Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:12:20 50
2 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:12:46 50
3 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:13:06 49
4 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:13:17 50
5 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:13:31 49
6 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:14:07 48
7 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:14:16 49
8 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:14:18 50
9 James Crawford M60 BL 00:14:26 49
10 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:14:28 48
11 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:14:30 48
12 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:14:32 48
13 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:14:38 47
14 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:14:46 46
15 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:14:47 45
16 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:14:53 47
17 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:14:55 50
18 Steven Denby M18 NOR 00:14:55 46
19 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:15:00 45
20 Susan Harding W55 SROC 00:15:00 49
21 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:15:01 44
22 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:15:05 50
23 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:15:09 44
24 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:15:10 47
25 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:15:11 43
26 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:15:12 43
27 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:15:16 47
28 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:15:18 50
29 Rachel Leathwood W45 BOK 00:15:21 50
30 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:15:23 48
31 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:15:25 42
32 Maurice Calvert M60 AIRE 00:15:28 42
33 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:15:29 46
34 David May M70 SLOW 00:15:30 45
35 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:15:33 41
36 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:15:33 41
37 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:15:36 47
38 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:15:37 44
39 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 00:15:37 49
40 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 00:15:41 43
41 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 00:15:44 39
42 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:15:45 38
43 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:15:46 50
44 David Peel M50 SYO 00:15:46 50
45 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:15:52 50
46 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:15:52 41
47 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:15:54 49
48 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:15:54 50
49 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:15:55 40
50 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:15:56 49
51 George Van Dam M18 HALO 00:15:56 39
52 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:15:59 49
53 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:15:59 49
54 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:15:59 38
55 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:15:59 42
56 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:16:01 49
57 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:16:03 49
58 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:16:04 48
59 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:16:06 37
60 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:16:08 41
61 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:16:11 46
62 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:16:12 45
63 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:16:13 47
64 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:16:15 48
65 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:16:19 50
66 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:16:24 48
67 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:16:26 40
68 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:16:27 49
69 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:16:33 47
70 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:16:33 36
71 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:16:33 50
72 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:16:34 46
73 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:16:35 45
74 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:16:36 47
75 David Jukes M65 BKO 00:16:36 46
76 Jon Hollingdale M55 MOR 00:16:39 44
77 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:16:44 49
78 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 00:16:44 48
79 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:16:46 45
80 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:16:47 48
81 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:16:50 50
82 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:16:52 46
83 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:16:52 35
84 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:16:54 48
85 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:16:55 50
86 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:16:56 47
87 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:16:56 39
88 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:16:57 43
89 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:16:58 44
90 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:16:59 43
91 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:17:02 44
92 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:17:06 47
93 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:17:07 47
94 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:17:08 46
95 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:17:08 42
96 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:17:10 46
97 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:17:10 45
98 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:17:11 46
99 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:17:13 46
100 Paul Caban M50 INT 00:17:15 42
101 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:17:17 50
102 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 00:17:20 48
103 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:17:23 48
104 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:17:23 50
105 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:17:27 50
106 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:17:28 50
107 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:17:28 48
108 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 00:17:28 41
109 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:17:30 45
110 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:17:31 50
111 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:17:31 49
112 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:17:32 50
113 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:17:33 45
114 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:17:35 50
115 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:17:36 47
116 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:17:38 40
117 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:17:39 46
118 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:17:40 49
119 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:17:40 50
120 Tony Burton M50 MV 00:17:40 39
121 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:17:41 49
122 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:17:44 43
123 Peter Martin M65 SAX 00:17:46 41
124 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:17:47 44
125 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:17:50 38
126 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:17:50 44
127 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:17:55 50
128 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:17:57 47
129 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:17:59 48
130 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:18:01 48
131 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:18:02 49
132 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:18:02 47
133 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:18:03 45
134 Carol House W60 SO 00:18:05 45
135 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:18:06 37
136 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:18:06 44
137 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:18:09 50
138 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:18:09 43
139 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:18:09 36
140 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:18:11 45
141 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:18:12 49
142 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:18:12 47
143 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:18:12 49
144 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:18:18 43
145 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:18:18 40
146 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:18:18 40
147 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:18:20 46
148 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:18:23 48
149 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:18:24 42
150 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:18:29 47
151 Owain Jones M35 BOK 00:18:29 49
152 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:18:32 43
153 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:18:35 49
154 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:18:35 38
155 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:18:37 35
156 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:18:37 42
157 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 00:18:42 41
158 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:18:43 37
159 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:18:45 47
160 David Lawson M55 OD 00:18:45 34
161 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:18:46 48
162 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:18:48 49
163 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:18:48 40
164 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:18:49 50
165 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:18:52 38
166 Richard Towler M65 LOC 00:18:52 38
167 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:18:54 48
168 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:18:56 41
169 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:18:56 41
170 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:18:58 46
171 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 00:18:59 36
172 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:19:00 45
173 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:19:03 42
174 Karen French W50 WIM 00:19:03 44
175 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:19:03 35
176 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:19:03 42
177 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:19:04 39
178 Katharine Dyer W65 BOK 00:19:06 45
179 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 00:19:11 46
180 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:19:12 41
181 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:19:13 43
182 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:19:14 45
183 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:19:14 49
184 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:19:17 42
185 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:19:18 45
186 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:19:19 38
187 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:19:19 41
188 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:19:22 39
189 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:19:23 37
190 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:19:23 37
191 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:19:24 47
192 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:19:25 47
193 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 00:19:26 46
194 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:19:30 44
195 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:19:32 48
196 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:19:33 34
197 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:19:34 38
198 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:19:37 44
199 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:19:37 34
200 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 00:19:41 44
201 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:19:42 43
202 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:19:44 35
203 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:19:46 46
204 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:19:46 47
205 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:19:47 48
206 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:19:47 45
207 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:19:48 41
208 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:19:50 44
209 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:19:51 46
210 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:19:58 43
211 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:19:58 40
212 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:19:59 33
213 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 00:20:02 40
214 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 00:20:04 49
215 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:20:06 45
216 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:20:07 44
217 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:20:07 42
218 Helen Alcock W35 AIRE 00:20:07 45
219 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:20:11 39
220 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:20:12 40
221 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:20:18 42
222 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:20:21 44
223 James Haynes M21 WAOC 00:20:23 39
224 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:20:28 39
225 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 00:20:29 44
226 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:20:31 49
227 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:20:33 41
228 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:20:39 40
229 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:20:40 38
230 Janet Evans W55 WCOC 00:20:43 37
231 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 00:20:44 46
232 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:20:45 43
233 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:20:46 36
234 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:20:47 48
235 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:20:48 38
236 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:20:54 39
237 Will Heap M45 SO 00:20:58 43
238 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:21:00 42
239 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:21:01 43
240 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:21:04 49
241 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:21:04 36
242 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:21:05 48
243 Tim Must M50 TVOC 00:21:05 38
244 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:21:05 35
245 Clare Howes W21 BOK 00:21:09 41
246 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:21:15 37
247 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:21:18 33
248 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:21:19 48
249 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 00:21:20 42
250 Sarah Righetti W21 TVOC 00:21:21 40
251 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:21:28 48
252 David Dixon M45 HH 00:21:40 37
253 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:21:49 47
254 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:21:50 43
255 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:21:57 47
256 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:21:57 41
257 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:22:02 46
258 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:22:04 35
259 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:22:13 50
260 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:22:15 47
261 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:22:15 34
262 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 00:22:18 41
263 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:22:20 35
264 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 00:22:44 48
265 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:22:56 34
266 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:23:04 33
267 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 00:23:04 40
268 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:23:09 32
269 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:23:21 39
270 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:23:29 42
271 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:23:50 41
272 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:24:17 34
273 Adell Cooper W55 NWO 00:24:17 33
274 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:24:24 47
275 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:24:24 39
276 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:24:38 39
277 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:25:15 33
278 Dai Wilson M40 RAFO 00:25:25 45
279 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:26:45 33
280 John Evans M80 DEE 00:27:02 45
281 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:27:45 40
282 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:30:36 43