Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:44:13 50
2 Michael Gammon M85 SO 00:48:18 50
3 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:48:26 49
4 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:50:12 50
5 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:50:37 49
6 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:50:43 48
7 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:50:55 50
8 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:51:02 50
9 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:51:11 50
10 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:51:27 50
11 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:51:43 49
12 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:52:03 49
13 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:52:07 48
14 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:52:28 50
15 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:52:31 48
16 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:52:32 47
17 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:52:44 47
18 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:52:49 46
19 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:52:58 45
20 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:53:01 46
21 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:54:23 50
22 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:54:34 44
23 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:54:47 45
24 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:54:48 50
25 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:54:58 47
26 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:55:05 43
27 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:55:17 46
28 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:55:26 45
29 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:55:34 49
30 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:55:48 50
31 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:56:10 50
32 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:56:13 50
33 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:56:14 48
34 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:56:25 49
35 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:56:43 44
36 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:56:54 49
37 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:56:55 50
38 Dorothy Hale W85 SAX 00:56:56 49
39 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:56:58 42
40 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:57:00 49
41 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:57:19 47
42 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:57:46 41
43 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:57:48 40
44 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:57:51 44
45 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:57:51 50
46 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:57:57 43
47 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:58:07 50
48 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:58:30 48
49 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:58:31 49
50 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:58:36 42
51 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:58:44 48
52 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:58:44 49
53 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 00:58:47 39
54 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:58:51 41
55 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 00:59:00 49
56 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:59:11 50
57 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:59:16 50
58 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:59:20 46
59 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:59:25 47
60 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:59:32 40
61 Steven Denby M16 NOR 00:59:37 39
62 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:59:44 49
63 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:59:55 48
64 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 01:00:34 38
65 Carol Edwards W60 TVOC 01:00:42 46
66 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 01:00:48 45
67 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 01:00:49 44
68 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:00:52 49
69 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 01:00:54 50
70 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 01:00:56 43
71 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:00:58 49
72 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:01:03 48
73 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:01:08 49
74 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 01:01:09 42
75 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:01:09 48
76 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:01:10 50
77 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:01:27 50
78 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:01:28 48
79 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:01:39 49
80 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:01:47 50
81 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 01:01:54 47
82 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:01:56 49
83 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:02:01 49
84 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:02:02 37
85 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 01:02:06 46
86 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 01:02:08 47
87 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:02:08 49
88 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:02:13 41
89 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:02:13 48
90 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:02:15 36
91 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:02:17 48
92 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 01:02:17 47
93 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:02:27 47
94 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 01:02:34 35
95 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 01:02:36 38
96 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 01:02:43 48
97 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:02:54 47
98 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:03:15 46
99 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:03:24 47
100 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:03:33 47
101 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 01:03:33 48
102 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:03:36 45
103 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:03:36 46
104 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 01:03:39 37
105 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:03:42 46
106 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:03:43 46
107 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:03:50 45
108 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 01:04:02 34
109 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 01:04:04 40
110 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:04:04 44
111 John Getliff M16 MAROC 01:04:06 33
112 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:04:08 45
113 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:04:41 45
114 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:04:49 32
115 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 01:04:50 31
116 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:04:57 46
117 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 01:04:59 48
118 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 01:05:02 36
119 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 01:05:09 35
120 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:05:14 39
121 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:05:18 43
122 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:05:24 44
123 Mairi Eades W16 INT 01:05:25 34
124 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 01:05:33 42
125 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 01:05:44 41
126 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:05:46 40
127 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 01:05:49 30
128 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:05:55 47
129 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:05:58 49
130 Ruth Lockley W65 COBOC 01:06:04 46
131 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:06:08 45
132 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:06:10 46
133 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:06:11 44
134 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:06:14 45
135 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:06:15 44
136 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:06:16 43
137 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 01:06:17 49
138 Judy Johnson W65 BL 01:06:18 44
139 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:06:23 43
140 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:06:31 38
141 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:06:35 42
142 Jackie Butt W50 SARUM 01:06:36 39
143 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 01:06:38 48
144 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:06:40 47
145 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:06:45 38
146 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 01:06:46 48
147 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 01:06:53 29
148 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:06:53 37
149 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:06:53 29
150 James Logue M45 EPOC 01:07:00 50
151 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:07:06 45
152 Christine Currie W40 SOC 01:07:09 48
153 Paul Johnson M65 BL 01:07:11 41
154 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:07:13 48
155 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:07:27 47
156 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 01:07:29 36
157 Robin Smith M65 SOC 01:07:32 40
158 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:07:34 35
159 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 01:07:36 39
160 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:07:37 38
161 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 01:07:37 27
162 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 01:07:38 26
163 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:07:39 44
164 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:07:41 43
165 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:07:41 43
166 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 01:07:43 37
167 David Jukes M65 BKO 01:07:46 36
168 Robert Lee M55 INT 01:07:48 43
169 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 01:07:51 25
170 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 01:08:05 45
171 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:08:17 41
172 Jenny Blackwood W16 INVOC 01:08:17 33
173 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:08:19 34
174 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:08:20 44
175 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 01:08:21 35
176 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 01:08:24 43
177 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:08:33 43
178 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:08:35 42
179 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:08:38 44
180 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:08:40 47
181 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 01:08:40 46
182 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:08:40 46
183 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 01:08:44 44
184 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:08:49 34
185 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:08:49 43
186 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:08:51 32
187 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:08:53 42
188 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:09:04 40
189 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:09:05 39
190 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 01:09:08 50
191 Geoff Wright M70 GO 01:09:09 41
192 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 01:09:15 46
193 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:09:18 38
194 Paul Addison M60 DVO 01:09:18 38
195 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:09:18 45
196 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:09:21 44
197 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:09:22 41
198 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:09:24 47
199 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:09:38 43
200 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:09:40 33
201 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 01:09:45 50
202 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:09:49 40
203 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:09:52 49
204 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:09:53 40
205 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:09:55 42
206 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:09:59 43
207 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:10:00 36
208 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:10:05 46
209 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:10:05 42
210 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:10:08 24
211 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:10:08 24
212 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:10:13 46
213 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:10:14 42
214 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:10:19 45
215 Jeff Pyrah M45 LOK 01:10:20 48
216 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 01:10:20 39
217 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:10:21 38
218 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:10:22 44
219 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 01:10:34 42
220 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:10:34 50
221 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:10:36 47
222 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:10:39 35
223 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 01:10:39 37
224 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 01:10:39 49
225 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 01:10:41 45
226 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:10:45 42
227 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 01:10:45 34
228 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:10:45 47
229 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:10:49 33
230 Andrew Cummings M65 HH 01:10:54 33
231 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:10:56 41
232 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:10:57 22
233 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:10:58 32
234 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 01:10:58 41
235 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:10:59 49
236 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 01:11:05 36
237 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:11:09 31
238 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:11:14 40
239 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:11:14 32
240 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:11:15 39
241 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:11:21 35
242 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:11:30 30
243 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:11:31 29
244 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:11:34 38
245 Martin Lock M65 GO 01:11:35 31
246 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:11:38 21
247 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:11:38 41
248 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:11:41 32
249 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:11:47 28
250 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:11:51 31
251 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 01:11:52 48
252 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:11:52 30
253 David Harper M60 GO 01:11:53 27
254 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:11:57 45
255 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 01:11:58 29
256 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:12:10 41
257 Darrell High M45 SO 01:12:10 47
258 David Parkin M80 DVO 01:12:12 46
259 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:12:14 46
260 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:12:16 40
261 Paul Taylor M65 CLOK 01:12:16 30
262 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:12:29 43
263 Nick Hale M55 SN 01:12:32 37
264 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:12:35 36
265 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:12:42 28
266 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 01:12:49 29
267 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:12:51 35
268 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 01:12:58 20
269 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:13:01 49
270 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:13:04 42
271 Andrew Elwood M16 LVO 01:13:08 19
272 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:13:10 41
273 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 01:13:12 28
274 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:13:15 50
275 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:13:20 40
276 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 01:13:21 50
277 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:13:23 34
278 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:13:24 44
279 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:13:28 26
280 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:13:31 50
281 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:13:36 43
282 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:13:40 44
283 Gillian Thomlinson W70 SOC 01:13:44 42
284 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:13:47 43
285 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:13:51 25
286 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 01:13:53 40
287 Carol House W60 SO 01:13:54 39
288 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:13:57 33
289 Jeremy Edwards M40 SN 01:14:03 48
290 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:14:12 46
291 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:14:14 37
292 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:14:26 45
293 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 01:14:28 39
294 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 01:14:29 41
295 Livia Wright W16 CLOK 01:14:30 31
296 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:14:35 42
297 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:14:41 24
298 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:14:42 36
299 James Ackland M18 INT 01:14:45 47
300 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:14:49 38
301 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:14:50 37
302 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 01:14:50 27
303 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:14:52 35
304 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:14:53 27
305 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:14:54 40
306 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:14:56 43
307 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:14:57 49
308 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 01:14:59 49
309 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:15:16 26
310 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:15:22 44
311 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 01:15:31 39
312 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 01:15:31 39
313 Malcolm Campbell M70 WAROC 01:15:31 34
314 David Roome M35 SROC 01:15:33 49
315 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:15:34 38
316 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:15:39 43
317 Nick Green M55 GO 01:15:51 32
318 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:15:52 37
319 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:15:53 46
320 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:16:00 41
321 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 01:16:09 25
322 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:16:10 36
323 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:16:12 47
324 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:16:15 42
325 Christine Jepson W55 SO 01:16:15 38
326 Brian Morris M75 WRE 01:16:17 40
327 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 01:16:19 18
328 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:16:25 23
329 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:16:29 31
330 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:16:29 45
331 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:16:31 30
332 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 01:16:35 48
333 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 01:16:37 39
334 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 01:16:38 45
335 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:16:40 39
336 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:16:45 37
337 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 01:16:45 47
338 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:16:45 48
339 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 01:16:47 34
340 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:16:49 35
341 John Duffield M70 HH 01:16:54 33
342 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:16:55 48
343 Louis Nieuwoudt M16 DEVON 01:16:56 17
344 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 01:16:57 44
345 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:16:57 38
346 Andy Simpson M40 LEI 01:16:58 46
347 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:17:05 42
348 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:17:06 45
349 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 01:17:09 33
350 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 01:17:13 38
351 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 01:17:14 46
352 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:17:18 30
353 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:17:20 24
354 David Lawson M50 OD 01:17:23 41
355 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:17:24 48
356 Roger Moulding M70 HH 01:17:25 32
357 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:17:26 31
358 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 01:17:29 32
359 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:17:29 48
360 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:17:40 36
361 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:17:41 22
362 Simon Ling M70 MV 01:17:49 30
363 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:17:51 40
364 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:17:51 36
365 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:17:57 39
366 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:17:57 44
367 Frances Hoare W55 ERYRI 01:17:58 35
368 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:18:00 29
369 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:18:02 21
370 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:18:02 21
371 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:18:03 28
372 Hugh Potter M50 NATO 01:18:05 38
373 Alison High W40 SO 01:18:08 44
374 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:18:11 45
375 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:18:15 34
376 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:18:16 23
377 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:18:18 27
378 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:18:19 26
379 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:18:21 37
380 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:18:27 33
381 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:18:29 22
382 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:18:30 34
383 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 01:18:32 16
384 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:18:35 15
385 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:18:39 14
386 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:18:40 26
387 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 01:18:45 29
388 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:18:50 37
389 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:18:51 47
390 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 01:18:52 43
391 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:18:54 38
392 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 01:18:56 45
393 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:18:57 46
394 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:19:02 32
395 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 01:19:04 42
396 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 01:19:05 13
397 Marion Payne-Bird W55 GO 01:19:07 31
398 Charlotte Ross W40 SN 01:19:17 43
399 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:19:22 36
400 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:19:32 41
401 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 01:19:40 33
402 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 01:19:40 25
403 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:19:41 28
404 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:19:45 24
405 Ian Turner M70 SOLWAY 01:19:49 25
406 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:19:51 27
407 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:20:00 31
408 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:20:04 40
409 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:20:14 23
410 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:20:17 26
411 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:20:26 37
412 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:20:29 44
413 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:20:30 41
414 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:20:37 40
415 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:20:38 44
416 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:20:43 30
417 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:20:54 39
418 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:20:54 36
419 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:20:55 32
420 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:20:58 22
421 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:21:02 21
422 Marion West W50 SO 01:21:05 20
423 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:21:06 19
424 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:21:10 18
425 Kate Brett W50 CHIG 01:21:11 17
426 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:21:12 29
427 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:21:13 40
428 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 01:21:14 24
429 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:21:18 23
430 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:21:21 25
431 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:21:24 29
432 Oliver Smith M16 SN 01:21:24 12
433 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:21:26 16
434 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:21:32 22
435 Heather Roome W21 SROC 01:21:37 43
436 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:21:41 35
437 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:21:42 45
438 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:21:46 28
439 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 01:21:48 39
440 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:22:01 24
441 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 01:22:04 47
442 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:22:15 19
443 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:22:17 18
444 Steve Bailey M55 SN 01:22:18 23
445 Richard Catmur M60 SLOW 01:22:25 17
446 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:22:36 34
447 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:22:37 38
448 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:22:46 33
449 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:22:50 27
450 John Marriott M65 LEI 01:22:55 21
451 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:22:58 20
452 David Eades M50 INT 01:23:06 32
453 Peter Haynes M55 WAOC 01:23:06 22
454 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:23:14 37
455 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:23:16 26
456 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:23:20 36
457 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:23:25 31
458 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:23:30 21
459 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:23:33 35
460 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:23:37 15
461 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:23:41 31
462 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:23:42 30
463 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:23:45 20
464 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:23:47 21
465 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:23:48 25
466 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:23:55 16
467 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:24:08 30
468 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:24:10 38
469 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 01:24:11 14
470 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:24:14 20
471 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:24:17 29
472 David Williams M55 HOC 01:24:17 19
473 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 01:24:17 19
474 Dawn Williamson W55 SN 01:24:27 24
475 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:24:30 39
476 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:24:30 29
477 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:24:32 18
478 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:24:32 47
479 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:24:41 34
480 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:24:43 28
481 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:24:43 42
482 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:24:51 36
483 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:24:53 19
484 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:24:53 44
485 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 01:24:53 19
486 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:24:57 46
487 Jan Ellis W65 MDOC 01:25:01 35
488 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:25:03 27
489 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 01:25:05 33
490 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:25:09 28
491 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:25:22 35
492 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:25:24 34
493 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:25:30 15
494 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:25:33 17
495 John Morris M70 SO 01:25:33 17
496 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:25:35 34
497 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:25:42 16
498 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 01:25:43 35
499 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:25:47 43
500 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:25:49 13
501 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:25:57 14
502 Grace Pennell W16 DVO 01:25:58 28
503 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 01:26:09 30
504 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:26:15 15
505 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:26:25 13
506 David Averill M50 EPOC 01:26:25 26
507 Alan Elder M35 HH 01:26:27 45
508 Julia Jarvis W45 SO 01:26:31 32
509 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 01:26:33 46
510 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 01:26:34 37
511 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:26:39 43
512 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:26:42 16
513 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:26:42 25
514 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:26:45 33
515 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:26:45 18
516 Nick Care M55 SO 01:26:47 14
517 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:26:47 14
518 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:26:48 32
519 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:26:51 15
520 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:26:52 14
521 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 01:27:00 41
522 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 01:27:01 44
523 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:27:04 24
524 David Spencer M45 WCOC 01:27:14 33
525 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 01:27:14 41
526 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:27:18 12
527 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:27:21 12
528 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:27:23 23
529 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:27:24 27
530 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:27:26 23
531 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:27:28 17
532 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 01:27:28 11
533 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:27:30 22
534 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:27:36 36
535 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza M16 INVOC 01:27:38 10
536 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 01:27:42 50
537 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:27:42 32
538 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:27:43 31
539 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:27:44 11
540 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:27:46 22
541 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:27:47 12
542 Barrie Pearson M65 SO 01:27:49 16
543 David Downes M60 WCOC 01:27:58 10
544 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:27:58 13
545 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:27:58 21
546 Barry Olds M60 KERNO 01:28:02 9
547 David Riches M55 CLOK 01:28:06 11
548 George Hare M50 NATO 01:28:12 21
549 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:28:12 12
550 Tim Must M45 TVOC 01:28:16 31
551 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:28:18 26
552 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:28:19 42
553 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:28:21 38
554 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:28:22 20
555 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 01:28:24 9
556 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:28:32 30
557 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:28:33 20
558 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:28:33 25
559 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:28:35 42
560 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:28:36 10
561 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:28:38 8
562 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 01:28:39 19
563 David Pickup M45 SAX 01:28:45 29
564 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 01:28:47 29
565 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:28:49 27
566 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:28:53 11
567 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 01:28:55 28
568 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:29:06 10
569 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:29:06 15
570 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:29:07 26
571 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:29:08 40
572 Bryony Harding W21 CLYDE 01:29:12 39
573 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:29:23 43
574 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:29:24 31
575 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:29:28 9
576 Ralph Street M21 SLOW 01:29:29 49
577 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:29:30 14
578 Sophie Pruzina W18 LVO 01:29:31 27
579 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:29:32 8
580 Karen French W50 WIM 01:29:39 9
581 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 01:29:40 18
582 Julie Murphy W50 SLOW 01:29:46 8
583 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:30:03 7
584 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:30:12 11
585 Sarah Atkinson W21 LOC 01:30:18 38
586 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 01:30:22 6
587 John Methven M45 BKO 01:30:23 28
588 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 01:30:24 37
589 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:30:26 5
590 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:30:27 36
591 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:30:29 24
592 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 01:30:32 35
593 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:30:35 4
594 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 01:30:39 27
595 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 01:30:47 48
596 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:30:51 17
597 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:30:51 34
598 David Watkins M55 BADO 01:30:53 7
599 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:30:58 35
600 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:31:00 13
601 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:31:11 12
602 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:31:13 7
603 Alasdair Raynor M16 INVOC 01:31:16 8
604 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:31:20 3
605 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 01:31:21 10
606 Jeff Colbert M35 SYO 01:31:22 42
607 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:31:26 19
608 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 01:31:29 18
609 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:31:30 26
610 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:31:34 30
611 Mark Smith M60 GO 01:31:36 2
612 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:31:38 1
613 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:31:42 25
614 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:31:44 43
615 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 01:31:45 37
616 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:31:45 45
617 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 01:31:49 17
618 James Errington M20 HH 01:31:50 34
619 Joe House M60 SO 01:31:51 0
620 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:31:53 6
621 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:31:56 42
622 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:31:56 30
623 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:31:59 26
624 Christine Smith W70 BADO 01:32:00 34
625 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:32:07 16
626 David Currie M40 SOC 01:32:11 41
627 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:32:12 6
628 Christopher Goddard M35 PFO 01:32:13 41
629 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:32:26 9
630 David Ball M70 NOR 01:32:28 8
631 Declan McGrellis M45 LVO 01:32:28 24
632 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:32:29 16
633 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:32:38 15
634 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 01:32:45 14
635 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:32:51 15
636 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:32:53 7
637 Mike Perry M70 SAX 01:32:54 6
638 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:32:56 25
639 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:32:59 14
640 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 01:33:11 24
641 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 01:33:14 47
642 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 01:33:14 44
643 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:33:16 41
644 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:33:20 5
645 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:33:23 13
646 Will Heap M40 SO 01:33:26 40
647 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 01:33:26
648 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:33:34 29
649 James Mellor M20 NOC 01:33:38 33
650 John Pullin M65 LOC 01:33:41 11
651 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:33:43 40
652 Nick Hockey M65 DEVON 01:33:43 10
653 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:33:45 33
654 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:33:49 9
655 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:33:54 8
656 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:33:55 7
657 David Cronk M55 WAOC 01:34:00 5
658 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:34:02 39
659 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:34:02 28
660 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 01:34:04 29
661 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:34:05 12
662 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:34:12 4
663 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:34:12 7
664 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 01:34:14 5
665 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:34:18
666 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:34:19 23
667 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:34:25 46
668 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:34:25 23
669 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:34:27 4
670 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 01:34:27 11
671 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:34:34 13
672 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:34:42 27
673 Jemima Parker W45 CLARO 01:34:45 28
674 David Bland M75 WIM 01:34:47 33
675 Julian Warren M50 NN 01:34:52 10
676 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC 01:34:55 43
677 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:34:57 3
678 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:35:03 4
679 David Jolly M40 RAFO 01:35:15 38
680 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 01:35:20 45
681 Nicholas Wilson M18 LEI 01:35:25 37
682 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:35:44 32
683 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 01:35:52 32
684 Colin West M60 SOS 01:35:53
685 Donald Grassie M60 MOR 01:35:54
686 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:36:05 22
687 Graeme Francis M50 KNOBOC 01:36:12 9
688 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:36:17 8
689 Brian Dinsley M80 SAX 01:36:21 41
690 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 01:36:23 44
691 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 01:36:27 39
692 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:36:35 7
693 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:36:37 21
694 John Warren M80 WIM 01:36:38 40
695 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:36:40
696 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:36:46 3
697 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 01:36:46 43
698 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 01:36:49 6
699 Caroline Mackenzie W50 CLOK 01:36:51 2
700 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:37:00 37
701 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:37:02
702 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:37:07 27
703 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:37:09 31
704 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 01:37:14 5
705 Steve Robertson M60 QO 01:37:19
706 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 01:37:20 36
707 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:37:22 4
708 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 01:37:23 6
709 David Frampton M45 HH 01:37:27 22
710 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 01:37:33 36
711 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:37:39
712 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 01:37:39 2
713 Ben Rivers M70 GO 01:37:40 3
714 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 01:37:42 36
715 Douglas Tullie M21 RR 01:37:44 42
716 William Gardner M21 OD 01:37:50 41
717 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 01:37:50 1
718 James Parker M70 SO 01:37:52 2
719 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:37:58
720 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:38:26 12
721 Paul Langston M60 HH 01:38:28
722 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:38:33 21
723 Norman Wilson M65 SOC 01:38:33 6
724 Tim Hulley M55 SO 01:38:35 1
725 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 01:38:36 31
726 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:38:50 5
727 John Woodall M75 NOC 01:38:52 30
728 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:38:53 35
729 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:38:59 20
730 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 01:39:07 11
731 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:39:07 0
732 Sam Yates M18 LOC 01:39:11 35
733 Richard Hyman M75 HH 01:39:30 29
734 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 01:39:42 10
735 Charlie Bleau M55 MDOC 01:39:48
736 Duncan Harrison M45 SOS 01:39:48 19
737 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 01:39:56 40
738 Matthew Speake M21 EBOR 01:39:57 39
739 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:39:58
740 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:39:59 0
741 Richard Collyer M40 GO 01:40:02 34
742 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:40:03 35
743 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:40:06 18
744 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 01:40:06 34
745 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:40:07 4
746 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 01:40:07 17
747 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:40:19 9
748 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 01:40:37 20
749 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:40:40
750 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 01:40:48
751 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:40:50 33
752 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 01:40:53 16
753 Ross Lilley M45 ECKO 01:41:01 15
754 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:41:04 34
755 Hannah Bradley W21 WCOC 01:41:11 33
756 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:41:15 14
757 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:41:20
758 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 01:41:25 40
759 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:41:26
760 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:41:35 19
761 Andrew Nash M40 SOC 01:41:39 32
762 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 01:41:41 32
763 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:41:43 42
764 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:41:46 28
765 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:41:49
766 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:41:55 1
767 Alice Hodkinson W45 WAOC 01:41:59 26
768 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 01:42:01 13
769 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:42:09 41
770 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:42:10 31
771 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 01:42:17 18
772 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:42:29 3
773 Peter Martin M65 SAX 01:42:30 3
774 Liam Chapple M50 OD 01:42:40 2
775 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:42:51 25
776 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:42:51 1
777 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 LOC 01:42:51 38
778 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:42:52 27
779 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:42:53
780 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:43:01 0
781 David Pilling M50 BOK 01:43:28
782 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:43:39 30
783 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:43:43 12
784 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:43:53
785 Nigel Hulley M55 AIRE 01:43:59
786 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:44:13 37
787 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:44:19
788 Joe Barrett M50 SO 01:44:22
789 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:44:33 24
790 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 01:44:33
791 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:44:43 8
792 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:44:46 0
793 Jeff Butt M50 SARUM 01:44:47
794 John Nash M65 LOC 01:44:58 2
795 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 01:44:59 38
796 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 01:45:09 17
797 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:45:15 23
798 Martin Kensett M50 SN 01:45:16
799 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:45:20 26
800 Mark Simmonds M50 LOC 01:45:30
801 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 01:45:40
802 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 01:45:43 31
803 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:45:52
804 John Pittam M65 SO 01:45:52 1
805 Kevin Bush M55 SWOC 01:46:06
806 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:46:16 16
807 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 01:46:30 26
808 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:46:35
809 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:46:52 0
810 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 01:46:54 33
811 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 01:46:57 30
812 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 01:47:09
813 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:47:26 36
814 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:47:27 23
815 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:47:31
816 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 01:47:32
817 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 01:47:38 25
818 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:47:50 24
819 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 01:47:53
820 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:47:58 22
821 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:48:15
822 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 01:48:23 40
823 Philip Harvey M45 WIM 01:48:24 11
824 Mark Hardy M50 LEI 01:48:37
825 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:48:38 10
826 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 01:48:42 9
827 Philip Johnston-Davis M40 RAFO 01:49:01 29
828 Marian White W55 HOC 01:49:06 7
829 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:49:12
830 David Potter M55 BOK 01:49:16
831 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:49:19 35
832 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:49:43
833 Andrew Snell M40 BAOC 01:49:49 28
834 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 01:50:01 34
835 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 01:50:01 21
836 Vesela CHOKOEVA W40 TVOC 01:50:08 39
837 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:50:11 8
838 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:50:12 6
839 Hils Jago W70 LOK 01:50:21 30
840 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:50:28 40
841 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:50:29 37
842 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 01:50:34
843 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 01:50:44 48
844 Liz Davies W60 AIRE 01:50:45 15
845 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:50:47
846 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 SLOW 01:50:51 36
847 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:50:58
848 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:50:58 7
849 Helen Hanstock W21 ERYRI 01:50:58 29
850 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:51:20 6
851 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:51:27
852 Conor Short M21 SLOW 01:52:03 33
853 Richard Field M50 SAX 01:52:11
854 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 01:52:18 32
855 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:52:40
856 Nathan Parker M20 CLARO 01:53:05 32
857 Michael Chopping M55 RAFO 01:53:19
858 connor smith M18 DEE 01:53:29 32
859 Iain Bell M50 DEE 01:53:38
860 Rob Burridge M50 SO 01:53:42
861 Ralph Phillips M70 SO 01:53:56
862 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:53:58 31
863 Jackie Butcher W50 SYO 01:54:00
864 David Heale M50 HH 01:54:01
865 Graham Ramsden M50 CLARO 01:54:03
866 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 01:54:23 20
867 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:54:34 25
868 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:54:36 19
869 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 01:54:41 30
870 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 01:54:45 35
871 Julie Laverock W45 MDOC 01:55:02 18
872 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:55:06 14
873 David Thomas M55 BOF 01:55:09
874 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:55:25 27
875 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:55:42 29
876 Thomas Bartram M16 NOR 01:55:46 5
877 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:56:27 13
878 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:56:40 39
879 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:56:59 38
880 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:57:21 47
881 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:57:50 29
882 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 01:57:59 26
883 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:58:17
884 Philip Hague M45 WAOC 01:58:23 5
885 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:58:37 28
886 David Cope M40 MV 01:58:37 25
887 David Dunn M35 RSOC 01:58:51 34
888 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:58:53 5
889 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:59:00
890 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:59:01 27
891 Michael Adams M21 SYO 01:59:22 26
892 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 01:59:39 17
893 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 02:00:00 25
894 Christopher Sellens M21 SOS 02:00:11 24
895 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 02:00:15 4
896 Iain Jamieson M50 SO 02:00:34
897 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 02:00:36
898 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:00:43 23
899 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 02:00:45 3
900 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 02:01:07 24
901 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 02:01:15
902 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 02:01:20 22
903 Michael White M80 MV 02:01:53 38
904 Mark Purkis M21 EUOC 02:01:54 21
905 Barry McElearney M50 SO 02:02:54
906 Nigel Low M45 WAOC 02:03:26 2
907 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 02:05:03 20
908 Robert Rose M35 HOC 02:05:05 33
909 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 02:05:18 37
910 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 02:05:24 19
911 Ed Nicholas M21 AROS 02:05:39 18
912 Tim Beale M21 SN 02:05:58 17
913 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 02:06:16 4
914 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 02:06:16 16
915 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 02:06:20 16
916 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 02:06:28 15
917 Alison Hooper W40 SO 02:06:29 37
918 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 02:07:13
919 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 02:07:48 14
920 Adrian Moseley M45 RAFO 02:07:54 1
921 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 02:07:56 42
922 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:08:16
923 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 02:08:31
924 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:08:57 13
925 Ashley Tilling M60 MV 02:09:04
926 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 02:09:18 15
927 Rob Smart M45 OD 02:10:08 0
928 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 02:10:31
929 Jack Kosky M21 SO 02:10:47 12
930 Edward Lines M20 SO 02:11:45 31
931 Michelle Barrows W45 BOK 02:12:36 14
932 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 02:13:38 30
933 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 02:14:11 11
934 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:15:03 32
935 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:16:37 10
936 Richard Jones M45 SLOW 02:16:57
937 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:18:42 9
938 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:18:55 8
939 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 02:19:28 31
940 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 02:19:32
941 Richard Weston M70 SLOW 02:21:20
942 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 02:27:28 7
943 Edward Lawrence M21 SHUOC 02:31:32 6
944 Duncan Grassie M21 AROS 02:32:40 5
945 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 02:37:32
946 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 02:53:20
947 David Robertson M55 ESOC 02:55:25
948 Chris Starnes M55 KERNO 03:10:56