Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:27:45 50
2 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:30:07 50
3 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:30:24 49
4 Carol House W60 SO 00:30:40 48
5 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:30:55 47
6 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:31:11 46
7 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:31:12 50
8 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:31:16 45
9 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:31:35 50
10 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:32:17 49
11 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:32:24 50
12 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:32:35 50
13 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:32:36 50
14 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:32:42 48
15 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:32:45 44
16 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:32:45 49
17 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:33:39 49
18 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:34:10 50
19 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:34:12 48
20 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:34:18 48
21 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 00:34:24 50
22 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:34:26 50
23 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:34:33 49
24 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:34:34 50
25 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:34:35 49
26 David May M70 SLOW 00:34:57 48
27 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:35:06 47
28 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:35:17 47
29 Julie Astin W60 WSX 00:35:28 43
30 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 00:35:32 47
31 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:35:38 42
32 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:35:40 46
33 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:35:41 41
34 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:35:44 50
35 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:35:47 45
36 Alistair Landels M45 OD 00:35:49 50
37 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:35:50 50
38 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:36:28 49
39 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 00:36:29 46
40 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:36:37 48
41 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:36:46 40
42 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:36:51 49
43 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:36:53 44
44 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:36:58 47
45 Wilfrid Taylor M65 DEVON 00:37:06 43
46 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:37:07 46
47 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 00:37:13 49
48 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:37:32 49
49 Romualdas Stupelis M21 HOC 00:37:33 49
50 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 00:37:43 50
51 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 00:37:44 45
52 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:38:14 50
53 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:38:30 47
54 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:38:53 50
55 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:38:59 45
56 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:39:00 49
57 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 00:39:00 46
58 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 00:39:19 48
59 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:39:23 48
60 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:39:24 49
61 Hilary Pickering W60 WIM 00:39:26 39
62 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:39:31 38
63 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:39:32 45
64 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 00:39:36 46
65 James Crawford M60 GO 00:39:37 47
66 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:39:49 50
67 Lisa James W45 SOC 00:39:51 50
68 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:40:04 45
69 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:40:12 44
70 David Harper M60 GO 00:40:19 46
71 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:40:20 44
72 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:40:23 45
73 Paul Pickering M21 WIM 00:40:28 48
74 John Cook M60 WSX 00:40:31 44
75 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:40:39 44
76 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 00:40:57 43
77 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:40:59 43
78 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 00:41:06 50
79 William Matthews M16 DEVON 00:41:07 43
80 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:41:10 42
81 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:41:22 49
82 Meg Somers W16 DEVON 00:41:30 50
83 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:41:33 41
84 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:41:36 40
85 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 00:41:37 42
86 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:41:46 37
87 Ian Prowse M65 NGOC 00:41:47 42
88 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:41:47 44
89 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 00:41:50 41
90 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:41:54 40
91 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 00:42:11 39
92 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:42:17 48
93 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:42:19 38
94 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 00:42:22 43
95 Ian Moran M55 SOC 00:42:23 43
96 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 00:42:29 47
97 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:42:35 37
98 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:42:38 42
99 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:42:40 42
100 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 00:42:48 39
101 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:42:50 38
102 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 00:42:51 47
103 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:42:57 41
104 Wendy Bullen W45 WIM 00:43:06 49
105 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:43:07 36
106 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 00:43:16 41
107 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 00:43:24 42
108 Mark Dyer M65 BOK 00:43:27 37
109 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:43:30 36
110 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:43:36 48
111 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:43:40 40
112 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 00:43:53 35
113 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:43:56 41
114 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 00:43:57 34
115 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:44:00 50
116 Richard Sansbury M45 QO 00:44:02 46
117 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:44:08 36
118 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 00:44:17 40
119 Keith Marsden M70 HH 00:44:19 39
120 Sheila Miklausic W65 NGOC 00:44:22 40
121 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:44:23 49
122 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 00:44:32 49
123 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:44:37 50
124 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:44:44 39
125 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 00:44:46 39
126 Daniel Gardner M21 HH 00:44:56 47
127 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:45:02 46
128 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:45:06 49
129 Louis Nieuwoudt M16 DEVON 00:45:06 41
130 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 00:45:09 35
131 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:45:21 48
132 Simon Errington M50 HH 00:45:32 47
133 Brian Pearson M55 QO 00:45:41 38
134 Brian Fletcher M45 QO 00:45:43 45
135 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:45:47 34
136 Boryana Peeva W45 TVOC 00:45:48 48
137 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 00:45:49 46
138 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:45:57 47
139 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 00:46:00 35
140 Andy Rimes M50 QO 00:46:02 46
141 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:46:16 44
142 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:46:16 38
143 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 00:46:17 33
144 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:46:17 33
145 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:46:19 37
146 John Chesters M65 DEVON 00:46:23 32
147 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 00:46:23 49
148 Dale Paget M50 WSX 00:46:41 45
149 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:46:46 43
150 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:46:53 49
151 Matthew Atkins M45 DEVON 00:46:55 42
152 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 00:47:00 38
153 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 00:47:01 34
154 Suzanne Harding W50 NGOC 00:47:15 45
155 Elizabeth Treherne W45 BOK 00:47:22 47
156 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:47:29 48
157 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:47:29 49
158 James Errington M20 HH 00:47:32 50
159 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 00:47:44 41
160 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:47:46 37
161 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 00:47:51 48
162 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:48:02 33
163 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:48:03 31
164 Joe House M60 SO 00:48:15 32
165 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 00:48:18 36
166 Karen French W50 WIM 00:48:23 44
167 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:48:24 43
168 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 00:48:25 46
169 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 00:48:30 49
170 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:48:33 37
171 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:48:35 31
172 John Pearce M70 DEVON 00:48:40 35
173 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:48:43 30
174 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 00:48:44 29
175 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 00:48:46 28
176 Peter Hambleton M70 SARUM 00:48:48 34
177 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:48:54 46
178 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:48:59 48
179 David Currie M40 SOC 00:49:01 47
180 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:49:03 42
181 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:49:10 41
182 John Russell M75 SOS 00:49:17 48
183 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:49:19 45
184 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 00:49:26 44
185 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:49:27 30
186 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:49:31 29
187 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:49:34 27
188 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:49:38 47
189 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:49:40 33
190 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:49:41 43
191 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 00:49:43 28
192 Gordon Parker M50 SLOW 00:49:48 42
193 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:49:52 32
194 Carol Taverner W55 WIGHTO 00:50:00 44
195 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:50:16 36
196 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:50:27 47
197 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:50:27 32
198 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:50:30 26
199 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:50:44 48
200 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 00:50:48 25
201 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:50:48 46
202 Bill Brown M80 WSX 00:50:52 47
203 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 00:50:59 36
204 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:51:04 24
205 Kevin Pickering M60 WIM 00:51:10 23
206 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 00:51:13 22
207 Oliver O'Brien M18 DEVON 00:51:30 50
208 Robin Walker M75 BOK 00:51:32 46
209 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:51:37 45
210 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 00:51:43 21
211 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 00:51:45 48
212 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 00:51:53 20
213 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 00:52:09 35
214 Gavin Henderson M40 KERNO 00:52:20 45
215 Jim Graham M65 BOF 00:52:27 27
216 Katherine Pike W50 WIM 00:53:16 40
217 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:53:20 48
218 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 00:53:27 49
219 Peter Watson M70 EBOR 00:53:32 31
220 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M50 BKO 00:53:38 41
221 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 00:53:48 47
222 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 00:54:00 46
223 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:54:00 43
224 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:54:07 42
225 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:54:10 30
226 Bernard Pullen M75 KERNO 00:54:14 44
227 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 00:54:24 40
228 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:54:24 44
229 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:54:54 19
230 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:55:01 26
231 Tony Hext M65 QO 00:55:15 25
232 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:55:18 35
233 Simon James M50 SWOC 00:55:20 39
234 Andrew French M50 WIM 00:55:28 38
235 Vesela CHOKOEVA W40 TVOC 00:55:37 47
236 William Hancock M35 KERNO 00:55:39 48
237 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:55:45 48
238 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 00:55:45 29
239 Philip Harvey M45 WIM 00:55:46 40
240 Annabel Pring W60 KERNO 00:55:54 31
241 Peter Heywood M70 KERNO 00:56:01 28
242 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:56:12 37
243 Zlatko Peev M45 TVOC 00:56:13 39
244 Mark Lockett M45 KERNO 00:56:14 38
245 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:56:44 41
246 Paul Wolstenholme M55 SWOC 00:57:00 34
247 Donald Moir M80 LEI 00:57:06 46
248 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 00:57:07 47
249 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 00:58:12 18
250 Eleanor Taylor W55 DEVON 00:58:29 40
251 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 00:58:56 17
252 John Warren M80 WIM 00:59:01 45
253 Damian Wilson M45 DEVON 00:59:08 37
254 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 00:59:16 43
255 Nicola Harvey W45 WIM 00:59:17 45
256 Diana Smith W65 SOC 00:59:23 34
257 John Fielder M70 BOK 00:59:24 27
258 Gail Parker W55 SLOW 00:59:24 39
259 David Potter M55 BOK 00:59:32 33
260 Christine Vince W60 KERNO 00:59:56 30
261 Susan Marsden W70 HH 01:00:12 46
262 Robin Watkinson M60 BOK 01:00:12 16
263 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 01:00:20 15
264 James Condon M18 DEVON 01:00:22 47
265 Hannah Jenkins W21 KERNO 01:00:31 45
266 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 01:00:36 36
267 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:00:40 44
268 Grace Pennell W16 DVO 01:01:01 48
269 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 01:01:06 38
270 Sarah Jenkins W50 SBOC 01:01:10 39
271 Mike Farrington M60 HOC 01:01:15 14
272 Celia Watkinson W55 BOK 01:01:17 37
273 David Bland M75 WIM 01:01:49 42
274 Dawn Watson W70 EBOR 01:01:58 45
275 Sean Wolstenholme M50 DEVON 01:02:07 35
276 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:02:33 26
277 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 01:02:35 44
278 Susan Hateley W70 DEVON 01:02:38 43
279 Steve Perrelle M60 DEVON 01:02:40 13
280 David Rosen M60 SROC 01:03:01 12
281 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 01:03:10 25
282 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:03:22 45
283 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:03:50 43
284 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 01:03:52 24
285 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:04:23 33
286 Stefan Peykov M50 TVOC 01:04:32 34
287 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 01:05:00 43
288 Graham Dugdale M65 DEVON 01:05:01 24
289 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:05:32 11
290 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 01:05:32 36
291 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:05:35 10
292 Sally Pribul W60 CHIG 01:06:03 29
293 Julia Robertson W60 QO 01:07:03 28
294 Ryan Hichens M21 KERNO 01:07:18 44
295 Ian Hylton M45 BKO 01:07:21 35
296 Chris Pawley M40 KERNO 01:08:53 42
297 David Hanstock M60 BOK 01:09:20 9
298 Jim Harrison M65 EBOR 01:09:59 23
299 Philip Jenkins M50 SBOC 01:10:52 33
300 Sarah Houlder W55 WSX 01:12:18 36
301 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:13:20 35
302 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:13:41 23
303 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 01:14:26 41
304 Mike Edwards M50 RAFO 01:16:10 32
305 Deborah Mays W55 WIM 01:16:18 34
306 Nikolay Yanev M40 TVOC 01:19:57 40
307 Caroline James W45 SWOC 01:22:06 44
308 Judith Bland W75 WIM 01:23:34 47
309 Mike Forrest M60 BOK 01:24:43 8
310 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:25:24 46
311 Peter Bartlett M60 WIGHTO 01:26:29 7
312 Rebecca Medlock W40 WSX 01:27:23 46
313 Helen Taylor W55 DEVON 01:35:25 33
314 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:36:36 50
315 Richard Arman M85 WSX 01:54:54 50