Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:39:24 50
2 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:39:34 50
3 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:40:45 49
4 Carol Edwards W60 TVOC 00:41:04 48
5 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:41:05 50
6 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:41:41 47
7 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:42:53 50
8 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:43:36 46
9 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:43:59 50
10 Julie Astin W60 WSX 00:46:03 45
11 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:47:48 44
12 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:47:51 49
13 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:48:37 49
14 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:49:07 43
15 Judy Johnson W65 BL 00:49:52 48
16 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:49:54 50
17 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:50:33 42
18 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:51:40 50
19 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 00:53:17 47
20 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:53:32 41
21 Louis Nieuwoudt M16 DEVON 00:53:58 49
22 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:54:03 49
23 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:54:14 48
24 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:54:26 50
25 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:54:29 50
26 David May M70 SLOW 00:55:25 48
27 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:56:02 46
28 Carol House W60 SO 00:56:13 40
29 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 00:56:17 50
30 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 00:56:24 50
31 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:56:40 50
32 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:56:52 49
33 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:56:54 49
34 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:57:19 49
35 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:57:19 48
36 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:57:28 47
37 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:57:48 47
38 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:57:52 49
39 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:58:32 48
40 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:58:40 50
41 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:58:47 48
42 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:59:12 45
43 John Chesters M65 DEVON 00:59:16 46
44 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:59:25 47
45 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:59:32 47
46 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:59:46 46
47 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 00:59:46 45
48 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:00:07 44
49 Paul Johnson M65 BL 01:00:10 44
50 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:00:21 47
51 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:00:25 50
52 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:00:45 46
53 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:00:51 45
54 Boryana Peeva W45 TVOC 01:00:52 50
55 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 01:01:23 46
56 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 01:01:36 50
57 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:01:41 45
58 David Bunn M16 TVOC 01:02:08 45
59 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:02:09 46
60 Wilfrid Taylor M65 DEVON 01:02:10 43
61 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:02:16 49
62 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:02:34 48
63 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:03:06 45
64 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 01:03:18 43
65 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 01:03:31 44
66 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:03:38 43
67 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:03:39 47
68 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:03:47 42
69 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:03:50 44
70 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:03:52 44
71 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:04:20 42
72 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:04:22 49
73 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:05:03 48
74 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:05:14 48
75 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:05:28 39
76 John Cook M60 WSX 01:05:42 43
77 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:05:47 41
78 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:05:48 42
79 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:05:49 41
80 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:05:52 44
81 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:06:59 41
82 Hilary Pickering W60 WIM 01:07:01 38
83 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 01:07:30 42
84 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:07:36 43
85 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:08:04 43
86 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:08:08 37
87 Karen French W50 WIM 01:08:39 46
88 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:08:56 40
89 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:08:58 49
90 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:09:03 45
91 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:09:29 49
92 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:09:50 40
93 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:09:58 40
94 David Harper M60 GO 01:10:08 39
95 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:10:23 38
96 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:11:01 50
97 Brian Pearson M55 QO 01:11:10 42
98 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:11:20 42
99 Alistair Landels M45 OD 01:11:24 50
100 William Matthews M16 DEVON 01:11:37 41
101 Robin Walker M75 BOK 01:11:47 48
102 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 01:11:50 41
103 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:12:31 50
104 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:12:42 49
105 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:13:06 48
106 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:13:37 36
107 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:13:38 37
108 James Crawford M60 GO 01:13:47 36
109 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 01:14:00 35
110 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:14:02 47
111 John Russell M75 SOS 01:14:16 47
112 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:14:22 39
113 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:15:05 34
114 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:15:08 38
115 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:15:35 39
116 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:15:38 40
117 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:15:42 37
118 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:16:12 49
119 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:16:44 50
120 Christine Collins W55 WCH 01:17:33 46
121 Lisa James W45 SOC 01:17:33 49
122 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:17:38 41
123 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:17:41 39
124 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:17:47 38
125 Celia Watkinson W55 BOK 01:18:02 45
126 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:18:09 40
127 Sarah Jenkins W50 SBOC 01:18:11 44
128 Suzanne Harding W50 NGOC 01:18:16 43
129 John Warren M80 WIM 01:18:20 47
130 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:18:23 42
131 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:18:45 37
132 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:19:59 35
133 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:20:22 34
134 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:20:26 50
135 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:20:41 36
136 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 01:20:42 35
137 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 01:21:00 33
138 Joe House M60 SO 01:21:34 32
139 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:21:40 49
140 Ian Prowse M65 NGOC 01:22:17 36
141 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:22:38 44
142 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:23:33 31
143 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:23:34 30
144 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:23:34 39
145 Steve Beech M65 KERNO 01:23:34 35
146 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:23:57 43
147 Susan Marsden W70 HH 01:24:09 48
148 Grace Pennell W16 DVO 01:24:19 49
149 Bernard Pullen M75 KERNO 01:24:46 46
150 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:25:42 50
151 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:25:42 34
152 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:26:03 38
153 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:27:08 29
154 Katherine Pike W50 WIM 01:27:52 41
155 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:28:08 34
156 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 01:28:24 28
157 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:28:31 27
158 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 01:29:14 33
159 Paul Pickering M21 WIM 01:29:16 49
160 Peter Watson M70 EBOR 01:30:07 32
161 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:31:13 26
162 David Rosen M60 SROC 01:31:20 25
163 Matthew Atkins M45 DEVON 01:32:03 48
164 Dawn Watson W70 EBOR 01:32:21 47
165 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 01:32:22 47
166 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:32:48 33
167 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 01:32:50 42
168 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:32:51 50
169 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:33:13 24
170 Sarah Houlder W55 WSX 01:33:20 41
171 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:33:59 23
172 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:34:17 49
173 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:34:54 32
174 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:35:26 48
175 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:36:04 49
176 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:36:25 22
177 David Bland M75 WIM 01:36:58 45
178 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 01:37:00 49
179 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 01:37:04 21
180 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:37:13 48
181 Carol Taverner W55 WIGHTO 01:37:32 40
182 Daniel Gardner M21 HH 01:37:38 48
183 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:37:38 50
184 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 01:37:45 50
185 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:38:24 47
186 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:38:29 47
187 David Currie M40 SOC 01:38:37 49
188 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:39:12 20
189 Gail Parker W55 SLOW 01:39:14 39
190 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 01:39:29 46
191 Romualdas Stupelis M21 HOC 01:40:29 47
192 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:41:19 46
193 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:41:40 38
194 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:42:11 19
195 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:42:15 33
196 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 01:42:38 37
197 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:42:45 45
198 Paul Wolstenholme M55 SWOC 01:43:45 36
199 Richard Sansbury M45 QO 01:44:00 46
200 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:44:20 35
201 Bill Brown M80 WSX 01:45:57 46
202 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:46:48 40
203 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:46:48 45
204 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 01:47:28 44
205 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:49:17 38
206 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:51:10 18
207 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:51:28 43
208 Philip Harvey M45 WIM 01:51:48 42
209 Mike Forrest M60 BOK 01:52:01 17
210 James Errington M20 HH 01:52:05 50
211 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:52:27 41
212 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:52:33 37
213 Kevin Pickering M60 WIM 01:53:12 16
214 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 01:53:25 44
215 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 01:53:25 48
216 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 01:55:48 48
217 Eleanor Taylor W55 DEVON 01:55:52 37
218 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 01:55:55 48
219 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:55:57 46
220 Mark Lockett M45 KERNO 01:56:12 40
221 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 01:56:55 47
222 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 01:58:36 45
223 Ali White W50 KERNO 01:59:49 39
224 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 02:00:04 15
225 Gordon Parker M50 SLOW 02:01:07 44
226 Philip Jenkins M50 SBOC 02:04:49 43
227 Oliver O'Brien M18 DEVON 02:05:07 49
228 Andy Rimes M50 QO 02:11:23 42
229 William Hancock M35 KERNO 02:14:12 47
230 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M50 BKO 02:16:16 41
231 Gavin Henderson M40 KERNO 02:16:57 47
232 Stefan Peykov M50 TVOC 02:17:11 40
233 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 02:18:20 48
234 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 02:20:54 14
235 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 02:21:02 13
236 Chris Pawley M40 KERNO 02:25:32 46
237 James Condon M18 DEVON 02:28:18 47
238 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:44:36 44
239 Simon James M50 SWOC 02:45:02 39
240 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 02:46:20 38
241 Ian Hylton M45 BKO 02:50:18 39
242 Sean Wolstenholme M50 DEVON 03:09:49 37
243 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 03:13:05 46