Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:27:45 50
2 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:30:07 50
3 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:30:24 49
4 Carol House W60 SO 00:30:40 48
5 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:30:55 47
6 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:31:11 46
7 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:31:12 50
8 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:31:16 45
9 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:31:35 50
10 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:32:17 49
11 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:32:24 50
12 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:32:35 50
13 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:32:36 50
14 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:32:42 48
15 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:32:45 49
16 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:32:45 44
17 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:33:39 49
18 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:34:10 50
19 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:34:12 48
20 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:34:18 48
21 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:34:24 50
22 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:34:26 50
23 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:34:33 49
24 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:34:34 50
25 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:34:35 49
26 David May M70 SLOW 00:34:57 48
27 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:35:06 47
28 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:35:17 47
29 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:35:28 43
30 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:35:32 47
31 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:35:38 42
32 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:35:40 46
33 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:35:41 41
34 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:35:44 50
35 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:35:47 45
36 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:35:49 50
37 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:35:50 50
38 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:36:28 49
39 Katharine Dyer W65 BOK 00:36:29 46
40 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:36:37 48
41 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:36:46 40
42 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:36:51 49
43 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:36:53 44
44 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:36:58 47
45 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:37:07 46
46 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 00:37:13 49
47 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:37:32 49
48 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:37:43 50
49 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 00:37:44 45
50 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:38:14 50
51 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:38:30 47
52 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:38:53 50
53 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:38:59 45
54 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:39:00 49
55 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 00:39:00 46
56 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:39:19 48
57 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:39:23 48
58 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:39:24 49
59 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:39:31 38
60 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:39:32 45
61 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:39:36 46
62 James Crawford M60 BL 00:39:37 47
63 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:39:49 50
64 Lisa James W50 SOC 00:39:51 50
65 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:40:04 45
66 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:40:12 44
67 David Harper M60 DEVON 00:40:19 46
68 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:40:20 44
69 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:40:23 45
70 PAUL PICKERING M21 WIM 00:40:28 48
71 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:40:39 44
72 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:40:59 43
73 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 00:41:06 50
74 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:41:10 42
75 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:41:22 49
76 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 00:41:30 50
77 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:41:33 41
78 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:41:36 40
79 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 00:41:37 42
80 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:41:46 37
81 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:41:47 44
82 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:41:50 41
83 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:41:54 40
84 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 00:42:11 39
85 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:42:17 48
86 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:42:19 38
87 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 00:42:22 43
88 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:42:23 43
89 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 00:42:29 47
90 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:42:35 37
91 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:42:38 42
92 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:42:40 42
93 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 00:42:48 39
94 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:42:50 38
95 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:42:57 41
96 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 00:43:06 49
97 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:43:07 36
98 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:43:16 41
99 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:43:24 42
100 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 00:43:27 37
101 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:43:30 36
102 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:43:36 48
103 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:43:40 40
104 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:43:53 35
105 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:43:56 41
106 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 00:43:57 34
107 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:44:00 50
108 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:44:08 36
109 Keith Marsden M75 HH 00:44:19 39
110 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 00:44:22 40
111 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:44:23 49
112 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 00:44:32 49
113 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:44:37 50
114 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:44:44 39
115 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 00:44:46 39
116 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:44:56 47
117 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:45:02 46
118 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:45:06 49
119 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 00:45:09 35
120 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:45:21 48
121 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:45:32 47
122 Brian Pearson M55 QO 00:45:41 38
123 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:45:47 34
124 Boryana Peeva W45 SLOW 00:45:48 48
125 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 00:45:49 46
126 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:45:57 47
127 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:46:00 35
128 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:46:02 46
129 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:46:16 38
130 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:46:16 44
131 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:46:17 33
132 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 00:46:17 33
133 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:46:19 37
134 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 00:46:23 49
135 John Chesters M65 DEVON 00:46:23 32
136 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:46:46 43
137 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:46:53 49
138 Matthew Atkins M45 DEVON 00:46:55 42
139 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 00:47:00 38
140 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 00:47:01 34
141 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 00:47:22 47
142 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:47:29 49
143 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:47:29 48
144 James Errington M21 HH 00:47:32 50
145 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 00:47:44 41
146 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:47:46 37
147 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 00:47:51 48
148 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 00:48:02 33
149 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:48:03 31
150 Joe House M60 SO 00:48:15 32
151 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 00:48:18 36
152 Karen French W50 WIM 00:48:23 44
153 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:48:24 43
154 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 00:48:25 46
155 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:48:30 49
156 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:48:33 37
157 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:48:35 31
158 John Pearce M70 DEVON 00:48:40 35
159 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:48:43 30
160 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:48:44 29
161 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 00:48:48 34
162 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:48:54 46
163 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:48:59 48
164 David Currie M40 SOC 00:49:01 47
165 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:49:03 42
166 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:49:10 41
167 John Russell M75 SOS 00:49:17 48
168 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:49:19 45
169 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 00:49:26 44
170 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:49:27 30
171 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:49:31 29
172 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:49:34 27
173 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:49:38 47
174 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:49:40 33
175 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:49:41 43
176 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 00:49:43 28
177 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 00:49:48 42
178 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:49:52 32
179 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:50:16 36
180 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:50:27 47
181 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:50:27 32
182 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:50:30 26
183 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:50:44 48
184 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:50:48 46
185 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 00:50:48 25
186 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 00:50:59 36
187 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:51:04 24
188 Oliver O'Brien M20 DEVON 00:51:30 50
189 Robin Walker M80 BOK 00:51:32 46
190 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:51:37 45
191 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:51:43 21
192 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 00:51:45 48
193 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 00:51:53 20
194 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 00:52:09 35
195 Jim Graham M65 WIM 00:52:27 27
196 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 00:53:16 40
197 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:53:20 48
198 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 00:53:27 49
199 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M50 BKO 00:53:38 41
200 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 00:54:00 46
201 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:54:00 43
202 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:54:07 42
203 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:54:10 30
204 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:54:24 44
205 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 00:54:24 40
206 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:54:54 19
207 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:55:01 26
208 Tony Hext M70 QO 00:55:15 25
209 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:55:18 35
210 Simon James M50 SWOC 00:55:20 39
211 Andrew French M50 WIM 00:55:28 38
212 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:55:37 47
213 William Hancock M35 KERNO 00:55:39 48
214 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:55:45 48
215 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 00:55:45 29
216 Annabel Pring W60 KERNO 00:55:54 31
217 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:56:12 37
218 Zlatko Peev M45 SLOW 00:56:13 39
219 Mark Lockett M45 DEVON 00:56:14 38
220 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:56:44 41
221 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:57:06 46
222 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 00:57:07 47
223 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 00:58:12 18
224 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 00:58:56 17
225 John Warren M80 WIM 00:59:01 45
226 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 00:59:16 43
227 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 00:59:24 39
228 David Potter M55 BOK 00:59:32 33
229 Christine Vince W65 KERNO 00:59:56 30
230 Susan Marsden W70 HH 01:00:12 46
231 James Condon M18 DEVON 01:00:22 47
232 Hannah Jenkins W21 KERNO 01:00:31 45
233 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 01:00:36 36
234 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:00:40 44
235 Grace Pennell W18 DVO 01:01:01 48
236 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 01:01:06 38
237 Sarah Jenkins W55 SBOC 01:01:10 39
238 Mike Farrington M60 HOC 01:01:15 14
239 David Bland M75 WIM 01:01:49 42
240 Dawn Watson W75 EBOR 01:01:58 45
241 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 01:02:07 35
242 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:02:33 26
243 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:02:35 44
244 Steve Perrelle M60 DEVON 01:02:40 13
245 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:03:01 12
246 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 01:03:10 25
247 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:03:22 45
248 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:03:50 43
249 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 01:03:52 24
250 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:04:23 33
251 Stefan Peykov M50 SLOW 01:04:32 34
252 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 01:05:00 43
253 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:05:32 11
254 Timothy Gent M50 DEVON 01:05:32 36
255 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:05:35 10
256 Julia Robertson W65 QO 01:07:03 28
257 Ryan Hichens M21 KERNO 01:07:18 44
258 David Hanstock M60 BOK 01:09:20 9
259 Philip Jenkins M50 SBOC 01:10:52 33
260 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:13:20 35
261 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:13:41 23
262 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 01:14:26 41
263 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:19:57 40
264 Judith Bland W75 WIM 01:23:34 47
265 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:25:24 46
266 Peter Bartlett M60 WIGHTO 01:26:29 7
267 Rebecca Medlock W40 WSX 01:27:23 46
268 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:36:36 50