Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:23:52 50
2 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:24:09 50
3 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:25:02 49
4 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:25:11 50
5 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:25:31 50
6 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:25:35 50
7 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:25:41 49
8 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:25:45 49
9 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:26:06 48
10 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:26:10 48
11 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:26:21 49
12 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:26:32 50
13 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:26:44 47
14 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:26:45 48
15 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:27:02 46
16 Laura King W20 AIRE 00:27:10 45
17 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:27:12 47
18 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:27:35 46
19 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:27:36 48
20 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:27:37 45
21 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:27:42 44
22 James Ackland M20 INT 00:28:01 43
23 Lucy Haines W20 AIRE 00:28:20 44
24 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:28:25 47
25 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:28:26 49
26 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:28:45 48
27 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:28:52 49
28 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:29:00 48
29 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:29:03 42
30 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:29:19 47
31 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:29:30 41
32 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:29:34 46
33 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:29:34 46
34 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:29:36 44
35 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:29:46 40
36 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:29:52 39
37 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 00:30:03 38
38 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:30:06 46
39 Eilidh Shearer W18 ECKO 00:30:17 45
40 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:30:18 50
41 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:30:22 50
42 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:30:29 43
43 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:30:34 44
44 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:30:35 49
45 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 00:30:40 42
46 Louise Adams W20 EUOC 00:30:44 43
47 Felix Wilson M18 MAROC 00:30:45 41
48 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:30:52 49
49 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:30:54 43
50 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:30:56 42
51 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:31:02 47
52 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:31:05 46
53 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:31:07 50
54 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:31:12 40
55 Anika Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:31:36 41
56 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:31:37 40
57 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:31:38 50
58 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:31:40 39
59 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 00:31:41 50
60 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:31:43 50
61 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:31:44 39
62 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:31:46 47
63 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 00:31:47 48
64 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:31:52 49
65 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:31:54 45
66 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:32:01 49
67 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:32:03 37
68 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:32:06 48
69 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:32:26 48
70 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:32:26 46
71 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:32:29 38
72 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:32:32 37
73 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:32:34 50
74 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:32:38 50
75 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:32:40 50
76 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:32:44 45
77 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:32:50 50
78 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 00:32:53 42
79 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:32:54 36
80 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:33:01 36
81 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:33:06 41
82 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:33:10 44
83 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:33:10 44
84 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:33:13 43
85 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:33:13 50
86 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 00:33:17 47
87 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:33:18 50
88 John Getliff M18 MAROC 00:33:23 38
89 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:33:28 50
90 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:33:32 49
91 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:33:33 50
92 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:33:37 42
93 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:33:38 41
94 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:33:43 47
95 Tessa Strain W21 WAOC 00:33:43 48
96 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:33:44 40
97 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:33:44 37
98 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 00:33:45 47
99 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:33:48 43
100 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:33:51 49
101 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:33:55 46
102 connor smith M20 DEE 00:33:57 35
103 Zoe Graham W18 BL 00:33:57 35
104 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:34:03 49
105 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:34:03 36
106 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:34:05 46
107 Elizabeth Bedwell W20 DVO 00:34:06 40
108 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:34:13 34
109 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:34:14 49
110 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:34:19 49
111 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:34:20 39
112 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:34:21 48
113 Merryn Stangroom W16 LOC 00:34:25 42
114 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:34:26 45
115 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:34:29 48
116 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 00:34:29 47
117 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:34:30 41
118 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:34:29 35
119 Eddie McLarnon M70 NGOC 00:34:35 46
120 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:34:37 40
121 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 00:34:37 33
122 heatamon Monro W45 BOF 00:34:40 50
123 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:34:50 46
124 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:34:52 45
125 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:34:54 45
126 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:34:56 45
127 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:35:05 44
128 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:35:09 44
129 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:35:15 48
130 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:35:15 48
131 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:35:18 44
132 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:35:20 49
133 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:35:21 50
134 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:35:28 50
135 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:35:28 48
136 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:35:28 43
137 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:35:33 39
138 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 00:35:35 43
139 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 00:35:36 34
140 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:35:41 33
141 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:35:42 39
142 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:35:47 38
143 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:35:48 50
144 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:35:57 49
145 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:35:59 47
146 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:36:02 49
147 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:36:02 49
148 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:36:07 47
149 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:36:10 37
150 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:36:11 46
151 Megan Bett W20 SN 00:36:11 38
152 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:36:13 48
153 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:36:17 42
154 Barbara Farr W75 POTOC 00:36:16 49
155 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 00:36:17 32
156 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:36:18 46
157 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:36:19 48
158 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 00:36:19 38
159 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:36:21 47
160 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:36:26 32
161 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:36:27 50
162 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:36:27 44
163 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 00:36:27 42
164 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:36:28 45
165 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:36:28 43
166 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:36:30 41
167 Peter Bray M21 SN 00:36:30 42
168 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:36:30 47
169 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:36:32 49
170 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:36:34 47
171 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 00:36:35 37
172 Anna Lister W18 LOC 00:36:40 31
173 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:36:42 37
174 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 00:36:43 41
175 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:36:43 41
176 Tom Barber M20 LEI 00:36:48 34
177 Helen Winskill W40 WCOC 00:36:59 48
178 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:37:03 48
179 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 00:37:04 40
180 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:37:05 41
181 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:37:07 36
182 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:37:10 50
183 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:37:11 40
184 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:37:11 39
185 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 00:37:21 39
186 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:37:22 49
187 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:37:25 48
188 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 00:37:26 39
189 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:37:28 46
190 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 00:37:29 38
191 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:37:35 38
192 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:37:40 33
193 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:37:43 30
194 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 00:37:43 32
195 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:37:45 31
196 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 00:37:46 38
197 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:37:48 29
198 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:37:51 36
199 George Van Dam M18 HALO 00:37:52 30
200 Sam Leadley M18 OD 00:37:55 29
201 Anna Barber W18 LEI 00:37:56 28
202 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:37:57 48
203 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:38:02 37
204 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:38:03 37
205 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 00:38:04 45
206 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:38:08 47
207 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 00:38:08 43
208 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:38:10 28
209 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:38:11 36
210 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:38:14 44
211 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:38:15 36
212 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 00:38:16 47
213 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:38:20 45
214 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:38:22 35
215 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 00:38:24 50
216 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:38:29 35
217 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:38:29 42
218 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 00:38:30 35
219 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:38:31 34
220 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:38:36 46
221 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:38:40 27
222 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:38:39 44
223 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:38:41 37
224 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:38:45 46
225 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:38:55 45
226 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:38:55 36
227 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:38:59 45
228 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:38:59 34
229 Daniel Weaver M18 DEE 00:39:02 27
230 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 00:39:03 33
231 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 00:39:03 36
232 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:39:03 44
233 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:39:06 35
234 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:39:07 41
235 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:39:09 43
236 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:39:12 33
237 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:39:15 48
238 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 00:39:15 35
239 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 00:39:15 49
240 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:39:16 34
241 Sam Yates M20 LOC 00:39:18 31
242 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:39:19 47
243 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:39:19 47
244 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:39:21 26
245 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:39:27 47
246 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 00:39:35 26
247 James Crawford M60 BL 00:39:36 42
248 Simon Cane M70 LOC 00:39:37 35
249 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:39:38 34
250 John Padget M75 DEE 00:39:39 47
251 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:39:40 43
252 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:39:40 44
253 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 00:39:42 32
254 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:39:43 43
255 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:39:43 30
256 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:39:44 42
257 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:39:44 31
258 Kirsty Bryan-Jones W45 FVO 00:39:44 49
259 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:39:45 25
260 Rod Williams M70 HALO 00:39:46 33
261 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:39:51 40
262 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 00:39:52 46
263 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:39:57 33
264 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:39:57 41
265 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 00:39:59 30
266 Jon Hollingdale M55 MOR 00:39:59 44
267 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:40:02 39
268 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:40:01 40
269 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:40:02 41
270 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:40:02 34
271 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:40:03 48
272 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:40:04 43
273 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 00:40:05 32
274 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:40:06 32
275 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:40:08 45
276 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:40:11 46
277 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:40:16 32
278 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:40:17 42
279 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:40:19 39
280 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:40:22 41
281 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:40:22 48
282 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:40:24 29
283 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:40:26 31
284 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:40:26 46
285 David Roome M35 SROC 00:40:27 50
286 Darrell High M50 SO 00:40:26 46
287 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:40:29 49
288 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 00:40:30 28
289 Jason Inman M45 FVO 00:40:31 49
290 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:40:31 40
291 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:40:32 38
292 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:40:35 45
293 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:40:35 39
294 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:40:37 38
295 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:40:41 48
296 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:40:42 37
297 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:40:43 24
298 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:40:45 40
299 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 00:40:46 30
300 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:40:46 47
301 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:40:52 27
302 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:40:53 38
303 Evan Bowers M18 HH 00:40:55 25
304 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:40:58 31
305 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:40:58 33
306 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:41:01 45
307 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:41:01 49
308 Elizabeth Drew W65 EBOR 00:41:02 44
309 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:41:03 44
310 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:41:06 39
311 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 00:41:06 30
312 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:41:07 29
313 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:41:07 37
314 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:41:09 38
315 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:41:10 37
316 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:41:10 44
317 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:41:10 31
318 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 00:41:11 36
319 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:41:12 29
320 Hannah Goldswain W20 PFO 00:41:15 34
321 Lisa James W50 SOC 00:41:15 42
322 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:41:16 28
323 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:41:16 46
324 Richard Gardner M60 OD 00:41:18 35
325 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:41:23 43
326 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:41:24 43
327 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 00:41:24 46
328 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:41:25 50
329 Woo Allen W50 BAOC 00:41:26 41
330 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 00:41:28 36
331 Florence Haines W21 BOF 00:41:28 28
332 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:41:31 42
333 Harry Thomas M16 MWOC 00:41:32 32
334 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:41:33 34
335 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:41:35 35
336 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:41:36 26
337 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:41:36 26
338 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:41:37 46
339 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:41:41 31
340 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:41:43 24
341 Robert Hickling M60 BASOC 00:41:44 33
342 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 00:41:45 47
343 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 00:41:46 45
344 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:41:47 34
345 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:41:49 27
346 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:41:50 32
347 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:41:50 30
348 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:41:51 46
349 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:41:54 40
350 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:41:54 42
351 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:41:55 41
352 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:41:58 47
353 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:41:59 31
354 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 00:42:01 33
355 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:42:03 30
356 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:42:05 39
357 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:42:06 38
358 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:42:06 23
359 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 00:42:05 40
360 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:42:08 48
361 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:42:09 37
362 Max Bloor M18 INT 00:42:10 24
363 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:42:11 29
364 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:42:11 27
365 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:42:12 26
366 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:42:14 22
367 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 00:42:15 23
368 Nicholas Wilson M20 LEI 00:42:16 29
369 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:42:20 28
370 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:42:20 22
371 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:42:26 36
372 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:42:26 36
373 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 00:42:28 26
374 John Pearson M70 HOC 00:42:28 25
375 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 00:42:31 43
376 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 00:42:32 33
377 Will Hensman M35 FVO 00:42:36 47
378 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:42:37 43
379 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:42:40 49
380 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:42:41 30
381 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:42:42 35
382 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:42:44 21
383 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:42:45 34
384 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:42:46 41
385 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:42:52 24
386 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:42:54 37
387 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 00:42:56 20
388 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:42:57 33
389 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:42:59 46
390 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:43:01 29
391 Kitty Bray W21 SN 00:43:01 25
392 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:43:04 42
393 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:43:04 32
394 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:43:04 39
395 Steven Denby M18 NOR 00:43:05 23
396 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:43:08 44
397 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:43:09 45
398 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:43:11 24
399 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 00:43:12 19
400 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:43:15 27
401 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:43:20 29
402 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:43:23 36
403 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:43:23 41
404 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 00:43:23 23
405 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 00:43:23 23
406 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:43:25 45
407 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:43:26 31
408 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:43:27 38
409 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:43:27 44
410 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 00:43:30 18
411 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:43:31 37
412 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:43:37 43
413 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 00:43:38 40
414 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:43:39 23
415 John Taylor M65 SROC 00:43:42 30
416 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:43:43 22
417 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:43:45 42
418 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 00:43:46 36
419 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:43:47 45
420 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 00:43:46 48
421 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:43:48 35
422 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:43:51 21
423 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 00:43:51 29
424 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:43:54 35
425 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 00:43:54 32
426 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:43:54 41
427 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 00:43:55 40
428 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:43:56 42
429 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:43:57 34
430 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:43:59 31
431 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:44:00 30
432 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:44:01 29
433 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:44:02 41
434 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:44:02 46
435 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:44:03 44
436 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:44:04 26
437 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:44:04 35
438 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 00:44:05 39
439 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:44:07 47
440 Peter Reed M16 LVO 00:44:08 28
441 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:44:08 17
442 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:44:12 34
443 Russ Fauset M70 HOC 00:44:12 20
444 Michael Gammon M85 SO 00:44:14 49
445 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:44:15 44
446 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:44:16 19
447 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 00:44:16 21
448 Stan Alexander M65 OD 00:44:17 28
449 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:44:18 33
450 Tom Bray M21 SOC 00:44:20 16
451 Di Turner W65 SO 00:44:24 39
452 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 00:44:25 47
453 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:44:26 32
454 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:44:27 27
455 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 00:44:26 25
456 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:44:27 27
457 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:44:30 46
458 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:44:34 28
459 Alex Morgan M50 HOC 00:44:35 33
460 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:44:35 40
461 Becky Raftery W21 HH 00:44:37 21
462 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:44:39 24
463 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:44:40 32
464 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:44:40 18
465 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:44:42 25
466 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:44:44 23
467 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:44:44 48
468 mary Adams W55 WCH 00:44:45 27
469 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:44:46 31
470 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:44:47 17
471 Tricia Alston W55 INT 00:44:48 26
472 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 00:44:48 45
473 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:44:49 27
474 Joe Cunliffe M16 DEVON 00:44:50 26
475 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:44:50 38
476 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:44:51 16
477 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 00:44:51 25
478 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:44:51 16
479 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:44:53 22
480 Sian Calow W55 DEE 00:44:55 25
481 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 00:44:54 39
482 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 00:44:56 21
483 Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM 00:44:57 28
484 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:44:59 37
485 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:45:02 24
486 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:45:02 24
487 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:45:03 36
488 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 00:45:04 20
489 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 00:45:05 24
490 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:45:06 44
491 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:45:07 30
492 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 00:45:08 28
493 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:45:09 24
494 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:45:10 14
495 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 00:45:10 14
496 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:45:13 19
497 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:45:14 18
498 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:45:15 38
499 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:45:18 38
500 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:45:18 12
501 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:45:18 38
502 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:45:20 22
503 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:45:21 17
504 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:45:21 43
505 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:45:23 21
506 Michael Barnby M40 WCH 00:45:24 36
507 Catherine Wilson W40 SELOC 00:45:26 42
508 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:45:26 47
509 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:45:27 45
510 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:45:27 29
511 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:45:29 35
512 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:45:29 23
513 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 00:45:30 22
514 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:45:30 11
515 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:45:31 44
516 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:45:34 37
517 Carol House W60 SO 00:45:36 34
518 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:45:36 46
519 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:45:38 16
520 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 00:45:38 23
521 Billy Reed M50 LVO 00:45:39 31
522 Mike Baggott M65 OD 00:45:42 21
523 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 00:45:43 15
524 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 00:45:44 27
525 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:45:47 30
526 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:45:49 28
527 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:45:49 20
528 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:45:51 29
529 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 00:45:51 27
530 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:45:52 14
531 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:45:52 26
532 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:45:53 34
533 David Jukes M65 BKO 00:45:53 19
534 Tom Barkas M70 LOC 00:45:56 10
535 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 00:46:00 20
536 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:46:01 41
537 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:46:04 15
538 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:46:05 43
539 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 00:46:06 26
540 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:46:10 18
541 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:46:11 14
542 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:46:11 20
543 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 00:46:12 28
544 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:46:15 40
545 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 00:46:15 9
546 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 00:46:16 25
547 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 00:46:15 27
548 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:46:18 25
549 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 00:46:18 19
550 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 00:46:19 33
551 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:46:19 26
552 Nick Green M55 GO 00:46:19 24
553 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 00:46:21 20
554 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:46:21 45
555 William White M21 SARUM 00:46:22 13
556 John Owens M45 BAOC 00:46:24 43
557 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:46:27 33
558 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:46:30 19
559 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:46:30 40
560 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 00:46:36 8
561 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 00:46:38 45
562 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:46:39 44
563 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:46:43 43
564 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:46:44 43
565 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:46:46 12
566 John Pearce M70 DEVON 00:46:47 7
567 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:46:48 17
568 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:46:49 32
569 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 00:46:53 22
570 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:46:54 23
571 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:46:54 25
572 Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVO 00:46:58 11
573 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 00:47:00 43
574 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 00:47:01 6
575 Simon Patton M50 FVO 00:47:00 24
576 Isabelle Hodgson W16 SYO 00:47:01 24
577 Paul Morris M60 NOC 00:47:04 13
578 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:47:07 22
579 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:47:08 42
580 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 00:47:10 16
581 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:47:10 12
582 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:47:13 36
583 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:47:13 5
584 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:47:13 5
585 Connor O'Hara M16 LOC 00:47:13 22
586 Patrick Squire M70 INT 00:47:14 3
587 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:47:14 21
588 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 00:47:16 39
589 Simon Ford M75 LEI 00:47:17 38
590 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:47:19 18
591 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:47:21 17
592 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 00:47:21 35
593 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:47:22 20
594 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 00:47:23 2
595 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:47:23 2
596 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:47:25 15
597 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:47:27 19
598 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:47:32 10
599 Atle Nikolai Wollo M16 GO 00:47:33 21
600 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:47:38 23
601 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:47:39 14
602 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:47:39 14
603 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 00:47:40 41
604 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:47:48 22
605 Andy Hawkins M70 DVO 00:47:51 0
606 Martin Pigott M40 POTOC 00:47:53 35
607 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:47:54 40
608 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:47:57 42
609 James Haynes M21 WAOC 00:47:58 9
610 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:47:59 41
611 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:48:00 31
612 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:48:01 18
613 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:48:02 21
614 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:48:02
615 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:48:11 46
616 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:48:12 16
617 Alastair Shapland M16 DEVON 00:48:12 20
618 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 00:48:14 15
619 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 00:48:16 19
620 Katharine Dyer W65 BOK 00:48:20 34
621 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 00:48:22 19
622 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:48:23
623 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:48:24 32
624 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:48:25 23
625 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:48:26 34
626 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:48:26 30
627 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 00:48:27 39
628 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 00:48:28 14
629 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:48:29 11
630 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:48:29 11
631 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:48:32 29
632 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:48:33 20
633 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:48:36 33
634 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:48:42
635 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 00:48:42 18
636 David Dunn M40 RSOC 00:48:48 33
637 Tony Burton M50 MV 00:48:52 19
638 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:48:52 9
639 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:48:54 38
640 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 00:48:55 18
641 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:48:57 18
642 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:49:00 22
643 Peter Chapman M50 SO 00:49:00 17
644 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:49:00 17
645 Norman French M70 LOC 00:49:02
646 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:49:02 17
647 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 00:49:02 44
648 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:49:06 40
649 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:49:08 32
650 Holly Craig W16 WCH 00:49:11 21
651 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 00:49:11 32
652 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:49:13 8
653 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:49:13 21
654 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:49:14
655 James Williams M40 EPOC 00:49:14 31
656 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:49:16 13
657 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:49:16 28
658 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 00:49:17 37
659 Dave Neild M70 LOC 00:49:16
660 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 00:49:18 43
661 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 00:49:25 12
662 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 00:49:29 18
663 David Weir M55 MOR 00:49:30 16
664 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:49:31 7
665 David Downes M60 WCOC 00:49:32 8
666 Euan Raeside M16 SO 00:49:32 17
667 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:49:35 7
668 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:49:38 11
669 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:49:39 27
670 David Hall M16 INVOC 00:49:39 16
671 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:49:40 15
672 Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD 00:49:43 15
673 Kin Kwan Kwok M21 OD 00:49:44 6
674 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:49:50 31
675 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:49:50 12
676 Tom Jeffries M45 OD 00:49:55 39
677 Oliver Smith M16 SN 00:50:00 14
678 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:50:01 11
679 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:50:04 16
680 Tim Kieniewicz M35 HOC 00:50:07 42
681 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:50:10 14
682 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 00:50:14 10
683 Ffion Jones W16 SO 00:50:15 20
684 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 00:50:15 13
685 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:50:16 50
686 Paul Armstrong M65 DVO 00:50:17 9
687 Ben Mather M16 LOG 00:50:19 12
688 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:50:19 8
689 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:50:20 15
690 Steve Bailey M55 SN 00:50:20 13
691 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:50:21 42
692 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:50:23 14
693 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 00:50:23
694 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:50:23 31
695 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:50:24 10
696 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:50:25 30
697 Lizzie Browne W21 LOC 00:50:27 16
698 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:50:31
699 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:50:32
700 John Hurley M60 DVO 00:50:32 6
701 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:50:38 30
702 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:50:39 7
703 Brad Connor M45 FVO 00:50:40 38
704 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:50:41 45
705 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 00:50:46 42
706 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 00:50:47 37
707 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:50:48 6
708 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:50:50 9
709 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:50:51 5
710 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 00:50:52 26
711 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 00:50:53 29
712 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:50:54 12
713 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 00:50:55 15
714 Terry Sankey M70 SOC 00:50:55
715 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:50:56 36
716 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:50:56 41
717 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:50:57 11
718 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:50:57 42
719 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:51:00 5
720 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:51:01 8
721 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:51:03
722 Mark Chapman M55 SO 00:51:03 11
723 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:51:06 7
724 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 00:51:06
725 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:51:11
726 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 00:51:14 13
727 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:51:14 35
728 David Currie M40 SOC 00:51:15 30
729 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:51:17 37
730 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:51:23 4
731 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:51:24 12
732 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:51:25 40
733 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:51:27 29
734 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:51:28 25
735 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:51:30 10
736 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:51:31 6
737 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:51:33 24
738 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:51:33 24
739 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:51:33 34
740 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:51:34 41
741 David Eades M50 INT 00:51:33 11
742 Mark Garside M60 WCH 00:51:34 3
743 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:51:36 10
744 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:51:36 5
745 Shirley Moss W75 BL 00:51:37 41
746 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:51:38 28
747 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:51:38 29
748 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:51:45 22
749 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:51:48 9
750 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:51:49 4
751 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:51:52 9
752 Alex Finch M55 SROC 00:51:53 8
753 Steve Wilson M40 SELOC 00:51:57 28
754 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 00:52:00 40
755 Daniel Lister M16 LOC 00:52:03 10
756 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 00:52:03 7
757 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:52:04 6
758 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 00:52:05 3
759 Ali Robertson M40 GRAMP 00:52:07 27
760 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:52:09 2
761 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:52:10 5
762 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:52:09 5
763 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:52:10 39
764 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 00:52:10 26
765 Alice Wood W16 LOC 00:52:13 19
766 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:52:17 4
767 Allan Williams M45 WCH 00:52:18 33
768 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 00:52:19 1
769 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:52:21 0
770 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:52:21 2
771 Rosmarie Rudolf W55 SLOW 00:52:22 4
772 John Taylor M55 WCOC 00:52:25 4
773 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:52:25 36
774 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 00:52:26 3
775 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:52:26 3
776 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 00:52:29 2
777 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 00:52:30 18
778 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:52:32 36
779 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:52:33
780 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:52:34 3
781 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:52:35 28
782 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 00:52:36 2
783 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:52:37 27
784 Paul Basher M60 HOC 00:52:38 1
785 Robert Kelly M21 AIRE 00:52:43
786 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:52:49 8
787 David Riches M55 CLOK 00:52:50 1
788 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:52:51 32
789 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:52:53 0
790 Barry Breed M70 HH 00:52:53
791 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 00:52:54 21
792 Diane Mayes W45 CLOK 00:52:55 39
793 Richard Pigott M40 POTOC 00:52:58 25
794 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:52:59
795 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 00:53:03 45
796 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:53:05 1
797 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:53:10
798 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 00:53:11 7
799 Tony Callow M50 WRE 00:53:14 6
800 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 00:53:15
801 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:53:22 20
802 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 00:53:22 20
803 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:53:33 27
804 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 00:53:33 0
805 Ann Armistead W65 DVO 00:53:35 26
806 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:53:38
807 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:53:44 38
808 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 00:53:46 39
809 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:53:49 26
810 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 00:53:50 38
811 James Errington M21 HH 00:53:50
812 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:53:53 37
813 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:54:00 5
814 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 00:54:01
815 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 00:54:07 4
816 Barbara Majumdar W70 DEE 00:54:07 35
817 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:54:09
818 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:54:12
819 Craig Storey M55 WRE 00:54:13 0
820 Richard Pay M55 WRE 00:54:19
821 Keith Agmen M35 BOK 00:54:27 38
822 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 00:54:29 9
823 Keith Marsden M75 HH 00:54:31 35
824 Sue Russell W55 DVO 00:54:32
825 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:54:35 25
826 Richard Harrison M70 WRE 00:54:35
827 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:54:36 37
828 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:54:36 25
829 Howard Alcock M45 LEI 00:54:38 31
830 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:54:38 3
831 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 00:54:38 34
832 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:54:39 24
833 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:54:39 8
834 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:54:44 34
835 Janet Evans W55 WCOC 00:54:45
836 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 00:54:48 2
837 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:54:50 33
838 Peter O'hara M45 ESOC 00:54:51 30
839 Julie Ferris-Worth W50 BL 00:54:52 18
840 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 00:54:53 36
841 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:55:00 23
842 John Mather M45 LOG 00:55:03 29
843 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:55:04 28
844 John Hopper M65 DVO 00:55:06 1
845 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 00:55:06 24
846 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:55:12
847 James Martin M45 ESOC 00:55:17 27
848 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:55:17 24
849 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:55:17
850 Rona Shearer W16 ECKO 00:55:17 17
851 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 00:55:19 17
852 Peter Entwistle M65 BKO 00:55:20 0
853 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:55:23
854 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 00:55:23
855 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:55:24
856 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 00:55:26 36
857 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:55:26 44
858 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:55:29
859 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:55:33 35
860 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 00:55:37 2
861 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:55:39 34
862 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:55:40 16
863 Mark Rowe M40 ESOC 00:55:41 23
864 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 00:55:46 1
865 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:55:51 43
866 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 00:55:52
867 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:55:53
868 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 00:55:53
869 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 00:55:54 0
870 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 00:55:54 41
871 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 00:55:56
872 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 00:55:58 33
873 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 00:56:00
874 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:56:05 26
875 Pippa Smart W16 OD 00:56:07 16
876 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:56:08 22
877 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:56:10 25
878 Alec Keith M55 INVOC 00:56:10
879 George Hare M50 NATO 00:56:11
880 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:56:12 22
881 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:56:13 14
882 Karen French W50 WIM 00:56:14 15
883 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 00:56:21 24
884 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 00:56:25
885 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:56:27
886 Margaret Fountain W75 EBOR 00:56:27 40
887 David Leadley M50 OD 00:56:30
888 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:56:35
889 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:56:35 14
890 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:56:35
891 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:56:37 23
892 Jane Breed W65 HH 00:56:38 21
893 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:56:41
894 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:56:44 33
895 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 00:56:45
896 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:56:49
897 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:56:50
898 Douglas Deeks M80 SAX 00:56:53 42
899 Matthew Haddow M16 LOC 00:56:57 7
900 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:56:58
901 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:57:01 32
902 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 00:57:01 15
903 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:57:04 41
904 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:57:06
905 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:57:07
906 Julia Preston W35 SROC 00:57:07 40
907 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 00:57:07
908 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:57:10
909 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 00:57:12
910 Debra Robinson W50 SN 00:57:12 13
911 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:57:13
912 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 00:57:16 32
913 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:57:21 23
914 Christine King W65 BOK 00:57:27 20
915 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:57:29
916 Carol Graham W50 SOLWAY 00:57:29 12
917 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 00:57:32 11
918 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:57:33 21
919 Stuart Turner M50 WRE 00:57:35
920 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 00:57:36 37
921 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 00:57:38
922 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 00:57:39 22
923 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 00:57:42
924 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:57:48
925 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:57:50
926 Ian Byford M60 HH 00:57:55
927 John Ward M70 OD 00:57:59
928 Mark White M60 SARUM 00:58:05
929 Joe House M60 SO 00:58:14
930 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 00:58:16 10
931 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 00:58:19
932 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:58:19 36
933 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 00:58:20 9
934 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 00:58:25 21
935 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:58:26 22
936 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:58:33
937 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:58:34 32
938 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:58:41
939 Charlie Bleau M55 MDOC 00:58:41
940 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:58:42 31
941 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 00:58:43
942 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 00:58:47 20
943 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 00:58:49 19
944 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:58:51 8
945 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 00:58:54 21
946 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:58:55 20
947 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:58:56
948 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 00:58:59 31
949 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 00:59:03
950 Tim Eden M65 NOR 00:59:05
951 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 00:59:05 20
952 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 00:59:08 39
953 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:59:10
954 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:59:10 39
955 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 00:59:13 19
956 Stephen Nightingale M70 HOC 00:59:16
957 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:59:23 19
958 Chris Poole M45 CLOK 00:59:27 18
959 Kim Eden W60 NOR 00:59:29 18
960 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:59:35 17
961 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 00:59:36
962 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:59:45 35
963 Mark Bentley M50 WIM 00:59:49
964 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:59:56 16
965 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:00:02
966 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:00:05
967 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:00:09
968 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 01:00:12 30
969 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:00:12 17
970 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:00:12 19
971 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:00:12 7
972 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:00:13
973 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 01:00:15 13
974 Christian Wood M16 PFO 01:00:20 6
975 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:00:29 18
976 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:00:32
977 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:00:35
978 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:00:35 12
979 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:00:42
980 Paul Caban M50 INT 01:00:42
981 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:00:43
982 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:00:45 31
983 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 01:00:52 35
984 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 01:00:58 15
985 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:01:00
986 Simon Williamson M60 SWOC 01:01:07
987 Philip Beale M65 DEVON 01:01:10
988 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:01:10 30
989 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:01:15
990 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:01:16
991 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:01:17
992 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:01:21 6
993 James Bedwell M16 DVO 01:01:25 5
994 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 01:01:25 16
995 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 01:01:25 17
996 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:01:28
997 Elena Kippin W16 TVOC 01:01:31 14
998 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 01:01:36 5
999 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:01:40 16
1000 Helen Ashton W35 PFO 01:01:40 38
1001 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:01:45
1002 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 01:01:48 27
1003 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:01:48
1004 Oscar Ferris M16 BL 01:01:50 4
1005 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:01:50 14
1006 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:01:52 4
1007 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:01:53
1008 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:01:56
1009 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:01:59
1010 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:02:01
1011 Louise Longhurst W50 FVO 01:02:02 3
1012 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:02:04 15
1013 Geoffrey Millan M70 MDOC 01:02:08
1014 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:02:08
1015 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:02:14
1016 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:02:15 40
1017 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 01:02:16
1018 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 01:02:20 15
1019 Matthew Vasey M16 LVO 01:02:24 3
1020 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:02:28
1021 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:02:29
1022 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:02:32
1023 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:02:34 29
1024 Daniel Vasey M16 LVO 01:02:36 2
1025 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:02:37
1026 Nicholas Barr M55 MOR 01:02:36
1027 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:02:45
1028 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 01:02:55
1029 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:02:57 14
1030 Katie Clarke W45 SN 01:02:58 29
1031 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:03:11
1032 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:03:14 39
1033 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:03:15
1034 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:03:16
1035 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 01:03:17
1036 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:03:17 28
1037 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 01:03:25 37
1038 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:03:32 27
1039 Paul Furness M60 MOR 01:03:34
1040 Tim Hulley M55 SO 01:03:41
1041 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:03:44
1042 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:03:44 13
1043 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:03:44
1044 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 01:03:45 14
1045 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:03:46
1046 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 01:03:47
1047 James Parker M70 SO 01:03:53
1048 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:03:54
1049 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:03:59
1050 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:04:00 30
1051 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:04:02 28
1052 Jane Booker W60 NOC 01:04:04 13
1053 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:04:04
1054 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 01:04:06
1055 Vivienne Pitcher W65 DEE 01:04:07 13
1056 Vicky Tucker W40 CLOK 01:04:10 34
1057 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 01:04:14
1058 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:04:18
1059 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 01:04:19
1060 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:04:20 27
1061 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 01:04:22
1062 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:04:25
1063 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:04:27 12
1064 Lesley Read W40 CLOK 01:04:32 33
1065 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:04:34 2
1066 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:04:35 1
1067 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:04:37
1068 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 01:04:39 12
1069 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 01:04:40 12
1070 John Brammer M55 DEE 01:04:40
1071 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 01:04:42
1072 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:04:43
1073 Liam Chapple M50 OD 01:04:45
1074 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:04:48 0
1075 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:04:51 38
1076 Graeme Francis M50 LVO 01:04:50
1077 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:04:55
1078 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:04:56 11
1079 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:04:59 11
1080 Andy Heath M60 OD 01:05:02
1081 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:05:07
1082 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:05:13
1083 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:05:14
1084 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:05:15
1085 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 01:05:20 10
1086 Peter Avis M55 AIRE 01:05:20
1087 Philip McGoldrick M45 FERMO 01:05:20 10
1088 Ellen Patton W16 FVO 01:05:21 13
1089 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 01:05:22
1090 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:05:25
1091 Kate Turner W45 SO 01:05:28 26
1092 John Walmsley M60 WIM 01:05:40
1093 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 01:05:42 29
1094 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:05:50
1095 Wendy Crawford-Smith W70 PFO 01:05:54 28
1096 Paul Wood M55 AIRE 01:05:55
1097 Caroline Brammer W50 DEE 01:06:03
1098 Austin Farr M70 POTOC 01:06:09
1099 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 01:06:12 27
1100 Isabel Berry W35 BL 01:06:12 36
1101 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:06:15 38
1102 Christopher Toop M45 EBOR 01:06:17 9
1103 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 01:06:19 12
1104 Nigel Saker M70 SLOW 01:06:28
1105 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:06:32
1106 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 01:06:39 32
1107 Tim Bartlett M55 SO 01:06:43
1108 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:06:47
1109 Simon Hodgson M40 SYO 01:06:47 18
1110 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 01:06:54
1111 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:06:58 26
1112 David Jolly M40 RAFO 01:07:16 17
1113 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:07:18 25
1114 Malcolm Hilton M50 DEVON 01:07:22
1115 Alan Bennett M50 MAROC 01:07:25
1116 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 01:07:34 31
1117 John Tzanetis M50 SN 01:07:35
1118 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:07:37 26
1119 Sue Parker W55 BKO 01:07:38
1120 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 01:07:44
1121 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:07:44
1122 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 01:07:48 9
1123 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:08:02
1124 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:08:03
1125 Jenny Selley W60 BOK 01:08:04 8
1126 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:08:06
1127 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 01:08:08 1
1128 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:08:19 8
1129 Adele Appleby W55 QO 01:08:27
1130 Rini Hoogkamer M55 NOR 01:08:28
1131 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:08:29
1132 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 01:08:29
1133 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 01:08:31
1134 Simon Webb M40 WCH 01:08:31 16
1135 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 01:08:35
1136 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:08:48 11
1137 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:09:06 10
1138 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 01:09:08
1139 David Bland M75 WIM 01:09:13 24
1140 Joe Owens M16 SYO 01:09:16 0
1141 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:09:20
1142 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 01:09:25
1143 David Dorling M45 DFOK 01:09:30 7
1144 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:09:38 25
1145 Colin West M60 SOS 01:09:43
1146 Matthew White M50 LEI 01:09:56
1147 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:10:02
1148 John Briggs M60 BKO 01:10:02
1149 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:10:07
1150 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 01:10:09
1151 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:10:11 7
1152 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:10:30 37
1153 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:10:31
1154 David Potter M55 BOK 01:10:38
1155 Ernie Williams M75 LEI 01:10:46 23
1156 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:10:48 37
1157 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 01:10:52
1158 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:10:55 9
1159 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:10:56 24
1160 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:10:56 24
1161 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 01:11:11 15
1162 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 01:11:12
1163 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:11:16 36
1164 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:11:19 36
1165 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:11:39 22
1166 Edward Mellor M45 SELOC 01:11:40 6
1167 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 01:11:46 25
1168 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:11:46
1169 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:11:47 35
1170 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:11:57
1171 David Frampton M45 HH 01:12:01 5
1172 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 01:12:06 6
1173 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:12:16 5
1174 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:12:17
1175 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:12:18
1176 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:12:25
1177 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:12:33 21
1178 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:12:34 22
1179 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:12:38
1180 Scott Craig M40 BOF 01:12:44 14
1181 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:12:49 21
1182 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:12:58
1183 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 01:13:13
1184 Gabor Monus M35 DEE 01:13:25 34
1185 Paul Hill M50 WRE 01:13:26
1186 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:13:32 24
1187 Scott Ashworth M40 WCOC 01:13:38 13
1188 Barry Woodfine M60 SAX 01:13:45
1189 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:13:50
1190 Anne Hickling W60 ESOC 01:13:59 4
1191 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 01:14:02
1192 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:14:04
1193 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:14:09 23
1194 Amy Majumdar W35 DEE 01:14:16 35
1195 James Prince M45 DVO 01:14:29 4
1196 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:14:31
1197 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:14:38 12
1198 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:14:58 8
1199 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 01:15:42
1200 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:15:53
1201 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:15:53
1202 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:16:03
1203 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:16:05
1204 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 01:16:06
1205 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:16:14
1206 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:16:16
1207 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 01:16:17
1208 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:16:17
1209 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:16:30
1210 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 01:16:31 3
1211 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 01:16:37 3
1212 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:16:40 32
1213 James Todhunter M35 SROC 01:16:39 33
1214 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:16:40 32
1215 Laurence Snowden M50 SWOC 01:16:45
1216 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 01:16:45 2
1217 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:16:45
1218 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:16:54
1219 Tom Birthwright M35 NGOC 01:17:05 30
1220 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:17:15 20
1221 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:17:22
1222 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:17:23
1223 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:17:30
1224 David Heale M50 HH 01:18:04
1225 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:18:09
1226 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:18:10 22
1227 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:18:17
1228 Joy Irvine W60 DEE 01:18:48 1
1229 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:18:50 20
1230 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:19:02
1231 Ben Flippance M40 OD 01:19:02 11
1232 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 01:19:30
1233 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 01:19:48
1234 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:20:05 34
1235 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:20:07
1236 John Russell M75 SOS 01:20:15 19
1237 Julie Watson W50 ECKO 01:20:17
1238 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:20:22 18
1239 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 01:20:38 30
1240 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:20:44
1241 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 01:20:46 35
1242 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 01:21:38
1243 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:21:58 2
1244 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 01:22:04
1245 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 01:22:12 21
1246 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:22:58 34
1247 John Warren M80 WIM 01:25:12 33
1248 Esther Gooch W45 MAROC 01:25:25 20
1249 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 01:25:40 19
1250 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:26:07
1251 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:26:14 0
1252 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 01:27:48 7
1253 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:28:40 18
1254 David Robertson M55 ESOC 01:28:53
1255 Robert Rose M35 HOC 01:28:54 29
1256 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:29:01
1257 Richard Naish M50 DVO 01:29:07
1258 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:29:13 19
1259 Graham Denney M45 SAX 01:29:27 1
1260 Judith Bland W75 WIM 01:30:53 34
1261 Andy Cherry M45 OD 01:31:02 0
1262 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 01:31:09 48
1263 Daniel Hague M16 WAOC 01:31:22
1264 Philip May M65 OD 01:31:51
1265 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 01:32:04 17
1266 Kevin Barber M45 LEI 01:32:14
1267 Fred Miller M65 NATO 01:32:22
1268 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:32:27 18
1269 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 01:32:27 16
1270 David Oxtoby M45 OD 01:33:13
1271 Patrick Pay M80 WRE 01:33:33 32
1272 Jean-Pierre Carraud M45 SOS 01:33:44
1273 Sharon Dickenson W40 LVO 01:34:18 29
1274 Emma Bowie-Britton W16 SOS 01:35:45 11
1275 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:36:11 44
1276 Rob Smart M50 OD 01:36:28
1277 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:36:28
1278 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:37:01 6
1279 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:37:25
1280 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 01:37:47 15
1281 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 01:39:04
1282 David Pal M50 WRE 01:40:46
1283 Christine Moseley W70 LOC 01:40:50 17
1284 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 01:42:03
1285 Eleanor Chapple W50 OD 01:42:20
1286 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 01:43:15 17
1287 Karen Styles W40 BAOC 01:43:28 28
1288 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS 01:44:01
1289 Christine Vince W65 KERNO 01:44:29 5
1290 Anne Cunningham W50 DVO 01:48:57
1291 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:49:51
1292 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:50:00
1293 Richard Jonathan Denby M50 NOR 01:52:14
1294 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:53:03 4
1295 Dawn Watson W75 EBOR 01:55:16 33
1296 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:55:24 27
1297 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 02:07:22 10
1298 Penny Parkes W60 HH 02:09:25