Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 00:32:00 50
2 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:33:20 50
3 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:33:47 50
4 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 00:34:46 50
5 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:35:01 49
6 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:35:18 49
7 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:35:24 48
8 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:35:24 48
9 William Gardner M21 OD 00:35:39 50
10 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:35:46 46
11 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:36:43 45
12 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:36:49 48
13 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:36:49 49
14 Heather Roome W21 SROC 00:36:58 49
15 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:37:11 49
16 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 00:37:25 50
17 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:37:27 44
18 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:37:35 48
19 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:37:45 48
20 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:37:58 48
21 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:38:24 47
22 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 00:38:39 47
23 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:38:46 47
24 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 LOC 00:38:54 46
25 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 00:39:02 46
26 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 00:39:04 45
27 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:39:10 47
28 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:39:14 45
29 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:39:22 46
30 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:39:32 49
31 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:40:13 45
32 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:40:18 43
33 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:40:18 44
34 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:40:18 48
35 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:40:23 44
36 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:40:52 47
37 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:41:06 43
38 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 00:41:09 46
39 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:41:18 43
40 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:41:32 45
41 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:41:39 44
42 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:41:41 42
43 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:42:24 44
44 James Ackland M18 INT 00:42:54 43
45 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:43:30 42
46 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:43:45 43
47 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:43:54 41
48 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:44:01 40
49 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:44:12 42
50 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:44:24 41
51 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:44:48 40
52 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:45:08 39
53 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:45:19 39
54 Ed Nicholas M21 AROS 00:45:19 42
55 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:45:25 38
56 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:45:50 37
57 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 00:46:02 36
58 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:46:09 50
59 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 00:46:28 41
60 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 00:46:36 38
61 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:47:43 35
62 Caroline Craig W21 NGOC 00:48:00 46
63 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:48:01 34
64 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 00:48:26 33
65 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:48:31 37
66 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 00:49:03 40
67 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 00:49:51 45
68 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:50:14 50
69 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:50:14 32
70 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:50:22 50
71 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 00:50:36 36
72 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:50:39 50
73 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:50:46 49
74 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:50:58 48
75 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:51:03 49
76 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:51:13 47
77 Emils Vainovskis M21 COBOC 00:51:21 41
78 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:51:27 48
79 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 00:51:31 40
80 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:51:41 39
81 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 00:51:45 31
82 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:52:04 47
83 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:52:10 46
84 James Errington M20 HH 00:52:29 38
85 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:52:31 50
86 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:52:34 46
87 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:53:30 35
88 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:53:30 50
89 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:53:31 45
90 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:53:45 50
91 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 00:53:55 30
92 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:53:56 49
93 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:55:09 49
94 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:55:10 50
95 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:55:35 48
96 connor smith M18 DEE 00:56:04 34
97 Katerina Skarkova W18 NOR 00:56:12 29
98 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:56:14 50
99 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:56:25 45
100 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:56:53 33
101 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:57:20 44
102 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:58:15 43
103 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:58:16 49
104 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:58:17 47
105 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 00:58:21 42
106 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:58:22 50
107 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:58:27 49
108 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:58:33 41
109 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:58:37 40
110 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:58:38 49
111 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:58:42 39
112 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:58:46 49
113 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:58:47 44
114 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:58:54 39
115 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:59:17 46
116 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:59:23 50
117 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:59:25 43
118 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:59:42 48
119 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:59:44 48
120 Paul Addison M60 DVO 00:59:57 47
121 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 01:00:01 45
122 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 01:00:08 32
123 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:00:19 50
124 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:00:20 50
125 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 01:00:21 38
126 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:00:21 28
127 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 01:00:24 37
128 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:00:46 49
129 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:00:51 49
130 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:00:58 44
131 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:01:15 43
132 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:01:16 42
133 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:01:35 50
134 Mairi Eades W16 INT 01:02:34 42
135 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:02:48 46
136 James Lowthian M16 NOC 01:02:53 36
137 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:02:58 49
138 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:03:01 49
139 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:03:08 45
140 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 01:03:19 47
141 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:03:21 41
142 William Thomas M16 MWOC 01:03:22 35
143 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:03:24 31
144 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:03:25 48
145 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:03:27 47
146 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:04:06 46
147 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:04:07 50
148 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:04:12 44
149 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 01:04:15 48
150 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:04:17 48
151 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:04:18 47
152 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:04:24 43
153 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:04:33 34
154 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:04:37 47
155 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:04:43 48
156 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:04:43 50
157 Samuel Naylor M21 POTOC 01:04:48 38
158 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 01:04:49 47
159 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:04:53 45
160 Brian Morris M75 WRE 01:05:03 48
161 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:05:04 46
162 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:05:11 44
163 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:05:12 46
164 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 01:05:33 41
165 Claire Bushnell W55 WCH 01:05:45 48
166 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:05:50 49
167 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:05:57 45
168 Simon Ford M70 LEI 01:06:09 40
169 David Peel M50 SYO 01:06:17 48
170 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:06:23 49
171 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:06:27 44
172 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:06:27 46
173 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:06:28 46
174 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:06:44 42
175 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 01:06:48 47
176 David Harper M60 GO 01:07:04 41
177 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:07:06 33
178 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:07:07 45
179 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:07:08 44
180 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 01:07:11 40
181 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:07:19 43
182 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 01:07:24 45
183 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:07:27 48
184 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:07:51 39
185 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 01:07:53 39
186 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:07:55 40
187 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:07:58 42
188 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:08:01 39
189 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 01:08:02 43
190 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:08:05 47
191 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:08:07 42
192 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:08:10 41
193 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:08:11 38
194 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:08:42 38
195 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:08:45 50
196 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:08:45 45
197 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:08:49 50
198 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:08:51 50
199 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:08:59 30
200 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:09:03 40
201 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:09:05 49
202 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:09:07 44
203 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:09:17 37
204 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:09:35 50
205 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 01:09:35 37
206 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:09:40 46
207 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:09:44 38
208 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:09:50 41
209 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:09:56 40
210 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:10:00 49
211 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:10:00 49
212 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:10:16 46
213 Graham Patten M55 LOC 01:10:16 48
214 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:10:17 32
215 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:10:28 47
216 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:10:36 43
217 Roy Lindsell M70 EPOC 01:10:40 36
218 Alistair Landels M45 OD 01:10:41 46
219 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:10:44 39
220 Andy Hawkins M70 DVO 01:10:46 35
221 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 01:10:47 31
222 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:10:58 42
223 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:11:03 39
224 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:11:07 43
225 Diana McClure W65 LOC 01:11:11 38
226 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:11:11 38
227 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:11:12 37
228 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:11:13 41
229 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:11:15 42
230 John Duffield M70 HH 01:11:17 34
231 Paul Clatworthy M21 ESOC 01:11:21 36
232 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:11:23 45
233 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:11:28 45
234 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:11:31 47
235 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:11:35 37
236 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:11:37 49
237 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:11:40 44
238 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:11:43 33
239 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:11:44 47
240 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:11:50 43
241 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 01:11:50 44
242 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:11:52 30
243 Sebastian Mobus M16 SYO 01:11:57 29
244 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:12:02 44
245 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:12:02 36
246 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:12:10 35
247 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:12:17 46
248 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:12:24 45
249 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:12:25 45
250 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:12:29 43
251 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:12:41 44
252 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 01:12:47 41
253 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:12:57 32
254 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:12:58 43
255 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:13:11 42
256 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 01:13:12 34
257 Wendy Billing W55 SYO 01:13:13 42
258 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:13:21 41
259 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:13:29 43
260 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:13:33 36
261 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:13:40 42
262 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:13:41 41
263 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:13:42 31
264 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:13:48 33
265 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:14:01 42
266 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:14:06 44
267 John Riley M80 WRE 01:14:06 46
268 Janet Evans W55 NOC 01:14:21 40
269 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:14:24 43
270 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:14:25 42
271 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:14:33 40
272 David Roome M35 SROC 01:14:45 50
273 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:14:45 41
274 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:14:49 48
275 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:14:50 40
276 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:15:02 30
277 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:15:04 37
278 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:15:04 47
279 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:15:04 41
280 Nick Hale M55 MAROC 01:15:08 39
281 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:15:13 29
282 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:15:15 35
283 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:15:20 39
284 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:15:21 28
285 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:15:28 34
286 Jane Booker W60 NOC 01:15:33 38
287 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:15:40 27
288 Rod Ryall M75 BOF 01:15:44 46
289 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:15:48 40
290 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:16:09 48
291 Paul Morris M60 NOC 01:16:11 33
292 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:16:14 40
293 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:16:31 32
294 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:16:37 50
295 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 01:16:41 37
296 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:16:58 45
297 Tim Must M45 TVOC 01:17:00 39
298 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:17:10 39
299 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:17:22 36
300 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 01:17:23 31
301 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:17:33 38
302 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:17:39 30
303 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:17:51 28
304 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:17:52 38
305 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:17:55 29
306 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:18:03 35
307 Paul Basher M60 HOC 01:18:06 32
308 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:18:18 31
309 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:18:20 39
310 Tony Burton M50 MV 01:18:20 41
311 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 01:18:23 28
312 David Anderson M75 LEI 01:18:24 44
313 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:18:45 37
314 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:18:49 37
315 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:18:51 40
316 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:19:00 40
317 John Pearson M65 HOC 01:19:05 27
318 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:19:07 26
319 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:19:09 39
320 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:19:15 38
321 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:19:17 38
322 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 01:19:20 30
323 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:19:21 36
324 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:19:22 34
325 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 01:19:22 39
326 David Lawson M50 OD 01:19:22 37
327 David Parkin M80 DVO 01:19:31 45
328 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:19:34 37
329 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:19:39 29
330 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:19:41 36
331 Steve Chiverton M65 HOC 01:19:41 26
332 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 01:19:58 36
333 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:20:04 28
334 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:20:15 27
335 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:20:23 25
336 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:20:27 35
337 Andrew Cummings M65 HH 01:20:36 24
338 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:20:40 36
339 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:20:59 50
340 Ian Jones M65 WCH 01:21:00 23
341 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:21:12 35
342 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:21:14 25
343 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:21:18 36
344 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:21:19 49
345 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:21:39 44
346 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:21:42 34
347 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:21:54 35
348 David Arnot M70 COBOC 01:21:56 24
349 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:21:56 34
350 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:22:05 26
351 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:22:20 25
352 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 01:22:28 37
353 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:22:32 43
354 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 01:22:36 48
355 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 01:22:43 49
356 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:22:50 35
357 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:22:58 22
358 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:23:03 33
359 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:23:13 32
360 John Warren M80 WIM 01:23:30 43
361 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:23:47 35
362 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 01:23:51 34
363 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:24:03 31
364 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:24:12 21
365 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:24:13 20
366 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:24:14 30
367 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:24:18 29
368 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:24:26 38
369 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:24:30 33
370 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:24:52 47
371 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:24:55 33
372 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:24:55 47
373 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:24:55 24
374 Paul Armstrong M60 DVO 01:24:59 23
375 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:25:04 32
376 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 01:25:11 37
377 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:25:20 31
378 Anna Nilsen W55 DEE 01:25:21 36
379 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:25:22 28
380 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:25:54 34
381 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:26:05 48
382 Laurence Gossage M65 BOK 01:26:14 19
383 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:26:34 46
384 Janet Richardson W65 OD 01:26:51 33
385 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:27:09 23
386 Grace Pennell W16 DVO 01:27:50 36
387 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:28:05 27
388 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:28:26 33
389 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:28:27 38
390 Colin West M60 SOS 01:28:41 22
391 Russell Buxton M60 DVO 01:28:47 21
392 Keith Downing M60 SMOC 01:28:59 20
393 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:29:25 32
394 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:29:30 30
395 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 01:29:32 46
396 Paul Caban M50 INT 01:29:34 27
397 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:29:46 37
398 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:29:46 32
399 Caitlin Chafer W16 LEI 01:29:58 35
400 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:29:59 36
401 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:30:03 45
402 David Cronk M55 WAOC 01:30:05 32
403 Alistair Powell M35 OD 01:30:22 45
404 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:30:24 26
405 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 01:30:25 34
406 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:30:34 29
407 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:30:43 31
408 Nicholas Evans M55 NOC 01:30:51 31
409 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:31:05 49
410 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:31:14 34
411 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:31:16 42
412 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:31:26 35
413 Marian White W55 HOC 01:31:27 34
414 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:31:55 30
415 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:32:16 28
416 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:32:24 29
417 Paul Furness M60 MOR 01:32:32 19
418 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:32:47 25
419 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 01:32:48 48
420 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:32:59 18
421 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:33:01 17
422 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 01:33:04 33
423 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 01:33:07 16
424 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 01:33:20 18
425 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:33:22 28
426 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:33:41 47
427 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:33:48 27
428 Rachel Potter W16 BOK 01:34:03 32
429 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:34:32 44
430 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:34:34 17
431 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:34:46 33
432 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:34:49 35
433 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 01:35:09 27
434 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:35:38 15
435 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:35:54 24
436 Steve Schofield M50 NOC 01:36:31 23
437 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:36:48 30
438 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 01:36:48 22
439 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:36:50 29
440 Andy Johnson M50 HOC 01:36:51 21
441 Peter Jones M70 WRE 01:37:16 22
442 David Leadley M50 OD 01:37:23 20
443 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:37:37 41
444 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:37:39 44
445 Rachel Edwards W50 SMOC 01:38:02 26
446 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 01:38:19 21
447 Julian Warren M50 NN 01:38:25 19
448 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 01:38:26 47
449 John Ward M70 OD 01:38:27 20
450 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 01:38:36 14
451 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:38:37 13
452 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:38:46 18
453 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:39:23 43
454 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:39:30 17
455 Thelma Spalton W65 OD 01:39:37 31
456 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:39:43 40
457 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:40:02 26
458 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:40:09 32
459 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:40:26 28
460 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:40:33 25
461 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:40:39 31
462 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:40:51 24
463 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:41:09 30
464 Will Heap M40 SO 01:41:40 46
465 Eric Brown M65 HOC 01:42:10 16
466 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 01:42:15 43
467 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 01:43:11 27
468 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:43:58 42
469 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:44:28 47
470 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:44:38 25
471 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:45:28 26
472 Richard Harrison M65 WRE 01:46:00 15
473 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:46:10 14
474 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:46:17 23
475 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:47:07 12
476 Andrew Wallace M60 NOC 01:47:25 11
477 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:48:53 39
478 Mark Hardy M50 LEI 01:48:59 16
479 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:49:05 41
480 Jeff Butt M50 SARUM 01:49:07 15
481 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:49:11 19
482 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:49:39 49
483 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:50:27 14
484 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 01:52:27 25
485 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:53:12 13
486 Holly Craig W16 WCH 01:53:32 31
487 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:54:27 30
488 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 01:54:54 34
489 David Dunn M35 RSOC 01:55:05 42
490 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:56:22 10
491 John Woodall M75 NOC 01:56:41 38
492 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:57:22 40
493 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 01:57:40 39
494 Richard Naish M50 DVO 01:59:16 12
495 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:59:30 22
496 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 02:01:41 11
497 Nick Taylor M65 HOC 02:01:48 13
498 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 02:01:49 29
499 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 02:02:11 10
500 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 02:02:24 28
501 Paul Hudson M55 NOC 02:03:13 21
502 Rob Smart M45 OD 02:03:37 24
503 Roger Phillips M40 LEI 02:03:38 45
504 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:03:40 12
505 David Thomas M55 BOF 02:05:04 20
506 Richard Steel M50 OD 02:06:02 9
507 Mark Cheesman M45 MV 02:06:51 23
508 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 02:07:11 46
509 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 02:11:07 22
510 Douglas Craig M55 WCH 02:11:42 19
511 David Potter M55 BOK 02:12:50 18
512 John Fielder M70 BOK 02:25:41 18