Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:26:52 50
2 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:28:18 49
3 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:28:36 50
4 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:28:47 48
5 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:28:51 47
6 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:28:58 46
7 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:30:16 50
8 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:30:22 49
9 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:30:32 45
10 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:30:45 48
11 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:30:57 44
12 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:30:57 49
13 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:31:00 50
14 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:31:15 43
15 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:31:21 42
16 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:31:26 50
17 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:31:40 41
18 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:31:57 40
19 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:31:58 50
20 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:32:08 39
21 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:32:11 38
22 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:32:14 37
23 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:32:27 49
24 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:32:35 48
25 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:32:40 50
26 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:33:00 50
27 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:33:03 49
28 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:33:21 50
29 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:33:26 50
30 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:33:29 49
31 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:33:37 48
32 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:33:42 48
33 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:33:44 49
34 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:33:54 47
35 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:34:05 36
36 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 00:34:26 35
37 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:34:40 34
38 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:34:43 49
39 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:34:48 47
40 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:34:51 49
41 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:34:53 50
42 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:34:54 49
43 George Van Dam M18 HALO 00:35:02 33
44 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:35:06 49
45 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:35:09 32
46 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:35:09 47
47 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:35:18 48
48 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:35:25 48
49 James Crawford M60 BL 00:35:33 50
50 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:35:39 50
51 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:35:46 48
52 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:35:59 47
53 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:36:02 31
54 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:36:04 49
55 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:36:05 47
56 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:36:09 46
57 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:36:10 47
58 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:36:11 46
59 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:36:11 46
60 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 00:36:12 30
61 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:36:14 48
62 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:36:21 48
63 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:36:23 45
64 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:36:23 47
65 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:36:29 46
66 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:36:37 44
67 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:36:53 45
68 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:37:00 50
69 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 00:37:03 47
70 Graham Patten M55 WAROC 00:37:11 49
71 David Peel M50 SYO 00:37:15 50
72 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:37:22 49
73 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:37:37 46
74 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:37:43 50
75 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:37:50 45
76 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:37:57 49
77 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:37:57 48
78 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:38:04 46
79 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:38:04 50
80 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:38:08 45
81 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 00:38:08 47
82 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 00:38:15 29
83 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:38:17 50
84 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:38:17 28
85 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:38:18 45
86 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:38:25 46
87 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:38:32 48
88 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 00:38:34 46
89 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:38:39 49
90 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:38:41 45
91 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:38:54 44
92 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:38:55 46
93 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:39:01 43
94 James Errington M21 HH 00:39:02 45
95 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:39:07 48
96 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:39:07 48
97 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:39:08 48
98 Jon Hollingdale M55 MOR 00:39:11 47
99 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:39:12 44
100 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:39:14 50
101 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:39:15 47
102 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:39:15 43
103 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:39:16 46
104 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:39:22 26
105 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:39:25 45
106 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 00:39:28 25
107 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:39:34 24
108 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:39:35 43
109 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:39:45 50
110 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:39:47 42
111 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:39:49 43
112 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:39:51 42
113 Pavel Prochazka M21 BKO 00:39:55 41
114 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:40:03 45
115 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:40:03 41
116 Ben Breeze M18 00:40:24 45
117 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:40:29 44
118 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:40:40 48
119 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 00:40:42 40
120 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:40:43 45
121 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:40:45 49
122 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:40:46 50
123 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:40:56 47
124 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:40:57 50
125 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:40:58 44
126 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 00:41:01 46
127 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:41:02 48
128 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:41:04 42
129 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:41:05 49
130 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:41:07 44
131 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:41:15 47
132 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:41:17 40
133 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 00:41:20 49
134 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:41:21 45
135 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:41:22 50
136 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:41:23 41
137 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 00:41:26 23
138 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:41:36 49
139 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:41:48 40
140 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:41:54 46
141 Oliver Smith M16 SN 00:41:58 22
142 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:42:02 49
143 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:42:06 39
144 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:42:06 39
145 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 00:42:06 44
146 Thomas Cochrane M35 SLOW 00:42:07 39
147 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:42:13 43
148 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:42:18 48
149 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:42:20 44
150 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:42:22 43
151 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:42:32 37
152 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 00:42:32 39
153 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:42:36 42
154 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:42:39 45
155 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 00:42:43 38
156 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:42:45 36
157 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:42:48 49
158 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:42:51 48
159 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:43:03 44
160 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:43:10 37
161 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:43:12 38
162 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:43:22 47
163 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 00:43:24 41
164 James Haynes M21 WAOC 00:43:30 36
165 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:43:34 48
166 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 00:43:36 44
167 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:43:38 43
168 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:43:40 49
169 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:43:42 44
170 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:43:46 49
171 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:43:49 43
172 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:43:50 48
173 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:43:52 47
174 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 00:44:03 37
175 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:44:04 36
176 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 00:44:05 34
177 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:44:24 42
178 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:44:28 43
179 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:44:31 35
180 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:44:33 47
181 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:44:36 44
182 Becky Raftery W21 HH 00:44:39 41
183 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:44:42 50
184 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:44:43 33
185 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:44:45 43
186 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:44:47 47
187 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:44:48 42
188 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 00:44:54 48
189 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:44:56 46
190 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:44:57 43
191 Susan Harding W55 SROC 00:45:01 35
192 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:45:03 42
193 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:45:05 42
194 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:45:07 42
195 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 00:45:12 40
196 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:45:15 42
197 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:45:16 41
198 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:45:20 48
199 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:45:21 50
200 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:45:21 47
201 Richard Towler M65 LOC 00:45:32 46
202 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:45:36 40
203 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:45:37 39
204 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:45:39 45
205 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:45:46 34
206 Carol House W60 SO 00:45:52 38
207 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:45:57 42
208 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:46:01 40
209 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:46:07 46
210 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:46:14 32
211 Richard Gardner M60 OD 00:46:17 31
212 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:46:22 44
213 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:46:22 34
214 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:46:22 39
215 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:46:27 45
216 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:46:27 30
217 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:46:28 33
218 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:46:29 46
219 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:46:30 41
220 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:46:42 43
221 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 00:46:42 37
222 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:46:48 49
223 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:46:52 45
224 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:46:52 33
225 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:46:55 40
226 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:46:55 45
227 Clare Howes W21 BOK 00:46:58 40
228 Daniel Weaver M18 UBOC 00:46:58 43
229 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:47:04 44
230 Helen Gardner W21 TVOC 00:47:05 39
231 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:47:06 50
232 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:47:08 41
233 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:47:15 42
234 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:47:18 29
235 Nigel Bush M60 MV 00:47:19 28
236 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:47:24 38
237 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:47:25 27
238 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:47:30 48
239 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:47:32 37
240 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 00:47:33 36
241 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:47:39 41
242 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 00:47:39 39
243 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 00:47:50 44
244 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:47:51 40
245 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:47:55 35
246 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:47:58 34
247 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:47:58 34
248 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:48:02 40
249 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:48:04 48
250 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 00:48:04 26
251 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:48:11 32
252 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:48:19 41
253 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:48:20 43
254 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:48:21 49
255 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:48:35 31
256 Evan Bowers M18 HH 00:48:35 42
257 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:48:36 38
258 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:48:38 46
259 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:48:39 47
260 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:48:43 36
261 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:48:44 41
262 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:48:49 46
263 Keiko Conway W55 GO 00:48:51 32
264 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:48:54 35
265 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:48:57 39
266 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:48:57 32
267 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:48:58 30
268 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:49:02 44
269 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:49:03 37
270 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 00:49:06 21
271 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:49:15 38
272 Will Heap M45 SO 00:49:16 40
273 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:49:16 36
274 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:49:18 25
275 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:49:21 29
276 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:49:27 39
277 Tony Burton M50 MV 00:49:29 28
278 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 00:49:31 27
279 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:49:35 43
280 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 00:49:37 20
281 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:49:38 31
282 connor smith M20 DEE 00:49:40 40
283 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:49:44 35
284 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:49:47 42
285 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 00:49:53 46
286 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:49:54 24
287 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:49:58 26
288 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:50:01 38
289 Christine King W65 BOK 00:50:01 42
290 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:50:03 45
291 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:50:10 30
292 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:50:14 45
293 Anne May W65 SWOC 00:50:17 41
294 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:50:18 30
295 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:50:21 34
296 Yasha Chechik M21 SLOW 00:50:29 29
297 Lisa James W50 SOC 00:50:32 41
298 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:50:35 40
299 Peter Hudd M55 WCOC 00:50:41 33
300 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:50:42 29
301 Colin West M60 SOS 00:50:43 23
302 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:50:47 48
303 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:50:48 32
304 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:50:51 39
305 Zlatko Peev M45 SLOW 00:50:52 36
306 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:50:56 41
307 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:51:02 31
308 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:51:04 43
309 Joe House M60 SO 00:51:08 22
310 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:51:11 45
311 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:51:11 28
312 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 00:51:16 28
313 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:51:17 47
314 Matthew Foskett M21 DUOC 00:51:18 43
315 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 00:51:19 27
316 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:51:22 44
317 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:51:25 25
318 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:51:27 37
319 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:51:28 27
320 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:51:36 34
321 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 00:51:38 46
322 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 00:51:41 21
323 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:51:41 26
324 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:51:44 44
325 Tim Must M50 TVOC 00:51:45 34
326 Peter Lomas M75 MDOC 00:51:48 45
327 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:51:50 30
328 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:51:52 36
329 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:51:57 40
330 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:52:00 42
331 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:52:07 24
332 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:52:10 20
333 John Methven M45 BKO 00:52:15 33
334 Kin Kwan Kwok M21 OD 00:52:15 26
335 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 00:52:29 39
336 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:52:29 32
337 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:52:29 41
338 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:52:34 19
339 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:52:44 29
340 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:52:45 38
341 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:52:45 35
342 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 00:52:51 23
343 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:52:54 31
344 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:53:03 39
345 David Lawson M55 OD 00:53:07 22
346 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:53:09 18
347 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 00:53:12 44
348 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:53:21 21
349 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 00:53:34 30
350 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:53:37 28
351 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 00:53:52 38
352 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:53:57 43
353 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:54:02 29
354 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 00:54:04 25
355 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:54:05 38
356 John Briggs M60 BKO 00:54:10 27
357 Katharine Dyer W65 BOK 00:54:11 37
358 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 00:54:17 40
359 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 00:54:19 25
360 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:54:21 37
361 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:54:23 16
362 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:54:26 28
363 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 00:54:32 20
364 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:54:37 39
365 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:54:39 46
366 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 00:54:40 24
367 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:54:40 38
368 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 00:54:42 47
369 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:54:57 27
370 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:55:09 37
371 Trudy Crosby W55 LOG 00:55:11 23
372 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:55:19 34
373 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 00:55:23 44
374 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:55:24 26
375 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:55:25 25
376 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:55:26 50
377 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:55:35 33
378 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:55:36 22
379 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:55:43 43
380 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 00:55:49 36
381 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:55:55 26
382 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:55:55 24
383 Neil Watts M60 SO 00:55:55 15
384 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 00:55:57 45
385 Colin Swallow M60 SN 00:56:08 14
386 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:56:09 36
387 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 00:56:14 32
388 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:56:16 46
389 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:56:21 13
390 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 00:56:35 24
391 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:56:38 12
392 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 00:56:49 31
393 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:56:52 42
394 Paul Todd M40 LOK 00:56:52 37
395 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:56:53 42
396 David Cavero M21 SMOC 00:57:17 23
397 Richard Naish M50 DVO 00:57:39 19
398 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 00:57:39 19
399 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M50 BKO 00:57:42 17
400 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:57:46 45
401 Mr Skidmore M21 TVOC 00:57:46 22
402 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 00:57:48 16
403 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 00:57:49 47
404 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:57:55 10
405 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:57:57 23
406 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:58:00 24
407 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 00:58:00 35
408 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:58:01 29
409 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:58:09 28
410 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:58:15 36
411 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:58:19 34
412 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 00:58:29 36
413 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 00:58:30 15
414 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:58:30 23
415 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:58:33 33
416 David Hodson M50 HH 00:58:36 14
417 Phil Conway M55 GO 00:58:39 13
418 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:58:40 22
419 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:58:55 39
420 Liam Chapple M50 OD 00:58:56 12
421 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:58:58 11
422 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:58:59 35
423 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 00:58:59 21
424 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:59:02 49
425 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:59:05 10
426 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:59:08 33
427 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:59:12 27
428 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:59:18 9
429 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:59:25 20
430 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:59:27 9
431 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 00:59:38 21
432 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:59:43 35
433 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:59:43 26
434 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:59:45 19
435 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:59:46 38
436 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:59:47 42
437 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:59:56 32
438 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:59:57 21
439 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:59:57 21
440 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:00:05 37
441 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:00:05 34
442 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 01:00:05 18
443 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:00:14 31
444 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:00:20 8
445 Neil Frankum M45 BKO 01:00:23 19
446 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:00:28 25
447 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 01:00:39 32
448 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:00:41 24
449 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:00:56 17
450 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 01:00:58 16
451 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:00:59 49
452 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 01:01:00 15
453 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 01:01:01 48
454 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:01:01 7
455 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:01:07 23
456 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:01:12 31
457 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:01:20 36
458 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 01:01:26 18
459 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:01:28 30
460 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:01:34 22
461 Stefan Peykov M50 SLOW 01:01:34 6
462 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:01:37 46
463 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 01:01:57 14
464 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:02:01 30
465 Sian Gardner W60 OD 01:02:05 21
466 David Dixon M45 HH 01:02:07 17
467 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:02:08 35
468 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:02:11 5
469 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 01:02:19 4
470 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:02:20 13
471 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 01:02:22 16
472 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:02:41 29
473 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:02:46 47
474 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:02:51 34
475 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:02:52 11
476 Geoff Wright M70 GO 01:02:59 33
477 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:03:13 21
478 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 01:03:17 33
479 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:03:17 15
480 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 01:03:26 29
481 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:03:29 3
482 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:03:31 2
483 Ian Chafer M50 HOC 01:03:34 1
484 Mike Bolton M65 MV 01:03:38 20
485 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:03:45 35
486 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 01:03:53 43
487 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:03:54 9
488 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 01:03:59 28
489 Matthew Dixon M16 HH 01:04:07 18
490 Paul Wood M55 AIRE 01:04:10 8
491 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 01:04:13 20
492 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 01:04:19 20
493 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:04:25 7
494 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:04:28 0
495 Ian Smith M60 WAOC 01:04:36 6
496 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 01:04:41 19
497 Mark Webster M50 NOC 01:04:41 0
498 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:04:43 18
499 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 01:04:43 14
500 Nick Abbott M45 HOC 01:04:46 13
501 Thomas Lewis M21 WRE 01:04:52 18
502 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:04:52 0
503 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:04:59 5
504 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 01:05:01 27
505 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 01:05:06 33
506 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:05:13 19
507 Di Turner W65 SO 01:05:26 32
508 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:05:27 16
509 Tim Scarbrough M21 MV 01:05:29 15
510 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:05:31 4
511 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:05:49 17
512 Mike Perry M70 SAX 01:05:52 32
513 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:06:18 3
514 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 01:06:27 0
515 David Oxtoby M45 OD 01:06:29 12
516 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 01:06:30 2
517 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:06:34 26
518 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:06:37 4
519 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:06:42 18
520 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:06:49 0
521 David Hanstock M60 BOK 01:06:50 1
522 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 01:07:00 42
523 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:07:03 31
524 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 01:07:07 44
525 Alison Yeates W50 WCH 01:07:10 25
526 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:07:16 16
527 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:07:19 15
528 Michael Gammon M85 SO 01:07:20 50
529 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:07:20 11
530 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 01:07:39 24
531 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 01:07:40 10
532 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:07:42 23
533 Philip Kirk M60 OD 01:07:46 0
534 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 01:07:54 17
535 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 01:07:57 16
536 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:08:00 41
537 Kate Turner W45 SO 01:08:01 41
538 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:08:01 2
539 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 01:08:08 36
540 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:08:20 22
541 Boryana Peeva W45 SLOW 01:08:26 34
542 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 01:08:34 30
543 Karen French W50 WIM 01:08:37 21
544 John Pullin M65 LOC 01:08:49 14
545 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:08:52 1
546 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:09:01 45
547 Alan Mullock M70 DEE 01:09:05 30
548 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:09:11 0
549 Rob Smart M50 OD 01:09:15 8
550 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:09:19 13
551 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 01:09:26 43
552 Mike Baggott M65 OD 01:09:42 12
553 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:09:46 29
554 Louise Preston W40 SYO 01:09:46 43
555 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 01:10:02 20
556 David Potter M55 BOK 01:10:16 0
557 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:10:25 7
558 Isobel Reuber W16 SYO 01:10:25 37
559 Tom Birthwright M35 NGOC 01:10:39 40
560 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 01:10:40 33
561 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 01:10:56 42
562 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:11:04 40
563 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:11:07 0
564 Mark Cheesman M45 MV 01:11:07 6
565 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:11:16 5
566 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:11:22 0
567 Helen Sharp W50 SWOC 01:11:28 19
568 Roy Heselden M70 BADO 01:11:30 28
569 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 01:11:44 32
570 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 01:11:50 15
571 Jane Blackford W45 BADO 01:11:51 31
572 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:11:59 32
573 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:12:08 18
574 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:12:19 0
575 Jeremy Knott M21 CUOC 01:12:19 14
576 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:12:49 17
577 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:12:49 0
578 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:13:10 11
579 Jon Carberry M55 SROC 01:13:11 0
580 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:13:24 46
581 Douglas Deeks M80 SAX 01:13:29 39
582 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:13:37 10
583 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:13:48 9
584 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:14:24 37
585 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:14:29 4
586 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 01:14:38 30
587 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:14:40 27
588 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:14:45 29
589 Kevin Ross M55 OD 01:14:50 0
590 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:15:00 8
591 Paul Langston M65 HH 01:15:01 0
592 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:15:11 0
593 Trish Lydon W50 LEI 01:15:14 28
594 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 01:15:34 38
595 John Palmer M70 NOC 01:15:50 26
596 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:15:57 7
597 Iain Tebbutt M50 DRONGO 01:16:02 0
598 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 01:16:14 3
599 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 01:16:53 27
600 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:17:42 6
601 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 01:17:48 0
602 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 01:17:58 14
603 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 01:17:58 4
604 Katharine Bartram W45 NOR 01:18:01 26
605 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:18:50 3
606 David Harrison M45 EPOC 01:18:59 1
607 John Ward M70 OD 01:19:00 24
608 Rebecca Medlock W40 WSX 01:19:31 36
609 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 01:19:44 25
610 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:19:57 24
611 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 01:20:20 23
612 James Smith M70 DEE 01:20:38 23
613 Eric Harper M65 BKO 01:20:40 2
614 Ben Flippance M40 OD 01:21:05 30
615 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:21:59 44
616 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:22:13 45
617 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:22:36 34
618 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 01:22:43 1
619 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:22:59 15
620 Elizabeth Urquhart W60 OD 01:24:02 26
621 David Chandler M21 OD 01:25:09 12
622 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:25:10 14
623 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:25:43 0
624 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:25:52 12
625 Chris Heaton M35 LOC 01:26:17 39
626 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:26:49 11
627 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 01:28:06 22
628 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 01:28:10 33
629 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 01:28:23 13
630 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:28:24 44
631 Margaret Gregory W80 MDOC 01:28:36 43
632 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 01:28:36 0
633 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 01:28:46 0
634 Richard Lewis M65 WRE 01:29:01 0
635 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 01:29:04 0
636 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:29:16 37
637 Judith Wetherill W50 WAOC 01:29:21 12
638 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 01:29:46 32
639 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:29:50 11
640 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:30:09 21
641 David Heale M50 HH 01:30:32 0
642 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:30:51 25
643 Helen Le Page W40 SN 01:31:04 35
644 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:31:15 10
645 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 01:31:20 0
646 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 01:31:24 27
647 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 01:31:41 11
648 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 01:31:49 36
649 Rob Askham M40 SMOC 01:32:43 29
650 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:32:50 9
651 Sally Collins W65 BKO 01:33:45 26
652 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 01:34:13 22
653 Julie Webster W50 NOC 01:34:35 8
654 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 01:38:04 10
655 Paul Gregson M35 OD 01:40:00 38
656 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:41:57 21
657 Stephan Haefele M50 HH 01:42:14 0
658 Penny Parkes W60 HH 01:43:47 24
659 Janette McHendry W45 WCOC 01:43:50 20
660 Richard Goodwin M60 WCOC 02:10:20 0
661 Mike Turner M65 SO 02:10:26 0
662 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 02:15:37 28
663 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 02:28:14 7