Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 James Lowthian M16 NOC 00:24:09 50
2 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:28:41 50
3 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:29:19 50
4 John Cherry M16 OD 00:29:20 49
5 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:30:25 49
6 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:30:37 48
7 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:31:01 47
8 Holly Craig W16 WCH 00:31:05 50
9 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:31:07 50
10 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:31:43 46
11 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:32:18 45
12 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:32:30 44
13 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:32:41 49
14 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:32:48 50
15 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:32:49 49
16 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:32:57 48
17 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 00:33:19 50
18 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:33:29 43
19 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:33:30 47
20 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:33:48 48
21 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:33:50 49
22 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:34:20 50
23 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:34:27 50
24 Ian Prowse M65 NGOC 00:34:28 42
25 Liz Drew W65 EBOR 00:34:36 48
26 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:34:47 49
27 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:35:14 50
28 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:35:30 47
29 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:35:37 46
30 Hannah Matthews W16 OD 00:36:03 49
31 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:36:04 46
32 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:36:11 45
33 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:36:28 49
34 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:36:36 41
35 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:36:37 48
36 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:36:40 40
37 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:36:47 49
38 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:36:57 44
39 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:37:13 50
40 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:37:13 50
41 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:37:14 50
42 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:37:24 47
43 Robert Haskins M65 LEI 00:37:34 39
44 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 00:37:39 48
45 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 00:37:53 47
46 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:38:00 48
47 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:38:18 47
48 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:38:21 46
49 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:38:21 38
50 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:38:39 43
51 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:38:42 42
52 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:38:42 45
53 Claire Bushnell W55 WCH 00:38:42 46
54 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:38:46 46
55 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:38:59 44
56 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:39:07 41
57 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:39:11 45
58 Ian Parfitt M65 DVO 00:39:13 37
59 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:39:18 44
60 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:39:24 49
61 William Gardner M21 OD 00:39:34 48
62 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:39:39 45
63 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:39:56 36
64 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:39:59 45
65 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:40:14 49
66 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:40:14 44
67 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:40:15 44
68 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:40:24 43
69 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:40:25 43
70 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:40:27 50
71 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:40:48 42
72 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:40:56 48
73 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:40:57 50
74 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:41:13 41
75 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:41:24 47
76 Patrick Smyth M60 NATO 00:41:35 46
77 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:41:42 50
78 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 00:41:48 35
79 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 00:41:55 34
80 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:41:56 42
81 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:42:01 49
82 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:42:01 50
83 Laurence Gossage M65 BOK 00:42:06 33
84 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:42:11 48
85 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:42:32 49
86 Helen Bridle W35 ESOC 00:42:35 50
87 Dan Lewington M21 SLOW 00:42:36 47
88 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:42:45 49
89 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 00:42:58 45
90 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:43:08 40
91 Nick Pullen M21 NOR 00:43:11 46
92 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 00:43:12 45
93 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:43:15 32
94 Kris Smith M35 BAOC 00:43:23 49
95 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:43:23 44
96 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:43:24 48
97 Alistair Landels M45 OD 00:43:35 47
98 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:43:37 44
99 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:43:56 48
100 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:44:02 43
101 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:44:08 42
102 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:44:08 42
103 Kevin Gallagher M65 LEI 00:44:09 31
104 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 00:44:12 30
105 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:44:16 47
106 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:44:28 47
107 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:44:30 41
108 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:44:33 43
109 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:44:35 46
110 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:44:37 42
111 Simon Ford M70 LEI 00:44:54 39
112 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:44:55 50
113 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 00:44:57 48
114 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:44:59 49
115 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 00:45:04 43
116 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:45:11 29
117 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:45:15 48
118 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 00:45:19 38
119 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 00:45:20 37
120 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 00:45:25 46
121 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:45:25 40
122 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:45:26 41
123 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:45:31 45
124 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:45:37 40
125 John Middler M65 OD 00:45:37 28
126 Janet Richardson W65 OD 00:45:43 39
127 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 00:45:44 40
128 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:45:49 36
129 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:45:49 39
130 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 00:46:01 27
131 James Errington M20 HH 00:46:02 50
132 Grahame Crawshaw M65 MDOC 00:46:11 26
133 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:46:18 50
134 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:46:19 42
135 Andrew Stemp M20 WAOC 00:46:25 49
136 Marian White W55 HOC 00:46:25 41
137 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 00:46:32 25
138 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:46:47 45
139 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:46:48 39
140 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:46:49 46
141 Ben Green M40 TVOC 00:46:55 49
142 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:46:56 49
143 John Evans M75 DEE 00:46:56 47
144 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:46:56 40
145 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:47:00 35
146 Colin West M60 SOS 00:47:02 38
147 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:47:10 40
148 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:47:16 37
149 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 00:47:18 38
150 Paul Taylor M40 TVOC 00:47:20 48
151 Max Carcas M45 INT 00:47:20 44
152 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:47:27 39
153 Daniel Gardner M21 HH 00:47:30 43
154 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 00:47:43 39
155 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:47:54 50
156 David Frampton M45 HH 00:48:07 43
157 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:48:09 24
158 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:48:10 38
159 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:48:21 38
160 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:48:24 50
161 Duncan Grassie M21 AROS 00:48:24 42
162 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:48:31 37
163 David Aspin M45 CLOK 00:48:44 42
164 Paul Clatworthy M21 ESOC 00:48:53 41
165 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:48:57 45
166 Philip May M65 OD 00:48:59 23
167 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:49:09 44
168 Brian Davies M65 NATO 00:49:16 22
169 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:49:25 41
170 Tom Jeffries M45 OD 00:49:34 40
171 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:49:37 49
172 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:49:38 48
173 David Leadley M50 OD 00:49:39 43
174 Alistair Powell M35 OD 00:49:40 47
175 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:49:45 36
176 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:49:47 42
177 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 00:50:01 44
178 Alain Wilkes M65 BKO 00:50:04 21
179 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:50:09 36
180 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:50:13 37
181 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:50:14 36
182 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:50:19 49
183 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:50:32 50
184 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:50:40 41
185 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:50:43 48
186 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 00:50:43 35
187 John Mather M45 LOG 00:50:48 39
188 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:50:49 34
189 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:50:50 38
190 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:50:50 33
191 Nicholas Wilson M18 LEI 00:50:50 50
192 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:51:02 43
193 Gill Sharp W55 SN 00:51:15 37
194 Paul Langston M60 HH 00:51:15 32
195 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 00:51:16 35
196 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:51:16 40
197 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:51:18 36
198 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:51:19 47
199 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 00:51:20 40
200 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 00:51:27 47
201 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:51:47 47
202 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:51:57 46
203 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:52:00 46
204 Nigel Hoult M60 BKO 00:52:16 31
205 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 00:52:17 39
206 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:52:17 37
207 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 00:52:20 38
208 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:52:29 36
209 Stephen Nightingale M65 HOC 00:52:36 20
210 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 00:52:49 50
211 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 00:52:50 30
212 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:52:50 49
213 Caroline Craig W21 NGOC 00:52:53 49
214 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:52:54 48
215 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:53:00 37
216 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:53:10 45
217 Paul Furness M60 MOR 00:53:18 29
218 Maureen Webb W60 LEI 00:53:24 35
219 Peter Warland M50 SOS 00:53:27 36
220 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:53:27 44
221 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:53:37 45
222 David Dunn M35 RSOC 00:53:42 46
223 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:53:44 35
224 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 00:54:10 34
225 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:54:15 34
226 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:54:17 35
227 Dorien James M55 SMOC 00:54:18 33
228 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:54:20 34
229 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:54:34 28
230 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:54:37 43
231 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:54:37 49
232 Katy Stubbs W60 BKO 00:54:39 34
233 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 00:54:48 33
234 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:54:56 44
235 Dai Wilson M35 RAFO 00:54:58 45
236 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 00:54:58 39
237 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 00:55:05 19
238 John Cooke M70 DVO 00:55:12 32
239 Phil Conway M50 GO 00:55:26 33
240 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:55:40 49
241 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 00:55:50 35
242 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 00:56:07 34
243 Darrell Read M21 BOK 00:56:16 38
244 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 00:56:20 42
245 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 00:56:30 44
246 Frances Briscoe W21 OD 00:56:30 48
247 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 00:56:40 32
248 Eric Harper M65 BKO 00:56:42 18
249 David Potter M55 BOK 00:56:46 32
250 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:56:50 43
251 Benjamin Rauffet M21 COBOC 00:56:51 37
252 John Fielder M70 BOK 00:57:32 31
253 Linda Whitehead W65 EBOR 00:57:34 38
254 John Warren M80 WIM 00:57:37 48
255 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:57:53 42
256 Claire Selby W45 DVO 00:57:53 42
257 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:58:22 41
258 David Oxtoby M45 OD 00:58:24 33
259 Robert Shenton M45 BAOC 00:58:29 32
260 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:58:31 41
261 Chris Phillips M70 LEI 00:58:50 30
262 Lynne Moore W50 BKO 00:58:59 40
263 Nadine Wright W21 OD 00:59:02 47
264 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 00:59:06 43
265 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 00:59:13 39
266 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:59:13 40
267 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:59:34 50
268 Jane Dring-Morris W45 LEI 00:59:38 39
269 Aleksandrs Ivanovs M35 OD 00:59:44 42
270 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 00:59:48 48
271 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 00:59:50 31
272 Samuel Naylor M21 POTOC 00:59:59 36
273 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:00:08 48
274 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 01:00:19 38
275 David Hodson M50 HH 01:00:24 31
276 Katerina Skarkova W18 NOR 01:00:25 49
277 Ernie Williams M75 LEI 01:00:43 46
278 Allan Williams M45 WCH 01:01:07 30
279 Stephen Richards M60 SELOC 01:01:09 27
280 Rob Smart M45 OD 01:01:11 29
281 Peter Hornsby M60 LEI 01:01:15 26
282 John Rendall M40 OD 01:01:20 46
283 Roderick Mansel M20 SUFFOC 01:01:22 48
284 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:01:23 30
285 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:01:32 38
286 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:01:37 37
287 Peter Langmaid M45 HOC 01:01:48 28
288 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:01:51 36
289 Mike Wheeler M45 OD 01:01:56 27
290 Tom Birthwright M35 NGOC 01:02:01 41
291 Michelle Oxtoby W40 OD 01:02:22 47
292 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:02:29 34
293 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:03:01 35
294 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:03:17 29
295 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 01:03:29 47
296 Laurie Fluck M70 LEI 01:04:50 29
297 Ian Hylton M45 BKO 01:04:58 26
298 David Chandler M21 OD 01:05:26 35
299 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:05:51 28
300 Steve Nicholls M60 MDOC 01:06:48 25
301 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:06:58 45
302 Simon Branford M35 WIM 01:07:06 40
303 Adrian Moseley M45 RAFO 01:07:07 25
304 Clive Wrench M75 TVOC 01:07:33 45
305 Sharon Warland W50 SOS 01:07:51 34
306 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 01:08:06 24
307 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:08:35 49
308 Elizabeth Urquhart W60 OD 01:08:43 33
309 Stuart Paul M55 HOC 01:08:58 31
310 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:10:00 28
311 Amy Curtis W45 BOK 01:10:33 37
312 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:11:16 46
313 Roger Keeling M70 DVO 01:11:51 27
314 Susan Wilkes W60 BKO 01:12:00 32
315 Amanda Ward W50 HALO 01:12:01 33
316 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 01:13:14 27
317 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 01:13:42 50
318 Christine Williams W60 SYO 01:14:30 31
319 Diane Ford W70 LEI 01:16:53 41
320 Paul Gregson M35 OD 01:17:52 39
321 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 01:17:53 45
322 Graeme Mulvaney M40 OD 01:19:58 44
323 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 01:20:00 24
324 Octavia Wisbey W21 OD 01:20:02 44
325 Viv Hodson W50 HH 01:23:40 32
326 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 01:26:28 43
327 Brian Ward M55 HALO 01:27:54 30
328 Graham Urquhart M60 OD 01:31:47 23
329 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 01:34:59 26