Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:47:06 50
2 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:47:22 50
3 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:49:00 50
4 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:49:20 49
5 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 00:50:19 50
6 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:50:21 50
7 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:51:13 48
8 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:51:17 50
9 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:51:29 47
10 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:51:32 49
11 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:52:06 49
12 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:52:10 48
13 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:52:15 50
14 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:52:44 48
15 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:53:09 46
16 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:53:42 49
17 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:54:33 50
18 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:54:40 49
19 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:54:44 45
20 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:54:49 50
21 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:54:50 47
22 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:55:13 50
23 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:55:45 50
24 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:55:46 48
25 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:55:49 47
26 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:55:55 44
27 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:56:15 47
28 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:56:42 49
29 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:57:00 48
30 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:57:04 48
31 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:57:15 42
32 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:57:24 46
33 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:57:33 46
34 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:57:40 41
35 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:57:41 45
36 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:57:43 47
37 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:58:05 46
38 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:58:25 45
39 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:58:37 40
40 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:58:48 44
41 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:58:50 46
42 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:58:52 50
43 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:59:04 50
44 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:59:18 45
45 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:59:28 49
46 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 00:59:42 44
47 Peter Edwards M80 DEE 00:59:51 50
48 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:00:07 44
49 Melanie Slade W45 SN 01:00:15 50
50 James Crawford M60 GO 01:00:27 49
51 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:00:28 43
52 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:00:31 49
53 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:01:04 43
54 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:01:09 48
55 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 01:01:09 47
56 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:01:23 42
57 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 01:01:26 48
58 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 01:01:49 48
59 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:02:00 50
60 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:02:01 44
61 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:02:05 42
62 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:02:06 47
63 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:02:16 49
64 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:02:17 49
65 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 01:02:32 41
66 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 01:02:35 39
67 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:02:42 47
68 William Thomas M16 MWOC 01:02:51 40
69 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:02:57 50
70 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:02:59 46
71 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:03:12 43
72 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 01:03:18 50
73 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:03:22 45
74 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:03:25 48
75 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:03:26 48
76 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 01:03:29 46
77 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:03:31 44
78 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:03:36 48
79 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 01:03:36 49
80 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:03:37 38
81 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:03:42 41
82 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:04:02 46
83 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:04:04 45
84 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:04:06 45
85 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:04:12 48
86 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:04:18 47
87 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:04:21 49
88 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 01:04:29 49
89 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:04:31 39
90 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:04:34 44
91 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:04:36 43
92 Simon Ford M70 LEI 01:04:36 42
93 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:04:37 43
94 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:04:39 42
95 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 01:04:39 46
96 Paul Addison M60 DVO 01:04:45 42
97 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 01:04:48 47
98 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:04:49 38
99 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 01:04:50 40
100 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:04:53 50
101 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:05:05 41
102 Jane Booker W60 NOC 01:05:07 44
103 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:05:28 41
104 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:05:41 41
105 John Pearson M65 HOC 01:05:41 39
106 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:05:43 43
107 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 01:05:51 48
108 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:05:51 48
109 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:05:56 49
110 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 01:05:59 37
111 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:06:00 40
112 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 01:06:01 38
113 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:06:02 39
114 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:06:18 37
115 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 01:06:23 40
116 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 01:06:26 40
117 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 01:06:26 46
118 Roger Maher M75 SO 01:06:28 49
119 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:06:35 48
120 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:06:49 38
121 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:07:11 45
122 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:07:14 45
123 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:07:32 42
124 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:07:33 48
125 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 01:07:35 46
126 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:07:37 45
127 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:07:46 37
128 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:07:49 44
129 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:07:55 36
130 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:07:59 39
131 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:07:59 43
132 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 01:07:59 39
133 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:08:00 37
134 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:08:02 35
135 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:08:04 49
136 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:08:21 46
137 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 01:08:24 50
138 David Parkin M80 DVO 01:08:35 46
139 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 01:08:36 44
140 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:08:45 45
141 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 01:08:55 50
142 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:08:57 44
143 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:09:04 44
144 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:09:11 34
145 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:09:33 43
146 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:09:38 45
147 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:09:41 37
148 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:09:46 43
149 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:09:52 33
150 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:09:55 39
151 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:10:01 42
152 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 01:10:04 36
153 Tony Davies M65 BOF 01:10:07 32
154 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:10:17 36
155 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:10:32 43
156 David Lawson M50 OD 01:10:45 42
157 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:10:57 35
158 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:11:00 31
159 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 01:11:03 42
160 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:11:06 42
161 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 01:11:10 34
162 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:11:11 50
163 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:11:11 33
164 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:11:19 36
165 Stanley Heap M16 SO 01:11:21 35
166 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 01:11:25 47
167 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:11:31 47
168 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:11:35 41
169 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 01:11:37 30
170 Delia Kingsbury W50 WRE 01:11:59 42
171 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:12:13 29
172 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:12:21 38
173 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:12:24 49
174 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:12:24 41
175 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:12:26 35
176 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:12:29 34
177 Paul Taylor M65 CLOK 01:12:32 28
178 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:12:32 40
179 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:12:34 49
180 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 01:12:56 33
181 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:12:56 40
182 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:12:56 41
183 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:12:57 26
184 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:13:02 32
185 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:13:04 41
186 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:13:11 37
187 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:13:13 39
188 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:13:22 49
189 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:13:26 39
190 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:13:34 36
191 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:13:40 50
192 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:13:47 48
193 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:13:58 41
194 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:14:03 38
195 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:14:04 46
196 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:14:15 40
197 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:14:17 48
198 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:14:37 39
199 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:14:41 36
200 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:14:45 35
201 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 01:14:45 45
202 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:14:48 34
203 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 01:14:50 36
204 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:14:57 40
205 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:14:59 33
206 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:15:01 47
207 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:15:09 40
208 Richard Baxter M45 SYO 01:15:15 44
209 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:15:20 38
210 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 01:15:22 48
211 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:15:32 29
212 Guy Seaman M65 INVOC 01:15:40 25
213 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:15:41 28
214 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 01:15:42 48
215 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:15:49 40
216 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:15:53 27
217 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:15:55 38
218 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:15:56 43
219 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:15:56 39
220 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:15:59 37
221 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:16:03 47
222 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:16:08 37
223 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:16:13 24
224 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:16:17 32
225 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:16:18 46
226 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:16:23 26
227 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:16:33 45
228 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:16:39 36
229 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 01:16:43 47
230 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:16:55 36
231 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:17:02 23
232 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:17:05 49
233 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:17:12 35
234 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:17:21 44
235 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:17:23 49
236 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:17:34 22
237 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 01:17:35 46
238 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:17:47 34
239 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:17:51 21
240 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:17:54 34
241 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 01:17:58 20
242 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 01:18:00 45
243 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 01:18:13 35
244 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:18:17 33
245 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:18:18 19
246 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:18:31 42
247 Alan Mullock M70 DEE 01:18:33 35
248 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:18:34 39
249 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:18:40 50
250 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:18:54 38
251 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:18:57 18
252 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:19:06 46
253 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:19:08 34
254 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:19:11 49
255 Mike Ridealgh M65 EBOR 01:19:11 17
256 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:19:22 41
257 Norman Hall M65 DEE 01:19:38 16
258 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:19:41 38
259 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:19:50 40
260 Richard Tiley M55 LOC 01:19:55 31
261 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:19:57 44
262 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:20:09 33
263 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:20:13 33
264 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:20:16 32
265 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 01:20:17 35
266 Andy Hawkins M70 DVO 01:20:27 15
267 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 01:20:27 32
268 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:20:28 45
269 Emils Vainovskis M21 COBOC 01:20:40 47
270 Yasmin Field W18 HALO 01:20:45 45
271 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:20:50 37
272 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:20:53 31
273 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:20:55 14
274 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:20:57 43
275 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:20:59 39
276 Peter Jones M70 WRE 01:21:09 33
277 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:21:09 42
278 James Lowthian M16 NOC 01:21:10 32
279 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:21:14 13
280 David Cronk M55 WAOC 01:21:25 30
281 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:21:30 38
282 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:21:39 36
283 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:21:39 41
284 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 01:21:41 46
285 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:21:43 30
286 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 01:21:48 31
287 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:21:53 43
288 Nick Green M55 GO 01:22:02 37
289 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:22:07 36
290 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:22:08 25
291 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:22:14 29
292 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:22:17 36
293 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:22:33 35
294 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:22:41 40
295 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:22:45 29
296 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 01:22:49 24
297 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:23:00 32
298 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:23:06 12
299 James McCann M18 MDOC 01:23:15 30
300 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:23:19 11
301 John Mather M45 LOG 01:23:21 38
302 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:23:25 48
303 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:23:31 28
304 David Leadley M50 OD 01:23:31 35
305 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:23:36 44
306 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:23:49 10
307 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:23:49 23
308 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:23:51 39
309 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:23:58 48
310 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:24:07 34
311 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:24:07 8
312 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:24:10 37
313 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:24:11 22
314 Keith Downing M60 SMOC 01:24:28 21
315 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:24:33 44
316 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:24:41 28
317 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:24:47 34
318 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:24:49 48
319 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:24:50 31
320 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:25:02 27
321 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 01:25:06 42
322 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:25:09 48
323 Robert Haskins M65 LEI 01:25:15 7
324 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 01:25:28 34
325 Trish Lydon W45 LEI 01:25:32 33
326 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 01:25:34 40
327 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:25:43 6
328 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:25:53 36
329 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:25:55 35
330 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 01:26:25 5
331 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:26:46 33
332 Joe Field M16 HALO 01:27:01 29
333 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:27:03 33
334 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 01:27:23 43
335 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:27:32 47
336 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:27:34 49
337 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 01:27:38 39
338 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:27:40 32
339 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:27:52 38
340 Phil Conway M50 GO 01:28:02 31
341 Richard Hill M50 DEE 01:28:06 30
342 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 01:28:27 32
343 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:28:29 34
344 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:28:39 27
345 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:28:40 26
346 Gill Harrington W55 SYO 01:28:46 30
347 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 01:28:48 29
348 Nicholas Wilson M18 LEI 01:29:01 38
349 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 01:29:23 25
350 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 01:29:28 48
351 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:30:17 28
352 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 01:30:19 37
353 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:30:21 33
354 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:30:23 26
355 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 01:30:26 37
356 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:30:30 50
357 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:31:01 31
358 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:31:23 36
359 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:31:33 3
360 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:31:43 27
361 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:31:52 2
362 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:32:08 26
363 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:32:10 20
364 Fred Miller M65 NATO 01:32:20 1
365 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:32:33 36
366 Sheila Smith W65 EBOR 01:32:41 32
367 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:33:08 25
368 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:33:14 43
369 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:33:34 47
370 Ben Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:33:36 28
371 Jeff Goodwin M50 WCOC 01:33:55 25
372 Julian Warren M50 NN 01:34:07 24
373 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:35:10 0
374 Heather Roome W21 SROC 01:35:29 49
375 David Thomas M55 BOF 01:35:39 23
376 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:35:39 23
377 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 01:35:51 24
378 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:35:52 47
379 Richard Naish M50 DVO 01:35:54 23
380 Julie Laverock W45 MDOC 01:36:09 30
381 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 01:36:11 23
382 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:36:33 35
383 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:36:33 0
384 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:37:02 32
385 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 01:37:14 31
386 Russell Buxton M60 DVO 01:37:31 21
387 Allan Williams M45 WCH 01:37:40 30
388 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:37:50 19
389 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 01:37:52 22
390 James Nisbet M18 SMOC 01:38:08 34
391 Darren Baker M50 DEE 01:38:17 29
392 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:38:28 40
393 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:38:30 46
394 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 01:38:31 39
395 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 01:38:47 46
396 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:39:04 30
397 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:39:11 41
398 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:39:35 21
399 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 01:39:47 28
400 connor smith M18 DEE 01:40:09 33
401 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 01:40:10 32
402 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:40:10 50
403 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:41:00 20
404 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:41:45 48
405 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:42:17 46
406 Tom Barber M20 LEI 01:42:30 31
407 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 01:42:36 47
408 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:43:01 20
409 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:43:23 19
410 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:44:10 0
411 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:44:55 18
412 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 01:45:10 46
413 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:45:32 31
414 John Worth M50 LEI 01:46:06 16
415 John Middler M65 OD 01:46:10 17
416 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:47:25 30
417 Matthew Hartland M20 WCH 01:47:28 30
418 Laura Goy W21 SYO 01:47:35 45
419 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:47:36 40
420 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 01:48:09 29
421 Will Heap M40 SO 01:48:46 45
422 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:49:02 15
423 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 01:50:24 49
424 John Woodall M75 NOC 01:51:15 38
425 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 01:51:17 29
426 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:52:40 26
427 Nigel Lydon M50 LEI 01:54:31 13
428 Jenny Williamson W21 ERYRI 01:56:41 44
429 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:57:48 48
430 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 01:58:09 44
431 Roger Phillips M40 LEI 01:59:57 43
432 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 02:01:54 46
433 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 02:03:41 45
434 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:04:07 44
435 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 02:06:37 43
436 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 02:11:49 42