Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:15:02 50
2 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:15:32 49
3 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:15:40 48
4 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:16:01 47
5 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:16:32 50
6 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK 00:17:47 46
7 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:21:11 49
8 David Jukes M65 BKO 00:25:22 50
9 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:25:28 49
10 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:25:40 50
11 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:26:16 48
12 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:26:26 47
13 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:26:36 46
14 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:27:03 45
15 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:27:04 44
16 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:27:22 50
17 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:28:06 49
18 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:28:19 50
19 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:28:46 50
20 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:28:46 48
21 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:28:55 49
22 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:29:01 50
23 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:29:17 43
24 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:29:22 49
25 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:29:37 42
26 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:29:58 48
27 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:30:00 41
28 Charlotte Oakes W16 WIM 00:30:06 48
29 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:30:07 47
30 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:30:30 46
31 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:30:39 47
32 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:30:44 48
33 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:30:44 45
34 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:30:45 49
35 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:30:45 49
36 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:30:47 40
37 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:30:50 50
38 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:30:55 46
39 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:31:11 49
40 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:31:11 48
41 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:31:12 48
42 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:31:15 39
43 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:31:40 38
44 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:31:49 37
45 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:31:54 47
46 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 00:32:04 47
47 Carol House W60 SO 00:32:07 46
48 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:32:11 47
49 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:32:14 46
50 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 00:32:17 46
51 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:32:21 50
52 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:32:27 44
53 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:32:32 45
54 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:32:33 45
55 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:32:34 49
56 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:32:41 44
57 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:32:44 43
58 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:32:45 48
59 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:32:52 45
60 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:32:53 44
61 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:33:00 45
62 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:33:14 44
63 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:33:17 43
64 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:33:22 47
65 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:33:25 42
66 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:33:28 43
67 Elizabeth Drew W65 EBOR 00:33:30 42
68 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:33:31 46
69 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:33:33 50
70 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:33:44 42
71 Terry Sankey M70 SOC 00:33:46 42
72 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:33:47 41
73 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:33:49 45
74 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:33:50 36
75 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:33:54 44
76 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:33:55 44
77 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:34:06 43
78 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 00:34:19 40
79 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:34:23 39
80 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:34:30 42
81 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:34:31 41
82 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:34:48 41
83 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:34:52 34
84 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:35:02 40
85 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:35:03 41
86 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:35:18 40
87 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:35:41 33
88 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:35:45 50
89 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:35:49 50
90 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:35:52 43
91 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:35:54 39
92 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:35:58 42
93 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:36:07 50
94 John Owens M45 BAOC 00:36:11 50
95 Eric Brown M70 HOC 00:36:14 31
96 John Briggs M60 BKO 00:36:19 38
97 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:36:31 50
98 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:36:31 38
99 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:36:31 39
100 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:36:39 50
101 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:36:47 49
102 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 00:36:50 40
103 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:36:53 49
104 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:36:57 30
105 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 00:37:03 37
106 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:37:05 50
107 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:37:07 49
108 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:37:09 49
109 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:37:12 49
110 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:37:18 49
111 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:37:18 48
112 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 00:37:35 29
113 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:37:39 38
114 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:37:47 37
115 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:37:49 36
116 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:37:50 41
117 Keiko Conway W55 GO 00:37:50 36
118 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:37:52 35
119 David Currie M40 SOC 00:38:00 48
120 Karen French W50 WIM 00:38:03 50
121 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 00:38:03 41
122 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:38:05 47
123 Tony Hext M70 QO 00:38:06 28
124 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:38:14 37
125 Elsie Hargreaves W70 KERNO 00:38:15 48
126 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:38:16 36
127 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:38:18 49
128 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:38:20 49
129 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:38:24 39
130 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:38:25 49
131 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:38:26 38
132 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:38:29 37
133 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:38:31 35
134 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:38:33 27
135 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:38:37 34
136 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:38:41 48
137 Adell Cooper W55 NWO 00:38:41 35
138 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:38:44 38
139 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:38:45 34
140 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:38:47 40
141 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:38:47 33
142 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 00:38:53 26
143 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 00:39:00 48
144 James Haynes M21 WAOC 00:39:01 47
145 Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNO 00:39:12 36
146 Sally Collins W65 BKO 00:39:19 39
147 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:39:21 46
148 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:39:23 48
149 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:39:32 33
150 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 00:39:32 48
151 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:39:32 46
152 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:39:37 45
153 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:39:38 37
154 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 00:39:47 47
155 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:39:54 47
156 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:39:56 31
157 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:39:59 46
158 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:40:00 34
159 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:40:01 46
160 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:40:13 31
161 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:40:15 45
162 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:40:24 36
163 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:40:27 38
164 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 00:40:27 34
165 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 00:40:28 44
166 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:40:43 37
167 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:40:46 30
168 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:40:47 35
169 Tom Davies M40 SLOW 00:40:49 50
170 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:40:50 45
171 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:40:56 50
172 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 00:41:19 29
173 Linda Hulley W60 SO 00:41:20 32
174 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:41:22 24
175 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:41:31 47
176 Tony Burton M50 MV 00:41:41 46
177 Grahame Crawshaw M70 MDOC 00:41:43 23
178 William White M21 SARUM 00:42:04 43
179 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:42:07 33
180 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 00:42:16 42
181 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:42:24 46
182 Steve Ewens M60 SO 00:42:24 34
183 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:42:27 44
184 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:42:43 45
185 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 00:42:46 48
186 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 00:42:48 33
187 John Shaw M65 SMOC 00:42:51 22
188 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 00:42:57 30
189 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:43:04 44
190 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:43:06 43
191 James Errington M21 HH 00:43:14 48
192 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:43:30 44
193 Robert Ashton M21 BAOC 00:43:30 41
194 Paul Langston M65 HH 00:43:31 31
195 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:43:40 43
196 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:43:44 28
197 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 00:43:53 47
198 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:43:55 49
199 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:43:55 36
200 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:44:01 43
201 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:44:03 42
202 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:44:04 50
203 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:44:07 49
204 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:44:09 21
205 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:44:11 31
206 David Potter M55 BOK 00:44:11 27
207 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:44:15 35
208 Joe House M60 SO 00:44:16 29
209 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:44:21 46
210 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:44:22 45
211 Dan Cope M35 BAOC 00:44:23 48
212 James Ackland M20 INT 00:44:24 50
213 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:44:25 44
214 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:44:29 28
215 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:44:32 43
216 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 00:44:32 40
217 David Saunders M55 HH 00:44:32 26
218 Alastair Moir M60 SOC 00:44:36 27
219 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 00:44:38 26
220 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:44:39 20
221 Dorien James M55 SMOC 00:44:44 25
222 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:44:51 42
223 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:44:55 34
224 David Hodson M50 HH 00:44:57 41
225 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 00:45:00 42
226 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 00:45:01 47
227 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:45:01 40
228 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:45:18 41
229 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:45:21 30
230 Alan Blanchflower M21 WSX 00:45:36 38
231 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:45:37 50
232 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 00:45:38 40
233 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 00:45:40 39
234 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:45:41 48
235 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:45:54 48
236 Roger Pring M70 SAX 00:45:58 32
237 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:46:07 38
238 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:46:11 39
239 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 00:46:15 42
240 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 00:46:16 38
241 Lynne Moore W50 BKO 00:46:17 37
242 Robin Walker M80 BOK 00:46:24 45
243 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:46:26 43
244 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 00:46:33 41
245 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 00:46:40 36
246 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:46:49 48
247 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:46:53 28
248 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:47:00 25
249 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:47:03 46
250 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:47:05 37
251 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:47:17 49
252 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 00:47:19 24
253 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:47:20 40
254 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:47:30 41
255 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 00:47:36 48
256 Mark White M60 SARUM 00:47:47 22
257 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 00:48:04 42
258 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:48:07 23
259 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 00:48:08 34
260 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:48:47 36
261 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:48:52 49
262 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 00:49:03 27
263 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:49:04 40
264 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:49:09 47
265 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:49:09 33
266 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 00:49:19 50
267 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 00:49:19 21
268 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 00:49:25 46
269 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 00:49:37 31
270 Pauline Olds W60 KERNO 00:49:42 29
271 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 00:49:43 38
272 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 00:49:58 30
273 Michael Merritt M60 SO 00:50:16 20
274 Nicki Adams W40 SLOW 00:50:23 46
275 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 00:50:26 44
276 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:50:31 36
277 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 00:50:42 35
278 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 00:51:18 45
279 Robert Shenton M45 BAOC 00:51:35 35
280 Jamie Hicks M21 SOC 00:51:37 34
281 Philip Kirk M60 OD 00:51:38 18
282 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 00:51:46 45
283 Phil Conway M55 GO 00:52:13 34
284 Andrew French M50 WIM 00:52:29 33
285 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:52:51 29
286 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:53:13 47
287 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 00:53:18 45
288 Mike Bray M60 SN 00:53:22 16
289 John Warren M80 WIM 00:53:44 48
290 Viv Hodson W50 HH 00:54:01 32
291 Annabel Pring W60 KERNO 00:54:16 28
292 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 00:54:17 44
293 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 00:54:47 39
294 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:54:51 46
295 Jane Blackford W45 BADO 00:54:58 43
296 Graham Denney M45 SAX 00:55:04 34
297 Sophie Gordon W21 GO 00:55:08 41
298 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 00:55:38 31
299 Jon Darley M50 GO 00:56:23 31
300 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:57:23 50
301 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:57:28 49
302 Ros James W55 SMOC 00:57:59 25
303 Penny Parkes W60 HH 00:59:15 27
304 Vikki Page W45 QO 00:59:56 42
305 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:00:35 40
306 Dan Atkins M21 SOC 01:02:10 29
307 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 01:03:35 41
308 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 01:07:23 33
309 Adele Appleby W55 QO 01:09:24 30
310 John Russell M75 SOS 01:10:20 44
311 Jenny Dickin W20 SOC 01:17:31 48