Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:52:06 50
2 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:52:26 50
3 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:52:38 49
4 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:52:57 50
5 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:54:00 48
6 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:56:57 50
7 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:57:27 50
8 Liz Campbell W60 WAROC 00:57:35 50
9 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:57:45 50
10 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:57:51 47
11 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:57:55 50
12 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:58:35 49
13 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:58:46 50
14 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:58:57 48
15 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:59:02 50
16 David May M70 SLOW 00:59:29 49
17 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:59:37 48
18 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:59:39 47
19 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 01:00:11 46
20 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 01:00:16 50
21 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 01:00:48 47
22 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:00:54 49
23 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 01:01:01 50
24 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:01:16 45
25 Kirsty Bryan-Jones W45 FVO 01:01:23 50
26 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 01:01:27 49
27 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:01:32 48
28 Catherine Bloom W16 LOC 01:01:41 46
29 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 01:01:43 50
30 John Tullie M60 RR 01:01:45 50
31 Laura King W18 AIRE 01:01:49 49
32 Pippa Archer W35 CLOK 01:01:49 50
33 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 01:01:55 49
34 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:02:34 49
35 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 01:02:39 48
36 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:02:39 49
37 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 01:02:49 44
38 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 01:02:52 48
39 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 01:02:53 49
40 Stanley Heap M16 SO 01:03:00 43
41 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 01:03:10 48
42 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:03:58 49
43 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 01:04:03 45
44 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:04:11 48
45 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:04:21 50
46 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 01:04:53 47
47 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 01:05:31 44
48 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:05:49 48
49 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:06:01 47
50 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:06:10 46
51 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 01:06:17 48
52 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:06:17 47
53 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:06:19 45
54 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:06:45 48
55 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:07:04 42
56 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 01:07:04 46
57 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 01:07:07 47
58 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 01:07:12 45
59 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 01:07:14 49
60 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:07:27 44
61 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:07:29 47
62 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:07:30 49
63 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 01:07:54 43
64 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:07:59 43
65 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 01:08:01 49
66 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 01:08:11 47
67 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:08:27 50
68 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 01:08:45 46
69 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:08:56 46
70 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:09:04 46
71 Janet Rosen W60 HH 01:09:08 44
72 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:09:15 50
73 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:09:22 42
74 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:09:34 45
75 Ian Turner M70 SOLWAY 01:09:38 41
76 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 01:09:45 46
77 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:09:46 45
78 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:09:49 45
79 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:09:56 48
80 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:09:59 44
81 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 01:10:07 42
82 Carol Edwards W60 BL 01:10:11 43
83 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 01:10:19 47
84 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 01:10:29 50
85 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 01:10:46 44
86 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 01:10:47 44
87 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 01:10:50 40
88 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:10:57 47
89 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:11:05 43
90 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 01:11:07 48
91 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:11:10 49
92 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 01:11:35 46
93 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 01:11:39 50
94 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:11:39 43
95 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:11:40 48
96 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:11:40 48
97 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 01:11:44 45
98 James Logue M45 EPOC 01:11:50 50
99 Thomas Howell M16 SN 01:11:53 41
100 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:12:08 41
101 Catherine Wilson W40 SELOC 01:12:22 49
102 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:12:28 47
103 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:12:36 45
104 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 01:12:39 46
105 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:12:39 42
106 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:12:40 42
107 Malcolm Campbell M70 WAROC 01:12:41 39
108 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:12:42 49
109 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 01:12:48 40
110 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:13:21 49
111 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:13:23 41
112 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:13:45 42
113 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:13:48 41
114 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 01:13:54 40
115 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 01:13:55 45
116 Robert Lee M55 INT 01:13:56 48
117 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:13:57 44
118 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 01:14:02 44
119 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:14:06 39
120 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:14:11 41
121 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:14:12 39
122 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:14:13 43
123 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:14:16 38
124 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:14:20 43
125 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:14:23 40
126 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:14:34 46
127 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:14:42 49
128 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 01:14:47 38
129 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:14:47 46
130 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:14:54 37
131 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:15:02 39
132 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:15:08 47
133 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:15:17 45
134 Jen Leonard W45 FVO 01:15:26 45
135 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:15:27 42
136 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 01:15:32 38
137 Jackie Scarf W55 EPOC 01:15:35 42
138 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:15:38 41
139 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:15:44 36
140 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 01:15:46 40
141 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:15:47 47
142 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:15:49 39
143 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:16:07 48
144 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:16:12 41
145 Christine Patterson W55 CLYDE 01:16:13 40
146 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:16:27 40
147 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:16:31 40
148 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:16:40 48
149 Christine Goulding W50 BL 01:16:43 37
150 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:16:47 44
151 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:16:49 50
152 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:16:49 39
153 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:17:16 39
154 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:17:23 37
155 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 01:17:32 47
156 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:17:35 38
157 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:17:35 39
158 Shirley Wood W55 AIRE 01:17:53 38
159 Ben Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:17:56 38
160 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 01:17:57 50
161 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 01:18:03 43
162 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:18:18 38
163 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:18:25 38
164 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:18:27 44
165 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:18:27 49
166 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:18:28 37
167 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:18:29 37
168 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:18:33 36
169 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:18:43 37
170 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:18:47 36
171 Gill Browne W60 LOC 01:18:48 37
172 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:18:49 47
173 Tony Duncan M70 WCOC 01:18:49 35
174 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:18:50 36
175 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:18:52 46
176 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:18:55 35
177 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:19:08 36
178 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 01:19:11 36
179 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:19:11 37
180 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:19:12 36
181 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:19:29 47
182 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:19:37 34
183 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 01:19:37 50
184 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:19:44 35
185 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 01:19:59 33
186 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:20:05 32
187 Brian Bullen M65 FVO 01:20:10 35
188 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 01:20:22 49
189 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:20:27 47
190 Dorothy Pelly W55 LOC 01:20:30 36
191 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 01:20:33 49
192 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 01:20:34 46
193 John Taylor M65 SROC 01:20:35 34
194 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:20:45 46
195 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:20:47 34
196 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:20:48 33
197 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:20:50 31
198 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:20:51 30
199 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:20:54 29
200 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:20:56 45
201 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 01:21:06 34
202 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:21:25 33
203 Maggie Scrugham W55 ESOC 01:21:36 35
204 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:21:40 35
205 Dave McQuillen M70 SOLWAY 01:21:47 28
206 Steve Birkinshaw M45 WCOC 01:21:53 45
207 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:21:53 42
208 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:21:57 34
209 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:22:01 27
210 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:22:03 43
211 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:22:08 44
212 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:22:13 32
213 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 01:22:13 48
214 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 01:22:15 47
215 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 01:22:16 31
216 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:22:17 32
217 Bob Cooper M70 NN 01:22:18 26
218 Sarah Haines W55 AIRE 01:22:20 33
219 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:22:22 43
220 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:22:25 43
221 David Godfree M40 FVO 01:22:33 48
222 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:22:35 32
223 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 01:22:39 31
224 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:22:47 42
225 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:22:51 47
226 Michael Wilmore M65 SROC 01:22:54 30
227 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 01:22:56 46
228 Alistair Landels M45 OD 01:22:57 44
229 Roger Smith M65 LOC 01:22:58 29
230 Derek Allison M60 LOC 01:23:05 31
231 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:23:11 28
232 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:23:12 49
233 Ruth Lockley W65 COBOC 01:23:14 42
234 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:23:15 25
235 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:23:17 45
236 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 01:23:20 42
237 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:23:29 33
238 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:23:50 27
239 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:24:02 34
240 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:24:07 30
241 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:24:09 30
242 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:24:12 41
243 Wendy Billing W55 SYO 01:24:15 29
244 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:24:22 40
245 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:24:23 29
246 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:24:24 28
247 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:24:26 33
248 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 01:24:27 35
249 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:24:30 43
250 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 01:24:32 46
251 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 01:24:35 34
252 Rebekah Beadle W50 LOC 01:24:41 32
253 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:24:43 24
254 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:24:44 32
255 Ellen Patton W16 FVO 01:24:47 35
256 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:24:50 39
257 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:24:56 41
258 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 01:24:58 34
259 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:25:00 31
260 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:25:02 40
261 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:25:02 31
262 Francis Smith-Ward M16 LOC 01:25:06 33
263 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:25:08 26
264 Robin Thomas M65 BL 01:25:13 25
265 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 01:25:16 41
266 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:25:17 44
267 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:25:18 39
268 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:25:19 27
269 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:25:22 30
270 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:25:22 26
271 Hilary Bloor W60 SYO 01:25:27 30
272 David Harper M60 GO 01:25:28 25
273 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:25:50 29
274 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 01:25:53 49
275 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:26:02 43
276 Susan Harding W55 SROC 01:26:07 28
277 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:26:14 29
278 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:26:22 23
279 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:26:24 22
280 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:26:26 27
281 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:26:34 40
282 Robin Smith M65 SOC 01:26:36 24
283 Joanne Taylor W50 SROC 01:26:47 28
284 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 01:26:47 23
285 David Downes M60 WCOC 01:26:52 24
286 Paul Morris M60 NOC 01:26:53 23
287 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 01:26:54 38
288 Barbara Majumdar W70 DEE 01:26:55 45
289 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:27:07 21
290 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:27:21 22
291 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:27:23 50
292 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:27:25 33
293 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:27:29 26
294 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:27:34 44
295 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:27:40 37
296 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:27:40 25
297 William Thomas M16 MWOC 01:27:41 32
298 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:27:48 22
299 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:27:49 28
300 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:27:53 21
301 David Williams M55 HOC 01:27:59 38
302 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:28:01 21
303 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:28:06 20
304 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:28:10 45
305 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:28:13 36
306 John Nash M65 LOC 01:28:18 20
307 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:28:19 46
308 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:28:20 39
309 David Harrison M55 SYO 01:28:23 37
310 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:28:25 31
311 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 01:28:26 48
312 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:28:35 19
313 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 01:28:37 47
314 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:28:38 41
315 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 01:28:38 18
316 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:28:39 38
317 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:28:42 36
318 Julian Simpson M40 CLOK 01:28:43 46
319 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:28:47 40
320 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:28:48 20
321 Jeremy Edwards M40 SN 01:28:49 45
322 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:28:56 35
323 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 01:29:21 46
324 Janet Evans W55 NOC 01:29:21 24
325 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:29:37 19
326 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:29:43 23
327 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:29:45 50
328 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:29:51 17
329 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:29:52 30
330 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:29:52 16
331 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:30:03 44
332 Diana McClure W65 LOC 01:30:05 37
333 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:30:05 15
334 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:30:07 48
335 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:30:23 35
336 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 01:30:31 44
337 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:30:52 27
338 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:30:54 22
339 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:30:55 27
340 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:31:14 36
341 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:31:17 42
342 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:31:18 47
343 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:31:33 42
344 David Roome M35 SROC 01:31:38 49
345 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:31:38 48
346 Ann Hughes W70 DEVON 01:31:44 43
347 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:31:46 46
348 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 01:31:51 18
349 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:31:51 29
350 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:31:56 42
351 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 01:32:03 39
352 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 01:32:05 46
353 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:32:10 14
354 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:32:11 41
355 John Dowty M55 SLOW 01:32:11 34
356 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:32:17 43
357 Richard Baxter M45 SYO 01:32:19 40
358 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 01:32:29 47
359 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 01:32:30 46
360 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:33:04 21
361 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 01:33:06 26
362 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:33:12 41
363 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:33:25 28
364 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:33:36 13
365 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:33:38 33
366 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 01:33:44 32
367 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:33:44 32
368 Norman Hall M65 DEE 01:33:44 19
369 William Sanderson M16 LOC 01:33:47 27
370 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:33:49 39
371 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:33:55 35
372 Philip Shrimpton M16 LOC 01:34:16 26
373 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:34:17 12
374 Elizabeth Rocke W60 LOC 01:34:17 25
375 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 01:34:18 49
376 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:34:22 24
377 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:34:28 17
378 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:34:31 34
379 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:34:32 38
380 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:34:34 42
381 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:34:39 41
382 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:34:43 20
383 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:34:45 19
384 Debbie Watson W55 WCOC 01:34:47 18
385 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:34:47 23
386 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:35:02 48
387 Anna Lister W18 LOC 01:35:10 37
388 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:35:14 33
389 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:35:15 47
390 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:35:18 40
391 Harry Scott M18 LOC 01:35:23 45
392 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:35:26 26
393 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:35:27 11
394 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:35:43 31
395 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:35:45 25
396 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 01:35:52 38
397 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:35:54 17
398 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:36:04 16
399 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:36:06 24
400 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:36:11 18
401 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:36:22 48
402 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:36:35 10
403 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:36:40 15
404 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:36:42 47
405 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:36:45 9
406 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:36:49 23
407 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:37:12 22
408 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 01:37:21 43
409 Anne May W65 SLOW 01:37:22 32
410 Joyce Rammell W70 SOLWAY 01:37:28 40
411 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:37:29 39
412 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:37:32 16
413 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:37:33 30
414 Katerina Skarkova W18 NOR 01:37:34 36
415 Kay Hughes W65 HOC 01:37:40 31
416 Jan Ellis W65 MDOC 01:37:52 30
417 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:37:53 39
418 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:37:59 42
419 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:38:01 17
420 Andy Simpson M40 LEI 01:38:05 41
421 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:38:16 8
422 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:38:22 38
423 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:38:25 37
424 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:38:26 44
425 David Eades M50 INT 01:38:35 37
426 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:38:36 36
427 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 01:38:46 29
428 John Slater M45 WCOC 01:38:47 35
429 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 01:38:50 50
430 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:38:50 34
431 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:38:58 38
432 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:38:58 7
433 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:39:19 22
434 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:39:28 21
435 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:39:30 14
436 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:39:31 15
437 Clive Wilson M60 SYO 01:39:35 6
438 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:39:37 36
439 Diane Mayes W45 CLOK 01:39:44 33
440 Alasdair Raynor M16 INVOC 01:39:51 25
441 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:39:58 35
442 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:40:04 40
443 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:40:06 13
444 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:40:09 16
445 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:40:17 15
446 Mike Kay M60 MWOC 01:40:27 5
447 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:40:28 45
448 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:40:29 20
449 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:40:30 14
450 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:40:33 13
451 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:40:47 32
452 Christopher Goddard M35 PFO 01:40:49 46
453 Hanna Tuomisto W35 SLOW 01:40:53 45
454 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:41:07 34
455 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:41:14 50
456 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:41:20 34
457 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:41:24 39
458 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 01:41:38 43
459 Livia Wright W16 CLOK 01:41:38 31
460 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:41:48 31
461 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:41:58 33
462 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:42:04 45
463 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:42:12 33
464 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 01:42:16 42
465 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 01:42:29 21
466 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:42:33 19
467 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:42:39 29
468 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:42:52 32
469 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 01:42:58 46
470 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:43:01 18
471 Dave Ryder M55 SN 01:43:08 28
472 John Warren M80 WIM 01:43:11 45
473 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:43:16 17
474 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:43:32 4
475 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:43:34 20
476 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 01:43:39 49
477 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:43:52 27
478 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 01:43:58 44
479 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:44:02 31
480 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 01:44:36 24
481 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:44:39 3
482 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:44:41 2
483 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:44:42 28
484 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:44:46 14
485 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:45:04 16
486 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:45:09 12
487 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:45:09 13
488 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:45:14 38
489 Stuart Parker M50 WAROC 01:45:18 30
490 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:45:23 29
491 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:45:35 12
492 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:45:43 44
493 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:45:45 11
494 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:45:50 44
495 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:45:55 26
496 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:45:55 15
497 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:46:01 11
498 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 01:46:02 41
499 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 01:46:04 40
500 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 01:46:09 39
501 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:46:12 10
502 Nicholas Evans M55 NOC 01:46:20 25
503 David Lawson M50 OD 01:46:23 28
504 John Birtwistle M60 CLARO 01:46:23 1
505 Sarah Atkinson W21 LOC 01:46:24 43
506 Elizabeth Bedwell W20 DVO 01:46:25 44
507 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:46:27 24
508 Robin (Bob) Rogers M65 BOK 01:46:42 10
509 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:47:08 45
510 Isabel Berry W35 BL 01:47:18 43
511 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:47:27 30
512 Tom Barkas M65 LOC 01:47:35 9
513 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:47:39 45
514 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:47:51 23
515 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 01:47:58 29
516 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:47:58 14
517 Clarissa Napier W75 CLOK 01:48:11 44
518 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 01:48:19 42
519 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:48:23 27
520 Brenda Rutter W50 SROC 01:48:34 13
521 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:48:38 41
522 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:49:00 26
523 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 01:49:02 12
524 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 01:49:04 22
525 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:49:05 35
526 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:49:11 28
527 Andrew Nash M40 SOC 01:49:17 37
528 Florence Haines W21 BOF 01:49:21 40
529 Alex Finch M55 SROC 01:49:23 21
530 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:49:27 37
531 Stephen Richards M60 SELOC 01:49:32 0
532 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:49:37 12
533 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:49:37 11
534 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:49:38 44
535 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:49:39 11
536 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 01:49:40 39
537 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:49:52 10
538 Louise Wilson W75 BL 01:49:52 43
539 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:49:53
540 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:50:17 32
541 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 01:50:27 48
542 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:50:28
543 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 01:50:30 38
544 Fiona Newby W18 LOC 01:50:52 34
545 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:50:53 37
546 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:51:04 8
547 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:51:23 48
548 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:51:23 31
549 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 01:51:26 44
550 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:51:31 30
551 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:51:33 10
552 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:51:39 29
553 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:51:52 38
554 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:52:00 9
555 Tony Burton M50 MV 01:52:00 25
556 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:52:02 27
557 Will Heap M40 SO 01:52:10 36
558 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:52:14 41
559 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:52:19 24
560 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 01:53:10 20
561 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 01:53:11
562 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:53:15 19
563 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:53:16 8
564 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:53:26 43
565 John Duffield M70 HH 01:53:42 9
566 James Errington M20 HH 01:53:46 36
567 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 01:53:48
568 William Gardner M21 OD 01:53:51 47
569 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:53:57 23
570 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 01:54:16 42
571 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:54:17 46
572 Elizabeth Elliott W65 WCOC 01:54:47 26
573 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 01:55:01 40
574 Alistair Powell M35 OD 01:55:04 43
575 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 01:55:06 19
576 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 01:55:21 39
577 David Lobley M50 DFOK 01:55:21 22
578 Alan Hartley M40 BL 01:55:37 35
579 David Parkin M80 DVO 01:55:40 42
580 Sam Yates M18 LOC 01:55:43 38
581 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:56:04 18
582 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:56:16 42
583 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:56:17 18
584 Ann Smith W65 LOC 01:56:18 25
585 Jeff Colbert M35 SYO 01:56:28 42
586 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:56:54 45
587 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:56:55 28
588 Nick Hale M55 MAROC 01:57:04 17
589 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:57:05 16
590 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 01:57:07 37
591 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:57:10 21
592 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:57:16 9
593 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:57:16 27
594 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:57:16 15
595 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:57:20 14
596 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 01:57:21 43
597 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 01:58:00 36
598 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:58:06 20
599 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:58:23 13
600 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:58:25 12
601 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:58:27 8
602 Paul Basher M60 HOC 01:58:37
603 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:58:38 36
604 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:58:52 42
605 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:58:56
606 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:59:08 7
607 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:59:18 26
608 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:59:23 35
609 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:59:28 25
610 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:59:28 8
611 Caroline Mackenzie W50 CLOK 01:59:28 6
612 Alistair Walker M20 MAROC 01:59:29 35
613 Ian Cumpstey M40 JOK 02:00:08 34
614 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 02:00:22 41
615 Henry Webb M16 WCH 02:00:27 23
616 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 02:00:39 44
617 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 02:00:54 43
618 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 02:00:57 11
619 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 02:01:04 41
620 Eric Brown M65 HOC 02:01:10 7
621 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 02:01:36 10
622 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 02:01:48 5
623 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 02:02:03 9
624 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 02:02:16 19
625 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 02:02:47 42
626 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 02:02:49 24
627 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 02:02:51 8
628 William Rigg M21 EUOC 02:02:52 41
629 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:02:59 6
630 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 02:03:01 7
631 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 02:03:35 40
632 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 02:03:59 37
633 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 02:04:05 18
634 David Vincent M55 DVO 02:04:07 7
635 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 02:04:14 17
636 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 02:04:29 16
637 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 02:05:22
638 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 02:06:17 40
639 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 02:06:28 6
640 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 02:06:36 6
641 Hazel Gibbs W65 LOC 02:06:44 23
642 Jenny Williamson W21 ERYRI 02:06:45 35
643 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 02:07:06 22
644 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 02:07:12
645 Hannah Bradley W21 WCOC 02:07:44 34
646 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 02:08:16 5
647 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 02:09:04 33
648 Phil Smith M50 AYROC 02:09:12 15
649 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 02:09:12 41
650 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W50 MDOC 02:09:16 4
651 Vicky Tucker W40 CLOK 02:09:19 43
652 Julian Warren M50 NN 02:09:19 14
653 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 02:09:41 39
654 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 02:10:08 7
655 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 02:10:15 3
656 Lucile MacLeod W75 FVO 02:10:21 40
657 Chris Pollitt M55 WCOC 02:10:49 4
658 Daniel Weaver M18 DEE 02:10:57 36
659 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 02:11:02
660 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 02:11:18 33
661 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 02:12:29
662 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 02:12:36 34
663 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 02:13:29
664 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 02:14:17 24
665 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 02:14:24 3
666 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:14:32
667 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 02:14:45
668 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 02:14:59 38
669 Judith Taylor W50 HOC 02:15:13 2
670 Richard Bartlett M60 LOC 02:15:29
671 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 02:16:22 34
672 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 02:16:26 21
673 John Mather M45 LOG 02:16:39 23
674 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 02:16:40 33
675 Adam Potter M21 BOK 02:17:19 37
676 Harriet Wood W16 LOC 02:17:26 30
677 David Rosen M60 SROC 02:18:03
678 Joe Uprichard M18 DVO 02:18:30 35
679 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 02:18:31 36
680 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 02:19:39 34
681 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 02:19:58 35
682 Clare Howes W21 BOK 02:20:04 32
683 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 02:20:17 33
684 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:21:20
685 Tim Beale M21 SN 02:21:43 34
686 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 02:21:55 33
687 Peter Hornsby M60 LEI 02:22:44
688 Mark Purkis M21 EUOC 02:23:09 32
689 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 02:23:39
690 Andrew Llewellyn M21 NOC 02:23:40 31
691 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:24:31 30
692 John Worth M50 LEI 02:24:37 13
693 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 02:24:39 12
694 George Hare M50 NATO 02:24:47 11
695 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 02:25:40 41
696 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 02:26:00 22
697 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 02:26:25 10
698 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 02:26:43 6
699 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 02:27:15 2
700 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 02:29:17 1
701 Liam Chapple M50 OD 02:29:23 9
702 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 02:30:47 39
703 connor smith M18 DEE 02:31:42 33
704 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:31:45 29
705 David Wathey M50 MDOC 02:32:01 8
706 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 02:32:17 40
707 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:33:50 28
708 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 02:34:29 27
709 Paul Wright M55 PFO 02:34:30 0
710 Pauline Wilson W65 SYO 02:34:47 20
711 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 02:34:48 31
712 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 02:35:36 26
713 Holly Craig W16 WCH 02:36:04 29
714 Duncan Coombs M21 AROS 02:38:14 25
715 Douglas Craig M55 WCH 02:39:13
716 Kieran Marsh M20 SO 02:40:32 33
717 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 02:41:28 21
718 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 02:42:42
719 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 02:43:14 32
720 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 02:43:39 20
721 Ed Nicholas M21 AROS 02:46:19 24
722 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 02:47:15
723 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:48:45 23
724 Rosalind Shepherd W21 INVOC 02:48:58 30
725 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:49:11 38
726 Robert Gardner M21 OD 02:49:35 22
727 Paul Luttman M45 SO 02:53:33 19
728 Michael Adams M21 SYO 02:53:41 21
729 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 02:54:03 20
730 Robert Finch M21 SOC 02:55:22 19
731 Dougal Kyle M80 BL 02:56:11 40
732 Rob Taylor M45 HOC 03:00:08 18
733 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 03:02:40 7
734 Barry Young M55 NN 03:03:52
735 David Thomas M55 BOF 03:06:44
736 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 03:09:23 37
737 Nikolay Mikhaylyuk M35 MDOC 03:10:20 36
738 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 03:11:22 18
739 Rob Smart M45 OD 03:11:31 17
740 Mark Hardy M50 LEI 03:15:06 6
741 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 03:15:39 19
742 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 03:29:57 17
743 Matthew Knipe M50 QO 04:15:23 5
744 andrew Leedham M50 LOC 04:38:33 4