Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 00:11:41 50
2 Daisy Rennie W12 LEI 00:14:31 49
3 Charlie Rennie M14 LEI 00:16:19 50
4 George Van Dam M16 HALO 00:16:59 50
5 William Martland M14 EPOC 00:21:28 49
6 Eleanor Ellis W14 PFO 00:21:40 50
7 Christian Wood M16 PFO 00:21:49 49
8 Olin Davies M14 SLOW 00:21:58 48
9 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:33:42 50
10 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:34:08 50
11 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:34:10 50
12 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:34:30 49
13 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:35:38 49
14 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 00:35:43 48
15 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:36:08 50
16 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:37:00 48
17 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:37:16 47
18 Liz Drew W65 EBOR 00:37:30 49
19 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:37:31 50
20 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:38:04 50
21 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:38:10 47
22 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:38:14 50
23 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:38:43 46
24 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:38:59 49
25 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:38:59 49
26 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:39:09 50
27 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:39:09 45
28 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:39:23 48
29 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:39:31 44
30 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 00:39:42 43
31 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:40:06 50
32 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:40:58 49
33 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 00:41:01 48
34 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:41:07 48
35 John Evans M75 DEE 00:41:12 50
36 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 00:41:18 47
37 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:41:28 49
38 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:41:41 46
39 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:41:42 47
40 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:41:57 42
41 Paul Turner M55 SELOC 00:42:22 41
42 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:42:27 50
43 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:42:42 47
44 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:42:53 50
45 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:43:02 49
46 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:43:28 48
47 Norman Hall M65 DEE 00:43:37 45
48 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:43:42 40
49 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:43:55 44
50 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:44:00 46
51 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 00:44:22 43
52 David Rose M65 BOF 00:44:39 42
53 Sheila Smith W65 EBOR 00:44:45 46
54 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:44:48 46
55 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:44:59 45
56 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:45:09 48
57 Kevin Gallagher M65 LEI 00:45:15 41
58 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:45:26 47
59 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:45:34 50
60 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:45:49 50
61 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:46:14 49
62 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:46:30 48
63 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:46:36 48
64 Mike Ridealgh M65 EBOR 00:46:46 40
65 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 00:46:49 47
66 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:46:59 39
67 Leon Foster M21 AIRE 00:47:02 50
68 Karl Marshall M50 SYO 00:47:19 46
69 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:47:25 47
70 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:47:29 45
71 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:47:39 50
72 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 00:47:43 44
73 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:47:53 49
74 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:48:01 48
75 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:48:07 50
76 Brendan Anglim M45 CLOK 00:48:13 49
77 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 00:48:36 49
78 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:48:44 39
79 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:48:46 49
80 David Bowman M40 AIRE 00:48:47 48
81 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:48:56 44
82 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:49:05 45
83 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:49:05 45
84 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:49:06 43
85 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:49:09 42
86 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:49:27 49
87 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:50:16 46
88 Kate Ingleby W60 DEE 00:50:24 47
89 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:50:30 38
90 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 00:50:37 48
91 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:50:42 47
92 Helena Crutchley W50 HALO 00:50:54 46
93 Ian Parfitt M65 DVO 00:51:14 37
94 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:51:23 43
95 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:51:27 48
96 Helen Martland W45 EPOC 00:51:39 47
97 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 00:52:05 43
98 Edward Dickins M21 BAOC 00:52:07 49
99 Brian Slater M70 HALO 00:52:12 42
100 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:52:51 47
101 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:53:13 46
102 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:53:17 46
103 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:53:37 36
104 Christopher Goddard M35 PFO 00:53:40 50
105 Grahame Crawshaw M65 MDOC 00:54:02 35
106 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 00:54:11 46
107 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:54:21 45
108 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 00:54:51 45
109 Stephen Richards M60 SELOC 00:54:59 42
110 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:55:15 41
111 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:55:22 48
112 Sarah Bayliss W45 SPLOT 00:55:28 45
113 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 00:55:40 44
114 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:55:41 46
115 Tim Patterson M35 AIRE 00:55:52 49
116 Lisa Broadest W40 AIRE 00:56:25 50
117 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:56:39 50
118 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:56:48 43
119 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:56:58 42
120 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:57:01 45
121 connor smith M18 DEE 00:57:04 50
122 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 00:57:16 50
123 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:58:01 44
124 Linda Whitehead W65 EBOR 00:58:11 41
125 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:58:16 45
126 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 00:58:24 34
127 Brian Davies M65 NATO 00:58:35 33
128 Maureen Webb W60 LEI 00:58:56 44
129 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 00:59:11 50
130 Tim Moon M65 CLARO 00:59:32 32
131 Martyn Broadest M45 AIRE 00:59:43 44
132 Jack Cooper M21 AIRE 01:00:13 47
133 Alison Ingleby W21 AIRE 01:00:25 49
134 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:00:36 43
135 James Meredith M35 EBOR 01:00:50 48
136 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 01:00:51 44
137 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:01:03 41
138 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:01:04 40
139 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:01:27 42
140 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:01:49 40
141 Nick Langley M45 CLYDE 01:01:54 43
142 Diana Gorton W60 AIRE 01:02:21 43
143 Margaret Parker W70 AIRE 01:04:03 45
144 Dave Heath M55 SYO 01:04:13 38
145 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 01:05:02 50
146 Clive Giddis M50 DEE 01:05:19 40
147 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:06:08 39
148 Celia Dean W55 CLOK 01:06:31 45
149 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 01:07:12 41
150 Amanda Ward W50 HALO 01:07:34 43
151 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:07:46 31
152 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 01:07:46 38
153 Alan Parker M70 AIRE 01:08:14 37
154 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:08:16 36
155 Dorothy Smith W65 HALO 01:09:01 39
156 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 01:09:13 47
157 Ray Waight M60 SYO 01:10:50 40
158 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:10:58 44
159 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 01:11:20 47
160 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 01:12:47 46
161 David Morgan M70 EPOC 01:12:49 35
162 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:14:13 50
163 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:14:42 48
164 Stuart Whittingham M35 HALO 01:15:45 45
165 Stephen Beresford M65 MDOC 01:17:47 30
166 Helen Alcock W35 AIRE 01:21:07 49
167 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 01:21:15 48
168 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 01:22:46 50
169 Samuel Taylor M21 AIRE 01:25:28 46
170 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 01:30:56 47
171 Andy Furnell M50 LOG 01:31:58 39