Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:25:11 50
2 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:26:15 50
3 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:29:56 49
4 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:30:47 50
5 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:30:54 49
6 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:30:56 50
7 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:31:06 48
8 Ellie Bales W16 POTOC 00:31:45 50
9 Paul Johnson M65 BL 00:32:01 50
10 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:32:18 50
11 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:32:55 48
12 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:33:13 50
13 Quentin Harding M50 SROC 00:33:13 50
14 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:33:20 49
15 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:33:33 50
16 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:34:15 49
17 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:34:49 50
18 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:34:51 49
19 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:34:53 49
20 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:34:56 50
21 Brian Ward M50 HALO 00:35:02 49
22 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:35:30 50
23 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 00:35:43 49
24 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:35:45 48
25 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:36:05 50
26 Ruth Ker W45 CLARO 00:36:12 50
27 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:36:15 49
28 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:36:35 50
29 Bill Hanley M60 SYO 00:36:39 48
30 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:36:40 48
31 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 00:36:50 49
32 Richard Henderson M55 BL 00:36:59 47
33 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:37:03 47
34 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:37:06 48
35 Andrew Kelly M55 AIRE 00:37:19 46
36 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:37:31 45
37 Andrew Quickfall M55 SROC 00:37:33 44
38 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 00:37:50 46
39 Glynn Smith M70 LEI 00:37:58 47
40 Bruce Bryant M55 OD 00:37:58 43
41 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:38:38 48
42 Nick Howlett M45 LOC 00:38:48 47
43 Loz Colyer M40 LOC 00:38:53 49
44 Davie Frame M55 TAY 00:38:57 42
45 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:39:27 49
46 Saskia Warren W16 NN 00:39:28 49
47 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:39:31 47
48 Steve Wilson M40 SELOC 00:39:44 48
49 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:39:52 41
50 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:39:55 46
51 Kevan Latham M60 SELOC 00:40:05 46
52 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:40:10 45
53 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:40:15 49
54 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:40:18 40
55 Harrison McCartney M18 OD 00:40:22 50
56 Paul Wright M55 PFO 00:40:23 39
57 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:40:34 50
58 Ian Watson M65 MDOC 00:40:39 44
59 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:40:41 43
60 Robert Verity M70 DEE 00:41:14 46
61 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 00:41:42 45
62 Carolyn Dent W50 BOK 00:41:47 48
63 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:41:58 38
64 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:42:17 45
65 Alan Hartley M40 BL 00:42:19 47
66 Chris Kirkham M65 MDOC 00:42:28 42
67 Helen Ellis W40 PFO 00:42:31 48
68 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 00:42:54 41
69 Amanda Cooper W50 EBOR 00:43:17 47
70 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W50 MDOC 00:43:28 46
71 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 00:43:30 40
72 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 00:43:35 44
73 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 00:43:37 49
74 Graham Lloyd M50 EPOC 00:43:50 48
75 Chris Poole M45 EPOC 00:44:01 45
76 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:44:01 48
77 Stephen Beresford M65 MDOC 00:44:08 39
78 Rowan Capper M20 LOC 00:44:12 50
79 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:44:35 50
80 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:44:53 49
81 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:44:55 50
82 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:45:01 50
83 Valerie Gilleard W55 AIRE 00:45:13 47
84 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:45:18 50
85 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:45:22 43
86 Matt Driver M21 SELOC 00:45:36 49
87 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:45:37 38
88 Luigi Lerose M35 SROC 00:45:45 50
89 Ian Marshall M50 AIRE 00:46:10 47
90 Chris Mitchell M21 PFO 00:46:11 48
91 Elizabeth Bales W50 POTOC 00:46:13 45
92 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:46:23 44
93 Grahame Crawshaw M65 MDOC 00:46:27 37
94 Catherine Wilson W35 SELOC 00:46:32 49
95 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:46:35 43
96 Emily Brown W18 BL 00:46:38 50
97 Caz Dudley W50 MAROC 00:46:44 42
98 Julia Preston W21 WCH 00:47:08 48
99 James Williams M35 EPOC 00:47:42 49
100 Elaine Gillies W50 TAY 00:47:43 41
101 Corinne Roberts W70 EPOC 00:47:48 47
102 Noah Howlett M18 LOC 00:48:14 49
103 Tiegan Alexander W16 PFO 00:48:29 48
104 Rachel Smith W16 PFO 00:48:31 47
105 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 00:48:42 49
106 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 00:49:06 46
107 Jim Mitchell M70 PFO 00:49:08 44
108 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 00:49:26 46
109 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:50:16 49
110 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:50:39 45
111 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:50:50 47
112 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 00:50:55 46
113 Sharon Bowes W45 EBOR 00:50:58 48
114 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 00:51:02 48
115 Jane Payne W60 EPOC 00:52:09 47
116 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:52:10 43
117 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 00:52:12 44
118 Jonathan Brown M50 BL 00:52:53 43
119 Jack Cooper M21 AIRE 00:52:55 45
120 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 00:53:00 46
121 Daniel Roth M45 OD 00:53:49 44
122 Helen Bowes W18 EBOR 00:54:18 49
123 Sue Birkinshaw W75 MDOC 00:54:53 48
124 Joanna Emberton W55 EPOC 00:55:09 45
125 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:55:13 50
126 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 00:56:14 42
127 Amanda Ward W50 HALO 00:57:40 40
128 Margaret Gregory W75 MDOC 00:58:05 47
129 Alice Mervin W45 PFO 00:58:12 47
130 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:59:26 42
131 David Walker M75 MDOC 00:59:32 48
132 Linda Kelly W55 CLARO 01:00:25 44
133 Tim Murphy M60 DEE 01:00:50 41
134 Rebecca Lloyd W50 EPOC 01:01:13 39
135 Enrada Cepele W21 SROC 01:01:37 47
136 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:03:31 49
137 Daniel Figg M18 HH 01:04:59 48
138 Helen Alcock W21 AIRE 01:05:09 46
139 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:06:38 47
140 Peter Knott M80 SROC 01:06:51 48
141 Kevin Francis M21 EBOR 01:07:44 44
142 David Tomkinson M70 SELOC 01:17:56 41