Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:22:24 50
2 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:22:51 50
3 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:23:41 50
4 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:24:38 49
5 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:24:47 50
6 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:25:06 50
7 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:25:21 50
8 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:25:22 49
9 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:25:23 48
10 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:25:27 49
11 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:25:37 50
12 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:25:39 50
13 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:25:51 48
14 Elizabeth Drew W65 EBOR 00:26:03 48
15 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:26:17 47
16 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:26:24 49
17 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 00:26:48 50
18 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:27:09 50
19 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:27:11 50
20 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:27:23 50
21 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:27:47 46
22 Jon Hollingdale M55 MOR 00:27:51 49
23 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:27:53 46
24 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:27:57 45
25 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:28:06 49
26 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:28:08 50
27 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:28:11 48
28 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:28:21 47
29 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:28:25 44
30 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 00:28:38 48
31 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:28:39 49
32 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:28:39 49
33 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:29:02 46
34 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:29:16 48
35 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:29:16 43
36 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:29:40 42
37 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:29:45 41
38 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:30:01 46
39 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:30:21 45
40 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:30:22 49
41 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:30:23 45
42 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:30:27 44
43 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:30:29 49
44 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:30:37 44
45 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:30:44 43
46 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:30:55 47
47 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:31:12 48
48 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:31:21 50
49 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:31:21 50
50 Kenneth Hutson M65 HALO 00:31:46 43
51 connor smith M20 DEE 00:31:57 50
52 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:32:02 40
53 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:32:09 41
54 Sheila Smith W70 EBOR 00:32:09 45
55 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:32:10 47
56 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:32:16 50
57 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:32:22 48
58 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:32:36 50
59 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:32:51 49
60 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:32:52 48
61 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:33:40 47
62 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:33:41 48
63 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 00:33:45 46
64 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 00:33:56 42
65 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:34:10 44
66 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 00:34:17 46
67 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:34:37 43
68 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 00:34:43 45
69 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:34:57 45
70 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:35:10 47
71 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:36:23 46
72 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:36:30 45
73 Brian Slater M70 HALO 00:36:33 44
74 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 00:36:43 46
75 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 00:36:47 50
76 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:36:49 42
77 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:36:52 48
78 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:36:54 43
79 David Chandler M21 OD 00:37:20 48
80 Brian Davies M65 NATO 00:37:28 40
81 Stephen Beresford M70 MDOC 00:37:43 39
82 Christian Wood M16 PFO 00:37:53 49
83 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:37:59 44
84 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:38:10 38
85 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 00:38:18 45
86 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 00:38:24 49
87 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 00:40:12 44
88 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:41:50 37
89 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 00:42:20 41
90 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 00:43:28 40
91 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 00:44:16 44
92 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:44:26 47
93 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:45:49 42
94 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:46:06 41
95 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:46:45 49
96 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 00:46:56 40
97 Margaret Parker W70 AIRE 00:46:58 48
98 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:47:29 46
99 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:49:12 36
100 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:54:15 50
101 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 00:54:15 50