Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 00:32:00 50
2 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:33:20 50
3 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:33:47 50
4 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 00:34:46 50
5 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:35:01 49
6 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:35:18 49
7 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:35:24 48
8 William Gardner M21 OD 00:35:39 50
9 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:35:46 46
10 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:36:43 45
11 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 00:36:49 48
12 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:36:49 49
13 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:36:58 49
14 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:37:11 49
15 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:37:25 50
16 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:37:27 44
17 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:37:35 48
18 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:37:45 48
19 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:37:58 48
20 Tara Schwarze Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:38:24 47
21 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 00:38:39 47
22 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:38:46 47
23 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 00:38:54 46
24 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 00:39:02 46
25 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:39:04 45
26 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:39:10 47
27 Peter Bray M21 SN 00:39:14 45
28 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:39:22 46
29 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:39:32 49
30 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:40:13 45
31 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:40:18 44
32 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:40:18 43
33 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:40:18 48
34 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:40:23 44
35 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:40:52 47
36 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:41:06 43
37 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 00:41:09 46
38 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:41:18 43
39 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:41:32 45
40 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:41:39 44
41 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:41:41 42
42 Daniel Spencer M18 00:42:24 44
43 James Ackland M20 INT 00:42:54 43
44 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:43:30 42
45 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:43:45 43
46 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:43:54 41
47 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:44:01 40
48 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:44:12 42
49 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:44:24 41
50 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 00:44:48 40
51 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:45:08 39
52 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:45:19 39
53 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:45:25 38
54 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:45:50 37
55 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:46:02 36
56 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:46:09 50
57 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:46:28 41
58 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:46:36 38
59 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:47:43 35
60 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:48:01 34
61 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 00:48:26 33
62 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:48:31 37
63 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:50:14 50
64 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:50:14 32
65 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:50:22 50
66 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:50:36 36
67 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:50:39 50
68 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:50:46 49
69 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:50:58 48
70 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:51:03 49
71 Anika Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:51:13 47
72 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:51:27 48
73 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 00:51:31 40
74 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:51:41 39
75 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:51:45 31
76 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:52:04 47
77 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:52:10 46
78 James Errington M21 HH 00:52:29 38
79 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:52:31 50
80 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:52:34 46
81 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:53:30 50
82 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:53:30 35
83 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:53:31 45
84 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:53:45 50
85 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:53:56 49
86 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:55:09 49
87 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:55:10 50
88 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:55:35 48
89 connor smith M20 DEE 00:56:04 34
90 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:56:14 50
91 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:56:25 45
92 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:56:53 33
93 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:57:20 44
94 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:58:15 43
95 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:58:16 49
96 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:58:17 47
97 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:58:21 42
98 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:58:22 50
99 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:58:27 49
100 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:58:33 41
101 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:58:37 40
102 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:58:38 49
103 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:58:42 39
104 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:58:46 49
105 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:58:47 44
106 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:58:54 39
107 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:59:17 46
108 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:59:25 43
109 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:59:42 48
110 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:59:44 48
111 Paul Addison M60 DVO 00:59:57 47
112 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 01:00:01 45
113 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 01:00:08 32
114 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:00:19 50
115 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:00:20 50
116 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 01:00:21 38
117 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 01:00:24 37
118 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:00:46 49
119 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:00:51 49
120 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:00:58 44
121 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:01:15 43
122 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:01:16 42
123 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:01:35 50
124 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:02:34 42
125 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:02:48 46
126 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:02:58 49
127 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:03:01 49
128 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:03:08 45
129 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 01:03:19 47
130 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:03:21 41
131 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:03:22 35
132 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:03:24 31
133 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:03:25 48
134 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:03:27 47
135 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:04:06 46
136 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:04:07 50
137 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:04:12 44
138 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:04:15 48
139 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:04:17 48
140 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:04:18 47
141 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:04:24 43
142 George Van Dam M18 HALO 01:04:33 34
143 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:04:37 47
144 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:04:43 50
145 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:04:43 48
146 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 01:04:49 47
147 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:04:53 45
148 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:05:04 46
149 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:05:11 44
150 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:05:12 46
151 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:05:33 41
152 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:05:50 49
153 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:05:57 45
154 Simon Ford M75 LEI 01:06:09 40
155 David Peel M50 SYO 01:06:17 48
156 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:06:23 49
157 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:06:27 44
158 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:06:27 46
159 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:06:28 46
160 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:06:44 42
161 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 01:06:48 47
162 David Harper M60 DEVON 01:07:04 41
163 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:07:06 33
164 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:07:07 45
165 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:07:08 44
166 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 01:07:11 40
167 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:07:19 43
168 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:07:24 45
169 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:07:27 48
170 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:07:51 39
171 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 01:07:53 39
172 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:07:55 40
173 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:07:58 42
174 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:08:01 39
175 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:08:02 43
176 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:08:05 47
177 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:08:07 42
178 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:08:10 41
179 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:08:11 38
180 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:08:42 38
181 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:08:45 45
182 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:08:45 50
183 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:08:49 50
184 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:08:51 50
185 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:08:59 30
186 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:09:03 40
187 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:09:05 49
188 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:09:07 44
189 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:09:17 37
190 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:09:35 50
191 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 01:09:35 37
192 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:09:40 46
193 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:09:44 38
194 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:09:50 41
195 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:09:56 40
196 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:10:00 49
197 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:10:00 49
198 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:10:16 46
199 Graham Patten M55 WAROC 01:10:16 48
200 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:10:17 32
201 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:10:28 47
202 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:10:36 43
203 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:10:41 46
204 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:10:44 39
205 Andy Hawkins M70 DVO 01:10:46 35
206 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 01:10:47 31
207 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:10:58 42
208 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:11:03 39
209 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:11:07 43
210 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:11:11 38
211 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:11:11 38
212 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:11:12 37
213 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:11:13 41
214 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:11:15 42
215 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:11:23 45
216 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:11:28 45
217 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:11:31 47
218 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:11:35 37
219 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:11:37 49
220 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:11:40 44
221 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:11:43 33
222 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:11:44 47
223 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:11:50 43
224 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 01:11:50 44
225 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:11:52 30
226 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 01:11:57 29
227 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:12:02 36
228 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:12:02 44
229 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:12:10 35
230 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:12:17 46
231 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:12:24 45
232 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:12:25 45
233 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:12:29 43
234 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:12:41 44
235 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 01:12:47 41
236 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:12:57 32
237 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:12:58 43
238 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:13:11 42
239 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:13:12 34
240 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:13:21 41
241 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:13:29 43
242 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:13:33 36
243 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:13:40 42
244 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:13:41 41
245 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:13:42 31
246 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:13:48 33
247 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:14:01 42
248 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:14:06 44
249 Janet Evans W55 WCOC 01:14:21 40
250 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:14:24 43
251 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:14:25 42
252 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:14:33 40
253 David Roome M35 SROC 01:14:45 50
254 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:14:45 41
255 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:14:49 48
256 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:14:50 40
257 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:15:02 30
258 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:15:04 37
259 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:15:04 41
260 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:15:04 47
261 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:15:08 39
262 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:15:13 29
263 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:15:15 35
264 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:15:20 39
265 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:15:21 28
266 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:15:28 34
267 Jane Booker W60 NOC 01:15:33 38
268 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:15:40 27
269 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:15:48 40
270 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:16:09 48
271 Paul Morris M60 NOC 01:16:11 33
272 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:16:14 40
273 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:16:31 32
274 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:16:37 50
275 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 01:16:41 37
276 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:16:58 45
277 Tim Must M50 TVOC 01:17:00 39
278 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:17:10 39
279 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:17:22 36
280 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:17:23 31
281 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:17:33 38
282 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:17:39 30
283 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:17:51 28
284 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:17:52 38
285 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:17:55 29
286 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:18:03 35
287 Paul Basher M60 HOC 01:18:06 32
288 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:18:18 31
289 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:18:20 39
290 Tony Burton M50 MV 01:18:20 41
291 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:18:23 28
292 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:18:45 37
293 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:18:49 37
294 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:18:51 40
295 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:19:00 40
296 John Pearson M70 HOC 01:19:05 27
297 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:19:07 26
298 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:19:09 39
299 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:19:15 38
300 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:19:17 38
301 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 01:19:20 30
302 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:19:21 36
303 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:19:22 34
304 David Lawson M55 OD 01:19:22 37
305 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:19:22 39
306 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:19:34 37
307 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:19:39 29
308 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:19:41 36
309 Steve Chiverton M65 HOC 01:19:41 26
310 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:19:58 36
311 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:20:04 28
312 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:20:15 27
313 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:20:23 25
314 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:20:27 35
315 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:20:40 36
316 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:20:59 50
317 Ian Jones M65 WCH 01:21:00 23
318 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:21:12 35
319 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:21:14 25
320 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:21:18 36
321 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:21:19 49
322 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:21:39 44
323 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 01:21:42 34
324 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:21:54 35
325 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:21:56 34
326 David Arnot M70 COBOC 01:21:56 24
327 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:22:05 26
328 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:22:20 25
329 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 01:22:28 37
330 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:22:32 43
331 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:22:36 48
332 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 01:22:43 49
333 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:22:50 35
334 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:22:58 22
335 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:23:03 33
336 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:23:13 32
337 John Warren M80 WIM 01:23:30 43
338 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:23:47 35
339 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:23:51 34
340 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:24:03 31
341 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:24:12 21
342 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:24:13 20
343 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:24:14 30
344 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:24:18 29
345 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:24:26 38
346 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:24:30 33
347 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:24:52 47
348 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:24:55 33
349 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:24:55 47
350 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:24:55 24
351 Paul Armstrong M65 DVO 01:24:59 23
352 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:25:04 32
353 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 01:25:11 37
354 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:25:20 31
355 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:25:22 28
356 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:25:54 34
357 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:26:05 48
358 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:26:34 46
359 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:27:09 23
360 Grace Pennell W18 DVO 01:27:50 36
361 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:28:05 27
362 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:28:26 33
363 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:28:27 38
364 Colin West M60 SOS 01:28:41 22
365 Keith Downing M65 SMOC 01:28:59 20
366 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:29:25 32
367 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:29:30 30
368 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:29:32 46
369 Paul Caban M50 INT 01:29:34 27
370 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:29:46 32
371 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:29:46 37
372 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:29:59 36
373 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:30:03 45
374 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:30:22 45
375 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:30:24 26
376 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 01:30:25 34
377 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:30:34 29
378 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:30:43 31
379 Nicholas Evans M55 WCOC 01:30:51 31
380 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:31:05 49
381 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:31:14 34
382 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:31:16 42
383 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:31:26 35
384 Marian White W55 HOC 01:31:27 34
385 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:31:55 30
386 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:32:16 28
387 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:32:24 29
388 Paul Furness M60 MOR 01:32:32 19
389 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:32:47 25
390 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 01:32:48 48
391 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:32:59 18
392 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:33:01 17
393 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 01:33:20 18
394 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:33:22 28
395 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:33:41 47
396 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:33:48 27
397 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:34:32 44
398 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:34:34 17
399 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:34:46 33
400 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:34:49 35
401 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:35:09 27
402 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:35:38 15
403 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:35:54 24
404 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 01:36:31 23
405 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:36:48 30
406 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 01:36:48 22
407 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:36:50 29
408 Andy Johnson M55 HOC 01:36:51 21
409 Peter Jones M75 WRE 01:37:16 22
410 David Leadley M50 OD 01:37:23 20
411 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:37:37 41
412 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:37:39 44
413 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 01:38:19 21
414 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:38:25 19
415 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 01:38:26 47
416 John Ward M70 OD 01:38:27 20
417 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:38:37 13
418 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:38:46 18
419 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:39:23 43
420 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:39:30 17
421 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:39:43 40
422 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:40:02 26
423 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:40:09 32
424 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:40:26 28
425 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:40:33 25
426 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:40:39 31
427 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:40:51 24
428 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:41:09 30
429 Will Heap M45 SO 01:41:40 46
430 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:42:10 16
431 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 01:42:15 43
432 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 01:43:11 27
433 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:43:58 42
434 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:44:28 47
435 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:44:38 25
436 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:45:28 26
437 Richard Harrison M70 WRE 01:46:00 15
438 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:46:10 14
439 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:46:17 23
440 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:47:07 12
441 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:48:53 39
442 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:49:05 41
443 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:49:07 15
444 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:49:11 19
445 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 01:49:39 49
446 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:50:27 14
447 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:52:27 25
448 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:53:12 13
449 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:54:27 30
450 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 01:54:54 34
451 David Dunn M40 RSOC 01:55:05 42
452 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:56:22 10
453 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:56:41 38
454 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:57:22 40
455 Richard Naish M50 DVO 01:59:16 12
456 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:59:30 22
457 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 02:01:41 11
458 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 02:01:49 29
459 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 02:02:11 10
460 Rob Smart M50 OD 02:03:37 24
461 Roger Phillips M40 LEI 02:03:38 45
462 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:03:40 12
463 David Thomas M60 BOF 02:05:04 20
464 Mark Cheesman M45 MV 02:06:51 23
465 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 02:07:11 46
466 David Potter M55 BOK 02:12:50 18