Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:52:06 50
2 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:52:26 50
3 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:52:38 49
4 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:52:57 50
5 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:54:00 48
6 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:56:57 50
7 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:57:27 50
8 Liz Campbell W60 Masterplan Adventure 00:57:35 50
9 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:57:45 50
10 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:57:51 47
11 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:57:55 50
12 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:58:35 49
13 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:58:46 50
14 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:58:57 48
15 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:59:02 50
16 David May M70 SLOW 00:59:29 49
17 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:59:37 48
18 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:59:39 47
19 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 01:00:11 46
20 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 01:00:16 50
21 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 01:00:48 47
22 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:00:54 49
23 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 01:01:01 50
24 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:01:16 45
25 Kirsty Bryan-Jones W45 FVO 01:01:23 50
26 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 01:01:27 49
27 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:01:32 48
28 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 01:01:41 46
29 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 01:01:43 50
30 John Tullie M60 RR 01:01:45 50
31 Laura King W20 EUOC 01:01:49 49
32 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 01:01:49 50
33 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 01:01:55 49
34 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:02:34 49
35 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:02:39 49
36 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:02:39 48
37 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 01:02:49 44
38 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 01:02:52 48
39 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 01:02:53 49
40 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:03:00 43
41 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 01:03:10 48
42 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:03:58 49
43 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:04:03 45
44 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:04:11 48
45 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:04:21 50
46 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 01:04:53 47
47 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 01:05:31 44
48 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:05:49 48
49 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:06:01 47
50 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:06:10 46
51 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:06:17 47
52 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 01:06:17 48
53 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:06:19 45
54 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:06:45 48
55 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:07:04 42
56 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 01:07:04 46
57 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 01:07:07 47
58 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 01:07:12 45
59 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 01:07:14 49
60 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:07:27 44
61 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:07:29 47
62 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:07:30 49
63 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 01:07:54 43
64 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:07:59 43
65 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 01:08:01 49
66 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 01:08:11 47
67 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:08:27 50
68 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:08:45 46
69 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:08:56 46
70 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:09:04 46
71 Janet Rosen W60 HH 01:09:08 44
72 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:09:15 50
73 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:09:22 42
74 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:09:34 45
75 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:09:45 46
76 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:09:46 45
77 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:09:49 45
78 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:09:56 48
79 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:09:59 44
80 Anika Chintapatla W18 EBOR 01:10:07 42
81 Carol Edwards W60 BL 01:10:11 43
82 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 01:10:29 50
83 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 01:10:46 44
84 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 01:10:47 44
85 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 01:10:50 40
86 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:10:57 47
87 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:11:05 43
88 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:11:07 48
89 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:11:10 49
90 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 01:11:35 46
91 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:11:39 43
92 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 01:11:39 50
93 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:11:40 48
94 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:11:40 48
95 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 01:11:44 45
96 James Logue M50 EPOC 01:11:50 50
97 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:11:53 41
98 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:12:08 41
99 Catherine Wilson W40 SELOC 01:12:22 49
100 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:12:28 47
101 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:12:36 45
102 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:12:39 42
103 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 01:12:39 46
104 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:12:40 42
105 Malcolm Campbell M70 Masterplan Adventure 01:12:41 39
106 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:12:42 49
107 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 01:12:48 40
108 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:13:21 49
109 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:13:23 41
110 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:13:45 42
111 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:13:48 41
112 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 01:13:54 40
113 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 01:13:55 45
114 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:13:57 44
115 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 01:14:02 44
116 George Van Dam M18 HALO 01:14:06 39
117 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:14:11 41
118 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:14:12 39
119 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:14:13 43
120 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:14:16 38
121 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:14:20 43
122 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:14:23 40
123 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:14:34 46
124 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:14:42 49
125 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:14:47 38
126 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:14:47 46
127 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:14:54 37
128 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:15:02 39
129 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:15:08 47
130 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:15:17 45
131 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:15:27 42
132 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:15:32 38
133 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:15:38 41
134 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:15:44 36
135 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 01:15:46 40
136 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:15:47 47
137 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:15:49 39
138 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:16:07 48
139 Christine Patterson W55 CLYDE 01:16:13 40
140 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:16:27 40
141 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:16:31 40
142 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:16:40 48
143 Christine Goulding W55 BL 01:16:43 37
144 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:16:47 44
145 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:16:49 50
146 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:16:49 39
147 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:17:16 39
148 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:17:23 37
149 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 01:17:32 47
150 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:17:35 39
151 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:17:35 38
152 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 01:17:53 38
153 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:17:56 38
154 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 01:17:57 50
155 Tara Schwarze Chintapatla W18 EBOR 01:18:03 43
156 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:18:18 38
157 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:18:25 38
158 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:18:27 44
159 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:18:27 49
160 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:18:28 37
161 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:18:29 37
162 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:18:33 36
163 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:18:43 37
164 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:18:47 36
165 Gill Browne W60 LOC 01:18:48 37
166 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:18:49 47
167 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 01:18:49 35
168 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:18:50 36
169 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:18:52 46
170 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:18:55 35
171 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 01:19:08 36
172 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 01:19:11 36
173 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:19:11 37
174 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:19:12 36
175 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:19:29 47
176 Tessa Strain W21 WAOC 01:19:37 50
177 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:19:37 34
178 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:19:44 35
179 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 01:19:59 33
180 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:20:05 32
181 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 01:20:22 49
182 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:20:27 47
183 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 01:20:33 49
184 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 01:20:34 46
185 John Taylor M65 SROC 01:20:35 34
186 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:20:45 46
187 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:20:47 34
188 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:20:48 33
189 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:20:50 31
190 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:20:51 30
191 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:20:54 29
192 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:20:56 45
193 Robert Hickling M60 BASOC 01:21:06 34
194 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:21:25 33
195 Maggie Scrugham W60 ESOC 01:21:36 35
196 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:21:40 35
197 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 01:21:47 28
198 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:21:53 42
199 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:21:57 34
200 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:22:01 27
201 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:22:03 43
202 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:22:08 44
203 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 01:22:13 48
204 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:22:13 32
205 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 01:22:15 47
206 Mike Baggott M65 OD 01:22:16 31
207 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:22:17 32
208 Bob Cooper M70 NN 01:22:18 26
209 Sarah Haines W55 AIRE 01:22:20 33
210 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:22:22 43
211 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:22:25 43
212 David Godfree M40 FVO 01:22:33 48
213 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:22:35 32
214 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 01:22:39 31
215 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:22:47 42
216 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:22:51 47
217 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 01:22:56 46
218 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:22:57 44
219 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:22:58 29
220 Derek Allison M60 LOC 01:23:05 31
221 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:23:11 28
222 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:23:12 49
223 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:23:15 25
224 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:23:17 45
225 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 01:23:20 42
226 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:23:29 33
227 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:23:50 27
228 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:24:02 34
229 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:24:07 30
230 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:24:09 30
231 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:24:12 41
232 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:24:22 40
233 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:24:23 29
234 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:24:24 28
235 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:24:26 33
236 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 01:24:27 35
237 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:24:30 43
238 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 01:24:35 34
239 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 01:24:41 32
240 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:24:43 24
241 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:24:44 32
242 Ellen Patton W16 FVO 01:24:47 35
243 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:24:50 39
244 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:24:56 41
245 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 01:24:58 34
246 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:25:00 31
247 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:25:02 40
248 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:25:02 31
249 Francis Smith-Ward M18 LOC 01:25:06 33
250 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:25:08 26
251 Robin Thomas M65 BL 01:25:13 25
252 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 01:25:16 41
253 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:25:17 44
254 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:25:18 39
255 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:25:19 27
256 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:25:22 30
257 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:25:22 26
258 David Harper M60 DEVON 01:25:28 25
259 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:25:50 29
260 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 01:25:53 49
261 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:26:02 43
262 Susan Harding W55 SROC 01:26:07 28
263 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:26:14 29
264 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:26:22 23
265 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:26:24 22
266 mary Adams W55 WCH 01:26:26 27
267 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:26:34 40
268 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:26:36 24
269 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:26:47 23
270 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 01:26:47 28
271 David Downes M60 WCOC 01:26:52 24
272 Paul Morris M60 NOC 01:26:53 23
273 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:26:54 38
274 Barbara Majumdar W70 DEE 01:26:55 45
275 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:27:07 21
276 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:27:21 22
277 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:27:23 50
278 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:27:25 33
279 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:27:29 26
280 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:27:34 44
281 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:27:40 37
282 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:27:40 25
283 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:27:41 32
284 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:27:48 22
285 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:27:49 28
286 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:27:53 21
287 David Williams M55 HOC 01:27:59 38
288 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:28:01 21
289 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:28:06 20
290 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:28:10 45
291 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:28:13 36
292 John Nash M65 LOC 01:28:18 20
293 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:28:19 46
294 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:28:20 39
295 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:28:25 31
296 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 01:28:26 48
297 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:28:35 19
298 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:28:38 41
299 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 01:28:38 18
300 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:28:39 38
301 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:28:42 36
302 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:28:47 40
303 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:28:48 20
304 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:28:56 35
305 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 01:29:21 46
306 Janet Evans W55 WCOC 01:29:21 24
307 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:29:37 19
308 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:29:43 23
309 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:29:45 50
310 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 01:29:51 17
311 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:29:52 30
312 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:29:52 16
313 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:30:03 44
314 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:30:05 37
315 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:30:05 15
316 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:30:07 48
317 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:30:23 35
318 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 01:30:31 44
319 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:30:52 27
320 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:30:54 22
321 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:30:55 27
322 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:31:14 36
323 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:31:17 42
324 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:31:18 47
325 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:31:33 42
326 David Roome M35 SROC 01:31:38 49
327 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 01:31:38 48
328 Ann Hughes W75 DEVON 01:31:44 43
329 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:31:46 46
330 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 01:31:51 29
331 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 01:31:51 18
332 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:31:56 42
333 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 01:32:03 39
334 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 01:32:05 46
335 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:32:10 14
336 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:32:11 41
337 John Dowty M60 SLOW 01:32:11 34
338 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:32:17 43
339 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:32:19 40
340 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:32:29 47
341 Daniel Spencer M18 01:32:30 46
342 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:33:04 21
343 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 01:33:06 26
344 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:33:12 41
345 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:33:25 28
346 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:33:36 13
347 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:33:38 33
348 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:33:44 32
349 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 01:33:44 32
350 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:33:44 19
351 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:33:49 39
352 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:33:55 35
353 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:34:17 12
354 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 01:34:18 49
355 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:34:22 24
356 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:34:28 17
357 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:34:31 34
358 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:34:32 38
359 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:34:34 42
360 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:34:39 41
361 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:34:43 20
362 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:34:45 19
363 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:34:47 23
364 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:35:02 48
365 Anna Lister W18 LOC 01:35:10 37
366 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:35:14 33
367 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:35:15 47
368 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:35:18 40
369 Harry Scott M18 LOC 01:35:23 45
370 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:35:26 26
371 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:35:27 11
372 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:35:43 31
373 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:35:45 25
374 Iain Smith-Ward M50 LOC 01:35:52 38
375 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:35:54 17
376 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:36:04 16
377 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:36:06 24
378 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:36:11 18
379 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:36:22 48
380 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:36:35 10
381 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:36:40 15
382 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:36:42 47
383 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:36:45 9
384 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:36:49 23
385 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:37:12 22
386 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:37:21 43
387 Anne May W65 SWOC 01:37:22 32
388 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:37:29 39
389 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 01:37:32 16
390 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:37:33 30
391 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:37:53 39
392 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:37:59 42
393 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:38:01 17
394 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 01:38:05 41
395 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:38:16 8
396 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:38:22 38
397 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:38:25 37
398 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:38:26 44
399 David Eades M50 INT 01:38:35 37
400 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:38:36 36
401 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:38:46 29
402 John Slater M45 WCOC 01:38:47 35
403 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:38:50 34
404 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 01:38:50 50
405 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:38:58 38
406 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:38:58 7
407 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:39:19 22
408 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:39:28 21
409 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:39:30 14
410 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:39:31 15
411 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:39:37 36
412 Diane Mayes W45 CLOK 01:39:44 33
413 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 01:39:51 25
414 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:39:58 35
415 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:40:04 40
416 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:40:06 13
417 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:40:09 16
418 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:40:17 15
419 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:40:28 45
420 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:40:29 20
421 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:40:30 14
422 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:40:33 13
423 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:40:47 32
424 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 01:41:07 34
425 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:41:20 34
426 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:41:24 39
427 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 01:41:38 43
428 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 01:41:38 31
429 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:41:48 31
430 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:41:58 33
431 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:42:04 45
432 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:42:12 33
433 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:42:16 42
434 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 01:42:29 21
435 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:42:33 19
436 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:42:39 29
437 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:42:52 32
438 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 01:42:58 46
439 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:43:01 18
440 John Warren M80 WIM 01:43:11 45
441 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:43:16 17
442 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:43:32 4
443 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:43:34 20
444 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 01:43:39 49
445 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:43:52 27
446 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:43:58 44
447 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:44:02 31
448 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 01:44:36 24
449 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:44:39 3
450 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:44:41 2
451 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:44:42 28
452 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:44:46 14
453 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:45:04 16
454 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:45:09 13
455 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:45:09 12
456 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:45:14 38
457 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:45:23 29
458 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:45:35 12
459 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:45:43 44
460 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:45:45 11
461 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:45:50 44
462 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:45:55 15
463 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:45:55 26
464 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:46:01 11
465 Joe Thomas M20 SHUOC 01:46:02 41
466 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:46:04 40
467 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 01:46:09 39
468 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:46:12 10
469 Nicholas Evans M55 WCOC 01:46:20 25
470 David Lawson M55 OD 01:46:23 28
471 Elizabeth Bedwell W20 DVO 01:46:25 44
472 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:46:27 24
473 Isabel Berry W35 BL 01:47:18 43
474 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:47:27 30
475 Tom Barkas M70 LOC 01:47:35 9
476 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:47:39 45
477 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:47:51 23
478 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:47:58 14
479 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:47:58 29
480 Clarissa Napier W80 CLOK 01:48:11 44
481 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 01:48:19 42
482 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:48:23 27
483 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:48:38 41
484 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:49:00 26
485 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:49:02 12
486 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:49:04 22
487 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:49:05 35
488 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:49:11 28
489 Florence Haines W21 BOF 01:49:21 40
490 Alex Finch M55 SROC 01:49:23 21
491 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:49:27 37
492 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 01:49:32 0
493 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:49:37 12
494 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:49:37 11
495 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:49:38 44
496 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:49:39 11
497 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 01:49:40 39
498 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:49:52 10
499 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:49:53 0
500 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:50:17 32
501 Peter Bray M21 SN 01:50:27 48
502 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:50:28 0
503 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:50:53 37
504 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:51:04 8
505 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:51:23 48
506 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:51:23 31
507 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:51:31 30
508 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:51:33 10
509 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:51:39 29
510 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:51:52 38
511 Tony Burton M50 MV 01:52:00 25
512 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:52:00 9
513 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:52:02 27
514 Will Heap M45 SO 01:52:10 36
515 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:52:14 41
516 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:52:19 24
517 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 01:53:10 20
518 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 01:53:11 0
519 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:53:15 19
520 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:53:16 8
521 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:53:26 43
522 James Errington M21 HH 01:53:46 36
523 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 01:53:48 0
524 William Gardner M21 OD 01:53:51 47
525 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:53:57 23
526 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 01:54:16 42
527 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:54:17 46
528 Elizabeth Elliott W65 WCOC 01:54:47 26
529 Ben Breeze M18 01:55:01 40
530 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:55:04 43
531 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:55:06 19
532 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 01:55:21 39
533 David Lobley M50 DFOK 01:55:21 22
534 Alan Hartley M40 BL 01:55:37 35
535 Sam Yates M20 LOC 01:55:43 38
536 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:56:04 18
537 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:56:16 42
538 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:56:17 18
539 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:56:18 25
540 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:56:54 45
541 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:56:55 28
542 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:57:04 17
543 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:57:05 16
544 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:57:07 37
545 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:57:10 21
546 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:57:16 27
547 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:57:16 9
548 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:57:16 15
549 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:57:20 14
550 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 01:57:21 43
551 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 01:58:00 36
552 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:58:06 20
553 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:58:23 13
554 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:58:25 12
555 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:58:27 8
556 Paul Basher M60 HOC 01:58:37 0
557 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:58:38 36
558 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:58:52 42
559 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:58:56 0
560 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:59:08 7
561 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:59:18 26
562 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:59:23 35
563 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:59:28 25
564 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:59:28 6
565 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:59:28 8
566 Alistair Walker M21 MAROC 01:59:29 35
567 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 02:00:08 34
568 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 02:00:22 41
569 Henry Webb M16 WCH 02:00:27 23
570 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 02:00:54 43
571 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 02:01:04 41
572 Eric Brown M70 HOC 02:01:10 7
573 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 02:01:36 10
574 Julie Ferris-Worth W50 BL 02:01:48 5
575 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 02:02:03 9
576 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 02:02:16 19
577 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 02:02:49 24
578 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 02:02:51 8
579 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:02:59 6
580 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 02:03:01 7
581 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 02:03:35 40
582 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 02:03:59 37
583 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 02:04:05 18
584 David Vincent M55 DVO 02:04:07 7
585 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 02:04:14 17
586 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 02:04:29 16
587 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 02:05:22 0
588 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 02:06:17 40
589 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 02:06:28 6
590 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 02:06:45 35
591 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 02:07:06 22
592 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 02:07:12 0
593 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 02:08:16 5
594 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 02:09:04 33
595 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 02:09:12 41
596 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 02:09:12 15
597 Vicky Tucker W40 CLOK 02:09:19 43
598 Julian Warren M55 NN 02:09:19 14
599 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 02:09:41 39
600 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 02:10:08 7
601 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 02:10:15 3
602 Lucile MacLeod W75 FVO 02:10:21 40
603 Daniel Weaver M18 UBOC 02:10:57 36
604 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 02:11:02 0
605 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 02:12:29 0
606 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 02:12:36 34
607 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 02:13:29 0
608 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 02:14:17 24
609 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 02:14:24 3
610 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:14:32 0
611 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 02:14:45 0
612 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 02:14:59 38
613 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 02:16:22 34
614 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 02:16:26 21
615 John Mather M45 LOG 02:16:39 23
616 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 02:16:40 33
617 Adam Potter M21 BOK 02:17:19 37
618 David Rosen M65 SROC 02:18:03 0
619 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 02:19:39 34
620 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 02:19:58 35
621 Clare Howes W21 BOK 02:20:04 32
622 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 02:20:17 33
623 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:21:20 0
624 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 02:21:55 33
625 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 02:22:44 0
626 Mark Purkis M21 AROS 02:23:09 32
627 Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVO 02:23:40 31
628 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:24:31 30
629 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 02:24:37 13
630 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 02:24:39 12
631 George Hare M50 NATO 02:24:47 11
632 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 02:25:40 41
633 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 02:26:00 22
634 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 02:26:25 10
635 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 02:26:43 6
636 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 02:27:15 2
637 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 02:29:17 1
638 Liam Chapple M50 OD 02:29:23 9
639 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 02:30:47 39
640 connor smith M20 DEE 02:31:42 33
641 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:31:45 29
642 David Wathey M50 MDOC 02:32:01 8
643 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 02:32:17 40
644 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:33:50 28
645 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 02:34:29 27
646 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 02:34:48 31
647 Thomas Cochrane M35 SLOW 02:35:36 26
648 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 02:38:14 25
649 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 02:41:28 21
650 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 02:42:42 0
651 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 02:43:14 32
652 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 02:47:15 0
653 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:48:45 23
654 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 02:48:58 30
655 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:49:11 38
656 Paul Luttman M45 SO 02:53:33 19
657 Michael Adams M21 SYO 02:53:41 21
658 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 02:54:03 20
659 Robert Finch M21 SOC 02:55:22 19
660 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 03:02:40 7
661 Barry Young M55 NN 03:03:52 0
662 David Thomas M60 BOF 03:06:44 0
663 Rob Smart M50 OD 03:11:31 17
664 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 03:15:39 19
665 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 03:29:57 17