Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Meg Somers W16 DEVON 00:40:03 50
2 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:41:18 50
3 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:41:25 50
4 GRAHAM WILDING M65 DEVON 00:41:41 50
5 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:42:24 49
6 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 00:42:28 50
7 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 00:43:39 50
8 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:44:21 49
9 Christine Kiddier W60 GO 00:45:05 48
10 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:45:05 49
11 Jo Foster W55 BOK 00:45:09 49
12 Tom Lillicrap M65 DEVON 00:45:35 48
13 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:45:58 47
14 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:46:39 47
15 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 00:47:20 48
16 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 00:47:37 50
17 Barry Houghton M65 HOC 00:47:38 46
18 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:48:22 49
19 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:49:13 49
20 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:49:19 47
21 Tamsin Horsler W45 WIM 00:49:20 50
22 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:49:46 50
23 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:49:59 50
24 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:50:09 48
25 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:50:13 50
26 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:50:13 48
27 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:50:16 45
28 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 00:50:32 44
29 Robin Carter W55 DEVON 00:50:39 47
30 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 00:50:41 43
31 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:50:46 50
32 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:50:51 46
33 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:51:03 50
34 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 00:51:17 50
35 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 00:51:28 48
36 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 00:51:34 50
37 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:51:39 45
38 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:51:48 50
39 John Russell M75 SOS 00:51:49 49
40 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:51:56 49
41 Brian Hughes M65 HOC 00:52:01 42
42 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:52:22 46
43 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 00:52:43 49
44 Sarah Brown W60 SLOW 00:52:45 44
45 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:52:51 41
46 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:52:59 49
47 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 00:53:05 48
48 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:53:21 45
49 Helen Kelsey W55 BOK 00:53:22 44
50 Jane Campbell W55 DEE 00:53:23 43
51 Martin Cross M70 WIM 00:53:23 47
52 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:53:35 48
53 Mark Dyer M65 BOK 00:53:41 40
54 Woo Allen W50 BAOC 00:53:44 47
55 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:54:23 48
56 Dominic Walker M16 DEVON 00:54:27 47
57 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 00:54:41 42
58 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:54:43 46
59 Carol House W60 SO 00:54:46 43
60 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:54:48 47
61 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:54:50 46
62 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:54:52 49
63 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:55:17 48
64 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:55:19 49
65 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:55:22 46
66 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:55:24 39
67 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:55:28 38
68 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:55:33 47
69 Graham Harrison M75 SOC 00:55:38 45
70 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:56:00 46
71 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 00:56:12 45
72 David Battison M70 SARUM 00:56:25 45
73 David Harper M60 GO 00:56:26 45
74 John Morris M70 SO 00:56:30 44
75 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 00:56:32 50
76 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:56:54 49
77 Harry McMurtrie M16 DEVON 00:56:59 44
78 Christine Jepson W55 SO 00:57:07 41
79 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:57:15 48
80 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:57:25 40
81 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:57:27 47
82 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:57:30 49
83 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:57:38 39
84 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 00:57:46 46
85 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:57:50 48
86 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:57:59 37
87 Lisa James W45 SOC 00:58:02 48
88 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:58:55 38
89 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:59:08 43
90 Christine King W65 BOK 00:59:22 46
91 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 00:59:34 37
92 William Gardner M21 OD 00:59:51 50
93 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 01:00:00 50
94 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:00:09 49
95 Trevor Crowe M65 BOK 01:00:11 36
96 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 01:00:20 42
97 Ray Massey M75 SOC 01:00:22 44
98 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:00:23 41
99 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:00:24 49
100 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:00:29 48
101 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 01:00:30 47
102 Wendy Bullen W45 WIM 01:00:42 47
103 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:00:42 35
104 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:00:48 50
105 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 01:00:52 40
106 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:01:00 44
107 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:01:07 42
108 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:01:08 43
109 Susan Curtis W65 BOK 01:01:11 45
110 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:01:16 48
111 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:01:28 49
112 Adell Cooper W55 NWO 01:01:47 36
113 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:01:59 45
114 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:02:16 50
115 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:02:21 47
116 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:02:27 44
117 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:02:31 42
118 James Condon M16 DEVON 01:02:41 43
119 Tim Pugh M70 GO 01:02:43 39
120 Claire Bushnell W50 WCH 01:03:05 44
121 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 01:03:08 47
122 Roy Heselden M65 BADO 01:03:44 34
123 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 01:03:47 33
124 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:03:53 41
125 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 01:03:55 46
126 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:04:09 43
127 Tim Britton M35 BOK 01:04:12 49
128 Karen French W45 WIM 01:04:13 45
129 Lorraine Croome W50 DEVON 01:04:28 42
130 Euan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:04:30 49
131 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:04:45 47
132 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:04:48 35
133 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 01:04:53 43
134 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 01:04:53 46
135 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:04:59 48
136 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:05:06 49
137 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:05:09 41
138 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:05:11 32
139 Nick Campbell M55 DEE 01:05:20 45
140 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 01:05:23 38
141 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:05:24 47
142 Mary Fogo W80 SO 01:05:30 50
143 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:05:36 44
144 Margaret Kent W75 SO 01:05:44 48
145 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:05:47 37
146 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:05:47 49
147 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:05:59 48
148 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:06:31 46
149 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:06:34 46
150 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:06:34 41
151 John Pearce M70 DEVON 01:06:53 36
152 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:06:58 50
153 Richard Sansbury M45 QO 01:07:06 46
154 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:07:08 31
155 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:07:26 40
156 Tim Houlder M55 WSX 01:07:31 43
157 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:07:35 30
158 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:07:35 45
159 Gail Parker W55 SLOW 01:07:35 34
160 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 01:07:36 42
161 Sue Pearson W65 SO 01:07:43 42
162 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:07:48 42
163 Clare Fletcher W70 BOK 01:07:59 46
164 Gillian Cross W70 WIM 01:08:00 45
165 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:08:22 33
166 Caroline Christopher W65 WIM 01:08:26 41
167 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:08:32 44
168 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:08:54 44
169 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:09:15 44
170 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 01:09:25 40
171 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:09:26 45
172 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:09:37 41
173 David Bland M75 WIM 01:09:37 43
174 Gillian Thomlinson W65 SOC 01:09:41 40
175 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:09:48 44
176 John Fielder M70 BOK 01:10:03 35
177 Bryan Smith M60 DEVON 01:10:09 39
178 Liam Marsh M18 SO 01:10:10 47
179 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 01:10:13 46
180 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:10:17 40
181 Rachel Dennis W45 BOK 01:10:22 43
182 Martin Goddard M55 SARUM 01:10:25 39
183 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:10:27 50
184 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:10:41 45
185 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 01:10:51 38
186 Mike Gibson M55 SARUM 01:10:53 37
187 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:10:59 41
188 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 01:11:04 43
189 Anne May W65 SLOW 01:11:07 39
190 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:11:10 32
191 Will Heap M40 SO 01:11:19 49
192 John Parfitt M70 BOK 01:11:30 34
193 Frida Forshallen W21 WSX 01:11:37 49
194 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:11:39 36
195 Peter Foster M55 BOK 01:11:40 35
196 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:12:00 43
197 Ron Cartwright M65 SOC 01:12:11 29
198 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:12:54 28
199 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:13:28 38
200 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:14:03 37
201 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:14:17 43
202 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 01:14:21 42
203 Carolyn Dent W50 BOK 01:14:25 39
204 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:14:31 38
205 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:14:45 27
206 David Saunders M55 HH 01:14:58 34
207 Guro Harstad W40 WAOC 01:15:04 48
208 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 01:15:09 36
209 William Kromhout M40 QO 01:15:14 48
210 Nigel Bateman M55 DEVON 01:16:12 33
211 James Jackson M45 DEVON 01:16:38 42
212 Sarah Houlder W55 WSX 01:17:16 31
213 Andy Rimes M50 QO 01:17:21 42
214 Paul Lane M55 BAOC 01:17:43 32
215 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:17:45 26
216 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:17:48 35
217 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:17:54 38
218 Charles Gook M45 BADO 01:17:59 41
219 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:18:04 31
220 Robin Smith M60 SOC 01:18:23 34
221 Roger Stein M60 SBOC 01:18:32 33
222 Nick Green M50 GO 01:18:32 41
223 Gordon Parker M50 SLOW 01:18:35 40
224 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 01:19:15 40
225 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:19:57 39
226 Helen Hodge W50 WIM 01:20:10 37
227 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:20:12 25
228 Jonathan Croome M50 DEVON 01:20:42 38
229 Rod Harrington M50 DFOK 01:20:46 37
230 Alan Irving M45 WCOC 01:20:58 39
231 Keiko Conway W50 GO 01:21:09 36
232 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:22:01 42
233 Mike Kite M65 WIM 01:22:08 24
234 Tracy Crickmore W50 WSX 01:22:13 35
235 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:22:39 32
236 Allan McCall M45 NGOC 01:22:51 38
237 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:22:57 30
238 Katherine Pike W50 WIM 01:23:01 34
239 Phil Conway M50 GO 01:23:20 36
240 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:23:24 48
241 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:23:59 50
242 Colin Swallow M55 SN 01:24:04 29
243 Mike Kay M60 MWOC 01:24:49 31
244 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 01:24:50 35
245 Joan Hambleton W70 SARUM 01:26:29 41
246 Jill Green W70 DEVON 01:26:42 40
247 Joe House M60 SO 01:26:44 30
248 Matthew Grant M40 SN 01:27:37 47
249 Veronica Barette W40 SOC 01:29:06 47
250 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:29:14 29
251 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:30:45 46
252 Ian Byrne M55 SMOC 01:31:20 28
253 Karin Kirk W65 OD 01:31:24 37
254 David Faulkner M50 BOK 01:31:51 34
255 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:32:24 45
256 Jeff Pakes M40 QO 01:32:59 44
257 Paul Fox M50 SN 01:33:15 33
258 Katie McInnes W21 SLOW 01:34:12 48
259 Philip Harvey M40 WIM 01:34:31 43
260 Paul Luttman M40 SO 01:36:08 42
261 Paul Wolstenholme M55 SWOC 01:36:31 27
262 Gwyn Davies M60 SARUM 01:37:11 28
263 John Oakes M40 WIM 01:37:34 41
264 Caroline James W45 SWOC 01:38:48 42
265 Thomas Elgood M50 CHIG 01:40:45 32
266 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 01:41:22 37
267 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 01:43:01 46
268 Jon Chandler M45 LOK 01:44:45 36
269 Christine Smith W70 BADO 01:46:20 39
270 Alexander Lines M21 SO 01:46:58 47
271 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:46:59 31
272 Scott Bailey M40 BOK 01:47:26 40
273 Peter Bartlett M60 WIGHTO 01:49:24 27
274 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:49:27 30
275 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 01:51:21 46
276 Hoi Yi Beatrice Law W18 BOK 01:51:34 50
277 David Tonge M75 WIM 01:52:19 41
278 Mark Lockett M40 KERNO 01:54:13 39
279 Christine Vince W60 KERNO 01:55:31 40
280 John Walmsley M60 WIM 01:57:01 26
281 Brian Curtis M65 BOK 02:05:18 23
282 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:11:01 45