 Clare Lines W50 SO 00:21:25 6
715 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 00:21:26 17
716 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 00:21:26 5
717 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:21:27 15
718 Hannah Bradley W21 WCOC 00:21:27 31
719 Linda Hulley W60 SO 00:21:28 23
720 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:21:29 22
721 Richard Freeman M55 HH 00:21:29 0
722 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:21:30 0
723 Brian Burt M50 BKO 00:21:30 0
724 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 00:21:32 14
725 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 00:21:32 27
726 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 00:21:32 8
727 Maire Convery W50 HH 00:21:33 4
728 Mark Howell M50 SN 00:21:33 0
729 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:21:34 0
730 Stu Levene M45 HH 00:21:35 7
731 Clare Todd W40 LOK 00:21:36 40
732 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 00:21:36 6
733 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:21:38 0
734 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 00:21:38 0
735 Tim Gage M35 HH 00:21:38 34
736 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:21:39 42
737 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:21:39 21
738 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:21:40 41
739 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 00:21:40 30
740 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 00:21:40 5
741 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:21:40 0
742 Stephen Elkington M20 OD 00:21:40 27
743 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:21:41 37
744 Kate Turner W40 SO 00:21:41 39
745 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 00:21:41 33
746 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 00:21:41 3
747 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:21:42 22
748 Livia Wright W16 CLOK 00:21:43 34
749 Matthew Foskett M20 DUOC 00:21:43 26
750 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 00:21:43 21
751 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 00:21:44 0
752 Jane Blackford W45 BADO 00:21:45 20
753 Sian Gardner W55 OD 00:21:45 5
754 David Heale M50 HH 00:21:45 0
755 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 00:21:46 47
756 Marian White W55 HOC 00:21:47 4
757 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:21:47 0
758 Mark Earnshaw M50 LVO 00:21:47 0
759 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:21:50 40
760 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:21:50 38
761 Simon Branford M35 WIM 00:21:51 32
762 Tim Dedman M50 CHIG 00:21:51 0
763 Felix Rosenboom M16 SO 00:21:52 13
764 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 00:21:53 16
765 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:21:54 29
766 Debby Warren W50 NN 00:21:56 2
767 Angela Lucking W55 NOC 00:21:56 3
768 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 00:21:58 19
769 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:21:59 2
770 Jan Ellis W65 MDOC 00:21:59 26
771 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:21:59 12
772 Chris Young M21 HH 00:21:59 0
773 Gordon Parker M50 SLOW 00:22:01 0
774 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 00:22:02 15
775 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:22:03 35
776 Jon Darley M50 GO 00:22:03 0
777 Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 00:22:03 4
778 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:22:04 14
779 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:22:04 0
780 Shirley Moss W70 BL 00:22:05 36
781 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:22:06 39
782 Peter Langmaid M45 HOC 00:22:06 3
783 Clare Howes W21 BOK 00:22:07 28
784 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:22:08 0
785 Paul Wilson M40 HH 00:22:09 27
786 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 00:22:10 27
787 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:22:10 0
788 Iain Tebbutt M50 LEI 00:22:11 0
789 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:22:13 0
790 Gill Bennett W70 BKO 00:22:14 35
791 Helen Sharp W50 SWOC 00:22:14 1
792 Nigel Benham M55 SARUM 00:22:16 0
793 David Saunders M55 HH 00:22:18 0
794 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 00:22:19 2
795 Louis Nieuwoudt M16 DEVON 00:22:19 11
796 James Nisbet M18 SMOC 00:22:21 34
797 Thomas Bartram M16 NOR 00:22:21 10
798 Ben Rivers M70 GO 00:22:22 19
799 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:22:23 26
800 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:22:24 0
801 connor smith M18 DEE 00:22:25 33
802 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:22:26 38
803 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 00:22:26 32
804 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 00:22:26 1
805 Ian Byford M55 HH 00:22:27 0
806 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:22:28 31
807 Mike Bray M60 SN 00:22:30 0
808 Kenneth Daly M55 INT 00:22:31 0
809 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 00:22:32 0
810 Mark Pruzina M50 LVO 00:22:33 0
811 Nick Care M55 SO 00:22:36 0
812 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:22:37 13
813 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 00:22:37 0
814 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 00:22:38 30
815 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:22:38 0
816 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:22:39 12
817 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 00:22:41 33
818 Grahame Crawshaw M65 MDOC 00:22:45 11
819 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:22:45 18
820 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 00:22:45 0
821 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 00:22:46 1
822 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:22:48 25
823 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 00:22:49 10
824 Lisa Blair W40 SAX 00:22:49 37
825 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 00:22:50 18
826 James Parker M70 SO 00:22:51 17
827 John Marsh M50 SO 00:22:51 0
828 Rob Smart M45 OD 00:22:52 0
829 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:22:53 43
830 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 00:22:53 0
831 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:22:54 0
832 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 00:22:55 41
833 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 00:22:55 26
834 Philip Kirk M60 OD 00:22:55 0
835 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 00:22:56 0
836 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:22:58 38
837 John Cooke M70 DVO 00:22:58 16
838 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:22:58 9
839 Graham Ramsden M50 CLARO 00:22:59 0
840 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:23:00 0
841 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:23:01 0
842 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:23:04 25
843 Liz Orr W55 CLYDE 00:23:04 0
844 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 00:23:06 24
845 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:23:07 25
846 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 00:23:07 9
847 David Potter M55 BOK 00:23:09 0
848 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 00:23:15 37
849 Gail Parker W55 SLOW 00:23:15 0
850 Clare Crocker W55 DEE 00:23:16 0
851 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC 00:23:17 42
852 Marsaili Jolly W16 HALO 00:23:17 32
853 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 00:23:17 0
854 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 00:23:18 34
855 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 00:23:18 36
856 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 00:23:19 31
857 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 00:23:19 36
858 John Warren M80 WIM 00:23:22 46
859 David Lee M80 NGOC 00:23:23 45
860 Freddie Holman M16 SO 00:23:23 8
861 Daniel Roth M45 OD 00:23:24 0
862 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:23:28 47
863 Katy Stubbs W60 BKO 00:23:29 20
864 Anna Lister W18 LOC 00:23:30 35
865 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 00:23:30 0
866 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 00:23:32 0
867 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:23:33 29
868 Gill Sharp W55 SN 00:23:33 0
869 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:23:33 8
870 Amanda Ward W50 HALO 00:23:35 0
871 Trudy Crosby W55 LOG 00:23:35 0
872 Katie Blackford W20 BADO 00:23:36 40
873 Alex Bett M20 SN 00:23:38 24
874 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:23:39 0
875 Ross Lilley M45 ECKO 00:23:39 0
876 Samantha Prior W35 SAX 00:23:40 41
877 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 00:23:41 15
878 Stephen Beresford M65 MDOC 00:23:41 7
879 Jonathan Molloy M45 FVO 00:23:41 0
880 Hugo Barker M55 FVO 00:23:41 0
881 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 00:23:44 7
882 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 00:23:44 17
883 Ben Flippance M40 OD 00:23:47 25
884 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:23:50 14
885 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 00:23:51 34
886 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:23:55 13
887 Robert Rose M35 HOC 00:23:57 30
888 Simon Crocker M55 DEE 00:23:57 0
889 David Parkin M80 DVO 00:24:02 44
890 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:24:02 0
891 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 00:24:03 31
892 Barry Woodfine M55 SAX 00:24:03 0
893 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:24:06 28
894 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:24:07 0
895 Rachel Emmerson W21 OD 00:24:08 23
896 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:24:11 33
897 Graeme Ross M40 INT 00:24:15 24
898 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 00:24:15 22
899 Evan Bowers M18 HH 00:24:16 27
900 David Ball M70 NOR 00:24:16 12
901 Madeleine Bridle W65 WSX 00:24:17 24
902 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 00:24:17 0
903 Nigel Hulley M55 AIRE 00:24:18 0
904 Jennie Warner W35 SO 00:24:19 40
905 Kim Sanderson W40 NATO 00:24:21 35
906 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:24:22 19
907 Emily Thomas W18 00:24:22 32
908 John Butler M70 HALO 00:24:24 11
909 Adam Leaf M55 HH 00:24:25 0
910 Chris Phillips M70 LEI 00:24:26 10
911 Dilip Subba M35 RSOC 00:24:27 29
912 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 00:24:30 0
913 Thomas Entwistle M21 SHUOC 00:24:31 0
914 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 00:24:34 43
915 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 00:24:36 30
916 David Hanstock M60 BOK 00:24:36 0
917 Irene Petersen W50 SLOW 00:24:37 0
918 Mark Thompson M60 TVOC 00:24:37 0
919 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:24:43 6
920 Chris Sibley W65 SAX 00:24:43 23
921 John Marriott M65 LEI 00:24:44 5
922 Matthew Leathwood M40 BOK 00:24:46 23
923 Andrew Derrick M45 SAX 00:24:47 0
924 George Simmons M21 GO 00:24:48 0
925 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 00:24:52 0
926 Eric Harper M65 BKO 00:24:55 4
927 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 00:24:57 39
928 Louise Denby W50 NOR 00:24:57 0
929 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 00:24:58 34
930 John Dasey M21 SO 00:24:58 0
931 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:24:59 0
932 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:25:00 21
933 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 00:25:01 0
934 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 00:25:02 38
935 David Black M65 CLYDE 00:25:02 3
936 James McCann M18 MDOC 00:25:04 26
937 Oliver Smith M16 SN 00:25:05 6
938 Liz Snell W40 BAOC 00:25:06 33
939 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 00:25:06 2
940 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 00:25:07 16
941 Sarah Hasler W50 QO 00:25:07 0
942 Guy Balmer M45 DEVON 00:25:08 0
943 Bertie Harrington M20 DFOK 00:25:09 23
944 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 00:25:12 0
945 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 00:25:12 0
946 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:25:14 31
947 Thomas Hasler M16 QO 00:25:15 5
948 Esther Gooch W40 MAROC 00:25:18 32
949 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 00:25:19 1
950 Esther Woods W16 RAFO 00:25:28 29
951 Margaret Parker W70 AIRE 00:25:36 33
952 Polly Owen W50 SLOW 00:25:36 0
953 Elaine Chapelhow W50 SOC 00:25:40 0
954 Kevin Barber M45 LEI 00:25:42 0
955 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 00:25:43 30
956 Christine Vince W60 KERNO 00:25:46 18
957 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:25:49 31
958 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:25:49 0
959 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 00:25:51 22
960 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 00:25:51 9
961 Janos Pula M40 SOC 00:25:56 22
962 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 00:25:57 4
963 Reed Lydon W16 LEI 00:25:59 28
964 Amy Hulley W21 SO 00:26:01 20
965 Isobel Harrington W50 DFOK 00:26:02 0
966 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 00:26:04 37
967 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:26:04 0
968 Kerrie Benham W50 SARUM 00:26:05 0
969 Paul Gregson M35 OD 00:26:10 28
970 Keiko Conway W55 GO 00:26:10 0
971 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:26:11 0
972 Trevor Bridle M70 WIM 00:26:15 8
973 Tim Hulley M55 SO 00:26:21 0
974 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 00:26:24 39
975 David Robertson M55 ESOC 00:26:24 0
976 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 00:26:25 0
977 Josh Partridge M18 SOS 00:26:25 25
978 Mike Vokes M50 DEE 00:26:25 0
979 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 00:26:27 37
980 Alison Collins W50 LVO 00:26:27 0
981 Leianne Upton W55 MV 00:26:28 0
982 Katie Swalwell W35 DVO 00:26:29 36
983 David Morgan M70 EPOC 00:26:32 7
984 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 00:26:32 0
985 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:26:34 29
986 Peter Cheetham M55 RAFO 00:26:38 0
987 Ian Hendrie M65 FVO 00:26:43 0
988 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 00:26:46 22
989 Philippa Allen W35 CHIG 00:26:48 35
990 Sophie Pruzina W18 LVO 00:26:50 28
991 Holly Craig W16 WCH 00:26:51 27
992 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:26:57 27
993 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:26:58 21
994 Nev Myers M60 EBOR 00:27:01 0
995 Melanie Slade W45 SN 00:27:06 15
996 Chris O'Donnell M45 DVO 00:27:06 0
997 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 00:27:11 0
998 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 00:27:13 0
999 Molly Parker W16 WRE 00:27:16 26
1000 Fiona Newby W18 LOC 00:27:17 26
1001 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:27:28 49
1002 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 00:27:28 0
1003 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:27:29 19
1004 Ian Hylton M45 BKO 00:27:33 0
1005 Jackie Butcher W50 SYO 00:27:39 0
1006 Ian Smith M60 WAOC 00:27:43 0
1007 David Rosen M60 SROC 00:27:46 0
1008 Nicky Masson W50 MV 00:27:47 0
1009 Tim Murphy M60 DEE 00:27:48 0
1010 Bethany Hanson W21 EUOC 00:27:53 18
1011 Helen Rivers W60 GO 00:28:03 17
1012 Mike Shires M40 TVOC 00:28:05 21
1013 Peter Howe M55 LVO 00:28:06 0
1014 Rory Percival M50 HH 00:28:07 0
1015 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:28:10 25
1016 David Harrison M45 EPOC 00:28:18 0
1017 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:28:20 50
1018 Alasdair Raynor M16 INVOC 00:28:21 3
1019 Mike Forrest M60 BOK 00:28:23 0
1020 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 00:28:25 20
1021 Alan Parker M70 AIRE 00:28:29 6
1022 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 00:28:34 0
1023 Clare Sanders W35 NOC 00:28:42 34
1024 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 00:28:43 17
1025 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 00:28:44 24
1026 Jon Paton M55 SN 00:28:46 0
1027 Chris Murphy W60 DEE 00:28:46 16
1028 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 00:28:48 14
1029 Sally Cochrane W21 SLOW 00:28:53 16
1030 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:28:57 48
1031 Claire Macpherson W35 CLYDE 00:28:57 33
1032 Andrew Houlden M45 HALO 00:28:58 0
1033 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 00:29:02 0
1034 Dorothy Hale W85 SAX 00:29:11 49
1035 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 00:29:27 38
1036 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 00:29:32 0
1037 Jakob Petersen M45 00:29:36 0
1038 Graham Denney M45 SAX 00:29:40 0
1039 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:29:42 0
1040 Richard Thornton M70 SARUM 00:29:44 5
1041 Judith Wetherill W50 WAOC 00:29:46 0
1042 Rob Askham M40 SMOC 00:29:57 20
1043 Catherine Todd W50 INVOC 00:29:58 0
1044 Elizabeth Urquhart W60 OD 00:30:04 15
1045 Maria Pereverzina W21 HH 00:30:10 15
1046 Margaret Gregory W75 MDOC 00:30:13 46
1047 Viv Hodson W50 HH 00:30:14 0
1048 Virginia Catmur W60 SLOW 00:30:30 14
1049 John Birtwistle M60 CLARO 00:31:03 0
1050 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 00:31:24 32
1051 Kirsteen Kershaw W70 ESOC 00:31:33 32
1052 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 00:31:52 19
1053 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:31:55 0
1054 Todd C. Rae M50 SMOC 00:31:56 0
1055 Jessica Parker W18 WRE 00:32:05 23
1056 Barbara Ford W60 HOC 00:32:37 13
1057 Lisa Gale W45 DVO 00:32:39 13
1058 Stephen Walsh M55 MWOC 00:33:15 0
1059 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 00:33:27 50
1060 Penny Parkes W60 HH 00:33:37 12
1061 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 00:33:42 31
1062 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 00:33:44 0
1063 Chris James M75 NGOC 00:33:49 36
1064 Maureen Brown W70 ESOC 00:33:55 31
1065 Macarthur Gollifer M85 SN 00:34:06 49
1066 Graham Urquhart M60 OD 00:34:30 0
1067 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:34:34 45
1068 Finlay Rutter M16 INVOC 00:34:38 2
1069 Christine Williams W60 SYO 00:35:01 11
1070 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 00:35:13 22
1071 Pauline Olds W60 KERNO 00:35:23 10
1072 Sharon Warland W50 SOS 00:35:33 0
1073 Alan Bowers M45 HH 00:35:47 0
1074 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 00:35:58 0
1075 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 00:36:00 18
1076 Philip Young M60 HH 00:36:16 0
1077 Sarah Dixon W40 HH 00:37:40 30
1078 Jenny Hall W50 INVOC 00:37:55 0
1079 Robert Penn M45 MV 00:37:56 0
1080 Tom Watkins M16 BADO 00:38:54 1
1081 Ben Bishop M16 LEI 00:39:26 0
1082 Brian Ward M80 DVO 00:39:42 42
1083 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 00:40:22 47
1084 Amanda Binns W35 NOR 00:40:43 30
1085 Becs Ensoll W45 LOC 00:40:59 12
1086 Thomas Best M20 SO 00:41:36 21
1087 Jane Hunter W50 WCOC 00:41:55 0
1088 Jane Petty W40 ESOC 00:43:10 29
1089 Nicola Frampton W45 HH 00:46:23 11
1090 Chris Starnes M55 KERNO 00:54:44 0
1091 Gillian James W70 NGOC 00:55:32 30
1092 David Bryant M55 MAROC 00:58:27 0
1093 John Dempsey M21 MDOC 01:03:48 0