Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:44:13 50
2 Michael Gammon M85 SO 00:48:18 50
3 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:48:26 49
4 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:50:12 50
5 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:50:37 49
6 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:50:43 48
7 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:50:55 50
8 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:51:02 50
9 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:51:11 50
10 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:51:27 50
11 Anika Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:52:03 49
12 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:52:07 48
13 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:52:28 50
14 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:52:31 48
15 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:52:32 47
16 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:52:44 47
17 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:52:49 46
18 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:52:58 45
19 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:53:01 46
20 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:54:23 50
21 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:54:34 44
22 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:54:47 45
23 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:54:48 50
24 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:54:58 47
25 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:55:05 43
26 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:55:17 46
27 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:55:26 45
28 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:55:34 49
29 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:55:48 50
30 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:56:10 50
31 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:56:13 50
32 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:56:14 48
33 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:56:25 49
34 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:56:43 44
35 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:56:54 49
36 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:56:55 50
37 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:56:58 42
38 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:57:00 49
39 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:57:19 47
40 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:57:46 41
41 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:57:48 40
42 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:57:51 44
43 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:57:51 50
44 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:57:57 43
45 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:58:07 50
46 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:58:30 48
47 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:58:31 49
48 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:58:36 42
49 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:58:44 48
50 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:58:44 49
51 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:58:47 39
52 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:58:51 41
53 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:59:00 49
54 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:59:11 50
55 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:59:16 50
56 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:59:20 46
57 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:59:25 47
58 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:59:32 40
59 Steven Denby M18 NOR 00:59:37 39
60 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:59:44 49
61 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:59:55 48
62 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 01:00:34 38
63 Carol Edwards W60 BL 01:00:42 46
64 Clare Stansfield W20 FVO 01:00:48 45
65 Tara Schwarze Chintapatla W18 EBOR 01:00:49 44
66 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:00:52 49
67 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 01:00:54 50
68 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 01:00:56 43
69 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:00:58 49
70 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:01:03 48
71 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:01:08 49
72 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 01:01:09 42
73 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:01:09 48
74 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:01:10 50
75 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:01:27 50
76 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:01:28 48
77 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:01:39 49
78 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:01:47 50
79 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 01:01:54 47
80 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:01:56 49
81 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:02:02 37
82 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 01:02:06 46
83 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:02:08 49
84 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 01:02:08 47
85 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:02:13 41
86 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:02:13 48
87 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:02:15 36
88 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:02:17 48
89 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 01:02:17 47
90 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:02:27 47
91 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 01:02:34 35
92 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 01:02:36 38
93 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 01:02:43 48
94 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:02:54 47
95 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:03:15 46
96 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:03:24 47
97 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:03:33 47
98 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 01:03:33 48
99 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:03:36 46
100 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 01:03:36 45
101 Eilidh Shearer W18 ECKO 01:03:39 37
102 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:03:42 46
103 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:03:43 46
104 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:03:50 45
105 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 01:04:02 34
106 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 01:04:04 40
107 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:04:04 44
108 John Getliff M18 MAROC 01:04:06 33
109 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:04:08 45
110 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:04:41 45
111 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 01:04:49 32
112 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:04:50 31
113 Arthur Boyt M75 DEVON 01:04:57 46
114 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 01:04:59 48
115 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:05:02 36
116 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 01:05:09 35
117 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:05:14 39
118 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:05:18 43
119 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:05:24 44
120 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:05:25 34
121 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 01:05:33 42
122 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:05:44 41
123 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:05:46 40
124 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 01:05:49 30
125 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:05:55 47
126 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:05:58 49
127 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:06:08 45
128 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:06:10 46
129 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:06:11 44
130 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:06:14 45
131 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:06:15 44
132 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:06:16 43
133 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 01:06:17 49
134 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:06:18 44
135 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:06:23 43
136 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:06:31 38
137 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:06:35 42
138 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 01:06:36 39
139 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 01:06:38 48
140 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:06:40 47
141 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:06:45 38
142 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:06:46 48
143 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:06:53 37
144 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 01:06:53 29
145 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:06:53 29
146 James Logue M50 EPOC 01:07:00 50
147 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:07:06 45
148 Christine Currie W40 SOC 01:07:09 48
149 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:07:11 41
150 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:07:13 48
151 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:07:27 47
152 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 01:07:29 36
153 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:07:32 40
154 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:07:34 35
155 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 01:07:36 39
156 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 01:07:37 27
157 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:07:37 38
158 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 01:07:38 26
159 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:07:39 44
160 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:07:41 43
161 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:07:41 43
162 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:07:43 37
163 David Jukes M65 BKO 01:07:46 36
164 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 01:07:51 25
165 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 01:08:05 45
166 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:08:17 41
167 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 01:08:17 33
168 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:08:19 34
169 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:08:21 35
170 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 01:08:24 43
171 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:08:33 43
172 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:08:35 42
173 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:08:38 44
174 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:08:40 47
175 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:08:40 46
176 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 01:08:40 46
177 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 01:08:44 44
178 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:08:49 43
179 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:08:49 34
180 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:08:51 32
181 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:08:53 42
182 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:09:04 40
183 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:09:05 39
184 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:09:08 50
185 Geoff Wright M70 GO 01:09:09 41
186 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 01:09:15 46
187 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:09:18 38
188 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:09:18 45
189 Paul Addison M60 DVO 01:09:18 38
190 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:09:21 44
191 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:09:22 41
192 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:09:24 47
193 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:09:38 43
194 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:09:40 33
195 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 01:09:45 50
196 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:09:49 40
197 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:09:52 49
198 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:09:53 40
199 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:09:55 42
200 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:09:59 43
201 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:10:00 36
202 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:10:05 46
203 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:10:05 42
204 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:10:08 24
205 George Van Dam M18 HALO 01:10:08 24
206 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:10:13 46
207 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:10:14 42
208 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:10:19 45
209 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 01:10:20 39
210 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:10:21 38
211 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:10:22 44
212 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:10:34 50
213 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 01:10:34 42
214 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:10:36 47
215 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:10:39 35
216 Tessa Strain W21 WAOC 01:10:39 49
217 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 01:10:39 37
218 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 01:10:41 45
219 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:10:45 42
220 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:10:45 47
221 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 01:10:45 34
222 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:10:49 33
223 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:10:56 41
224 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:10:57 22
225 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 01:10:58 41
226 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:10:58 32
227 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:10:59 49
228 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 01:11:05 36
229 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:11:09 31
230 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:11:14 40
231 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:11:14 32
232 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:11:15 39
233 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:11:21 35
234 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:11:30 30
235 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:11:31 29
236 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:11:34 38
237 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:11:35 31
238 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:11:38 41
239 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:11:38 21
240 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:11:41 32
241 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:11:47 28
242 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:11:51 31
243 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 01:11:52 48
244 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:11:52 30
245 David Harper M60 DEVON 01:11:53 27
246 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:11:57 45
247 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 01:11:58 29
248 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:12:10 41
249 Darrell High M50 SO 01:12:10 47
250 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:12:14 46
251 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:12:16 40
252 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:12:16 30
253 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:12:29 43
254 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:12:32 37
255 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:12:35 36
256 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:12:42 28
257 Mike Baggott M65 OD 01:12:49 29
258 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:12:51 35
259 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 01:12:58 20
260 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:13:01 49
261 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:13:04 42
262 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 01:13:08 19
263 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:13:10 41
264 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:13:12 28
265 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:13:15 50
266 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:13:20 40
267 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 01:13:21 50
268 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:13:23 34
269 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:13:24 44
270 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:13:28 26
271 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:13:31 50
272 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:13:36 43
273 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:13:40 44
274 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:13:47 43
275 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:13:51 25
276 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 01:13:53 40
277 Carol House W60 SO 01:13:54 39
278 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:13:57 33
279 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:14:12 46
280 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:14:14 37
281 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:14:26 45
282 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:14:28 39
283 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 01:14:30 31
284 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:14:35 42
285 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:14:41 24
286 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:14:42 36
287 James Ackland M20 INT 01:14:45 47
288 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:14:49 38
289 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:14:50 37
290 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 01:14:50 27
291 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:14:52 35
292 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:14:53 27
293 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:14:54 40
294 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:14:56 43
295 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:14:57 49
296 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 01:14:59 49
297 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:15:16 26
298 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:15:22 44
299 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 01:15:31 39
300 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:15:31 39
301 Malcolm Campbell M70 Masterplan Adventure 01:15:31 34
302 David Roome M35 SROC 01:15:33 49
303 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:15:34 38
304 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:15:39 43
305 Nick Green M55 GO 01:15:51 32
306 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:15:52 37
307 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 01:15:53 46
308 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:16:00 41
309 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 01:16:09 25
310 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:16:10 36
311 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:16:12 47
312 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:16:15 42
313 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:16:15 38
314 Quinlan Silk M18 SWOC 01:16:19 18
315 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:16:25 23
316 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:16:29 45
317 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:16:29 31
318 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:16:31 30
319 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 01:16:35 48
320 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:16:37 39
321 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 01:16:38 45
322 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:16:40 39
323 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:16:45 37
324 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:16:45 48
325 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 01:16:45 47
326 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 01:16:47 34
327 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:16:49 35
328 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:16:55 48
329 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:16:57 44
330 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:16:57 38
331 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 01:16:58 46
332 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:17:05 42
333 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:17:06 45
334 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 01:17:13 38
335 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 01:17:14 46
336 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:17:18 30
337 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:17:20 24
338 David Lawson M55 OD 01:17:23 41
339 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:17:24 48
340 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:17:26 31
341 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:17:29 48
342 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 01:17:29 32
343 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:17:40 36
344 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 01:17:41 22
345 Simon Ling M70 MV 01:17:49 30
346 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 01:17:51 40
347 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:17:51 36
348 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:17:57 44
349 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:17:57 39
350 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:18:00 29
351 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:18:02 21
352 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:18:02 21
353 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:18:03 28
354 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:18:11 45
355 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:18:15 34
356 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:18:16 23
357 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:18:18 27
358 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:18:19 26
359 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:18:21 37
360 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:18:27 33
361 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:18:29 22
362 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:18:30 34
363 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 01:18:32 16
364 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 01:18:35 15
365 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:18:39 14
366 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:18:40 26
367 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 01:18:45 29
368 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:18:50 37
369 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:18:51 47
370 Daniel Spencer M18 01:18:52 43
371 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:18:54 38
372 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:18:57 46
373 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:19:02 32
374 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 01:19:04 42
375 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 01:19:05 13
376 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:19:07 31
377 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:19:22 36
378 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:19:32 41
379 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 01:19:40 33
380 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:19:40 25
381 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:19:41 28
382 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:19:45 24
383 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:19:51 27
384 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:20:00 31
385 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:20:04 40
386 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:20:14 23
387 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:20:17 26
388 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:20:26 37
389 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:20:29 44
390 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 01:20:30 41
391 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:20:37 40
392 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:20:38 44
393 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:20:43 30
394 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:20:54 36
395 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:20:54 39
396 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:20:55 32
397 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:20:58 22
398 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:21:02 21
399 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:21:06 19
400 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:21:10 18
401 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:21:11 17
402 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:21:12 29
403 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:21:13 40
404 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 01:21:14 24
405 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:21:18 23
406 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:21:21 25
407 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:21:24 29
408 Oliver Smith M16 SN 01:21:24 12
409 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:21:26 16
410 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:21:32 22
411 Heather Roome W35 SROC 01:21:37 43
412 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:21:41 35
413 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:21:42 45
414 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:21:46 28
415 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 01:21:48 39
416 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:22:01 24
417 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:22:04 47
418 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:22:15 19
419 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:22:17 18
420 Steve Bailey M55 SN 01:22:18 23
421 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:22:36 34
422 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:22:37 38
423 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:22:46 33
424 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:22:50 27
425 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:22:55 21
426 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:22:58 20
427 David Eades M50 INT 01:23:06 32
428 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:23:06 22
429 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:23:14 37
430 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:23:16 26
431 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:23:20 36
432 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:23:25 31
433 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:23:30 21
434 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:23:33 35
435 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:23:37 15
436 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:23:41 31
437 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:23:42 30
438 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:23:45 20
439 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:23:47 21
440 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:23:48 25
441 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:23:55 16
442 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:24:08 30
443 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:24:10 38
444 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 01:24:11 14
445 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:24:14 20
446 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:24:17 29
447 David Williams M55 HOC 01:24:17 19
448 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 01:24:17 19
449 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 01:24:27 24
450 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:24:30 39
451 Julie Astin W65 WSX 01:24:30 29
452 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:24:32 47
453 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:24:32 18
454 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:24:41 34
455 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:24:43 28
456 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:24:43 42
457 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:24:51 36
458 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:24:53 44
459 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:24:53 19
460 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 01:24:53 19
461 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:24:57 46
462 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:25:03 27
463 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:25:05 33
464 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:25:09 28
465 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:25:22 35
466 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:25:24 34
467 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:25:30 15
468 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:25:33 17
469 John Morris M70 SO 01:25:33 17
470 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:25:35 34
471 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:25:42 16
472 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 01:25:43 35
473 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:25:47 43
474 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:25:49 13
475 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:25:57 14
476 Grace Pennell W18 DVO 01:25:58 28
477 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:26:09 30
478 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:26:15 15
479 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:26:25 13
480 David Averill M50 EPOC 01:26:25 26
481 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:26:31 32
482 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 01:26:33 46
483 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 01:26:34 37
484 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:26:39 43
485 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:26:42 25
486 Patrick Squire M70 INT 01:26:42 16
487 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:26:45 33
488 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:26:45 18
489 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:26:47 14
490 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:26:48 32
491 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:26:51 15
492 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:26:52 14
493 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 01:27:00 41
494 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 01:27:01 44
495 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:27:04 24
496 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 01:27:14 41
497 David Spencer M45 WCOC 01:27:14 33
498 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:27:18 12
499 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:27:21 12
500 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:27:23 23
501 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:27:24 27
502 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:27:26 23
503 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:27:28 17
504 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:27:30 22
505 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:27:36 36
506 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:27:42 32
507 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 01:27:42 50
508 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:27:43 31
509 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:27:44 11
510 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:27:46 22
511 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:27:47 12
512 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:27:58 13
513 David Downes M60 WCOC 01:27:58 10
514 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:27:58 21
515 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 01:28:02 9
516 David Riches M55 CLOK 01:28:06 11
517 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:28:12 12
518 George Hare M50 NATO 01:28:12 21
519 Tim Must M50 TVOC 01:28:16 31
520 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:28:18 26
521 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:28:19 42
522 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:28:21 38
523 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:28:22 20
524 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 01:28:24 9
525 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:28:32 30
526 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:28:33 20
527 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:28:33 25
528 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:28:35 42
529 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:28:36 10
530 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:28:38 8
531 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 01:28:39 19
532 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 01:28:47 29
533 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:28:49 27
534 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:28:53 11
535 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:29:06 10
536 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:29:06 15
537 Saskia Jones W18 DEE 01:29:07 26
538 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:29:08 40
539 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 01:29:12 39
540 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:29:23 43
541 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:29:24 31
542 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:29:28 9
543 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:29:30 14
544 Sophie Pruzina W20 LVO 01:29:31 27
545 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:29:32 8
546 Karen French W50 WIM 01:29:39 9
547 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 01:29:40 18
548 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 01:29:46 8
549 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:30:03 7
550 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:30:12 11
551 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 01:30:22 6
552 John Methven M45 BKO 01:30:23 28
553 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 01:30:24 37
554 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:30:27 36
555 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:30:29 24
556 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:30:35 4
557 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 01:30:39 27
558 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 01:30:47 48
559 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:30:51 17
560 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:30:58 35
561 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:31:00 13
562 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:31:11 12
563 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:31:13 7
564 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 01:31:16 8
565 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 01:31:20 3
566 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 01:31:21 10
567 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:31:26 19
568 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 01:31:29 18
569 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:31:30 26
570 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:31:34 30
571 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:31:38 1
572 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:31:42 25
573 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:31:44 43
574 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 01:31:45 45
575 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 01:31:45 37
576 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 01:31:49 17
577 James Errington M21 HH 01:31:50 34
578 Joe House M60 SO 01:31:51 0
579 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:31:53 6
580 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:31:56 42
581 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:31:56 30
582 Christine Smith W75 BADO 01:32:00 34
583 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:32:07 16
584 David Currie M40 SOC 01:32:11 41
585 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:32:12 6
586 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:32:26 9
587 David Ball M70 NOR 01:32:28 8
588 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:32:29 16
589 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:32:38 15
590 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 01:32:45 14
591 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:32:51 15
592 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:32:53 7
593 Mike Perry M70 SAX 01:32:54 6
594 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:32:56 25
595 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:32:59 14
596 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 01:33:11 24
597 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 01:33:14 47
598 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:33:16 41
599 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:33:20 5
600 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:33:23 13
601 Will Heap M45 SO 01:33:26 40
602 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:33:34 29
603 John Pullin M65 LOC 01:33:41 11
604 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:33:43 40
605 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:33:45 33
606 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:33:49 9
607 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:33:54 8
608 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:33:55 7
609 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:34:02 28
610 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:34:02 39
611 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 01:34:04 29
612 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:34:05 12
613 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:34:12 4
614 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:34:12 7
615 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 01:34:14 5
616 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:34:18 0
617 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:34:19 23
618 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:34:25 46
619 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:34:25 23
620 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:34:27 4
621 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 01:34:27 11
622 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:34:34 13
623 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:34:42 27
624 David Bland M75 WIM 01:34:47 33
625 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:34:52 10
626 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:34:57 3
627 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:35:03 4
628 David Jolly M40 RAFO 01:35:15 38
629 Peter Bray M21 SN 01:35:20 45
630 Nicholas Wilson M20 LEI 01:35:25 37
631 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:35:44 32
632 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 01:35:52 32
633 Colin West M60 SOS 01:35:53 0
634 Donald Grassie M60 MOR 01:35:54 0
635 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:36:05 22
636 Graeme Francis M50 LVO 01:36:12 9
637 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:36:17 8
638 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 01:36:23 44
639 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 01:36:27 39
640 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:36:35 7
641 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:36:37 21
642 John Warren M80 WIM 01:36:38 40
643 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:36:40 0
644 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:36:46 3
645 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 01:36:46 43
646 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 01:36:49 6
647 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:36:51 2
648 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:37:00 37
649 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:37:02 0
650 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:37:07 27
651 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:37:09 31
652 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 01:37:14 5
653 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:37:19 0
654 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 01:37:20 36
655 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:37:22 4
656 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 01:37:23 6
657 David Frampton M45 HH 01:37:27 22
658 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 01:37:33 36
659 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:37:39 0
660 Ben Rivers M70 GO 01:37:40 3
661 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 01:37:42 36
662 William Gardner M21 OD 01:37:50 41
663 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:37:50 1
664 James Parker M70 SO 01:37:52 2
665 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:37:58 0
666 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:38:26 12
667 Paul Langston M65 HH 01:38:28 0
668 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:38:33 21
669 Tim Hulley M55 SO 01:38:35 1
670 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 01:38:36 31
671 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:38:50 5
672 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:38:52 30
673 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:38:53 35
674 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:38:59 20
675 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 01:39:07 11
676 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:39:07 0
677 Sam Yates M20 LOC 01:39:11 35
678 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 01:39:42 10
679 Charlie Bleau M55 MDOC 01:39:48 0
680 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 01:39:56 40
681 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:39:58 0
682 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:39:59 0
683 Richard Collyer M40 GO 01:40:02 34
684 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:40:03 35
685 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:40:06 18
686 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:40:06 34
687 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:40:07 4
688 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 01:40:07 17
689 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:40:19 9
690 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 01:40:37 20
691 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:40:40 0
692 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 01:40:48 0
693 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:40:50 33
694 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 01:40:53 16
695 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 01:41:01 15
696 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:41:04 34
697 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:41:15 14
698 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:41:20 0
699 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 01:41:25 40
700 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:41:26 0
701 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:41:35 19
702 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:41:43 42
703 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:41:46 28
704 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:41:49 0
705 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:41:55 1
706 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 01:42:01 13
707 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:42:09 41
708 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:42:10 31
709 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:42:17 18
710 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:42:29 3
711 Peter Martin M65 SAX 01:42:30 3
712 Liam Chapple M50 OD 01:42:40 2
713 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:42:51 25
714 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 01:42:51 38
715 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:42:51 1
716 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:42:52 27
717 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:42:53 0
718 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:43:01 0
719 David Pilling M50 BOK 01:43:28 0
720 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:43:39 30
721 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:43:43 12
722 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:43:53 0
723 Nigel Hulley M55 AIRE 01:43:59 0
724 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:44:13 37
725 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:44:19 0
726 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:44:33 24
727 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 01:44:33 0
728 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:44:43 8
729 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:44:46 0
730 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:44:47 0
731 John Nash M65 LOC 01:44:58 2
732 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:44:59 38
733 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 01:45:09 17
734 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:45:15 23
735 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:45:20 26
736 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:45:30 0
737 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:45:52 0
738 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 01:46:06 0
739 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:46:16 16
740 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 01:46:30 26
741 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:46:35 0
742 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:46:52 0
743 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 01:46:54 33
744 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 01:46:57 30
745 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 01:47:09 0
746 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:47:26 36
747 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:47:27 23
748 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:47:31 0
749 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 01:47:32 0
750 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:47:38 25
751 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:47:50 24
752 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 01:47:53 0
753 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:47:58 22
754 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:48:15 0
755 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 01:48:23 40
756 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:48:38 10
757 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 01:48:42 9
758 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 01:49:01 29
759 Marian White W55 HOC 01:49:06 7
760 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:49:12 0
761 David Potter M55 BOK 01:49:16 0
762 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:49:19 35
763 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:49:43 0
764 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 01:50:01 21
765 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 01:50:01 34
766 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:50:08 39
767 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:50:11 8
768 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:50:12 6
769 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:50:28 40
770 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:50:29 37
771 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 01:50:34 0
772 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 01:50:44 48
773 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 01:50:45 15
774 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:50:47 0
775 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 01:50:51 36
776 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 01:50:58 29
777 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:50:58 7
778 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:50:58 0
779 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:51:20 6
780 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:51:27 0
781 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 01:52:18 32
782 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:52:40 0
783 connor smith M20 DEE 01:53:29 32
784 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:53:38 0
785 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:53:58 31
786 David Heale M50 HH 01:54:01 0
787 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 01:54:03 0
788 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:54:23 20
789 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:54:34 25
790 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:55:06 14
791 David Thomas M60 BOF 01:55:09 0
792 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:55:25 27
793 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:55:42 29
794 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 01:55:46 5
795 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:56:27 13
796 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:56:40 39
797 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:56:59 38
798 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:57:21 47
799 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:57:50 29
800 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:58:17 0
801 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:58:37 28
802 David Dunn M40 RSOC 01:58:51 34
803 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:58:53 5
804 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:59:00 0
805 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:59:01 27
806 Michael Adams M21 SYO 01:59:22 26
807 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 02:00:00 25
808 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 02:00:15 4
809 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 02:00:36 0
810 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:00:43 23
811 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 02:00:45 3
812 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 02:01:07 24
813 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 02:01:15 0
814 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 02:01:20 22
815 Mark Purkis M21 AROS 02:01:54 21
816 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 02:05:03 20
817 Robert Rose M35 HOC 02:05:05 33
818 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 02:05:18 37
819 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 02:05:24 19
820 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 02:06:16 16
821 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 02:06:16 4
822 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 02:06:20 16
823 Thomas Cochrane M35 SLOW 02:06:28 15
824 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 02:06:29 37
825 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 02:07:13 0
826 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 02:07:48 14
827 Adrian Moseley M45 RAFO 02:07:54 1
828 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 02:07:56 42
829 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:08:16 0
830 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 02:08:31 0
831 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:08:57 13
832 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 02:09:18 15
833 Rob Smart M50 OD 02:10:08 0
834 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:10:31 0
835 Jack Kosky M21 SO 02:10:47 12
836 Edward Lines M20 SO 02:11:45 31
837 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 02:13:38 30
838 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 02:14:11 11
839 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:15:03 32
840 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:16:37 10
841 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:18:42 9
842 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:18:55 8
843 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 02:19:32 0
844 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 02:27:28 7
845 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 02:32:40 5
846 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 02:53:20 0
847 David Robertson M55 ESOC 02:55:25 0