Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:25:11 50
2 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:26:15 50
3 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:29:56 49
4 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:30:47 50
5 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:30:54 49
6 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:30:56 50
7 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:31:06 48
8 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:31:45 50
9 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:32:01 50
10 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:32:18 50
11 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:32:55 48
12 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:33:13 50
13 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:33:13 50
14 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:33:20 49
15 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:33:33 50
16 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:34:15 49
17 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:34:49 50
18 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:34:51 49
19 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:34:53 49
20 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:34:56 50
21 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:35:02 49
22 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:35:30 50
23 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 00:35:43 49
24 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:35:45 48
25 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:36:05 50
26 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:36:12 50
27 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:36:15 49
28 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:36:35 50
29 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:36:40 48
30 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 00:36:50 49
31 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:37:03 47
32 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:37:06 48
33 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:37:31 45
34 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:37:33 44
35 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:37:50 46
36 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:37:58 43
37 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:38:38 48
38 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:38:48 47
39 Davie Frame M55 TAY 00:38:57 42
40 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:39:27 49
41 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:39:28 49
42 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:39:31 47
43 Steve Wilson M40 SELOC 00:39:44 48
44 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:39:52 41
45 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:39:55 46
46 Kevan Latham M60 SELOC 00:40:05 46
47 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:40:10 45
48 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:40:15 49
49 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:40:18 40
50 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:40:22 50
51 Paul Wright M55 PFO 00:40:23 39
52 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:40:34 50
53 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 00:40:39 44
54 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:40:41 43
55 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:41:14 46
56 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:41:47 48
57 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:41:58 38
58 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:42:17 45
59 Alan Hartley M40 BL 00:42:19 47
60 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 00:42:28 42
61 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:42:31 48
62 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 00:42:54 41
63 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W50 MDOC 00:43:28 46
64 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 00:43:30 40
65 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 00:43:35 44
66 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 00:43:37 49
67 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 00:43:50 48
68 Chris Poole M45 CLOK 00:44:01 45
69 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:44:01 48
70 Stephen Beresford M65 MDOC 00:44:08 39
71 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:44:12 50
72 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:44:35 50
73 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:44:53 49
74 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:44:55 50
75 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:45:01 50
76 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:45:18 50
77 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:45:22 43
78 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:45:37 38
79 Luigi Lerose M40 SROC 00:45:45 50
80 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:46:10 47
81 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:46:13 45
82 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:46:23 44
83 Grahame Crawshaw M65 MDOC 00:46:27 37
84 Catherine Wilson W40 SELOC 00:46:32 49
85 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:46:35 43
86 Emily Brown W18 BL 00:46:38 50
87 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:46:44 42
88 James Williams M35 EPOC 00:47:42 49
89 Elaine Gillies W50 TAY 00:47:43 41
90 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:48:14 49
91 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 00:48:42 49
92 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 00:49:06 46
93 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:49:08 44
94 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 00:49:26 46
95 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:50:16 49
96 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:50:39 45
97 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:50:50 47
98 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 00:50:55 46
99 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 00:50:58 48
100 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 00:51:02 48
101 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:52:09 47
102 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:52:10 43
103 Jack Cooper M21 AIRE 00:52:55 45
104 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 00:53:00 46
105 Daniel Roth M45 OD 00:53:49 44
106 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:54:53 48
107 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:55:13 50
108 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 00:56:14 42
109 Amanda Ward W50 HALO 00:57:40 40
110 Margaret Gregory W75 MDOC 00:58:05 47
111 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:59:26 42
112 Tim Murphy M60 DEE 01:00:50 41
113 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:03:31 49
114 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 01:04:59 48
115 Helen Alcock W35 AIRE 01:05:09 46
116 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:06:38 47
117 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:07:44 44