Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:48:47 50
2 David May M70 SLOW 00:50:59 50
3 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:51:25 49
4 Jo Foster W55 BOK 00:52:10 50
5 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:52:47 49
6 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:53:06 50
7 Robin Carter W55 DEVON 00:53:24 48
8 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:53:36 47
9 Sarah Brown W60 SLOW 00:54:20 50
10 Christine Jepson W55 SO 00:54:25 46
11 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 00:54:59 45
12 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:55:09 44
13 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:55:33 49
14 John Russell M75 SOS 00:55:48 50
15 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 00:55:58 48
16 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:55:59 48
17 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 00:56:37 49
18 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 00:57:21 49
19 Christine Kiddier W60 GO 00:57:24 47
20 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:58:20 49
21 Tom Lillicrap M65 DEVON 00:58:28 50
22 Carol House W60 SO 00:58:43 46
23 Ray Massey M75 SOC 00:59:03 48
24 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:59:10 49
25 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:59:25 45
26 Carolyn Marr W65 OD 00:59:27 47
27 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 00:59:33 50
28 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:59:40 44
29 Alison Saunders W55 HH 01:00:01 43
30 Helen Kelsey W55 BOK 01:00:04 42
31 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:00:08 48
32 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 01:00:10 41
33 Harry McMurtrie M16 DEVON 01:00:23 49
34 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:00:47 43
35 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:00:59 47
36 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:01:04 40
37 David Harper M60 GO 01:01:31 50
38 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:01:59 49
39 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 01:02:00 47
40 David Battison M70 SARUM 01:02:02 46
41 John Parfitt M70 BOK 01:02:05 45
42 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 01:02:13 44
43 GRAHAM WILDING M65 DEVON 01:02:25 48
44 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:02:34 50
45 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 01:02:48 39
46 William Gardner M21 OD 01:02:51 50
47 Woo Allen W50 BAOC 01:02:56 50
48 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:03:03 50
49 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:03:13 43
50 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:03:23 42
51 Dominic Walker M16 DEVON 01:03:27 48
52 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 01:03:39 47
53 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:03:44 50
54 Meg Somers W16 DEVON 01:03:50 48
55 Gillian Thomlinson W65 SOC 01:03:55 46
56 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 01:03:56 47
57 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 01:03:57 42
58 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 01:03:58 46
59 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:04:01 45
60 John Morris M70 SO 01:04:08 41
61 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:04:29 49
62 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:04:40 50
63 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:05:06 50
64 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:05:19 38
65 Tamsin Horsler W45 WIM 01:05:28 49
66 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:05:42 40
67 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:06:06 50
68 Clare Fletcher W70 BOK 01:06:12 49
69 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:06:25 50
70 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:06:30 49
71 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:06:38 49
72 David Bunn M16 TVOC 01:06:56 46
73 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:06:56 44
74 Jill Green W70 DEVON 01:07:07 48
75 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:07:24 50
76 Tim Britton M35 BOK 01:08:00 49
77 Guro Harstad W40 WAOC 01:08:04 50
78 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:08:19 37
79 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:08:21 43
80 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:08:25 49
81 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:09:01 48
82 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:09:04 47
83 Barry Houghton M65 HOC 01:09:15 42
84 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 01:09:22 48
85 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:10:18 50
86 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 01:10:20 39
87 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:10:39 49
88 Gail Parker W55 SLOW 01:10:53 36
89 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:10:54 46
90 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:11:31 47
91 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:11:35 46
92 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 01:11:36 45
93 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 01:11:50 48
94 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:11:52 46
95 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:12:05 45
96 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:12:19 41
97 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:12:30 47
98 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:12:34 48
99 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:12:38 46
100 James Condon M16 DEVON 01:12:57 45
101 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 01:13:05 44
102 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:13:18 45
103 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:13:30 44
104 Wendy Bullen W45 WIM 01:14:18 48
105 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:14:26 47
106 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:14:32 49
107 Rachel Dennis W45 BOK 01:14:43 47
108 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:14:53 49
109 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:15:15 41
110 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:15:25 38
111 Lisa James W45 SOC 01:15:46 46
112 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:15:53 48
113 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:15:55 43
114 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:16:57 44
115 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:17:00 43
116 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:17:14 48
117 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:17:31 50
118 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 01:17:40 44
119 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:17:51 40
120 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:18:19 47
121 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 01:18:56 49
122 Nick Campbell M55 DEE 01:20:06 42
123 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:20:13 41
124 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:20:19 46
125 Richard Sansbury M45 QO 01:20:47 45
126 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 01:21:50 40
127 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:21:57 42
128 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 01:22:03 45
129 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 01:22:08 46
130 Graham Harrison M75 SOC 01:22:17 45
131 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:22:32 45
132 Trevor Crowe M65 BOK 01:22:36 39
133 Mark Dyer M65 BOK 01:22:42 38
134 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 01:23:09 47
135 William Kromhout M40 QO 01:23:26 49
136 Tim Houlder M55 WSX 01:23:28 40
137 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:23:28 37
138 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:23:39 41
139 Frida Forshallen W21 WSX 01:24:04 49
140 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:24:07 36
141 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 01:24:16 40
142 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:24:20 45
143 Tom Bray M21 SOC 01:24:25 48
144 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 01:24:33 46
145 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:25:43 39
146 Roger Stein M60 SBOC 01:26:13 38
147 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:26:50 35
148 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:27:01 35
149 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:27:21 45
150 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:27:55 37
151 Allan McCall M45 NGOC 01:28:05 44
152 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:28:14 34
153 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:28:17 33
154 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:28:26 44
155 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:28:32 36
156 Karin Kirk W65 OD 01:28:41 43
157 Liam Marsh M18 SO 01:28:41 48
158 Claire Bushnell W50 WCH 01:28:49 43
159 Mike Kay M60 MWOC 01:28:54 35
160 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:28:57 47
161 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:29:03 44
162 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 01:29:03 39
163 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:29:03 39
164 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:29:36 42
165 Robin Smith M60 SOC 01:29:42 34
166 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:29:45 44
167 Charles Gook M45 BADO 01:30:01 43
168 Andy Rimes M50 QO 01:30:12 43
169 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:30:12 32
170 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:30:26 50
171 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 01:30:26 42
172 Hoi Yi Beatrice Law W18 BOK 01:30:47 50
173 Ron Cartwright M65 SOC 01:30:55 31
174 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:30:58 30
175 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:31:32 33
176 Margaret Kent W75 SO 01:31:58 49
177 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:32:11 29
178 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:32:26 28
179 Phil Conway M50 GO 01:32:30 42
180 Mary Fogo W80 SO 01:32:33 50
181 Joan Hambleton W70 SARUM 01:33:00 44
182 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:33:11 46
183 David Saunders M55 HH 01:33:39 37
184 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:33:40 50
185 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:33:51 41
186 Bryan Smith M60 DEVON 01:34:19 32
187 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:34:21 40
188 Lorraine Croome W50 DEVON 01:34:56 41
189 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:36:11 48
190 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:36:25 47
191 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:36:28 48
192 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:37:39 27
193 Karen French W45 WIM 01:37:57 43
194 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:42:02 42
195 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:42:02 39
196 Gillian Cross W70 WIM 01:42:35 43
197 Paul Luttman M40 SO 01:42:54 48
198 Christine Smith W70 BADO 01:44:08 42
199 Paul Fox M50 SN 01:44:32 38
200 Keiko Conway W50 GO 01:45:50 40
201 Barry Jones M45 SO 01:46:33 41
202 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:46:39 47
203 Joe House M60 SO 01:47:11 31
204 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:47:38 30
205 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:49:12 36
206 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:49:25 41
207 Gwyn Davies M60 SARUM 01:49:45 29
208 Paul Wolstenholme M55 SWOC 01:50:14 35
209 Jon Chandler M45 LOK 01:50:46 40
210 Scott Bailey M40 BOK 01:50:46 46
211 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 01:50:56 37
212 John Oakes M40 WIM 01:52:09 45
213 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:52:57 39
214 Katherine Pike W50 WIM 01:54:24 38
215 Carolyn Dent W50 BOK 01:55:15 37
216 Jeff Pakes M40 QO 01:56:59 44
217 Helen Hodge W50 WIM 01:57:15 36
218 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:59:51 46
219 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:02:35 37
220 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 02:07:51 39
221 Tracy Crickmore W50 WSX 02:16:18 35
222 Katie McInnes W21 SLOW 02:24:13 48
223 Daniel Figg M18 HH 02:28:49 47
224 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 02:40:05 38