Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:20:49 50
2 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:21:24 49
3 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 00:21:40 50
4 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:22:08 49
5 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:22:16 50
6 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:22:29 48
7 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:22:49 47
8 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:22:55 49
9 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:23:24 45
10 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:23:44 44
11 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:23:49 49
12 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:23:56 48
13 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:24:04 48
14 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 00:24:07 47
15 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:24:15 46
16 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:24:18 45
17 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:24:23 50
18 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:24:39 47
19 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:24:45 44
20 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:24:47 50
21 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:24:50 43
22 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:24:55 49
23 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:24:57 49
24 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:25:09 43
25 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:25:18 42
26 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:25:23 50
27 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:25:31 48
28 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:25:34 50
29 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 00:25:35 46
30 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:25:42 48
31 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:25:52 45
32 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:25:56 44
33 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:25:57 43
34 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:26:11 41
35 Clare Stansfield W20 FVO 00:26:18 42
36 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:26:29 47
37 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:26:31 49
38 Tara Schwarze Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:26:34 41
39 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:26:48 40
40 James Ackland M20 INT 00:26:49 47
41 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:26:50 46
42 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:26:52 50
43 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:27:01 45
44 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:27:08 46
45 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:27:13 48
46 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:27:13 45
47 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:27:24 44
48 Anika Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:27:26 44
49 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:27:34 43
50 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:27:39 50
51 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:27:39 42
52 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:27:46 39
53 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:27:52 47
54 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:27:53 40
55 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 00:28:02 39
56 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:28:03 43
57 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:28:08 38
58 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:28:13 49
59 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:28:27 50
60 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:28:28 46
61 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:28:31 37
62 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 00:28:33 42
63 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:28:38 48
64 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:28:46 41
65 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:28:47 45
66 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:28:48 36
67 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:28:49 40
68 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:28:50 38
69 Eilidh Shearer W18 ECKO 00:28:50 39
70 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 00:28:51 41
71 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:28:54 49
72 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:28:58 48
73 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:29:01 44
74 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:29:01 38
75 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:29:01 50
76 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 00:29:02 48
77 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:29:08 49
78 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:29:19 50
79 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:29:30 43
80 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:29:30 37
81 Arthur Boyt M75 DEVON 00:29:30 49
82 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:29:31 48
83 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:29:31 35
84 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:29:40 42
85 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 00:29:42 49
86 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:29:58 47
87 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:30:02 42
88 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:30:18 40
89 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:30:19 47
90 Daniel Spencer M18 00:30:20 39
91 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:30:21 50
92 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:30:22 50
93 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:30:25 49
94 Tessa Strain W21 WAOC 00:30:27 50
95 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:30:34 47
96 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:30:36 47
97 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:30:39 50
98 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:30:39 36
99 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:30:40 48
100 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 00:30:41 41
101 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:30:43 46
102 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:30:45 49
103 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:30:46 50
104 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 00:30:49 38
105 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:30:49 41
106 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:30:49 45
107 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:30:51 47
108 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:30:52 46
109 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 00:30:53 48
110 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:31:04 49
111 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:31:08 46
112 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:31:11 50
113 David Peel M50 SYO 00:31:11 49
114 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:31:13 49
115 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:31:16 49
116 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:31:16 50
117 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 00:31:18 45
118 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:31:20 40
119 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:31:20 34
120 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:31:27 48
121 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:31:28 46
122 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:31:28 48
123 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 00:31:32 47
124 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:31:35 33
125 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 00:31:35 45
126 Peter Bray M21 SN 00:31:43 44
127 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:31:52 48
128 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:31:56 35
129 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:32:00 44
130 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:32:06 47
131 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:32:06 43
132 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:32:07 37
133 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:32:08 43
134 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:32:13 47
135 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:32:15 39
136 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:32:17 46
137 Joe Thomas M20 SHUOC 00:32:19 36
138 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:32:29 50
139 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:32:35 46
140 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:32:37 48
141 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:32:40 48
142 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:32:43 49
143 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:32:44 50
144 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 00:32:46 38
145 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:32:48 45
146 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:33:01 44
147 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:33:04 46
148 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:33:04 47
149 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:33:06 37
150 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:33:16 43
151 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:33:17 50
152 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:33:26 49
153 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:33:29 39
154 William Gardner M21 OD 00:33:29 39
155 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:33:29 48
156 Steven Denby M18 NOR 00:33:32 36
157 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:33:34 44
158 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:33:36 48
159 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:33:37 37
160 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 00:33:38 46
161 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:33:39 34
162 James Errington M21 HH 00:33:40 34
163 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:33:41 42
164 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:33:41 50
165 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 00:33:41 36
166 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:33:44 35
167 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:33:45 47
168 Carol House W60 SO 00:33:49 45
169 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:33:49 42
170 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:33:51 48
171 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:33:53 49
172 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 00:33:53 35
173 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:33:54 33
174 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:33:56 49
175 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:33:57 50
176 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:33:58 34
177 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:34:02 45
178 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:34:02 41
179 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:34:05 34
180 George Van Dam M18 HALO 00:34:05 33
181 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:34:06 32
182 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:34:09 50
183 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:34:10 37
184 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:34:10 32
185 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:34:11 31
186 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:34:12 32
187 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:34:15 45
188 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:34:18 48
189 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:34:20 44
190 Oliver Smith M16 SN 00:34:25 31
191 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:34:29 43
192 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:34:33 40
193 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 00:34:33 30
194 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:34:36 47
195 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 00:34:36 33
196 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:34:37 29
197 Ben Breeze M18 00:34:37 36
198 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:34:39 44
199 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:34:45 39
200 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:34:46 44
201 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:34:52 38
202 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:34:56 32
203 Justin Williams M50 LOG 00:34:56 47
204 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:34:57 28
205 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 00:35:04 27
206 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:35:06 45
207 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 00:35:06 49
208 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:35:08 42
209 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:35:10 49
210 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:35:10 47
211 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:35:12 46
212 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:35:15 43
213 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:35:15 31
214 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:35:17 45
215 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:35:17 37
216 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:35:19 46
217 Richard Gardner M60 OD 00:35:21 36
218 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:35:24 30
219 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:35:25 35
220 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:35:25 47
221 David Harper M60 DEVON 00:35:27 34
222 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:35:30 45
223 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:35:31 46
224 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 00:35:31 47
225 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:35:31 44
226 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 00:35:31 42
227 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:35:33 40
228 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:35:34 46
229 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:35:35 48
230 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 00:35:36 45
231 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:35:40 41
232 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:35:49 43
233 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:35:50 40
234 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:35:51 49
235 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:35:52 46
236 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:35:52 26
237 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:35:52 42
238 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:35:55 25
239 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:35:58 41
240 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:35:58 33
241 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:35:59 46
242 Sophie Pruzina W20 LVO 00:35:59 29
243 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:36:04 42
244 Paul Addison M60 DVO 00:36:04 32
245 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:36:06 31
246 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 00:36:07 45
247 Phil Murray M50 BOK 00:36:08 44
248 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:36:11 48
249 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:36:11 30
250 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:36:12 29
251 John Getliff M18 MAROC 00:36:13 24
252 David Eades M50 INT 00:36:14 43
253 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:36:17 39
254 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:36:18 39
255 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:36:19 45
256 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:36:20 44
257 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:36:20 41
258 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:36:21 30
259 Sam Yates M20 LOC 00:36:21 35
260 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:36:22 29
261 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:36:27 28
262 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:36:27 42
263 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 00:36:27 28
264 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 00:36:33 48
265 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:36:34 41
266 David Roome M35 SROC 00:36:35 47
267 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:36:35 40
268 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:36:37 45
269 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 00:36:37 28
270 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:36:38 40
271 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:36:41 47
272 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 00:36:41 40
273 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 00:36:43 26
274 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:36:45 47
275 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:36:49 38
276 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:36:49 39
277 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:36:49 39
278 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:36:49 39
279 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:36:57 27
280 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:36:57 37
281 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 00:36:59 43
282 Nicholas Wilson M20 LEI 00:37:00 34
283 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:37:03 43
284 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:37:05 39
285 connor smith M20 DEE 00:37:05 33
286 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:37:05 26
287 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 00:37:08 30
288 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:37:12 46
289 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:37:14 38
290 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:37:19 38
291 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:37:20 48
292 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:37:21 45
293 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:37:22 37
294 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:37:22 50
295 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:37:22 24
296 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:37:23 40
297 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:37:24 44
298 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:37:25 37
299 Tom Davies M40 SLOW 00:37:25 46
300 David Williams M55 HOC 00:37:30 36
301 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:37:35 44
302 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:37:37 48
303 Billy Reed M50 LVO 00:37:37 36
304 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:37:40 23
305 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:37:41 43
306 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 00:37:42 44
307 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:37:45 42
308 Julian Hartwell M60 SOC 00:37:45 25
309 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:37:49 36
310 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:37:50 42
311 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 00:37:50 42
312 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:37:51 43
313 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:37:54 44
314 Peter Reed M16 LVO 00:37:54 22
315 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 00:37:57 41
316 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:37:58 44
317 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 00:37:58 32
318 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:38:00 38
319 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:38:03 23
320 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:38:04 35
321 Michael Gammon M85 SO 00:38:04 49
322 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:38:05 37
323 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:38:06 37
324 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:38:09 35
325 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:38:10 41
326 Darrell High M50 SO 00:38:10 45
327 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:38:11 45
328 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:38:15 34
329 Mark Purkis M21 AROS 00:38:15 22
330 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:38:17 43
331 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:38:20 40
332 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:38:21 38
333 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 00:38:21 42
334 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:38:23 33
335 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:38:25 21
336 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:38:26 44
337 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 00:38:26 40
338 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:38:28 20
339 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 00:38:32 19
340 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:38:35 41
341 John Russell M75 SOS 00:38:36 40
342 Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVO 00:38:37 21
343 Jenny Wren W65 BL 00:38:40 37
344 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:38:42 43
345 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:38:42 18
346 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:38:43 24
347 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:38:43 32
348 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:38:43 39
349 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 00:38:43 43
350 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:38:46 43
351 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:38:46 40
352 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:38:47 36
353 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 00:38:50 35
354 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:38:51 40
355 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:38:51 20
356 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:38:52 47
357 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:38:53 42
358 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:38:54 35
359 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:38:57 29
360 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:38:58 42
361 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:38:59 41
362 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:39:00 19
363 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 00:39:01 18
364 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:39:02 27
365 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 00:39:04 34
366 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 00:39:05 41
367 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:39:05 26
368 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 00:39:07 42
369 Douglas Deeks M80 SAX 00:39:07 39
370 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:39:07 17
371 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:39:10 38
372 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:39:11 34
373 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 00:39:12 34
374 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 00:39:13 37
375 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:39:13 31
376 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:39:15 36
377 Thomas Cochrane M35 SLOW 00:39:18 16
378 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:39:20 28
379 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 00:39:20 39
380 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 00:39:23 23
381 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:39:27 40
382 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:39:27 22
383 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:39:28 31
384 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:39:30 30
385 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:39:32 46
386 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:39:35 17
387 Tom Barber M20 LEI 00:39:38 30
388 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:39:45 49
389 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:39:46 38
390 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:39:46 38
391 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:39:46 36
392 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:39:47 36
393 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:39:48 13
394 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:39:49 33
395 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:39:50 48
396 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:39:51 39
397 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:39:52 21
398 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 00:39:52 46
399 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:39:53 29
400 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:39:54 32
401 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:39:54 43
402 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:39:54 20
403 Will Heap M45 SO 00:40:02 42
404 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:40:05 49
405 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:40:05 31
406 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 00:40:07 28
407 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:40:10 45
408 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 00:40:10 39
409 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:40:11 38
410 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:40:11 33
411 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:40:11 19
412 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:40:13 37
413 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:40:13 11
414 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:40:14 38
415 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:40:17 35
416 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:40:21 44
417 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:40:21 45
418 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:40:25 30
419 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:40:25 43
420 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:40:29 10
421 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 00:40:29 10
422 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 00:40:32 27
423 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 00:40:35 26
424 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:40:38 47
425 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:40:38 33
426 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:40:41 32
427 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:40:42 27
428 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:40:42 18
429 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:40:46 38
430 Simon Ling M70 MV 00:40:46 31
431 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:40:48 32
432 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:40:49 44
433 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:40:49 17
434 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:40:51 36
435 Peter Chapman M50 SO 00:40:53 31
436 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:40:54 16
437 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:40:54 26
438 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 00:40:55 15
439 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 00:40:56 34
440 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:40:57 43
441 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:40:58 33
442 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:40:59 35
443 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:41:00 30
444 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:41:00 29
445 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:41:01 41
446 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:41:01 30
447 Nick Green M55 GO 00:41:03 25
448 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:41:04 36
449 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:41:05 29
450 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:41:09 36
451 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:41:10 42
452 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 00:41:12 42
453 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:41:13 28
454 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:41:14 34
455 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:41:14 32
456 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:41:15 39
457 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:41:16 41
458 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 00:41:16 35
459 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:41:17 27
460 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:41:18 37
461 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:41:20 33
462 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:41:23 36
463 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 00:41:25 16
464 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:41:27 38
465 Richard Collyer M40 GO 00:41:27 40
466 David Lawson M55 OD 00:41:30 28
467 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:41:32 40
468 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 00:41:33 14
469 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:41:34 35
470 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:41:34 48
471 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:41:35 35
472 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:41:36 46
473 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:41:37 7
474 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:41:39 34
475 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:41:41 33
476 Saskia Jones W18 DEE 00:41:42 24
477 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:41:43 41
478 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:41:45 37
479 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:41:45 24
480 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 00:41:48 31
481 David Currie M40 SOC 00:41:54 39
482 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:41:54 27
483 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:41:56 29
484 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:41:59 39
485 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:42:00 32
486 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 00:42:00 28
487 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:42:02 13
488 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:42:05 26
489 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:42:07 31
490 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:42:08 5
491 Joe House M60 SO 00:42:08 12
492 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:42:10 11
493 Roy Heselden M70 BADO 00:42:10 27
494 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:42:11 23
495 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:42:11 32
496 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 00:42:11 23
497 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:42:11 34
498 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:42:13 26
499 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:42:14 25
500 Keith Marsden M75 HH 00:42:16 26
501 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:42:17 38
502 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:42:23 4
503 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:42:26 35
504 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:42:26 36
505 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:42:27 34
506 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:42:29 10
507 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:42:30 34
508 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:42:31 25
509 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:42:34 3
510 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 00:42:34 30
511 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:42:35 25
512 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:42:37 33
513 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:42:42 34
514 David Downes M60 WCOC 00:42:42 9
515 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:42:44 33
516 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 00:42:48 2
517 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:42:51 8
518 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:42:52 24
519 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:43:00 24
520 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:43:02 32
521 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:43:03 37
522 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 00:43:04 39
523 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 00:43:04 30
524 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:43:09 29
525 Raymond Wren M70 BL 00:43:09 22
526 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:43:12 21
527 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 00:43:12 23
528 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 00:43:13 22
529 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:43:14 21
530 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 00:43:21 22
531 Mike Baggott M65 OD 00:43:24 28
532 Graeme Francis M50 LVO 00:43:28 20
533 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:43:33 27
534 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:43:34 29
535 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:43:39 6
536 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 00:43:40 19
537 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:43:43 30
538 Patrick Maher M80 SO 00:43:48 41
539 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:43:49 31
540 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 00:43:49 40
541 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:43:57 0
542 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 00:43:57 20
543 Christine Smith W75 BADO 00:44:00 33
544 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:44:02 24
545 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:44:03 37
546 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:44:03 33
547 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:44:05 26
548 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:44:07 23
549 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:44:08 32
550 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 00:44:10 28
551 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:44:10 0
552 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:44:15 36
553 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:44:15 4
554 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:44:17 3
555 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 00:44:18 32
556 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:44:19 43
557 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 00:44:20 18
558 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 00:44:20 22
559 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:44:21 35
560 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:44:21 35
561 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:44:25 21
562 David Hall M16 INVOC 00:44:25 14
563 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:44:26 20
564 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:44:27 27
565 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:44:29 33
566 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:44:29 19
567 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:44:29 17
568 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 00:44:32 13
569 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:44:32 29
570 Dave Neild M70 LOC 00:44:33 19
571 David Spencer M45 WCOC 00:44:34 32
572 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 00:44:36 18
573 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:44:37 26
574 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:44:39 17
575 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:44:40 18
576 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 00:44:41 29
577 Ben Green M40 TVOC 00:44:47 38
578 Brad Connor M45 FVO 00:44:57 31
579 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 00:44:59 17
580 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:45:02 30
581 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 00:45:03 16
582 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:45:04 49
583 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 00:45:05 22
584 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:45:12 37
585 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 00:45:12 36
586 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:45:13 30
587 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:45:13 16
588 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 00:45:14 36
589 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:45:15 31
590 Helen Neild W70 LOC 00:45:17 29
591 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:45:17 35
592 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:45:23 42
593 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:45:25 34
594 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 00:45:25 35
595 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:45:27 2
596 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:45:28 30
597 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:45:31 29
598 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:45:33 28
599 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:45:36 25
600 Steve Bailey M55 SN 00:45:39 15
601 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:45:40 28
602 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 00:45:41 27
603 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 00:45:41 16
604 Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC 00:45:46 27
605 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:45:48 24
606 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 00:45:49 15
607 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:45:50 21
608 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 00:45:50 1
609 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:45:52 25
610 Tim Must M50 TVOC 00:45:52 29
611 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 00:45:57 23
612 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 00:45:58 30
613 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:45:59 27
614 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:46:00 26
615 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:46:02 0
616 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:46:03 25
617 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:46:03 0
618 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:46:05 14
619 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:46:08 35
620 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:46:10 0
621 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 00:46:12 14
622 David Bland M75 WIM 00:46:13 31
623 Tom Frost M50 SN 00:46:14 13
624 Patrick Squire M70 INT 00:46:15 15
625 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:46:16 32
626 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 00:46:22 44
627 Marian White W55 HOC 00:46:25 24
628 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:46:26 0
629 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:46:30 24
630 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 00:46:32 26
631 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:46:32 0
632 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:46:34 13
633 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:46:35 0
634 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 00:46:35 23
635 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 00:46:36 0
636 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:46:40 23
637 John Woodall M80 NOC 00:46:46 29
638 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:46:46 28
639 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:46:47 12
640 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 00:46:48 41
641 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:46:50 20
642 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 00:46:55 29
643 Adrian Wise M55 SN 00:46:59 12
644 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 00:47:00 19
645 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 00:47:01 22
646 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:47:02 0
647 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:47:06 34
648 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 00:47:06 40
649 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:47:08 21
650 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:47:10 14
651 Barry Breed M70 HH 00:47:13 13
652 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:47:17 21
653 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 00:47:18 11
654 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:47:30 22
655 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 00:47:31 10
656 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:47:37 27
657 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:47:37 0
658 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:47:40 9
659 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 00:47:41 28
660 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 00:47:41 34
661 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:47:43 0
662 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:47:48 21
663 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:47:54 11
664 Colin Swallow M60 SN 00:47:57 0
665 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 00:47:59 0
666 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:48:01 20
667 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 00:48:03 0
668 Donald Grassie M60 MOR 00:48:06 0
669 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:48:10 8
670 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:48:11 20
671 John Warren M80 WIM 00:48:13 39
672 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 00:48:14 38
673 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 00:48:15 7
674 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:48:16 19
675 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 00:48:17 0
676 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:48:18 19
677 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:48:21 6
678 Debra Robinson W50 SN 00:48:24 18
679 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:48:27 20
680 David Riches M55 CLOK 00:48:27 11
681 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:48:28 33
682 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 00:48:38 31
683 David Kingdon M65 SAX 00:48:41 17
684 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 00:48:42 43
685 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 00:48:42 5
686 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 00:48:43 4
687 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:48:54 16
688 Mark Bentley M50 WIM 00:48:54 3
689 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:48:55 18
690 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:49:00 40
691 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 00:49:05 17
692 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:49:11 19
693 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:49:12 2
694 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:49:13 16
695 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:49:14 24
696 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 00:49:14 11
697 John Methven M45 BKO 00:49:16 23
698 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:49:17 25
699 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:49:18 18
700 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 00:49:22 10
701 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 00:49:23 32
702 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:49:23 1
703 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:49:24 17
704 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:49:26 10
705 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 00:49:31 0
706 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 00:49:32 9
707 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 00:49:34 0
708 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:49:41 0
709 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 00:49:42 8
710 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:49:45 31
711 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:49:50 17
712 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:49:50 0
713 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 00:49:50 24
714 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:49:55 25
715 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:50:03 29
716 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:50:10 0
717 George Hare M50 NATO 00:50:11 0
718 Peter Entwistle M65 BKO 00:50:16 15
719 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:50:17 0
720 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:50:17 0
721 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 00:50:19 16
722 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:50:20 22
723 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:50:24 9
724 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:50:25 8
725 Mike Perry M70 SAX 00:50:26 9
726 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:50:33 7
727 John Nash M65 LOC 00:50:35 14
728 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:50:41 16
729 Mike Bray M60 SN 00:50:41 0
730 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:50:44 28
731 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:50:45 23
732 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 00:50:45 0
733 John Briggs M60 BKO 00:50:53 6
734 John Chesters M65 DEVON 00:50:54 13
735 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:50:58 14
736 David Ball M70 NOR 00:50:59 8
737 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:51:01 15
738 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 00:51:01 15
739 Michael Merritt M60 SO 00:51:03 0
740 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:51:04 24
741 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:51:07 13
742 Ffion Jones W16 SO 00:51:09 21
743 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 00:51:09 0
744 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 00:51:15 0
745 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:51:17 12
746 John Morris M70 SO 00:51:20 7
747 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:51:25 27
748 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 00:51:26 26
749 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:51:31 0
750 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 00:51:31 20
751 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:51:33 11
752 Emma Bowie-Britton W16 SOS 00:51:38 20
753 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:51:39 13
754 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:51:40 15
755 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 00:51:42 19
756 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 00:51:43 10
757 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:51:45 0
758 Karen French W50 WIM 00:51:51 12
759 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:51:54 29
760 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 00:51:57 22
761 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:51:58 12
762 Colin West M60 SOS 00:52:04 0
763 David Pilling M50 BOK 00:52:07 0
764 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 00:52:11 0
765 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 00:52:13 14
766 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 00:52:14 5
767 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:52:17 17
768 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:52:18 16
769 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:52:18 0
770 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:52:19 4
771 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 00:52:24 21
772 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 00:52:24 0
773 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:52:29 11
774 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:52:31 9
775 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:52:36 0
776 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 00:52:36 0
777 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:52:46 28
778 David Dunn M40 RSOC 00:52:48 33
779 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:52:50 24
780 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 00:52:50 8
781 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 00:52:51 0
782 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:52:52 0
783 Tim Hulley M55 SO 00:52:54 3
784 Maire Convery W50 HH 00:52:56 11
785 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 00:52:57 3
786 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 00:53:00 7
787 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:53:06 39
788 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 00:53:06 2
789 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 00:53:08 0
790 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:53:16 2
791 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 00:53:18 1
792 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:53:19 7
793 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:53:25 10
794 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 00:53:25 15
795 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 00:53:28 28
796 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:53:36 9
797 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 00:53:36 6
798 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 00:53:36 10
799 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:53:38 24
800 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 00:53:38 8
801 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 00:53:49 27
802 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:53:50 23
803 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 00:54:00 7
804 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:54:09 26
805 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 00:54:16 13
806 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:54:22 13
807 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:54:32 12
808 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:54:37 0
809 Jane Breed W65 HH 00:54:38 23
810 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 00:54:40 6
811 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 00:54:42 0
812 Sue Buxton W50 TVOC 00:54:42 5
813 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 00:54:51 11
814 Clare Lines W50 SO 00:54:59 3
815 John Kewley M55 MDOC 00:55:14 0
816 David Frampton M45 HH 00:55:24 10
817 John Marriott M70 LEI 00:55:31 5
818 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 00:55:42 4
819 Garry Langston M75 WCH 00:55:51 20
820 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 00:55:52 9
821 Charles Gook M50 BADO 00:55:55 0
822 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 00:56:00 1
823 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 00:56:08 9
824 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:56:10 25
825 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:56:15 23
826 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:56:18 2
827 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 00:56:19 26
828 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 00:56:23 0
829 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 00:56:24 40
830 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:56:28 0
831 Nigel Hulley M55 AIRE 00:56:35 0
832 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:56:48 1
833 David Heale M50 HH 00:56:59 0
834 Keith Agmen M35 BOK 00:57:09 0
835 David Potter M55 BOK 00:57:18 0
836 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 00:57:20 23
837 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:57:33 1
838 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:57:40 22
839 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 00:57:45 21
840 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 00:57:59 7
841 Anwen Darlington W21 FVO 00:58:03 22
842 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:58:05 20
843 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:58:06 0
844 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 00:58:18 38
845 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:58:21 19
846 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 00:58:29 31
847 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 00:58:33 18
848 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:58:37 0
849 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 00:58:40 6
850 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:58:43 17
851 Grace Pennell W18 DVO 00:58:45 19
852 Laurence Snowden M50 SWOC 00:58:45 0
853 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 00:58:58 0
854 Margaret Gregory W80 MDOC 00:59:09 39
855 David Thomas M60 BOF 00:59:10 0
856 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:59:11 7
857 Ben Rivers M70 GO 00:59:16 0
858 Charlie Bleau M55 MDOC 00:59:16 0
859 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:59:26 0
860 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 00:59:38 0
861 Mike Bolton M65 MV 00:59:47 0
862 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:00:13 10
863 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 01:00:28 0
864 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:00:30 0
865 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:00:35 15
866 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 01:00:38 22
867 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 01:00:41 0
868 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:00:46 9
869 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:00:53 0
870 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:00:57 4
871 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:00:57 4
872 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:00:59 0
873 Liam Chapple M50 OD 01:00:59 0
874 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:01:04 2
875 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:01:05 0
876 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:01:11 22
877 Nancy Powell Davies W65 SOS 01:01:11 22
878 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:01:18 0
879 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:01:19 0
880 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:01:30 1
881 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:01:30 6
882 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 01:01:32 0
883 Barry Woodfine M60 SAX 01:01:42 0
884 James Parker M70 SO 01:01:47 0
885 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:01:50 0
886 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:02:15 20
887 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:02:28 0
888 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:02:31 0
889 David Funnell M50 SO 01:02:35 0
890 Fred Miller M65 NATO 01:02:36 0
891 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 01:02:49 0
892 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:03:10 5
893 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:03:16 4
894 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:03:45 0
895 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:03:49 18
896 Simon Branford M35 WIM 01:03:53 29
897 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:04:05 0
898 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:04:16 0
899 Peter Lomas M75 MDOC 01:04:31 17
900 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:04:37 0
901 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 01:04:38 0
902 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 01:04:43 0
903 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:04:57 0
904 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:05:03 2
905 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:05:12 37
906 John Pullin M65 LOC 01:05:16 0
907 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 01:05:21 48
908 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:05:24 0
909 Robert Rose M35 HOC 01:05:32 28
910 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:05:40 1
911 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 01:05:43 0
912 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:05:48 0
913 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 01:05:53 36
914 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:06:14 21
915 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 01:06:25 0
916 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:06:27 0
917 Adrian Moseley M45 RAFO 01:07:03 0
918 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:07:14 0
919 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:07:24 0
920 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 01:07:53 0
921 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:07:58 13
922 David Dawson M60 DFOK 01:07:59 0
923 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:08:53 46
924 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:09:50 0
925 Christine Vince W65 KERNO 01:10:15 6
926 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 01:11:56 27
927 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:13:15 0
928 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 01:13:49 11
929 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:14:18 0
930 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:14:47 0
931 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 01:14:52 0
932 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:15:05 0
933 Chris Phillips M70 LEI 01:15:13 0
934 Rob Smart M50 OD 01:15:21 0
935 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 01:16:06 0
936 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 01:17:01 16
937 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 01:17:38 0
938 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 01:19:15 0
939 Richard Raynsford M70 BOK 01:19:17 0
940 Judith Bland W75 WIM 01:19:42 38
941 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:20:47 0
942 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 01:22:40 0
943 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 01:24:37 9
944 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 01:25:47 0
945 Graham Denney M45 SAX 01:27:05 0
946 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:29:39 0
947 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 01:35:40 0
948 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS 01:37:23 0
949 Penny Parkes W60 HH 01:41:33 5
950 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 01:46:54 0
951 Veronica Vargas W55 INVOC 01:50:49 0
952 David Robertson M55 ESOC 01:51:36 0