Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 00:11:41 50
2 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:16:19 50
3 George Van Dam M18 HALO 00:16:59 50
4 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:21:40 50
5 Christian Wood M16 PFO 00:21:49 49
6 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:33:42 50
7 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:34:08 50
8 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:34:10 50
9 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:34:30 49
10 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:35:38 49
11 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:35:43 48
12 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:36:08 50
13 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:37:00 48
14 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:37:16 47
15 Elizabeth Drew W65 EBOR 00:37:30 49
16 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:37:31 50
17 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:38:04 50
18 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:38:10 47
19 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:38:14 50
20 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:38:43 46
21 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:38:59 49
22 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:38:59 49
23 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:39:09 45
24 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:39:09 50
25 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:39:23 48
26 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:39:31 44
27 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 00:39:42 43
28 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:40:06 50
29 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:40:58 49
30 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:41:01 48
31 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:41:07 48
32 John Evans M80 DEE 00:41:12 50
33 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:41:18 47
34 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:41:28 49
35 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:41:41 46
36 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:41:42 47
37 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:41:57 42
38 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:42:22 41
39 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:42:27 50
40 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:42:42 47
41 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:42:53 50
42 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:43:02 49
43 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:43:28 48
44 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:43:37 45
45 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:43:42 40
46 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:43:55 44
47 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:44:00 46
48 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:44:22 43
49 Sheila Smith W70 EBOR 00:44:45 46
50 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:44:48 46
51 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:44:59 45
52 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:45:09 48
53 Kevin Gallagher M65 LEI 00:45:15 41
54 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:45:26 47
55 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:45:34 50
56 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:45:49 50
57 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:46:14 49
58 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:46:30 48
59 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:46:36 48
60 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 00:46:49 47
61 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:46:59 39
62 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 00:47:02 50
63 Karl Marshall M50 SYO 00:47:19 46
64 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:47:25 47
65 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:47:29 45
66 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:47:39 50
67 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 00:47:43 44
68 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:47:53 49
69 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:48:01 48
70 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:48:07 50
71 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:48:36 49
72 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:48:44 39
73 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:48:46 49
74 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:48:56 44
75 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:49:05 45
76 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:49:05 45
77 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:49:06 43
78 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:49:09 42
79 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:49:27 49
80 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:50:16 46
81 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 00:50:24 47
82 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:50:30 38
83 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:50:37 48
84 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:50:42 47
85 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:50:54 46
86 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:51:23 43
87 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:51:27 48
88 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 00:51:39 47
89 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 00:52:05 43
90 Brian Slater M70 HALO 00:52:12 42
91 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:52:51 47
92 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:53:13 46
93 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:53:17 46
94 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:53:37 36
95 Grahame Crawshaw M70 MDOC 00:54:02 35
96 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 00:54:11 46
97 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:54:21 45
98 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:54:51 45
99 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 00:54:59 42
100 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:55:15 41
101 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:55:22 48
102 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:55:28 45
103 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 00:55:40 44
104 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:55:41 46
105 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:56:39 50
106 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:56:48 43
107 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:56:58 42
108 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:57:01 45
109 connor smith M20 DEE 00:57:04 50
110 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 00:57:16 50
111 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:58:01 44
112 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:58:16 45
113 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:58:24 34
114 Brian Davies M65 NATO 00:58:35 33
115 Maureen Webb W65 LEI 00:58:56 44
116 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 00:59:11 50
117 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:00:36 43
118 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:00:51 44
119 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:01:03 41
120 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:01:04 40
121 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:01:27 42
122 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:01:49 40
123 Margaret Parker W70 AIRE 01:04:03 45
124 Tara Schwarze Chintapatla W18 EBOR 01:05:02 50
125 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:06:08 39
126 Celia Dean W60 CLOK 01:06:31 45
127 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 01:07:12 41
128 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 01:07:34 43
129 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:07:46 31
130 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 01:07:46 38
131 Alan Parker M70 AIRE 01:08:14 37
132 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:08:16 36
133 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:10:58 44
134 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 01:11:20 47
135 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 01:12:47 46
136 David Morgan M70 EPOC 01:12:49 35
137 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:14:13 50
138 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:14:42 48
139 Stuart Whittingham M35 HALO 01:15:45 45
140 Stephen Beresford M70 MDOC 01:17:47 30
141 Helen Alcock W35 AIRE 01:21:07 49
142 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 01:21:15 48
143 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 01:22:46 50
144 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 01:30:56 47