Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:28:14 50
2 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 00:30:52 49
3 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:32:24 50
4 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:33:26 50
5 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:33:42 48
6 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:34:22 49
7 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:34:51 48
8 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:34:56 49
9 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:36:01 47
10 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:36:35 48
11 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 00:36:44 47
12 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:38:03 47
13 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:38:20 46
14 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:38:44 50
15 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:39:13 45
16 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:40:00 46
17 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:40:00 46
18 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:40:14 50
19 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:40:18 49
20 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:40:22 50
21 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:40:27 50
22 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:40:29 49
23 James Crawford M60 GO 00:40:41 50
24 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:40:47 50
25 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:41:43 49
26 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 00:42:12 48
27 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:42:32 48
28 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:43:10 43
29 David Rose M65 BOF 00:43:19 42
30 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:43:44 47
31 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:43:48 46
32 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:44:01 41
33 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 00:44:09 40
34 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:44:12 45
35 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:44:23 49
36 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:45:08 50
37 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:45:18 39
38 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:45:26 47
39 Norman Hall M65 DEE 00:45:29 38
40 Mike Ridealgh M65 EBOR 00:45:31 37
41 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:45:53 46
42 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:45:59 49
43 Paul Turner M55 SELOC 00:46:24 44
44 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:46:27 36
45 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:46:51 48
46 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:46:51 49
47 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:46:51 50
48 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:46:59 49
49 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:47:20 50
50 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:47:30 50
51 Leon Foster M21 AIRE 00:47:32 50
52 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:47:33 48
53 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:47:34 43
54 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:47:37 47
55 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 00:47:56 43
56 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:47:58 50
57 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 00:47:59 42
58 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:48:03 46
59 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:48:14 46
60 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:48:17 45
61 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:48:19 35
62 John Padget M70 DEE 00:48:21 45
63 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:48:41 48
64 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:49:04 49
65 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:49:08 50
66 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:49:10 42
67 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:49:26 48
68 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:49:32 50
69 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:49:46 41
70 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:49:48 49
71 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 00:49:52 50
72 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:50:31 50
73 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:50:34 50
74 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 00:50:36 40
75 Nick Pullen M21 NOR 00:50:47 49
76 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:50:51 44
77 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:51:01 39
78 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:51:01 50
79 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:51:02 33
80 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:51:14 32
81 David Jolly M40 RAFO 00:51:36 49
82 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 00:51:53 50
83 Delia Kingsbury W50 WRE 00:52:02 49
84 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:52:19 48
85 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:52:27 31
86 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:52:31 43
87 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:52:33 47
88 Nigel Hoult M60 BKO 00:53:14 45
89 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:53:25 46
90 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:53:34 47
91 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:53:37 48
92 Eric Brown M65 HOC 00:53:48 30
93 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:54:02 43
94 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:54:04 47
95 John Brammer M55 DEE 00:54:07 41
96 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:54:15 47
97 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:54:37 48
98 Paul Wright M55 PFO 00:54:38 40
99 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:54:41 42
100 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:54:51 39
101 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:54:55 29
102 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 00:55:15 49
103 Kenneth Hutson M65 HALO 00:55:17 28
104 Shirley Moss W70 BL 00:55:30 46
105 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:56:10 50
106 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:56:12 45
107 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:56:21 41
108 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:56:21 46
109 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 00:56:40 38
110 Grahame Crawshaw M65 MDOC 00:57:00 27
111 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:57:24 45
112 Paul Taylor M40 TVOC 00:57:34 47
113 Stephen Kimberley M55 DVO 00:57:41 38
114 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 00:58:13 43
115 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 00:58:15 45
116 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 00:58:38 48
117 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:58:54 44
118 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:59:02 49
119 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 00:59:30 42
120 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:59:36 43
121 Jack Cooper M21 AIRE 01:00:04 42
122 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 01:00:20 48
123 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:00:21 48
124 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:00:26 44
125 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:00:39 43
126 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 01:00:52 42
127 David Rosen M60 SROC 01:01:09 40
128 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:01:12 26
129 Kevan Latham M60 SELOC 01:01:12 39
130 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 01:02:12 41
131 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:03:00 41
132 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:03:17 40
133 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 01:03:20 40
134 Graeme Addison M50 CLOK 01:03:42 47
135 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:04:01 39
136 Christine Goulding W50 BL 01:04:27 38
137 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:04:28 39
138 Emily Brown W18 BL 01:04:37 50
139 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:05:21 37
140 John Middler M65 OD 01:05:23 36
141 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:05:47 37
142 Karen Quickfall W50 SROC 01:05:55 36
143 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 01:06:11 50
144 Stephen Richards M60 SELOC 01:06:30 35
145 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:07:05 41
146 Stu Levene M45 HH 01:07:35 46
147 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:08:04 34
148 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:08:20 46
149 Nick Langley M45 CLYDE 01:08:45 45
150 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 01:08:45 44
151 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 01:08:51 35
152 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:09:03 49
153 River Edis-Smith M18 MDOC 01:09:42 47
154 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W50 MDOC 01:10:47 34
155 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:12:03 49
156 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:12:04 43
157 Steve Nicholls M60 MDOC 01:15:08 34
158 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:15:09 33
159 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:15:35 42
160 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:15:44 33
161 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:15:45 45
162 Simon Branford M35 WIM 01:15:46 45
163 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:15:53 41
164 Amanda Ward W50 HALO 01:18:02 32
165 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:20:38 31
166 Andrew Stemp M20 WAOC 01:21:37 49
167 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:25:43 37
168 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 01:28:56 46
169 Helen Martland W45 EPOC 01:32:52 48
170 Andy Furnell M50 LOG 01:35:03 38
171 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 01:50:24 44
172 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 02:15:48 50