Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:47:30 50
2 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:47:33 49
3 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:49:40 48
4 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:50:27 50
5 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:53:58 50
6 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:54:15 50
7 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:56:07 47
8 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:56:10 49
9 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:56:32 50
10 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:56:38 50
11 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:57:54 50
12 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:58:21 50
13 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 00:59:19 49
14 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:00:44 49
15 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:00:55 50
16 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 01:01:06 49
17 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:01:16 48
18 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:01:32 50
19 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:01:38 50
20 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 01:01:44 48
21 David May M70 SLOW 01:01:49 48
22 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:02:51 47
23 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 01:02:58 49
24 Mary Fogo W80 SO 01:03:01 50
25 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:03:05 46
26 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:03:11 49
27 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 01:03:14 48
28 Michael Gammon M85 SO 01:03:20 50
29 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:03:23 48
30 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:03:24 49
31 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 01:03:39 47
32 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:03:46 49
33 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:03:47 47
34 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:03:51 50
35 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 01:04:04 46
36 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:04:11 49
37 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 01:04:33 50
38 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:05:00 46
39 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:05:02 48
40 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:05:08 50
41 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:05:12 45
42 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:05:15 48
43 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:05:24 44
44 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:05:37 43
45 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:06:05 47
46 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 01:06:08 45
47 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:06:21 42
48 Peter Nicholls M60 GO 01:06:42 41
49 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:06:54 40
50 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 01:07:02 45
51 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 01:07:04 50
52 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:07:07 46
53 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 01:07:19 47
54 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:07:30 46
55 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:07:38 50
56 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:07:45 49
57 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:07:46 45
58 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:07:55 44
59 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:08:03 48
60 John Cook M60 WSX 01:08:11 39
61 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:08:18 49
62 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:08:21 38
63 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:08:23 49
64 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 01:08:28 48
65 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 01:08:39 44
66 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:08:45 49
67 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:08:57 47
68 Julia Jarvis W45 SO 01:09:06 50
69 David Jukes M65 BKO 01:09:13 43
70 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:09:20 47
71 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:09:23 47
72 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:09:24 46
73 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:09:46 42
74 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:09:47 44
75 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:09:51 41
76 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 01:10:02 46
77 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:10:20 50
78 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:10:26 50
79 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:10:28 40
80 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 01:10:31 50
81 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:10:40 45
82 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:10:42 46
83 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:10:46 39
84 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:10:47 50
85 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:10:47 37
86 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:10:51 38
87 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:10:53 43
88 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:11:15 44
89 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:11:37 50
90 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 01:11:43 47
91 Carol House W60 SO 01:11:44 42
92 Margaret Kent W80 SO 01:11:50 49
93 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:12:01 49
94 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:12:03 46
95 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:12:03 36
96 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:12:03 36
97 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:12:04 41
98 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:12:07 45
99 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:12:26 45
100 Peter Martin M65 SAX 01:12:28 37
101 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:12:30 43
102 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:12:34 44
103 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:12:51 42
104 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:12:53 46
105 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:13:15 34
106 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 01:13:19 45
107 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:13:23 33
108 T Mills M70 NGOC 01:13:31 41
109 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:13:32 40
110 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 01:13:34 50
111 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:13:36 40
112 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:13:42 44
113 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:13:52 44
114 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:13:53 43
115 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:13:59 39
116 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:14:08 42
117 Tony Burton M50 MV 01:14:29 43
118 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:14:34 49
119 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:14:35 50
120 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:14:39 48
121 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:14:40 43
122 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:14:43 41
123 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:14:44 49
124 Lisa James W45 SOC 01:14:46 48
125 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:14:54 42
126 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:14:58 41
127 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:15:02 47
128 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:15:13 36
129 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:15:17 39
130 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:15:44 45
131 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:15:45 43
132 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:15:47 42
133 Liz Drew W65 EBOR 01:15:51 46
134 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:16:09 44
135 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:16:19 48
136 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 01:16:23 47
137 Andy Simpson M40 LEI 01:16:26 48
138 John Horton M60 SOC 01:16:27 32
139 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:16:27 46
140 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:16:30 31
141 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:16:32 30
142 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:16:33 41
143 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:16:39 45
144 Alan Williamson M65 SO 01:16:40 35
145 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:16:43 49
146 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 01:16:46 40
147 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:16:48 34
148 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:16:49 29
149 Tony Davies M65 BOF 01:16:51 33
150 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:17:34 47
151 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:17:38 38
152 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 01:17:38 38
153 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 01:17:39 40
154 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:17:42 32
155 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:17:45 49
156 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:17:47 46
157 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:17:49 45
158 Richard Beard M65 WAOC 01:17:51 31
159 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 01:18:04 39
160 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 01:18:09 48
161 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:18:12 39
162 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:18:15 37
163 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:18:25 40
164 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:18:33 38
165 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:18:45 36
166 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:18:47 30
167 Wendy Bullen W45 WIM 01:18:50 45
168 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:19:06 37
169 Geoff Wright M70 GO 01:19:07 35
170 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 01:19:16 38
171 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 01:19:24 45
172 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:19:25 34
173 Kevin Pickering M60 WIM 01:19:36 28
174 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:19:38 44
175 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:19:40 29
176 Hilary Pickering W60 WIM 01:19:43 36
177 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:19:54 50
178 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:19:57 27
179 Jenny Nicholls W60 GO 01:20:06 35
180 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:20:10 39
181 Dave Ryder M55 SN 01:20:12 37
182 Steve Robertson M60 QO 01:20:14 26
183 David Currie M40 SOC 01:20:20 47
184 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:20:30 36
185 James Morris M70 GO 01:20:39 33
186 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 01:20:43 35
187 Dave Smith M60 WCH 01:21:00 25
188 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:21:12 28
189 Roy Heselden M70 BADO 01:21:13 32
190 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:21:17 31
191 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:21:27 37
192 Karen French W50 WIM 01:21:44 43
193 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:21:47 44
194 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:21:48 27
195 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:21:55 36
196 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:21:58 30
197 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 01:22:07 38
198 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:22:08 49
199 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:22:15 29
200 Anne May W65 SLOW 01:22:17 43
201 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:22:21 24
202 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:22:21 24
203 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:22:23 48
204 Martin Lock M65 GO 01:22:27 26
205 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 01:22:41 22
206 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:22:45 43
207 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:22:47 34
208 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:22:58 33
209 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 01:22:59 32
210 Katherine Pike W50 WIM 01:23:02 42
211 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:23:14 47
212 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:23:14 31
213 Tom Frost M50 SN 01:23:16 35
214 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:23:30 21
215 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:23:39 46
216 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:23:43 20
217 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:23:46 34
218 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:23:47 28
219 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:23:49 48
220 Martin Goddard M55 SARUM 01:23:54 30
221 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:23:57 42
222 David Rose M65 BOF 01:24:02 25
223 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:24:11 41
224 John Oakes M45 WIM 01:24:16 42
225 Nick Green M55 GO 01:24:27 29
226 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:24:30 46
227 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 01:24:30 41
228 Peter Robson M85 SOC 01:24:36 49
229 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:24:41 48
230 Poppy Hicks W18 SOC 01:24:48 49
231 Christine Jepson W55 SO 01:25:06 37
232 John Methven M45 BKO 01:25:11 40
233 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:25:18 47
234 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 01:25:20 45
235 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:25:27 27
236 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:25:31 28
237 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:25:31 24
238 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:25:34 34
239 Charles Spence M55 LOK 01:25:48 27
240 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:25:51 19
241 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:25:53 40
242 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 01:26:00 18
243 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 01:26:01 33
244 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:26:20 46
245 Christine King W65 BOK 01:26:22 41
246 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:26:24 39
247 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:26:33 38
248 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:26:45 36
249 Jill Green W70 DEVON 01:26:52 45
250 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:27:01 39
251 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:27:04 32
252 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 01:27:13 49
253 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:27:20 37
254 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:27:27 23
255 David Lobley M50 DFOK 01:27:29 31
256 Christopher Rhodes M35 NWO 01:27:39 49
257 Steve Bailey M55 SN 01:27:39 26
258 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 01:27:46 50
259 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:28:03 48
260 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:28:26 38
261 Richard Collyer M40 GO 01:28:27 44
262 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 01:28:27 36
263 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:28:28 37
264 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:28:35 17
265 Will Heap M40 SO 01:28:38 43
266 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:28:41 16
267 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:28:54 42
268 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:28:57 40
269 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:29:01 25
270 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 01:29:02 22
271 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:29:10 24
272 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 01:29:11 36
273 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 01:29:18 48
274 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:29:19 26
275 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:29:28 35
276 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 01:29:28 33
277 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:29:29 35
278 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:29:31 23
279 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 01:29:55 30
280 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:29:56 35
281 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:29:57 44
282 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 01:30:02 29
283 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:30:07 21
284 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:30:08 34
285 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:30:22 15
286 Laurence Gossage M65 BOK 01:30:25 20
287 David Watkins M55 BADO 01:30:27 22
288 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:30:28 43
289 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:30:31 34
290 Di Tilsley W60 WIM 01:30:33 32
291 Nick Hockey M65 SO 01:30:42 19
292 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 01:30:43 14
293 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:30:44 28
294 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:30:45 31
295 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 01:30:48 42
296 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:30:52 30
297 Roger Crickmore M50 WSX 01:30:52 27
298 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 01:30:57 33
299 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:31:01 42
300 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 01:31:09 34
301 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:31:13 18
302 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 01:31:20 41
303 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:31:26 26
304 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:31:28 49
305 Ian Prowse M65 NGOC 01:31:30 17
306 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:31:56 41
307 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:32:06 33
308 Graham Whiffen M45 WSX 01:32:06 33
309 Ray Massey M75 SOC 01:32:13 45
310 Steve Ewens M60 SO 01:32:15 13
311 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:32:17 32
312 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:32:18 32
313 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:32:23 16
314 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 01:32:40 47
315 Vesela CHOKOEVA W40 SLOW 01:32:42 47
316 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:32:54 21
317 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:33:04 32
318 Andrew Nash M40 SOC 01:33:22 40
319 Claire Bushnell W55 WCH 01:33:24 31
320 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:33:27 12
321 James Errington M20 HH 01:33:37 49
322 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:33:39 47
323 Bob Beresford M65 TVOC 01:33:44 15
324 John Shucksmith M65 WIM 01:33:51 14
325 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:34:01 29
326 Tom Davies M35 SLOW 01:34:02 48
327 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:34:11 20
328 Heather Craig W18 WCH 01:34:16 48
329 Graham Sutton M70 MV 01:34:28 25
330 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:34:41 31
331 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:34:43 25
332 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:34:45 24
333 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:34:57 11
334 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 01:35:00 39
335 Robin Wilson M55 SO 01:35:03 19
336 Jes Dickin M55 SOC 01:35:06 18
337 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:35:07 30
338 Adrian Lovell M60 BADO 01:35:09 10
339 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:35:10 29
340 Mike Christopher M60 WIM 01:35:31 9
341 Phil Warry M60 BOK 01:35:31 9
342 Robin Walker M75 BOK 01:35:46 44
343 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 01:36:15 28
344 Tim Denton M55 GO 01:36:15 17
345 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:36:15 13
346 Richard Brightman M75 WIM 01:36:18 43
347 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:36:23 39
348 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 01:36:24 24
349 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:36:29 50
350 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 01:36:42 38
351 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:36:49 23
352 David Young M60 SO 01:36:49 7
353 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 01:37:06 27
354 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:37:08 44
355 Toby Tyrrell M50 SOC 01:37:25 23
356 Christine Smith W70 BADO 01:37:39 40
357 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:37:51 22
358 Richard Hill M50 DEE 01:37:51 22
359 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:37:54 20
360 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:38:00 26
361 Mike Bolton M65 MV 01:38:17 12
362 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 01:38:23 47
363 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:38:25 28
364 Chris Turner M50 WIM 01:38:26 19
365 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:38:28 22
366 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:38:46 25
367 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 01:38:48 27
368 Joe House M60 SO 01:38:54 6
369 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:38:58 37
370 Mark Chapman M55 SO 01:39:01 16
371 Terry Sankey M70 SOC 01:39:24 21
372 Di Turner W65 SO 01:39:40 36
373 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:39:45 24
374 Bill Brown M80 WSX 01:39:53 43
375 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:39:54 35
376 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:39:57 23
377 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 01:40:00 34
378 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:40:13 42
379 Elizabeth Treherne W45 BOK 01:40:19 44
380 Pattie Beresford W65 TVOC 01:40:31 33
381 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 01:40:48 11
382 Jan Belza M70 SARUM 01:41:03 20
383 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:41:10 48
384 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:41:11 43
385 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:41:23 18
386 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 01:41:24 31
387 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:41:24 5
388 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:41:29 15
389 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:41:34 30
390 Carol Taverner W55 WIGHTO 01:41:41 30
391 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:41:42 42
392 Jose Stanley W70 WIM 01:41:42 39
393 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:41:42 32
394 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 01:41:45 19
395 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 01:41:56 41
396 Jasmine Bennett W60 SO 01:41:58 26
397 Jeff Butt M50 SARUM 01:42:03 17
398 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:42:30 22
399 George Elkin M70 BAOC 01:42:39 18
400 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:42:46 49
401 Laurie Rose M60 BADO 01:42:48 4
402 John Warren M80 WIM 01:43:02 42
403 Jonathan Steed M50 BADO 01:43:09 16
404 Sue Pearson W65 SO 01:43:31 31
405 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 01:43:34 48
406 Liam Marsh M20 SO 01:43:35 48
407 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:43:36 29
408 Tim Hulley M55 SO 01:43:36 14
409 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:43:58 10
410 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:44:11 21
411 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:44:14 46
412 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 01:44:15 38
413 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 01:44:19 45
414 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:44:54 15
415 David Rosen M60 SROC 01:45:03 3
416 Stephen Peacock M65 SN 01:45:05 9
417 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 01:45:13 37
418 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:45:13 37
419 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:45:19 25
420 David Tonge M80 WIM 01:45:22 41
421 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 01:45:23 47
422 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:45:57 28
423 Barry McElearney M50 SO 01:46:16 14
424 Tom Habgood M45 SBOC 01:46:26 29
425 Pavel Prochazka M21 BKO 01:46:27 48
426 John Briggs M55 BKO 01:46:33 13
427 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:46:41 8
428 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:46:47 41
429 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:47:01 47
430 Luke Woodward M35 TVOC 01:47:08 46
431 Scott Parnell M35 BOF 01:47:29 45
432 Eric Brown M65 HOC 01:47:43 7
433 Julia Hicks W50 SOC 01:48:01 20
434 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:48:17 28
435 Bernie Newitt W50 SOC 01:48:23 19
436 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:48:41 12
437 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:48:53 27
438 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 01:48:55 24
439 Alice Owen W40 BOK 01:49:28 44
440 John Nash M65 LOC 01:49:38 6
441 Richard Lemon M65 SOC 01:50:11 5
442 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:50:24 48
443 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 01:50:25 2
444 Jessica Stanfield W50 SOC 01:50:37 18
445 Gavin Robinson M50 WIM 01:50:45 13
446 Simon Turton M50 BKO 01:50:53 12
447 David Hodson M50 HH 01:51:40 11
448 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:52:00 11
449 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 01:52:20 23
450 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 01:52:32 17
451 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:53:09 35
452 Simon Dunkley M50 SN 01:54:02 10
453 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 01:54:11 40
454 Matthew Grant M40 SN 01:54:24 38
455 Clive Caffall M55 NGOC 01:55:21 10
456 William White M21 SARUM 01:56:06 47
457 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:56:29 4
458 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:56:41 37
459 David Potter M55 BOK 01:56:43 9
460 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:56:53 1
461 John Duffield M70 HH 01:57:05 17
462 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:57:08 22
463 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:57:16 27
464 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:57:19 16
465 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:57:22 40
466 Jane King W60 SO 01:57:36 21
467 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 01:57:36 46
468 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:58:31 45
469 Andy Heppel M50 SOC 01:59:15 9
470 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 02:01:31 3
471 Penny Marsh W50 SO 02:01:33 15
472 Stuart Southwick M35 SOC 02:02:27 44
473 Samantha Prior W35 SAX 02:02:41 46
474 Douglas Craig M55 WCH 02:04:01 8
475 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 02:04:26 0
476 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:04:27 0
477 Mike Turner M65 SO 02:05:05 2
478 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 02:05:46 26
479 Duncan Taylor M21 DEVON 02:06:01 44
480 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 02:06:04 1
481 Norman Wilson M65 SOC 02:07:04 0
482 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:07:11 43
483 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 02:07:20 25
484 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 02:08:41 34
485 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 02:09:15 33
486 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 02:09:55 7
487 Paul Turner M55 SELOC 02:10:14 6
488 John Pittam M65 SO 02:10:30 0
489 James Haynes M21 WAOC 02:10:41 42
490 Michael Merritt M60 SO 02:11:21 0
491 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 02:11:41 39
492 John Davies M75 MV 02:11:49 38
493 David Bland M75 WIM 02:11:53 37
494 Helen Hodge W55 WIM 02:12:27 24
495 Glyn Williams M60 WIGHTO 02:12:36 0
496 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:12:41 16
497 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 02:12:54 36
498 Graham Harrison M75 SOC 02:13:37 35
499 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 02:14:10 15
500 Gill Sharp W55 SN 02:14:43 23
501 Ben Rivers M70 GO 02:15:40 14
502 David Isaacson M50 WIM 02:16:02 8
503 Christine Vince W60 KERNO 02:16:51 20
504 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 02:20:03 41
505 Caroline Christopher W65 WIM 02:20:32 30
506 Peter Colbert M65 SWOC 02:21:50 0
507 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 02:25:27 40
508 Sarah Houlder W55 WSX 02:26:13 22
509 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 02:26:59 39
510 Mike Kite M70 WIM 02:27:36 13
511 Robert Norley M55 SOC 02:34:24 5
512 Linda Hulley W60 SO 02:34:47 19
513 John Fielder M70 BOK 02:40:12 12
514 Matthew Knipe M50 QO 02:57:19 7
515 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 02:59:32 4
516 Viv Hodson W50 HH 03:09:22 14