Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 00:23:18 50
2 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 00:26:22 50
3 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:27:20 49
4 Martin Bagness M55 WAROC 00:28:16 50
5 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:28:20 49
6 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:28:31 49
7 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:28:51 50
8 James Crawford M60 GO 00:29:18 50
9 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:30:07 48
10 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:30:11 50
11 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:30:27 49
12 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:30:45 48
13 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:31:11 48
14 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 00:31:39 50
15 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:31:47 47
16 Joe Woodley M20 AIRE 00:31:50 50
17 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:32:04 46
18 Brian Hughes M65 HOC 00:32:25 47
19 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 00:32:29 47
20 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:32:31 50
21 William Rigg M20 EUOC 00:32:33 49
22 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:32:35 49
23 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:32:36 50
24 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 00:32:37 45
25 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:32:40 46
26 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:32:54 48
27 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:32:55 50
28 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:33:06 49
29 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 00:33:13 48
30 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:33:14 50
31 Zoe Harding W21 EUOC 00:33:16 50
32 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:33:18 49
33 Martyn Roome M60 SROC 00:33:32 48
34 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 00:33:37 49
35 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:33:44 44
36 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:33:53 43
37 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:33:57 47
38 Alexander O'Donovan M16 LOC 00:33:58 49
39 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:34:00 45
40 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:34:06 50
41 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:34:15 47
42 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:34:18 50
43 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 00:34:24 50
44 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:34:31 48
45 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 00:34:31 46
46 Barry Houghton M65 HOC 00:34:32 44
47 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:34:32 49
48 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:34:32 42
49 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:34:37 46
50 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:34:51 49
51 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:35:02 47
52 Carol Edwards W55 TVOC 00:35:11 45
53 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:35:21 48
54 Clare Fletcher W70 BOK 00:35:33 50
55 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 00:35:37 46
56 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:35:49 49
57 Jack Leitch M18 EUOC 00:35:51 50
58 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 00:35:52 45
59 Klára Novotná W20 EUOC 00:35:58 50
60 Richard Baxter M45 SYO 00:36:13 47
61 Bruce Bryant M55 OD 00:36:14 41
62 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:36:20 47
63 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:36:27 44
64 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:36:31 43
65 Dave McQuillen M70 SOLWAY 00:36:32 48
66 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:36:36 48
67 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:36:36 42
68 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 00:36:37 43
69 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 00:36:42 46
70 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:36:43 48
71 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 00:36:45 46
72 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:36:46 46
73 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 00:36:46 42
74 Robert Daly M55 GRAMP 00:36:54 40
75 Alan Irving M45 WCOC 00:36:58 45
76 Heather Roome W21 SROC 00:36:59 48
77 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:37:05 49
78 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:37:07 41
79 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:37:14 50
80 Christopher Calow M60 DEE 00:37:15 40
81 Sarah Jones W20 EUOC 00:37:18 49
82 Phil Murray M50 BOK 00:37:20 47
83 Julia Laverack W50 WAROC 00:37:23 48
84 Ewan McMillan M18 MAROC 00:37:23 49
85 Michael Adams M20 SYO 00:37:29 45
86 Fiona Newby W16 LOC 00:37:37 49
87 George Stevens M21 AIRE 00:37:38 45
88 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:37:45 47
89 Robert Lee M50 INT 00:38:01 46
90 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 00:38:02 47
91 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:38:09 47
92 Joseph Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:38:20 47
93 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:38:27 44
94 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 00:38:38 50
95 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:38:41 48
96 Norman French M65 LOC 00:38:45 41
97 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:38:50 50
98 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:38:54 39
99 Paul Taylor M65 CLOK 00:38:55 40
100 Nigel Beasant M55 DEE 00:38:55 38
101 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 00:38:58 44
102 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:39:05 43
103 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:39:09 45
104 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 00:39:20 48
105 David Spencer M45 WCOC 00:39:37 42
106 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:39:42 44
107 John Taylor M50 WCOC 00:39:46 44
108 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:39:47 47
109 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 00:39:48 37
110 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:39:50 39
111 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:40:01 46
112 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 00:40:06 44
113 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:40:08 46
114 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 00:40:10 41
115 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:40:12 45
116 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:40:12 43
117 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 00:40:14 39
118 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 00:40:21 49
119 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 00:40:29 38
120 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:40:32 43
121 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:40:33 42
122 Susan Harding W50 SROC 00:40:37 45
123 Keith Henderson M70 WIM 00:40:38 45
124 Derek Allison M55 LOC 00:40:40 36
125 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:40:40 48
126 Allen Barnes M70 CLARO 00:40:44 44
127 Madara Brice W20 EUOC 00:40:46 47
128 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:40:54 50
129 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:41:01 37
130 Carolyn Marr W65 OD 00:41:09 46
131 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:41:16 44
132 David Roome M21 SROC 00:41:22 42
133 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:41:24 48
134 Andrew Quickfall M55 SROC 00:41:29 35
135 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:41:30 43
136 Graham Patten M50 LOC 00:41:34 41
137 Jane Burgess W55 DVO 00:41:41 43
138 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 00:41:47 38
139 Eddie Speak M60 MDOC 00:41:54 37
140 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 00:41:58 45
141 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:41:59 34
142 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:41:59 46
143 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 00:42:03 40
144 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:42:04 36
145 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:42:04 50
146 John Birtwistle M60 CLARO 00:42:10 36
147 Ian Watson M65 MDOC 00:42:27 35
148 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:42:31 35
149 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:42:36 40
150 John Nash M65 LOC 00:42:37 34
151 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 00:42:44 33
152 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:42:54 43
153 Briony Kincaid W20 ECKO 00:42:56 46
154 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:43:02 34
155 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 00:43:22 47
156 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:43:30 32
157 Alan Hartley M40 BL 00:43:37 49
158 Ian Couch M65 EPOC 00:43:39 33
159 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:43:44 31
160 Nick Howlett M45 LOC 00:43:45 39
161 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:43:56 41
162 Phil Metcalfe M21 LOC 00:43:56 41
163 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 00:43:57 32
164 David Lawson M50 OD 00:44:05 39
165 Alex Finch M55 SROC 00:44:08 30
166 Janet Adams W50 SYO 00:44:12 44
167 Anne Jago W70 LOC 00:44:13 49
168 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 00:44:14 38
169 Joseph Metcalfe M16 NATO 00:44:15 46
170 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:44:24 43
171 Jon Carberry M55 SROC 00:44:27 29
172 Janet Taylor W65 MDOC 00:44:33 44
173 Diana McClure W65 LOC 00:44:34 43
174 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 00:44:44 42
175 Neil Adams M55 WCH 00:44:48 28
176 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:45:05 45
177 Ian Cooper M65 SYO 00:45:06 31
178 Robert Verity M70 DEE 00:45:07 42
179 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:45:14 38
180 David McCann M50 MDOC 00:45:23 37
181 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 00:45:28 48
182 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:45:30 50
183 Ian Cumpstey M35 JOK 00:45:33 49
184 Megan Bartlett W16 LOC 00:45:37 47
185 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:45:43 46
186 John Mather M45 LOG 00:45:53 37
187 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:45:53 42
188 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:46:20 36
189 Anna Lister W16 LOC 00:46:28 46
190 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 00:46:29 39
191 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:46:40 41
192 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 00:46:43 49
193 Louise Adams W18 SYO 00:46:50 50
194 Catherine Bloom W16 LOC 00:46:55 45
195 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:46:59 27
196 Gill Sharp W55 SN 00:47:00 42
197 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 00:47:02 44
198 Ian Marshall M50 AIRE 00:47:09 36
199 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 00:47:10 35
200 Polly Allen W16 LOC 00:47:10 43
201 Colin Swallow M55 SN 00:47:14 26
202 Andrew Stemp M20 WAOC 00:47:18 43
203 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 00:47:19 34
204 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:47:25 41
205 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:47:26 33
206 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 00:47:34 48
207 David Brook M75 NN 00:47:54 49
208 James McCann M16 MDOC 00:47:56 45
209 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:47:56 40
210 Martin Powell M65 LOC 00:48:08 30
211 Noah Howlett M18 LOC 00:48:21 45
212 Hanne Bown W21 CLOK 00:48:30 44
213 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:48:30 41
214 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 00:48:32 29
215 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 00:48:44 40
216 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:48:51 39
217 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:48:54 42
218 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:49:08 47
219 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 00:49:08 49
220 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:49:12 40
221 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:49:15 41
222 Diane Mayes W40 CLOK 00:49:22 47
223 Bob Barnby M65 WCOC 00:49:32 28
224 Pauline Tryner W40 SYO 00:49:38 46
225 Joan Cumpstey W65 BL 00:49:52 39
226 Peter Foster M55 BOK 00:49:56 25
227 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 00:50:02 48
228 Roger Smith M65 LOC 00:50:06 27
229 Graham Tough M70 SWOC 00:50:17 38
230 Donald Moir M80 LEI 00:50:27 48
231 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:50:37 47
232 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:50:42 38
233 George Hare M50 NATO 00:50:43 32
234 Howard Leslie M50 WCOC 00:50:52 31
235 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 00:50:53 42
236 Scott Bailey M40 BOK 00:50:57 48
237 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 00:51:15 26
238 Jennifer Beasant W55 DEE 00:51:30 41
239 Garry Langston M75 WCH 00:51:37 46
240 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 00:51:39 25
241 Elaine Sutton W45 DEE 00:51:40 48
242 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:51:43 40
243 Tom Barkas M65 LOC 00:51:49 24
244 Rosie Law W60 LOC 00:52:02 39
245 Anne Wilson W60 LOC 00:52:06 38
246 Bradley Dickerson M21 AIRE 00:52:31 38
247 Robert King M55 AIRE 00:52:41 24
248 David Thomas M55 BOF 00:52:47 23
249 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 00:52:56 23
250 Graham Farley M55 LOC 00:53:01 22
251 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:53:13 37
252 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:53:19 50
253 Paul Fox M50 SN 00:53:34 30
254 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:54:05 49
255 Susan Birtwistle W55 CLARO 00:54:06 40
256 Elizabeth Elliott W65 WCOC 00:54:06 37
257 Kerina Lake W35 SBOC 00:54:06 48
258 Geoffrey Hensman M65 FVO 00:54:09 22
259 Matthew Fellbaum M18 EUOC 00:54:50 44
260 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 00:54:50 33
261 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 00:54:58 36
262 Rachel Powell W45 LOC 00:55:32 47
263 Eilidh Miller W16 LOC 00:55:40 42
264 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 00:55:53 21
265 Anne Ockenden W18 SROC 00:55:53 49
266 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 00:56:18 37
267 Karen Quickfall W50 SROC 00:57:12 39
268 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 00:57:32 45
269 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 00:57:51 47
270 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:57:59 47
271 John Warren M75 WIM 00:58:52 44
272 Colin Hicks M60 SOC 00:58:53 32
273 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:59:05 20
274 Sarah Watkins W40 SROC 00:59:07 45
275 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:59:09 19
276 Peter Moseley M35 MDOC 00:59:21 48
277 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 00:59:23 46
278 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 00:59:50 48
279 Claire Bushnell W50 WCH 01:01:13 38
280 David Thomas M21 SAX 01:01:18 36
281 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:01:51 43
282 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 01:02:55 46
283 Richard Bartlett M60 LOC 01:03:02 31
284 Joanne Field W40 NATO 01:03:35 44
285 Trevor Roberts M65 MDOC 01:03:55 18
286 Monika Cooper W70 SYO 01:04:14 46
287 Grahame Crawshaw M65 MDOC 01:04:16 17
288 Iain Bell M50 DEE 01:04:16 29
289 John Padget M70 DEE 01:04:17 36
290 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 01:05:00 42
291 Marie Roberts W55 MDOC 01:05:17 39
292 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 01:05:37 35
293 Ann Smith W65 LOC 01:06:15 35
294 Carol Burnapp W45 ECKO 01:06:17 45
295 Matthew Foskett M20 DUOC 01:06:46 41
296 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:07:35 37
297 Wendy Taylor W60 CLOK 01:09:04 37
298 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:09:45 16
299 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:09:57 36
300 David Rosen M60 SROC 01:11:05 30
301 Ben Mitchell M40 NATO 01:11:08 45
302 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 01:11:41 15
303 Gwenda Cavill W50 NATO 01:12:09 35
304 Kim Leslie W50 WCOC 01:13:45 34
305 Rebecca Lloyd W50 EPOC 01:14:38 33
306 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:14:42 50
307 Harriet Wood W16 LOC 01:17:33 41
308 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:17:54 35
309 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:18:24 34
310 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:22:14 49
311 Margaret Gregory W75 MDOC 01:23:34 48
312 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:23:41 44
313 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:24:50 33
314 Isobel Williamson W65 LOC 01:27:32 32
315 Tim Field M50 LOC 01:29:26 28
316 Jamie Hunter M21 EUOC 01:30:37 35
317 Tim Jenkins M45 NATO 01:32:48 34
318 Helen Neild W65 LOC 01:37:25 31
319 Peter Howlett M75 LOC 01:40:22 43
320 Daniel Murphy M20 DUOC 01:42:31 40