Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:56:08 50
2 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:58:01 50
3 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:01:41 50
4 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 01:04:01 49
5 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:05:10 49
6 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 01:05:19 50
7 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:05:43 50
8 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:08:04 48
9 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:09:28 50
10 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:09:56 50
11 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:10:01 50
12 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:10:30 49
13 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:10:35 50
14 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:10:49 47
15 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:10:59 46
16 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:11:03 48
17 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:12:03 45
18 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:12:08 50
19 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:12:10 49
20 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:12:16 49
21 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:12:32 47
22 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 01:13:39 46
23 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 01:14:05 44
24 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:14:07 45
25 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:14:38 49
26 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 01:15:21 50
27 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:15:46 48
28 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:16:18 48
29 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:16:53 48
30 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:17:21 47
31 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:18:46 50
32 John Padget M70 DEE 01:18:58 48
33 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:19:16 46
34 Louise Adams W20 SYO 01:19:21 48
35 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:19:27 45
36 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:20:13 47
37 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:20:27 50
38 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:20:56 43
39 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:21:46 50
40 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:22:08 49
41 Davie Frame M55 TAY 01:22:23 42
42 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:22:25 44
43 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:22:36 46
44 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:24:16 47
45 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:25:09 41
46 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:25:27 44
47 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:25:35 47
48 Tom Barkas M65 LOC 01:25:35 43
49 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 01:25:41 49
50 Elaine Gillies W50 TAY 01:26:32 48
51 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:27:22 42
52 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:27:26 40
53 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:27:45 50
54 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:27:54 49
55 David Rose M65 BOF 01:28:12 41
56 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:28:29 47
57 Mike Ridealgh M65 EBOR 01:28:30 40
58 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:28:32 46
59 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:28:58 50
60 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:30:06 49
61 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:30:56 45
62 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:31:06 48
63 Jemima Parker W45 CLARO 01:31:09 48
64 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:31:21 46
65 James McCann M18 MDOC 01:31:30 43
66 Norman Hall M65 DEE 01:31:36 39
67 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:31:36 50
68 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 01:31:57 49
69 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:32:21 45
70 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:33:29 44
71 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:33:29 45
72 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 01:33:35 47
73 Heather Roome W21 SROC 01:33:44 50
74 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:34:27 50
75 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:34:29 45
76 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:34:52 49
77 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:35:11 47
78 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:35:14 38
79 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:36:01 50
80 James Williams M35 EPOC 01:36:14 50
81 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:36:27 49
82 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:36:52 49
83 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:38:00 37
84 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:38:04 39
85 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:38:16 44
86 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:38:46 44
87 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:39:10 43
88 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:39:16 36
89 Nathan Parker M20 CLARO 01:39:52 50
90 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:40:46 43
91 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:40:53 35
92 Julie Laverock W45 MDOC 01:41:05 46
93 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:41:35 42
94 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:42:02 38
95 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:42:03 44
96 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:42:50 34
97 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:43:21 49
98 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:44:54 37
99 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:45:11 48
100 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:45:12 48
101 Kevan Latham M60 SELOC 01:45:19 43
102 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:45:36 36
103 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:45:37 50
104 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:46:01 48
105 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 01:46:18 33
106 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 01:46:39 47
107 Peter Edwards M80 DEE 01:46:42 48
108 Stephen Richards M60 SELOC 01:47:09 42
109 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:47:48 48
110 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:47:58 43
111 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:48:07 46
112 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:49:42 49
113 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:49:42 41
114 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:50:11 48
115 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 01:50:19 42
116 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:50:30 41
117 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:50:43 46
118 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 01:50:46 49
119 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:50:54 48
120 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:51:06 40
121 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:51:11 50
122 Peter Stobbs M50 PFO 01:51:28 47
123 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 01:51:34 47
124 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:51:38 41
125 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 01:51:53 42
126 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:52:35 47
127 Alan Hartley M40 BL 01:53:03 49
128 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:53:29 46
129 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:54:10 46
130 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:54:46 40
131 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:56:16 48
132 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:56:39 34
133 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 01:56:50 45
134 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:59:17 50
135 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 02:01:45 47
136 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 02:03:31 49
137 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 02:04:58 46
138 Chris Poole M45 CLOK 02:06:55 45
139 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 02:07:10 44
140 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 02:08:23 41
141 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 02:11:30 44
142 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 02:11:37 45
143 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 02:11:58 32
144 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:15:16 31
145 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 02:17:43 49
146 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 02:20:50 30
147 Mark Webster M50 NOC 02:23:42 43
148 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 02:24:44 47
149 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:28:42 46
150 Chris McCartney M45 OD 02:33:29 43
151 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 03:05:36 47