Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:47:01 50
2 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:51:09 49
3 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:53:47 50
4 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:54:01 48
5 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:54:57 47
6 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:55:43 50
7 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:55:47 49
8 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 00:58:31 50
9 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:59:09 50
10 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:59:19 48
11 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:59:46 50
12 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 01:00:48 50
13 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 01:01:19 49
14 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:01:47 50
15 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 01:02:21 49
16 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 01:03:20 48
17 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:03:46 50
18 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:03:53 48
19 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:04:08 49
20 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:04:10 49
21 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:04:19 46
22 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:04:46 50
23 Ann Haley W50 INT 01:04:54 50
24 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:05:10 48
25 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 01:05:25 50
26 David Allison M55 STAG 01:05:29 50
27 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 01:05:42 49
28 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:06:23 49
29 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:06:42 50
30 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 01:06:52 50
31 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:06:58 49
32 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 01:07:01 45
33 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:07:13 49
34 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:08:01 49
35 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 01:08:22 50
36 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 01:08:42 48
37 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:08:48 49
38 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:09:23 47
39 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:09:30 47
40 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:09:51 48
41 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:09:55 47
42 James Martin M45 ESOC 01:09:56 50
43 John Slater M45 WCOC 01:10:02 49
44 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 01:10:06 50
45 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 01:10:19 48
46 Martin Caldwell M65 ESOC 01:10:26 47
47 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:10:37 50
48 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 01:11:12 49
49 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:11:16 49
50 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:11:28 48
51 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 01:11:29 47
52 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:11:44 48
53 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:13:29 49
54 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 01:13:30 47
55 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:13:40 50
56 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 01:13:42 50
57 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:13:45 49
58 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:14:05 46
59 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:14:39 46
60 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 01:14:47 47
61 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:15:02 47
62 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 01:15:30 45
63 Elen Norris W20 ERYRI 01:15:30 49
64 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 01:15:49 46
65 Sarah McAdam W21 RR 01:16:09 46
66 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:16:15 46
67 Michael Pearson M70 TAY 01:16:27 48
68 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:16:41 45
69 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:16:43 45
70 John McLaren M70 ESOC 01:16:45 47
71 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:16:48 44
72 Benedict Bate M70 ESOC 01:16:49 46
73 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 01:16:50 48
74 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:17:08 48
75 Elaine Gillies W50 TAY 01:17:11 45
76 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 01:17:13 48
77 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:17:38 44
78 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:17:41 45
79 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:19:22 49
80 Susan Harding W55 SROC 01:19:36 48
81 James Crawford M60 GO 01:19:44 44
82 David Lane M65 ESOC 01:20:08 44
83 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:20:25 43
84 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:20:38 47
85 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:20:39 43
86 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 01:20:43 47
87 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:20:46 45
88 Finlay Ross M50 ESOC 01:21:09 42
89 Davie Frame M60 TAY 01:21:17 43
90 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:21:30 47
91 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 01:21:35 47
92 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:21:48 46
93 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:21:54 46
94 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 01:22:12 46
95 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:22:32 41
96 Janne Heikkinen M21 GRAMP 01:22:39 45
97 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 01:22:53 48
98 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 01:22:53 47
99 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:22:53 42
100 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:23:18 43
101 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:23:50 45
102 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:24:00 48
103 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:24:07 44
104 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 01:24:12 42
105 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:24:15 41
106 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:24:18 42
107 Tricia Alston W55 INT 01:24:20 46
108 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:24:25 48
109 Howard Leslie M55 WCOC 01:24:31 47
110 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:24:46 47
111 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:24:53 44
112 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:25:29 46
113 William Bruce M65 RR 01:26:56 41
114 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 01:27:15 48
115 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:27:21 45
116 Elizabeth Gardner W21 STAG 01:27:38 44
117 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:28:27 41
118 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 01:28:56 46
119 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:29:06 44
120 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 01:29:31 40
121 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:29:51 40
122 Peter Brownsort M55 ELO 01:30:11 45
123 Felix Wilson M18 MAROC 01:30:16 46
124 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:30:21 43
125 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:30:31 43
126 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:30:56 39
127 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:31:14 49
128 Max Bloor M18 INT 01:32:15 45
129 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:32:53 42
130 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:33:19 50
131 Duncan Edmondson M50 ELO 01:33:40 40
132 Pete Younger M60 ELO 01:33:41 40
133 Iryna Bogachova W40 AYROC 01:33:57 49
134 James Jarvis M45 INT 01:34:22 45
135 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:34:36 44
136 Robert Neil M60 FVO 01:34:50 39
137 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:34:51 46
138 Catherine Rooney W55 RR 01:35:02 44
139 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:35:04 43
140 Kevin Holliday M50 INVOC 01:35:08 39
141 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:35:10 43
142 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 01:35:11 46
143 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 01:35:57 42
144 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:36:05 49
145 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 01:38:04 43
146 Tim Harding M55 ELO 01:38:14 41
147 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:39:15 42
148 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:39:19 38
149 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:39:19 42
150 Clément Claret M21 OUOC 01:39:47 44
151 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:40:05 41
152 Tim Westmoreland M60 ESOC 01:40:26 38
153 Janette Macleod W40 BASOC 01:40:54 48
154 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 01:41:04 45
155 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:41:29 39
156 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 01:41:56 43
157 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 01:42:09 44
158 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:42:40 43
159 Mark Rowe M40 ESOC 01:42:45 48
160 Alice Rea W21 NUFOC 01:43:26 43
161 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:43:29 40
162 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 01:44:42 47
163 Michael McPhillips M45 ESOC 01:45:19 44
164 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 01:45:40 37
165 Leonne Hutchinson W45 ESOC 01:45:45 44
166 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:46:51 41
167 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 01:47:50 42
168 Jane Yates W50 BL 01:50:09 37
169 Matthew Foskett M21 DUOC 01:50:25 41
170 Samuel New M21 DUOC 01:50:51 40
171 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 01:51:20 50
172 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:51:42 39
173 Luke Piper M21 DUOC 01:57:22 39
174 sally mccartney W50 CLYDE 01:58:22 36
175 Julie Ellis W45 INT 01:59:14 43
176 Michael Snell M60 OD 01:59:42 36
177 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 02:03:05 50
178 Derek Kennedy M50 SOLWAY 02:03:32 38
179 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 02:06:14 40
180 Hannah Goldswain W20 PFO 02:06:26 46
181 Logan McIntyre M18 INT 02:07:52 42
182 Phil Headford M55 BOF 02:10:41 38
183 Chris Morgan M40 ESOC 02:15:29 47
184 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:15:31 38
185 James Walsh M21 MDOC 02:16:00 38
186 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:17:20 49
187 Daniel Murphy M21 DUOC 02:45:21 37