Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:39:24 50
2 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:39:34 50
3 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:40:45 49
4 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:41:04 48
5 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:41:05 50
6 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:41:41 47
7 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:42:53 50
8 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:43:36 46
9 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:43:59 50
10 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:46:03 45
11 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:47:48 44
12 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:47:51 49
13 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:48:37 49
14 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:49:07 43
15 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:49:52 48
16 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:49:54 50
17 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:50:33 42
18 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:51:40 50
19 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:53:17 47
20 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:53:32 41
21 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:54:03 49
22 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:54:14 48
23 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:54:26 50
24 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:54:29 50
25 David May M70 SLOW 00:55:25 48
26 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:56:02 46
27 Carol House W60 SO 00:56:13 40
28 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 00:56:24 50
29 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:56:40 50
30 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:56:52 49
31 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:56:54 49
32 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:57:19 49
33 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:57:19 48
34 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:57:28 47
35 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:57:48 47
36 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:57:52 49
37 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:58:32 48
38 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:58:40 50
39 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:58:47 48
40 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:59:12 45
41 John Chesters M65 DEVON 00:59:16 46
42 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:59:25 47
43 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:59:32 47
44 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:59:46 46
45 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:59:46 45
46 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:00:07 44
47 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:00:10 44
48 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:00:21 47
49 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:00:25 50
50 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:00:45 46
51 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:00:51 45
52 Boryana Peeva W45 SLOW 01:00:52 50
53 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 01:01:23 46
54 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 01:01:36 50
55 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:01:41 45
56 David Bunn M18 TVOC 01:02:08 45
57 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:02:09 46
58 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:02:16 49
59 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:02:34 48
60 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:03:06 45
61 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:03:18 43
62 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 01:03:31 44
63 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:03:38 43
64 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:03:39 47
65 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:03:47 42
66 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:03:50 44
67 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:03:52 44
68 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:04:20 42
69 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:04:22 49
70 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:05:03 48
71 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:05:14 48
72 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:05:28 39
73 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:05:47 41
74 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:05:48 42
75 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:05:49 41
76 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:05:52 44
77 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 01:06:59 41
78 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 01:07:30 42
79 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:07:36 43
80 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:08:04 43
81 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:08:08 37
82 Karen French W50 WIM 01:08:39 46
83 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:08:56 40
84 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:08:58 49
85 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:09:03 45
86 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:09:29 49
87 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:09:50 40
88 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:09:58 40
89 David Harper M60 DEVON 01:10:08 39
90 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:10:23 38
91 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:11:01 50
92 Brian Pearson M55 QO 01:11:10 42
93 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:11:20 42
94 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:11:24 50
95 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:11:47 48
96 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:12:31 50
97 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:12:42 49
98 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:13:06 48
99 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:13:37 36
100 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:13:38 37
101 James Crawford M60 BL 01:13:47 36
102 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:14:02 47
103 John Russell M75 SOS 01:14:16 47
104 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:14:22 39
105 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:15:05 34
106 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:15:08 38
107 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:15:35 39
108 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:15:38 40
109 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:15:42 37
110 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:16:12 49
111 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:16:44 50
112 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:17:33 49
113 Christine Collins W55 WCH 01:17:33 46
114 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:17:38 41
115 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:17:41 39
116 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:17:47 38
117 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:18:09 40
118 Sarah Jenkins W55 SBOC 01:18:11 44
119 John Warren M80 WIM 01:18:20 47
120 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:18:23 42
121 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:18:45 37
122 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:19:59 35
123 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:20:22 34
124 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:20:26 50
125 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:20:41 36
126 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 01:20:42 35
127 Joe House M60 SO 01:21:34 32
128 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:21:40 49
129 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:22:38 44
130 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:23:33 31
131 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:23:34 30
132 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:23:34 39
133 Steve Beech M65 KERNO 01:23:34 35
134 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:23:57 43
135 Susan Marsden W70 HH 01:24:09 48
136 Grace Pennell W18 DVO 01:24:19 49
137 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:25:42 50
138 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:25:42 34
139 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:26:03 38
140 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:27:08 29
141 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:27:52 41
142 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:28:08 34
143 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:28:24 28
144 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:28:31 27
145 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 01:29:14 33
146 PAUL PICKERING M21 WIM 01:29:16 49
147 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:31:13 26
148 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:31:20 25
149 Matthew Atkins M45 DEVON 01:32:03 48
150 Dawn Watson W75 EBOR 01:32:21 47
151 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:32:22 47
152 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:32:48 33
153 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 01:32:50 42
154 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:32:51 50
155 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:33:13 24
156 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:33:59 23
157 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:34:17 49
158 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:34:54 32
159 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:35:26 48
160 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:36:04 49
161 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:36:25 22
162 David Bland M75 WIM 01:36:58 45
163 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 01:37:00 49
164 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:37:13 48
165 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:37:38 50
166 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 01:37:38 48
167 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 01:37:45 50
168 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:38:24 47
169 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:38:29 47
170 David Currie M40 SOC 01:38:37 49
171 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 01:39:12 20
172 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 01:39:14 39
173 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:39:29 46
174 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:41:19 46
175 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:41:40 38
176 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:42:11 19
177 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:42:15 33
178 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 01:42:38 37
179 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:42:45 45
180 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:44:20 35
181 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:46:48 40
182 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:46:48 45
183 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 01:47:28 44
184 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:49:17 38
185 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:51:10 18
186 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:51:28 43
187 James Errington M21 HH 01:52:05 50
188 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:52:27 41
189 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:52:33 37
190 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 01:53:25 44
191 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 01:53:25 48
192 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 01:55:48 48
193 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:55:55 48
194 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:55:57 46
195 Mark Lockett M45 DEVON 01:56:12 40
196 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 01:58:36 45
197 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 02:00:04 15
198 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 02:01:07 44
199 Philip Jenkins M50 SBOC 02:04:49 43
200 Oliver O'Brien M20 DEVON 02:05:07 49
201 Andy Rimes M55 QO 02:11:23 42
202 William Hancock M35 KERNO 02:14:12 47
203 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M50 BKO 02:16:16 41
204 Stefan Peykov M50 SLOW 02:17:11 40
205 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 02:18:20 48
206 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 02:20:54 14
207 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 02:21:02 13
208 James Condon M18 DEVON 02:28:18 47
209 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:44:36 44
210 Simon James M50 SWOC 02:45:02 39
211 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 02:46:20 38
212 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 03:09:49 37
213 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 03:13:05 46